The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Kevin MADEREGGER | 10009543972 | 1997 | 1:51.00612 | 1:40.5631 | 1:24.3633 | 3:04.9261 | - | |||||
2nd | 26 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:47.8192 | 1:41.8892 | 1:24.7534 | 3:06.6422 | 1.716s | ||||
3rd | 7 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:50.37210 | 1:42.9813 | 1:26.77513 | 3:09.7563 | 4.830s | ||||
4th | 43 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 1:47.0941 | 1:47.4677 | 1:23.9411 | 3:11.4084 | 6.482s | ||||
5th | 38 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:49.4646 | 1:46.7504 | 1:26.36010 | 3:13.1105 | 8.184s | ||||
6th | 30 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:53.22217 | 1:47.7328 | 1:26.1519 | 3:13.8836 | 8.957s | ||||
7th | 22 | Lukas STUDNICKA | 10011023325 | 1991 | JC-bike-CTM team | 1:51.17613 | 1:48.36210 | 1:25.6667 | 3:14.0287 | 9.102s | ||||
8th | 45 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | 1:54.14219 | 1:48.42011 | 1:27.49718 | 3:15.9178 | 10.991s | |||||
9th | 8 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:49.8718 | 1:48.2509 | 1:27.97620 | 3:16.2269 | 11.300s | ||||
10th | 31 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 1:50.47111 | 1:52.89315 | 1:24.1062 | 3:16.99910 | 12.073s | ||||
11th | 44 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 1:50.1419 | 1:51.87813 | 1:25.4685 | 3:17.34611 | 12.420s | |||||
12th | 125 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | 1998 | velo club Les Gets | 1:49.3094 | 1:47.1155 | 1:30.50226 | 3:17.61712 | 12.691s | ||||
13th | 4 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 3:12.77936 | 1:52.31114 | 1:25.5896 | 3:17.90013 | 12.974s | ||||
14th | 36 | Marco SCHERIAU | 10033610985 | 1995 | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 1:58.15321 | 1:53.26416 | 1:27.31617 | 3:20.58014 | 15.654s | ||||
15th | 1 | Khoiful MUKHIB | 10010001791 | 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM | 2:20.67933 | 1:51.44512 | 1:29.94525 | 3:21.39015 | 16.464s | |||||
16th | 54 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 1:54.61320 | 1:55.40618 | 1:27.02814 | 3:22.43416 | 17.508s | ||||
17th | 47 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:49.5817 | 1:54.90217 | 1:28.16421 | 3:23.06617 | 18.140s | ||||
18th | 15 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 2:05.25630 | 1:57.33221 | 1:25.7778 | 3:23.10918 | 18.183s | |||||
19th | 68 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:58.22122 | 1:55.92920 | 1:28.93923 | 3:24.86819 | 19.942s | ||||
20th | 28 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly World Team | 1:52.80116 | 1:58.07722 | 1:27.26015 | 3:25.33720 | 20.411s | ||||
21st | 25 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | 1990 | 1:49.3855 | 1:59.93124 | 1:26.55112 | 3:26.48221 | 21.556s | |||||
22nd | 135 | Talis LIEPINS | 10007959741 | 1992 | 2:00.25925 | 1:55.48719 | 1:31.66529 | 3:27.15222 | 22.226s | |||||
23rd | 5 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Primach Team | 1:58.46324 | 1:47.1916 | 1:40.01036 | 3:27.20123 | 22.275s | ||||
24th | 16 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:04.61129 | 1:58.37623 | 1:28.83322 | 3:27.20924 | 22.283s | ||||
25th | 35 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:53.48218 | 2:07.60626 | 1:27.27416 | 3:34.88025 | 29.954s | ||||
26th | 87 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 1:52.62815 | 2:02.13525 | 1:34.15231 | 3:36.28726 | 31.361s | ||||
27th | 13 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 2:11.00132 | 2:08.93527 | 1:30.62227 | 3:39.55727 | 34.631s | ||||
28th | 14 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:48.1123 | 2:13.93131 | 1:27.62519 | 3:41.55628 | 36.630s | ||||
29th | 6 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | Pro Team Samokov | 2:07.26331 | 2:10.25329 | 1:32.66130 | 3:42.91429 | 37.988s | ||||
30th | 27 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 1:51.20914 | 2:15.63632 | 1:29.08324 | 3:44.71930 | 39.793s | ||||
