Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Josh CULLING | 9:01.011 | - | ||
2nd | Tim GOULD | 9:14.102 | 13.09s | ||
3rd | Rupert SHEPHARD | 9:28.423 | 27.41s | ||
4th | Thomas BENSON | 9:28.864 | 27.85s | ||
5th | Enzo HALLIVURTON | 9:38.385 | 37.37s | ||
6th | Ty MUIRHEAD | 9:52.006 | 50.99s | ||
7th | Seth STYLIE | 9:52.887 | 51.87s | ||
8th | Will ADAMSON | 10:01.778 | 1:00.76 | ||
9th | Jake RIDDLE | 11:40.889 | 2:39.87 | ||
10th | Flynn HARVEY-WILLS | 12:26.1910 | 3:25.18 | ||
11th | Dylan FOOTE | 12:32.4411 | 3:31.43 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matteo INIGUEZ | 7:51.941 | - | ||
2nd | Sam GALE | 8:08.482 | 16.54s | ||
3rd | Mitchell KAY | 8:37.703 | 45.76s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel MEILINK | 7:39.811 | - | ||
2nd | Hamish MCLEOD | 7:41.182 | 1.37s | ||
3rd | Reece POTTER | 7:46.553 | 6.74s | ||
4th | Bruce MOIR | 7:47.584 | 7.77s | ||
5th | Jimi RAMSAY | 7:55.875 | 16.06s | ||
6th | Jakob VINK | 7:55.986 | 16.17s | ||
7th | Peter ROBINSON | 7:57.817 | 18.00s | ||
8th | Stephan GARDENER | 7:59.958 | 20.14s | ||
9th | Jake NEWELL | 8:03.149 | 23.33s | ||
10th | Runga ??? | 8:03.6910 | 23.88s | ||
11th | Josh GARDNER | 8:13.5111 | 33.70s | ||
12th | Sam BRADSHAW | 8:22.2212 | 42.41s | ||
13th | Craig MUNRO (NZ) | 8:25.5113 | 45.70s | ||
14th | Paul JONES | 8:27.5314 | 47.72s | ||
15th | Harry SNOW | 8:31.2515 | 51.44s | ||
16th | Nick DETHRIDGE | 8:31.6616 | 51.85s | ||
17th | Shakar YAKTHUMBA | 8:32.6717 | 52.86s | ||
18th | Ben WOOTTON | 8:33.1218 | 53.31s | ||
19th | Matthew ROBERTS | 8:38.7719 | 58.96s | ||
20th | Kenji YAMADA | 8:45.2120 | 1:05.40 | ||
21st | Ben LOVELL (2) | 8:52.7121 | 1:12.90 | ||
22nd | Florian GROHENS | 8:55.6822 | 1:15.87 | ||
23rd | Euan PATTERSON | 8:59.4823 | 1:19.67 | ||
24th | Mat WOODHALL | 9:00.2524 | 1:20.44 | ||
25th | Euan THOMSON (exp) | 9:02.4525 | 1:22.64 | ||
26th | Piyush CHAVAN | 9:20.9326 | 1:41.12 | ||
27th | Edward THOMAS | 9:21.4527 | 1:41.64 | ||
28th | Jack REYNOLDS (sen) | 11:09.1128 | 3:29.30 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul ANGUS | 7:54.571 | - | ||
2nd | Tom LAMB | 8:07.662 | 13.09s | ||
3rd | James TILBURY | 8:08.703 | 14.13s | ||
4th | Kepler REK | 8:10.964 | 16.39s | ||
5th | Ryan THOM | 8:12.305 | 17.73s | ||
6th | Simon SMITH | 8:19.726 | 25.15s | ||
7th | Tom SMITH (sen4) | 8:25.107 | 30.53s | ||
8th | Michael MCALLISTER | 8:31.848 | 37.27s | ||
9th | Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH | 8:46.349 | 51.77s | ||
10th | Tristan MUIRHEAD | 8:51.4110 | 56.84s | ||
11th | Chris CONWAY | 9:22.6211 | 1:28.05 | ||
12th | Nathan CHAPMAN | 9:31.1412 | 1:36.57 | ||
13th | Tim ENDICOTT | 11:56.2913 | 4:01.72 |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark NICHOLLS | 8:51.061 | - | ||
2nd | Peter HAMPSON | 8:52.982 | 1.92s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kalani MUIRHEAD | 9:58.181 | - | ||
2nd | Maia JOWETT | 11:01.782 | 1:03.60 |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kathy MORRIS | 8:52.921 | - | ||
2nd | Eva DETHLEFSEN | 9:36.832 | 43.91s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Erin GREEN | 9:49.911 | - | ||
2nd | Lynette DEACON | 10:05.812 | 15.90s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified