2019 iXS Downhill Cup round 7 at Tabarz

view_listResults (266)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/62304.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries2:08.28532:03.5971-
bookmark2nd5Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS / Jen / Santa Curz Bicycles2:07.52222:05.38621.789s
bookmark3rd17Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995CRANIO CLINIC / Santa Cruz2:07.09912:05.42631.829s
 4th13Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal2:13.52292:06.03442.437s
 5th3Nicolas MATHIEU 100077848381994DC TEAM2:14.918102:06.30552.708s
 6th4Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir2:10.31452:06.83263.235s
 7th10Konstantin LEONHARDT 100594541121996FastForwardSuspensio / MucOff2:15.857142:08.16874.571s
 8th8Mario ANTON 100151392561996CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:13.02072:08.27684.679s
 9th20Joschua WIESE 100593180091997MiJo Bikes2:15.509132:10.13096.533s
 10th9Friedrich SCHMIDT 100901475381998Specialized2:13.41982:10.251106.654s
 11th14Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451199070ID2:15.143112:11.401117.804s
 12th12Daniel RENZ 100654947841996BikesnboardsDNF2:12.463128.866s
 13th11Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek2:16.513162:12.502138.905s
 14th25Nico CHRIST 100756299711996Vertical Ride2:15.940152:13.260149.663s
 15th32Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:21.352242:14.6801511.083s
 16th52Chris JONES 100350188021993VV Tooltime2:16.877172:14.8181611.221s
 17th28Philip CUNNINGHAM 100158937351990Commencal2:20.587232:14.8721711.275s
 18th27Thibaut ROSMANT 100131606581994DCteam / FOXracing / MONDRAKER2:19.494212:15.6311812.034s
 19th29Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach2:24.503292:16.5191912.922s
 20th23Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:24.535302:17.0942013.497s
 21st22Peer GUMIN 100117543601990Chilihütta.ch / FOS BCAA / S3 Velo2:33.733412:17.6832114.086s
 22nd2Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH2:11.07862:18.6592215.062s
 23rd42Hendrik WALTHER 100565363312000Dream Racing Team2:24.629312:18.6952315.098s
 24th31Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / Maxxis2:24.453282:19.0872415.490s
 25th50Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders2:23.239262:19.1952515.598s
 26th53Marius METZNER 1001589222019972:28.033352:19.4212615.824s
 27th38Sanny Louis SUDHOFF 100134714621994CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:25.575332:19.5692715.972s
 28th55Hendrick HEITMANN 1001589121019932:24.767322:20.2222816.625s
 29th30Sebastian STIETZ 1006241554120002:26.955342:20.2952916.698s
 30th41Jonas LINNEMANN 100124875201992Loose Riders / Shock Therapy2:23.034252:20.4053016.808s
 31st47Gregor BRAUN 100879729201997PDC Racing2:28.197362:21.7923118.195s
 32nd56Johann BRUNNER 19882:16.880182:22.6993219.102s
 33rd35Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991GPM-Performance / Jollify Bochum2:42.360452:23.5523319.955s
 34th39Nils WITTE 100596138571998Ninjamount / Seal-Racing2:31.160392:23.7613420.164s
 35th43Tim SCHMEDKE 100766317011992#Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit2:35.542422:25.3343521.737s
 36th49Vincent SCHACHERER 100771433732000Mister Bike - Mondraker - ASSO2:36.720432:26.2513622.654s
 37th44Florian MAEHR 100592234331989ILRC2:30.928382:26.4173722.820s
 38th36Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify2:30.087372:26.8443823.247s
 39th54Sander KOERS 1008852005920002:39.637442:28.3333924.736s
 40th16Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:17.815192:29.3904025.793s
 41st37Maximilian THIEL 100901473361991AbfahrtsAthleten2:32.878402:36.1774132.580s
 42nd33Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / Santa Cruz2:17.997202:36.9314233.334s
 43rd40Samuel GROSS 1004839772820002-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:23.283272:42.4444338.847s
 19Thomas DUEBER 100129705001992Djk Herdorf2:15.19612DNF
 24Julius SAUER 1001390513419932:19.91622DNF
 7Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus2:10.1734DNS
 21Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'NealDNFDNS
 46Andreas HANISCH 100890506301995PDC RacingDNS
 45Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikework Desch / Multisport AcaDNS
 34Max JORDAN 100525499342000Fox / Hibike / TrekDNS
 15Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999Fahrr / Nightfox Custom JerseysDNS