31st | 52 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | The Wood Morzine | 2:01.62427 | 2:09.19628 | 1:37.35434 | 3:46.55031 | 41.624s | ||||
32nd | 11 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 2:24.71134 | 2:17.90133 | 1:30.93228 | 3:48.83332 | 43.907s | ||||
33rd | 10 | Mohammad Abdul HAKIM | 10010683219 | 1996 | 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM | 2:42.79835 | 2:13.57430 | 1:37.15333 | 3:50.72733 | 45.801s | ||||
34th | 39 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC Racing Verbier | 2:00.73226 | 2:25.70434 | 1:26.50511 | 3:52.20934 | 47.283s | ||||
35th | 12 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 2:03.40528 | 3:28.33335 | 1:37.74435 | 5:06.07735 | 2:01.151 | ||||
36th | 57 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 1:58.37023 | 5:34.32136 | 1:36.84532 | 7:11.16636 | 4:06.240 |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 2:06.6707 | 1:50.3291 | 1:31.9068 | 3:22.2351 | - | ||||
2nd | 133 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | ZoneProfiRiders | 2:17.75222 | 1:57.5695 | 1:29.1383 | 3:26.7072 | 4.472s | ||||
3rd | 98 | Dominik KVAPIL | 10006908404 | 1992 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 2:08.60810 | 1:53.6852 | 1:33.38619 | 3:27.0713 | 4.836s | ||||
4th | 53 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | Fatal bike A.S | 2:03.8754 | 1:58.2107 | 1:30.3036 | 3:28.5134 | 6.278s | ||||
5th | 49 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | Djk Herdorf | 1:58.6132 | 1:57.4034 | 1:31.98510 | 3:29.3885 | 7.153s | ||||
6th | 46 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg | 2:12.74819 | 1:56.3063 | 1:33.45920 | 3:29.7656 | 7.530s | ||||
7th | 134 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | 2:07.2488 | 1:58.9768 | 1:31.9649 | 3:30.9407 | 8.705s | |||||
8th | 17 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 2:05.2525 | 1:58.1216 | 1:33.24317 | 3:31.3648 | 9.129s | ||||
9th | 88 | Michal RÍHA | 10047370740 | 1993 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 2:11.23816 | 2:00.1569 | 1:32.64215 | 3:32.7989 | 10.563s | ||||
10th | 121 | Alessandro COLONNELLO | 10034049509 | 1999 | trivium-froggy team | 2:00.4153 | 2:01.91211 | 1:31.0047 | 3:32.91610 | 10.681s | ||||
11th | 40 | Jošt ŠTRUCELJ | 10017608817 | 1998 | ?KD Pank Kura | 2:10.30713 | 2:04.05615 | 1:29.0302 | 3:33.08611 | 10.851s | ||||
12th | 86 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | cc etupes | 2:12.63418 | 2:00.63910 | 1:34.20921 | 3:34.84812 | 12.613s | ||||
13th | 60 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING | 3:18.28049 | 2:03.62714 | 1:32.25811 | 3:35.88513 | 13.650s | ||||
14th | 118 | Beda BERCHTOLD | 10012639080 | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 2:20.47627 | 2:02.89512 | 1:33.37118 | 3:36.26614 | 14.031s | ||||
15th | 56 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 2:08.81911 | 2:04.56516 | 1:32.37412 | 3:36.93915 | 14.704s | ||||
16th | 129 | Domenic LUIZ | 10009264086 | 1996 | 3:08.29846 | 2:04.83318 | 1:32.38914 | 3:37.22216 | 14.987s | |||||
17th | 74 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | Testi Cicli | 2:19.38526 | 2:03.49813 | 1:34.64523 | 3:38.14317 | 15.908s | ||||
18th | 93 | Chris HASLER | 10016535055 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:21.82028 | 2:04.63617 | 1:35.06125 | 3:39.69718 | 17.462s | ||||
19th | 61 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 2:35.98439 | 2:06.08220 | 1:34.83424 | 3:40.91619 | 18.681s | |||||
20th | 67 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | Mountain racing team | 2:10.95214 | 2:05.96419 | 1:35.27126 | 3:41.23520 | 19.000s | ||||
21st | 32 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | 2:24.01330 | 2:09.24723 | 1:32.37713 | 3:41.62421 | 19.389s | ||||
22nd | 85 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | CAPRIVESI | 2:32.09837 | 2:06.66422 | 1:36.20528 | 3:42.86922 | 20.634s | ||||
23rd | 73 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 2:53.47344 | 2:15.26427 | 1:30.0254 | 3:45.28923 | 23.054s | |||||
24th | 41 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 2:31.83536 | 2:10.79124 | 1:34.62822 | 3:45.41924 | 23.184s | ||||
25th | 96 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:07.6349 | 2:06.52621 | 1:39.51535 | 3:46.04125 | 23.806s | ||||
26th | 18 | Vitaly KHRIPUNOV | 10009177190 | 1996 | Giant-Disco | 2:17.88423 | 2:16.48129 | 1:30.2665 | 3:46.74726 | 24.512s | ||||
27th | 50 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | B2BA-Gravity Team | 2:06.0046 | 2:18.61433 | 1:28.4861 | 3:47.10027 | 24.865s | ||||
28th | 97 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 3:19.22550 | 2:15.38228 | 1:36.02927 | 3:51.41128 | 29.176s | ||||
29th | 76 | Simone ORLANDO | 10031290665 | 1998 | 3 stars | 2:23.01329 | 2:11.83825 | 1:40.60536 | 3:52.44329 | 30.208s | ||||
30th | 55 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 3:08.95147 | 2:14.38626 | 1:38.31931 | 3:52.70530 | 30.470s | ||||
31st | 82 | Marco BORDIN | 10031460316 | 1993 | AR6 Dh Team | 2:11.21915 | 2:18.44732 | 1:36.70730 | 3:55.15431 | 32.919s | ||||
32nd | 94 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 2000 | Hypno Racing Team | 2:36.40440 | 2:16.70630 | 1:38.62432 | 3:55.33032 | 33.095s | ||||
33rd | 124 | Michael AMON | 10035121256 | 1993 | URC-SPK Renner Langenlois | 2:11.27717 | 2:19.51034 | 1:36.21529 | 3:55.72533 | 33.490s | ||||
34th | 90 | Daniel KOISSER | 10092227984 | 2000 | Dirty trail friends | 2:38.72541 | 2:18.23231 | 1:41.40937 | 3:59.64134 | 37.406s | ||||
35th | 75 | Edwin LE GOFF | 10015367511 | 1996 | Clic vtt | 2:19.01025 | 2:27.09236 | 1:38.66833 | 4:05.76035 | 43.525s | ||||
36th | 89 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | DH Team Tirol - Radstudio | 2:30.55635 | 2:28.65437 | 1:42.02439 | 4:10.67836 | 48.443s | ||||
37th | 80 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 3:20.83051 | 2:23.24735 | 1:50.21043 | 4:13.45737 | 51.222s | ||||
38th | 132 | Richard WITTWER | 10092652663 | 1998 | 2:17.03421 | 2:33.06738 | 1:41.95038 | 4:15.01738 | 52.782s | |||||
39th | 59 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Schwobaracing Sc Korb | 2:25.27632 | 2:34.25939 | 1:53.42345 | 4:27.68239 | 1:05.447 | ||||
40th | 64 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | Dr.bike | 2:27.68533 | 2:55.04740 | 1:32.82316 | 4:27.87040 | 1:05.635 | ||||
41st | 79 | Luka ŠPANJOL | 10005857063 | 1984 | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:35.52538 | 2:56.33141 | 1:39.45034 | 4:35.78141 | 1:13.546 | ||||
42nd | 123 | Markus BECKER | 10023455691 | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 2:48.72043 | 2:56.70742 | 1:43.42340 | 4:40.13042 | 1:17.895 | ||||
43rd | 72 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | RR77 | 2:09.39812 | 3:10.43544 | 1:44.74241 | 4:55.17743 | 1:32.942 | ||||
44th | 126 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 3:03.02245 | 3:06.89943 | 1:50.89144 | 4:57.79044 | 1:35.555 | ||||
45th | 113 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 2:39.58342 | 3:11.31445 | 1:47.05942 | 4:58.37345 | 1:36.138 | ||||
63 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING | 3:14.25748 | DNF | ||||||||
131 | Antoine SAURY | 10090138141 | 1999 | 3:45.17352 | DNF | |||||||||
24 | Ole-Herman BERGBY | 10011214089 | 1999 | SK Rye | 1:53.9621 | DNS | ||||||||
69 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Giant Swiss | 2:14.88820 | DNS | ||||||||
115 | Daniel MANDLER | 10092979534 | 1997 | Ride Free Osttirol | 2:18.44224 | DNS | ||||||||
119 | Danilo FRANCESCHINI | 2000 | Trentino DH Racing | 2:24.62231 | DNS | |||||||||
100 | Ronald POHL | 10051118273 | 2000 | RACING TEAM HAIMING | 2:29.42434 | DNS | ||||||||
78 | Davide CASO | 10014494309 | 1996 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
37 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | LosHackos / O'Neal | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
71 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | ILRC | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