 51Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCKDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

61 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st202Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver2:18.00912:13.0301-
bookmark2nd201Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat2:19.04722:15.60422.574s
bookmark3rd203Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink2:19.96432:16.45833.428s
 4th204Cedric REINHOLD 1992JOllify / MTB Siegerland2:25.31992:16.46643.436s
 5th207Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing2:22.08652:18.12055.090s
 6th229Louis EISENHUT 1999BigFriends Bicycle Company2:27.167162:19.30366.273s
 7th217Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993JenBike / Renè Schmidt Suspension2:26.276142:19.37376.343s
 8th205Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt2:22.46662:19.90686.876s
 9th210Daniel DÖHLER 100816999491993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch2:27.643182:20.07697.046s
 10th214Wasen-Lee POLLNAU 1999Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink2:24.15482:20.165107.135s
 11th226Kevin MANN 19992:25.743102:20.336117.306s
 12th236Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998CRANIO CLINIC / TrekDNF2:20.437127.407s
 13th264Philipp JENDRYSIK 19972:35.793332:20.497137.467s
 14th239Tanguy LEJOLY 1998Finn-Roof2:30.058232:20.661147.631s
 15th225Tom SCHÄFER 1998SC KORB2:25.998132:20.713157.683s
 16th209Stefan SCHULTZE 1996Vitz Federn2:23.66372:21.001167.971s
 17th212Jo FERMOR 1993Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop2:27.150152:21.426178.396s
 18th233Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team2:25.963122:22.023188.993s
 19th228Nick MICHELS 2000BIKE BUDDY / mabeo racing2:33.786282:22.599199.569s
 20th221Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993DDMC Solli / SevenHills Riders2:34.895312:22.829209.799s
 21st246Urs VON MÜCKE 1999Fox MTB / Radlager Sasbachwald2:27.948202:22.862219.832s
 22nd230Nicolas MEINEN 1994Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing2:27.696192:23.6032210.573s
 23rd219Matthias LAIER 1995RSP Supreme Bike Care2:21.00942:23.9392310.909s
 24th232Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Senftenberger Versicherungsdie2:41.028382:24.3402411.310s
 25th238Dominik HOPPEN 1998Dream Racing Team2:41.539402:24.9572511.927s
 26th255Jannis SPRINGER 1999Os Pentelhos2:32.147252:25.3222612.292s
 27th268Maximilian HEILMEIER 19952:29.700222:25.8042712.774s
 28th261Christoph ISECKE 19912:27.499172:25.9132812.883s
 28th248Marcel GROTH 1998erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.dDNF2:25.9132812.883s
 30th257Lucas SALAMANN 1995Salatmann2:34.005292:26.0683013.038s
 31st220Tim WERNER 1998Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:28.510212:26.2853113.255s
 32nd263Philipp AẞMUS 19992:32.784262:26.4593213.429s
 33rd216Tom RÖẞNER 1991Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk Beutha2:25.906112:27.5403314.510s
 34th251Max EICHELSEDER 1996Giroughs2:30.698242:27.6193414.589s
 35th243Frederik LINDBLOM 19912:33.049272:27.7973514.767s
 36th253Jannik BUẞMANN 1992Alexrims / Mount Three2:34.338302:28.2683615.238s
 37th213Nils GLEICH 19992:37.883352:28.5353715.505s
 38th256Philip HEHNER 1998Bike-Components / Schwalbe2:36.279342:29.2543816.224s
 39th270Remo PARUSEL 19912:44.829422:30.5633917.533s
 40th231Marian HACKE 19972:34.997322:30.5644017.534s
 41st235Johannes KEIL 1995MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim2:39.649372:32.4794119.449s
 42nd208Amon LEMA 1994kant-bike.de2:39.136362:33.7864220.756s
 43rd237Kay BACHMANN 1994Arbeitskraft24 / Bierhelm24.net go to site2:41.960412:35.0294321.999s
 44th266Hannes HUNDT 19992:48.709442:38.7864425.756s
 45th245Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad2:58.719492:45.5444532.514s
 46th272Robin STORCH 20002:50.675452:46.9454633.915s
 47th241Tim Luca STAHL 19982:51.750472:47.4924734.462s
 48th242Ronny KIEHN 1990Anhängerpark-A30 / Humbaur2:55.397482:50.7264837.696s
 49th223Leon POHLIG 1996Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing2:47.050432:52.7664939.736s
 50th267Marvin KALINOWSKI 19963:21.606503:02.8715049.841s
 51st258Nils DEINERT 1995Seven Hills Riders3:32.156513:05.1515152.121s
 262Christian FELLMANN 19982:41.11439DNF
 215Robin KÜRBIS 2000PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / ShirtagentDNFDNF
 247Yannic MARQUARDT 1993BULLIGANG2:51.49946DNS
 250Jan SCHLÖPKER 2000Freeride Pirates3:42.33852DNS
 265Samuel ATZMANN 1998DNS
 269Pablo BÄHLER GAMBOA 1993DNS
 249Hans HACKER 1996FitfuckerDNS
 211Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Bikelager EttlingenDNS
 218Kevin SCHOENFELDER 1996Fahrrad-Eberhardt RacingDNS
 222Theo BURKHARDT 1996Cube Energy / Hirzl / MaguraDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st95Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU 100641620462003OVER LIMITS TECHNIQUES2:17.24512:09.7161-
bookmark2nd92Elias BLUHM 100791052012003DHMbyMX121 / Praep Sports2:17.55022:15.02825.312s
bookmark3rd111Tom SCHUELLER 100890608352003AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers2:18.50332:16.43536.719s
 4th94Steffen SMETS 100909709272003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:23.99652:17.38547.669s
 5th112Ben KAISER 100930991662003By Mama2:24.21662:17.65257.936s
 6th93Till OHLENDORF 1009256253520032:23.35342:17.97168.255s
 7th99Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 1007485639520032-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:26.66972:20.862711.146s
 8th100Colin KÖRNER 100773453562003Cube Store Hermsdorf2:26.67282:23.449813.733s
 9th97Leon HÖHNS 100909713312004supported by Fahrrad XXL Franz2:36.710102:23.710913.994s
 10th113Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek2:36.59992:29.5251019.809s
 11th98Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003SG Neukirchen-VluynDNF2:33.6961123.980s

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st64Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001bockshop.com go to site2:19.42632:12.0421-
bookmark2nd63Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek2:14.96622:12.71620.674s
bookmark3rd62Timo HAHN 100761701412001Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz2:14.60412:14.11332.071s
 4th67Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis2:22.13642:14.24842.206s
 5th65Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim2:25.99182:17.62355.581s
 6th70Ugo DEJARDIN 100499675122001Comité Régional Liège2:23.51252:18.11666.074s
 7th80Florian MEDER 1007416780020012-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:28.492132:18.79176.749s
 8th68Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim2:24.25962:19.72287.680s
 9th72Leon STICKSEL 100900325522002Rocky Mountain Cycles / tobsensworld2:24.40072:19.82897.786s
 10th73Philip RENTZING 1007753056520022:34.271162:20.006107.964s
 11th84Markus HARTMANN (2001) 100037363022001Specialized / Specialized Bicycles2:26.994112:20.957118.915s
 12th75Nico KREUZBERG 100947807042001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme2:26.44892:22.2531210.211s
 13th61Kayle SEAWARD 100633232002001Septik Racing2:27.357122:22.6361310.594s
 14th81Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel2:32.347152:23.9711411.929s
 15th83Bastien Magnus LÖBIG 100797154892002die BRILLENBAUER / O´Neal2:31.973142:26.2311514.189s
 16th69Jan BITTNER 100909830512001Fahrradklinik / Mx-Bude / O'Neal2:52.828172:32.4641620.422s
 71Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:26.68210DNF
 79Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002Cube / RadlbauerDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st122Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:08.97512:06.9091-
bookmark2nd138Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant2:10.98022:08.02721.118s
bookmark3rd123Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:13.90342:10.63233.723s
 4th121Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten2:16.09262:11.23644.327s
 5th140Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube2:15.59652:13.14056.231s
 6th127Pascal SUKUP 100151397611987Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink2:19.77892:14.57067.661s
 7th136Stefan BECK 100119498751984Crossworx Cycles / Ergon2:20.789112:15.29878.389s
 8th141Christian JUNKER 1004904055419822:19.23682:15.59688.687s
 9th125Markus BAST 100034538871976Flatout- Suspe / Propain2:16.94072:16.06899.159s
 10th139Mads WEIDEMANN 1000589242919822:11.01632:16.276109.367s
 11th132Marcel SCHINKE 100585982861982Hibike / ION / Trek Bicycles2:20.266102:17.0131110.104s
 12th130Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 100543964691988NICOLAI - Crafted Bikes2:26.487142:20.2121213.303s