23 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | DH Talent Team | DNS | |||||||||
83 | Mattia BENEDETTI (1992) | 10031570450 | 1992 | AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
112 | Marius BÜRGEL | 10090128138 | 1993 | RC Allgäu | DNS | |||||||||
99 | Jan FRÉLICH | 10091557674 | 2000 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
65 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | Trentino DH Racing | DNS | |||||||||
122 | Lukas ISOPP | 10035144700 | 1998 | Union Radland Kärnten | DNS | |||||||||
70 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
120 | Simone LEONARDI | 10059340035 | 2000 | Trentino DH Racing | DNS | |||||||||
77 | Etienne MOGHINI | 10016540201 | 1992 | 981 Gravity Racing | DNS | |||||||||
95 | Matthias RING | 10035126613 | 1993 | morethanbike | DNS | |||||||||
20 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | SK Rye | DNS | |||||||||
48 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike-Gravity Team | DNS | |||||||||
91 | Kilian WIMMER | 10092284063 | 2000 | Elements Outdoorsports RT | DNS | |||||||||
84 | Danil YANICHEV | 10043777393 | 1993 | BAZUKA TEAM | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 211 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Commencal | 2:07.5122 | 1:51.3671 | 1:29.0651 | 3:20.4321 | - | ||||
2nd | 222 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 2:16.7223 | 2:00.6252 | 1:35.5054 | 3:36.1302 | 15.698s | ||||
3rd | 214 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 2:06.0741 | 2:04.3543 | 1:33.0753 | 3:37.4293 | 16.997s | ||||
4th | 213 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 2:55.31611 | 2:19.2026 | 1:31.3772 | 3:50.5794 | 30.147s | ||||
5th | 231 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | 2003 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 2:29.2176 | 2:18.1394 | 1:39.9297 | 3:58.0685 | 37.636s | ||||
6th | 226 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | 2:39.6129 | 2:18.4415 | 1:45.31112 | 4:03.7526 | 43.320s | |||||
7th | 229 | Gal JEVŠENAK KODRIČ | 10082548495 | 2003 | KD RAJD | 3:12.44814 | 2:21.5997 | 1:42.90610 | 4:04.5057 | 44.073s | ||||
8th | 227 | Timotej SCEPKO | 10077085375 | 2004 | CTM Racing Team | 2:32.9947 | 2:24.3619 | 1:42.6899 | 4:07.0508 | 46.618s | ||||
9th | 224 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 2:34.6018 | 2:27.95110 | 1:40.8078 | 4:08.7589 | 48.326s | ||||
10th | 230 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | #AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 4:43.82516 | 2:34.90912 | 1:39.5736 | 4:14.48210 | 54.050s | ||||
11th | 228 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 2:25.3094 | 2:30.35811 | 1:44.76411 | 4:15.12211 | 54.690s | ||||
12th | 215 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | 3:09.13413 | 2:42.64014 | 1:35.6745 | 4:18.31412 | 57.882s | ||||
13th | 223 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 2:28.2995 | 2:22.6878 | 2:02.52014 | 4:25.20713 | 1:04.775 | ||||
14th | 233 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 10080282133 | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 2:56.54012 | 2:39.61413 | 1:48.15513 | 4:27.76914 | 1:07.337 | ||||
220 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 10035134087 | 2003 | mountainbiker.at | 2:51.57710 | DNF | ||||||||
219 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | 2003 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 3:52.28415 | DNS | ||||||||
225 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | DNS | |||||||||
702 | Niklas STERER | 10092981049 | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Saracen SportSource | 1:53.1681 | 1:42.5281 | 1:26.0152 | 3:08.5431 | - | ||||
2nd | 142 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 2:06.17814 | 1:45.9182 | 1:25.1141 | 3:11.0322 | 2.489s | ||||
3rd | 145 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:53.3542 | 1:46.3043 | 1:26.6844 | 3:12.9883 | 4.445s | ||||
4th | 147 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 2:07.17215 | 1:47.7895 | 1:27.9587 | 3:15.7474 | 7.204s | ||||
5th | 146 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | 10045877950 | 2002 | Mountainbikeshop.fi | 2:23.13725 | 1:49.8146 | 1:27.1986 | 3:17.0125 | 8.469s | ||||
6th | 141 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 1:59.0407 | 1:46.7204 | 1:30.64612 | 3:17.3666 | 8.823s | ||||
7th | 144 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 1:58.2606 | 1:54.9248 | 1:26.5133 | 3:21.4377 | 12.894s | ||||
8th | 167 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | 2001 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 2:04.02411 | 1:57.30711 | 1:27.1585 | 3:24.4658 | 15.922s | ||||
9th | 152 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Ride Free Osttirol | 1:59.1798 | 1:56.84010 | 1:28.2009 | 3:25.0409 | 16.497s | ||||
10th | 156 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | 2:04.25712 | 1:53.3227 | 1:32.73015 | 3:26.05210 | 17.509s | |||||
11th | 143 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 2002 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:03.40910 | 1:56.6379 | 1:29.72011 | 3:26.35711 | 17.814s | ||||
12th | 170 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 1:57.0475 | 1:59.14712 | 1:27.9658 | 3:27.11212 | 18.569s | ||||
13th | 158 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:57.0184 | 2:05.56416 | 1:29.07010 | 3:34.63413 | 26.091s | ||||
14th | 153 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 2:16.74223 | 2:02.82014 | 1:32.05213 | 3:34.87214 | 26.329s | ||||
15th | 186 | Alexander PALL | 10035143282 | 2001 | GIANT Stattegg | 2:10.56917 | 2:01.96513 | 1:34.73420 | 3:36.69915 | 28.156s | ||||
16th | 160 | Michael FRANCIOLI | 10034606752 | 2002 | TEAM LOCCA | 2:08.29416 | 2:04.65215 | 1:35.32223 | 3:39.97416 | 31.431s | ||||
17th | 161 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 2:38.70829 | 2:06.82119 | 1:33.50918 | 3:40.33017 | 31.787s | ||||
18th | 159 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 2:04.78913 | 2:05.68317 | 1:34.80921 | 3:40.49218 | 31.949s | ||||
19th | 164 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:16.31422 | 2:07.59620 | 1:34.25519 | 3:41.85119 | 33.308s | ||||
20th | 172 | Wojciech RANOSZ | 10058565752 | 2002 | Gravity Revolt | 2:56.44334 | 2:09.99921 | 1:32.96616 | 3:42.96520 | 34.422s | ||||
21st | 179 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | 2002 | ASD Gardaprobike | 2:47.37732 | 2:17.89525 | 1:32.44514 | 3:50.34021 | 41.797s | ||||
22nd | 171 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 2:15.31820 | 2:12.41522 | 1:38.12024 | 3:50.53522 | 41.992s | ||||
23rd | 175 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | SCOTT SUMIN | 2:37.94528 | 2:16.47523 | 1:35.02322 | 3:51.49823 | 42.955s | ||||
24th | 177 | Martin BRZA | 10047249185 | 2001 | ALLSTARS RACING TEAM | 2:43.76330 | 2:06.38118 | 1:46.91331 | 3:53.29424 | 44.751s | ||||
25th | 176 | Filippo TONINI | 10030698157 | 2002 | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 2:15.85521 | 2:16.94724 | 1:39.11627 | 3:56.06325 | 47.520s | ||||
26th | 182 | Jules PICOD | 10065722837 | 2001 | Dorval AM | 1:55.9293 | 2:26.32826 | 1:33.21217 | 3:59.54026 | 50.997s | ||||
27th | 185 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | G Up | 2:19.96424 | 2:27.86927 | 1:38.67626 | 4:06.54527 | 58.002s | ||||
28th | 174 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 2:11.88218 | 2:36.64928 | 1:41.44629 | 4:18.09528 | 1:09.552 | ||||
29th | 190 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 1:59.9899 | 2:40.85329 | 1:40.60328 | 4:21.45629 | 1:12.913 | ||||
30th | 157 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 2:47.50433 | 2:58.65230 | 1:38.62025 | 4:37.27230 | 1:28.729 | ||||
31st | 183 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 2:12.93519 | 3:06.82631 | 1:42.71330 | 4:49.53931 | 1:40.996 | ||||
32nd | 151 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | RV Concordia Karbach | 2:45.96131 | 3:12.07832 | 1:51.49732 | 5:03.57532 | 1:55.032 | ||||