 13th137Thilo RÜCKNAGEL 100147469131987rad-art-ilmenau / scho / sternburg2:23.379132:21.7761314.867s
 14th133Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978rsv adler arnstadt3:21.439172:22.1311415.222s
 15th135Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:43.598162:32.8871525.978s
 128Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973supported by XXL Fahrrad Franz2:22.09012DNF
 134Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT - INDUSTRIES2:35.20615DNF
 129Eugen NOMMENSEN 100146689091982RatePAYDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st328Florian ZIMMERLI 2004Radix Liestal santacruzbikesw2:19.87112:12.5801-
bookmark2nd321Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003still needed2:30.74942:21.69029.110s
bookmark3rd325Hauke WERNER 2003Mama und PapaDNF2:22.806310.226s
 4th324Alexander SCHULZ 20032:45.73592:24.518411.938s
 5th326Nico WEISS 2004Boxenstop Racing Team2:36.34552:27.990515.410s
 6th327Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 20042:39.97672:29.715617.135s
 7th332Maximilian OLAPINSKI 20042:37.79062:30.792718.212s
 8th323Loris KULIK 2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.2:25.29022:32.779820.199s
 9th333Luka BARTH 20042:41.39982:33.120920.540s
 10th330Laurenz HELD 20032:54.387122:38.4491025.869s
 11th334Franz LIEBAUG 2003Motorrad Bauerschm / MSV Fambach3:10.799132:41.7941129.214s
 12th329Pascal GORNY 20042:51.937112:41.9071229.327s
 13th322Mathis BECKER 20032:28.29832:43.6701331.090s
 14th335Paul WAGNER 20042:50.927102:44.9221432.342s
 15th331Leon HEIMRICH 2004Lang Bikes & Service3:21.681142:58.8411546.261s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st291Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis2:19.19812:12.9291-
bookmark2nd292Niklas HARTMANN 2001mountainlove.de2:20.04332:14.13621.207s
bookmark3rd293Heinrich SÜCHTING 2002Papa und Mama :)2:19.50622:17.37434.445s
 4th294Tom EXNER 2002Meine Eltern2:27.12042:24.570411.641s
 5th296Fabian LAURIA 2001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR SuntourDNF2:25.178512.249s
 6th299Kai ZOLPER 2002Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek2:33.82162:26.075613.146s
 7th297Christopher MÜLLER 2001HCS Racing2:41.42282:27.851714.922s
 8th309Paul ARCHUT 2002Mama & Papa2:42.08492:29.285816.356s
 9th295Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen2:45.069112:29.319916.390s
 10th304Joschka KÜHNER 2001SC KORB2:45.722122:30.2281017.299s
 11th305Max WERNER 2001Gravity Squad2:33.45352:31.5801118.651s
 12th303Mika SCHÄFER 2001SC KORB2:51.563152:33.8081220.879s
 13th302Anton SCHEFFOLD 20022:40.29672:37.3111324.382s
 14th301Karl MÜLLER 2002Die Speiche G / PB-Federsysteme2:46.872142:37.5321424.603s
 15th311Luca HARTSIEKER 2002Wibe2:44.350102:38.2061525.277s
 16th312Nick MASCHKE 20012:46.778132:38.4681625.539s
 17th310Silas KUJAT 2001LSP-Racing3:08.647162:52.6731739.744s
 18th314Jonas KÄMPF 20023:15.936173:00.9211847.992s
 19th313Karl TOLLE 20023:19.764183:11.4201958.491s
 307Philipp LOHMANN 2001LSP-RacingDNS
 308Felix CASPARI 2001Body Attack / ReverseDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st343Robert OTTO 100234560951989CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:18.22512:12.5301-
bookmark2nd344Kevin DEN BEER 1985Cyclotech Components2:26.02452:16.21923.689s
bookmark3rd346Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Touren Harz2:19.65522:16.54134.011s
 4th341Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz2:19.87132:17.13844.608s
 5th345Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 19892:30.637102:18.91156.381s
 6th366Sebastian PÖRS 1989JenBike / Mount Three / Thirty7e3:23.999332:19.76767.237s
 7th372Tim WITTIG 1987Mandy2:24.98142:19.94377.413s
 8th350Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad2:27.38462:20.70888.178s
 9th347Johannes KOHL 1986Cube / laface-bikes.de2:28.15072:21.35498.824s
 10th348Daniel BEYRODT 1989chilihütta / FOS / fredcycles2:30.40492:21.654109.124s
 11th351Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balance2:31.369122:24.4651111.935s
 12th357Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek2:35.525132:25.6411213.111s
 13th353Sven ALBAN 1980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning2:28.78182:25.8181313.288s
 14th356Daniel GRAF 1988Fun Factory Racing Team2:36.260152:26.6421414.112s
 15th355Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH2:31.035112:26.8031514.273s
 16th383Jens KRÜGER 19842:37.201162:30.1281617.598s
 17th375Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:46.128192:30.1831717.653s
 18th365Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig2:43.415172:34.5151821.985s
 19th377Volkmar UNGER 1983Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.5:39.610352:34.7071922.177s
 20th358Tim SCHILINSKI 1989KT-Racing2:35.787142:35.5122022.982s
 21st384Florian HETSCHOLD 19842:50.678202:37.6632125.133s
 22nd362Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode2:50.749212:39.2882226.758s
 23rd371Christian BAUER (1980) 1980Hotwheelz2:53.770222:41.9712329.441s
 24th370Andreas BIRKNER 1981Hot Wheelz - Dirt Stylers2:56.817242:41.9902429.460s
 25th376Robin PETERKE 1984Grünkern Destedt3:01.178262:42.1032529.573s
 26th363Mathias SCHROTH 1984FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent3:06.463292:44.7292632.199s
 27th369Florian SCHEDL 100585972761985Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de2:59.395252:45.3542732.824s
 28th380Norman MARQUARDT 1983SV Stahl / Underdog Racing Team3:03.138272:49.4682836.938s
 29th364Georg RÖDL 1983DH-AKUT Raceparts Downhill Rac2:53.966232:49.9062937.376s
 30th374Sascha GROẞE 1984PB-Federsysteme / PROPHEUS3:04.265282:51.2983038.768s
 31st385Denny KRETZSCHMAR 19873:20.419312:55.9593143.429s
 32nd368Alexander BERGK 1987Bikepark Oberhof / RieselDesign3:19.572303:02.1523249.622s
 33rd360Oliver BACKES 1989AirtimeDNF3:09.6203357.090s
 34th361Carsten LUCK 1980CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal3:24.202344:03.655341:51.125
 387Alexander SCHROTH 1989Chaiwheel Cowboys2:44.97218DNF
 379Tony FISCHER 1986Thirty7even3:22.98232DNF
 382Filip PETROVIC 1988AirTime BikeshopDNFDNS
 359Sebastian ZORN 1985DNS
 386Vadim SIDORUK 1989DNS
 378Glenn Verner JAKOBSEN 1981Team VernerDNS
 342Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadtDNS
 373Thomas ALLEBRODT 100890537611982Loose Riders SolingenDNS
 352Toni ZINK 1989Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODENDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st395Koen HOREMANS 100130181881974BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER2:39.52232:25.8021-
bookmark2nd391Craig SEAWARD 1971Septik Racing2:36.68512:26.65320.851s
bookmark3rd406Joerg HEYDT 1967Alex Rims / FiveTen / Flat / Last Bikes2:52.00662:27.15831.356s
 4th392Thomas GLÖCKNER 100540794031972Energiewerk Oelsnitz / Schilder2:38.29322:29.16143.359s
 5th408Hardy MELLWIG 19762:43.34852:33.82458.022s
 6th393Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:43.14542:35.79269.990s
 7th394Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Hayes / Ortem / Schwalbe4:04.884132:46.550720.748s
 8th398Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe2:52.18772:46.632820.830s
 9th271Daniel BADER 1973O.P.A.2:55.49382:48.017922.215s
 10th402Sebastian STICKSEL 19782:59.14892:48.3481022.546s
 11th396Patrick DONOVAN 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb3:08.144102:53.4431127.641s
 12th400Björn LEISS 19763:10.222112:58.5631232.761s
 13th407Andreas EXNER 19683:23.714123:08.2781342.476s
 401Florian BRÖER 1978Schwachsinn & SöhneDNFDNS
 399Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / Flat Out / McRobotsDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st101Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab2:40.61912:34.6341-
bookmark2nd102Harriet RUECKNAGEL 100603892511988Rad-Art2:45.42722:35.51120.877s
bookmark3rd105Alena STRUNK 100930906781992Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek3:19.56542:53.368318.734s
 4th104Jana URBAN 100775326861992Alutech Cycles / Propheus Bikew2:48.79832:58.811424.177s
 103Jessica KALBITZ 100901506691997CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'NealDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st282Monica GASBICHLER 1991IONDNF2:47.5711-
bookmark2nd288Antonia DOLEZAL 100823755151995Etehn / Schwalbe3:22.21722:53.95826.387s
bookmark3rd281Madeleine SCHULZ 1993Fuelcustoms3:40.29033:24.090336.519s
 4th287Daniela GRAF 1983FUNFACTORY RACING TEAM4:24.05743:46.330458.759s
 5th290Marie-Luise MERZ 19894:32.54353:53.24651:05.675
 6th285Anne-Katrin NEHRING 10089075787198877designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube5:38.16463:56.53561:08.964
 284Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory3:02.0881DNF
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us