33rd | 191 | Pietro TODESCHINI | 10074357049 | 2001 | team zanolini bike | 3:34.20236 | 3:37.15633 | 1:55.97433 | 5:33.13033 | 2:24.587 | ||||
166 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | WOLF racing team | 2:24.42827 | DNF | ||||||||
162 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
178 | Christof MÜLLER | 10093600132 | 2001 | ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach | 2:23.75626 | DNS | ||||||||
168 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | bockshop.com / SC Bad Marienberg | 3:06.09535 | DNS | ||||||||
148 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Ore MTB Racing | DNS | |||||||||
188 | Lukás KLOUD | 10091557472 | 2002 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
173 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | Zee Aylienz | DNS | |||||||||
189 | Jakob KOVSCA | 10017595679 | 2001 | Rajd Ljubljana | DNS | |||||||||
187 | Tomás POKORNY | 10047225846 | 2002 | JCbike.cz | DNS | |||||||||
169 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
184 | Valentin WIMMER | 10092284467 | 2002 | Elements Outdoorsports Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:56.3951 | 1:51.0011 | 1:29.2811 | 3:20.2821 | - | ||||
2nd | 254 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | 1987 | TJ DOBRANY | 2:20.0046 | 1:53.2752 | 1:32.3372 | 3:25.6122 | 5.330s | ||||
3rd | 253 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 1:56.9672 | 1:57.4483 | 1:32.4333 | 3:29.8813 | 9.599s | ||||
4th | 252 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 2:07.4963 | 2:06.5394 | 1:34.0034 | 3:40.5424 | 20.260s | ||||
5th | 257 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | X team piero bicya asd | 2:23.7277 | 2:08.6275 | 1:39.8075 | 3:48.4345 | 28.152s | ||||
6th | 255 | Mateusz JASIŃSKI | 10060215358 | 1986 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 2:14.7544 | 2:09.6916 | 1:48.1287 | 3:57.8196 | 37.537s | ||||
7th | 264 | Philipp REISS | 10089045273 | 1984 | 2:29.0028 | 2:23.8767 | 1:47.2806 | 4:11.1567 | 50.874s | |||||
8th | 260 | Gašper KODRIČ | 10090419744 | 1989 | KD RAJD | 2:50.04510 | 3:12.4068 | 2:03.60710 | 5:16.0138 | 1:55.731 | ||||
9th | 262 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | 10046692447 | 1978 | PHKOVO.cz | 2:35.8849 | 3:20.1219 | 1:56.3598 | 5:16.4809 | 1:56.198 | ||||
10th | 261 | Ondrej BARTOSZUK | 10091478256 | 1986 | OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM | 3:56.53312 | 3:47.65910 | 2:06.14411 | 5:53.80310 | 2:33.521 | ||||
11th | 258 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e. | 3:31.68311 | 4:12.52711 | 1:57.4049 | 6:09.93111 | 2:49.649 | ||||
263 | Bernd HABERSTROH | 10059207972 | 1983 | DH Brigade Ul / Ski Club Urach | 2:17.4645 | DNF | ||||||||
259 | Nikolaus EDER | 10075526222 | 1986 | Bikeclub Stattegg | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:36.7331 | 2:24.2871 | 1:41.5631 | 4:05.8501 | - | ||||
2nd | 103 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | team zanolini bike | 3:41.9134 | 2:44.6473 | 1:48.1822 | 4:32.8292 | 26.979s | ||||
3rd | 102 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 3:31.7643 | 2:43.7332 | 1:54.7173 | 4:38.4503 | 32.600s | ||||
4th | 104 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3 stars | 3:06.6242 | 3:36.9725 | 1:56.0804 | 5:33.0524 | 1:27.202 | ||||
5th | 105 | Lisa ROHRBACH | 10016005586 | 1999 | Unit Switzerland Team | 4:36.0805 | 3:26.2774 | 2:13.1995 | 5:39.4765 | 1:33.626 |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 243 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 3:05.6511 | 3:05.0531 | 1:54.3931 | 4:59.4461 | - | ||||
241 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Riders United | 3:26.3932 | DNF | ||||||||
242 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | DNF | DNS |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Samanta PESENTI | 10030134244 | 2001 | team zanolini bike | 5:25.6971 | 4:32.0831 | 2:30.4881 | 7:02.5711 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified