shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS Downhill Cup round 9 at Thale

(German National Champs '19)

view_listResults (370)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/65059.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st4Max HARTENSTERN 100112135841999Bliss / Cube / Fox / Schwalbe3:34.68513:37.0041-
emoji_events2nd22Joshua BARTH 100088355691995Maxxis / MONDRAKER / Reverse3:36.75933:39.89622.892s
emoji_events3rd6Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Canyon Bikes / Funride / Hope3:37.72253:41.17334.169s
 4th10Till ULMSCHNEIDER 100542580431999Bell Helmets / Canyon Bikes / SRAM3:41.125103:41.61044.606s
 5th68Max WEGENER 100518322352000Elements Outdoorsports3:40.51383:42.92255.918s
 6th5Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988Raymon Bikes / TIRE TROOPERDNF3:43.21966.215s
 7th19Nico LAMM 100741685071999Reverse / Santa Cruz3:39.99273:43.34876.344s
 8th28Timo PRIES 100077537181991Maxxis3:37.34443:44.47587.471s
 9th16Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH3:43.969143:44.88897.884s
 10th3Simon MAURER 100485865732000Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal3:45.998213:46.107109.103s
 11th48Torben DRACH 100101280931998BSS Youth Syndicate3:38.74163:46.388119.384s
 12th9Jannick LANGE 100096575441994100% / Maciag Offroad / Schwalbe3:47.545233:47.1431210.139s
 13th18Konstantin LEONHARDT 100594541121996Muskelwerkstatt Trier / Optik R3:46.821223:48.0691311.065s
 14th34Frieder FREY 100098976201998BYM / Commencal / O'Neal3:45.350183:48.1551411.151s
 15th12Gautier JUNG 100253446662000joliatcycle / nologo3:53.763343:48.1661511.162s
 16th11Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires3:50.070273:48.2821611.278s
 17th2Silas Govinda GRANDY 100443391851997Atlantic / Ergon / HT ComponentsDNF3:48.7041711.700s
 18th23Felix HEINE 100089200411990Chromag / Leatt / Scott Sports3:42.318113:50.3531813.349s
 19th17Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir3:49.848263:50.4101913.406s
 20th37Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis3:43.021133:51.4942014.490s
 21st24Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997Addinol3:45.425193:51.6602114.656s
 22nd21Mario ANTON 100151392561996CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal3:55.050403:54.8152217.811s
 23rd26Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek3:42.798123:55.7622318.758s
 24th14Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995CRANIO CLINIC / Santa CruzDNF3:56.1172419.113s
 25th30Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Männerbude3:44.657173:56.1532519.149s
 26th8Felix BAUER 100158670591994Befly / Commen / Maxxis / O'Neal3:54.340363:57.1912620.187s
 27th32Falk BARON 100068056431992ATLAN / dieBRILLENBAUER / O´Neal3:44.612153:57.7142720.710s
 28th39Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993Continental / Nicolai / SR SuntourDNF3:59.3272822.323s
 29th31Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes Roth3:44.647163:59.5512922.547s
 30th59Max JORDAN 100525499342000Fox / Hibike / Trek3:52.359314:00.9013023.897s
 31st25Friedrich SCHMIDT 100901475381998Specialized3:51.792304:02.0863125.082s
 32nd46Julius SAUER 1001390513419933:45.683204:02.1743225.170s
 33rd169Florian KULIKE 100484650221994CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING3:56.873414:06.7713329.767s
 34th56Samuel GROSS 1004839772820002-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:54.001354:09.6273432.623s
 35th45Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders3:58.005444:09.9843532.980s
 36th38Tom SCHERER 100101211241994Carbocage / O'Neal / Radsport Ma3:50.344284:10.5003633.496s
 37th157Peer GUMIN 100117543601990Team Racepark Schulenberg3:57.968434:12.9033735.899s
 38th49Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Ahum Racing3:58.945464:14.1463837.142s
 39th36Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998Commencal3:49.768254:14.2373937.233s
 40th58Maximilian THIEL 100901473361991AbfahrtsAthleten3:59.678474:17.8824040.878s
 41st52Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991GPM-Performanc / Jollify Bochum4:03.541494:19.0864142.082s
 42nd42Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / Santa CruzDNF4:19.2934242.289s
 43rd65Frederik USBECK 100528243621996Fred Cycles / RST suspension4:10.799524:20.6504343.646s
 44th64Moritz LANGER 100147465091989RSG Olympiapark München3:54.873394:22.7374445.733s
 45th50Jonas LINNEMANN 100124875201992Loose Riders / Shock Therapy3:58.140454:23.1874546.183s
 46th44Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahrn bikes &sports3:54.777384:23.3304646.326s
 47th70Sanny Louis SUDHOFF 100134714621994BERGRAUSCHRACING CRANIO CLINIC4:11.196534:24.1084747.104s
 48th40Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach3:52.784324:26.2994849.295s
 49th43Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / Maxxis3:51.055294:27.8764950.872s
 50th63David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rad-Art4:13.580554:30.1635053.159s
 51st35Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude4:01.950484:30.3055153.301s
 52nd57Sander KOERS 1008852005920004:30.979574:30.9635253.959s
 53rd55Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify4:11.910544:32.9405355.936s
 54th62Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca4:05.739504:33.2575456.253s
 55th54Leopold PETRUS 100550134311999Atlantic / Zweiradhaus Lorenz3:56.891424:51.964551:14.960
 56th61Christian HEES (1986) 100938883041986Biken Frickenhofen4:18.036564:57.954561:20.950
 57th51Marius METZNER 1001589222019974:06.636515:34.855571:57.851
 58th156Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS Racing Team3:34.69625:56.116582:19.112
 1Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries3:47.74324DNF
 29Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451199070ID3:53.19633DNF
 15Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal3:40.6029DNS
 13Joschua WIESE 100593180091997MiJo Bikes3:54.57637DNS
 7Matthias HAFNER 100100218011991bikepark-shop.de / Maxxis / O'NealDNS
 69Marcell FREY 100092636821994Fox Racing Shox / Oway / SmithDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st241Philipp EẞRICH 1997Dämpferklinik Konstanz3:53.38043:42.3171-
emoji_events2nd202Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland / Sachver3:46.62913:44.51222.195s
emoji_events3rd205Cedric REINHOLD 1992JOllify / MTB Siegerland3:50.72633:46.40334.086s
 4th208Niklas STOLZ 1993CUBE Store Weiden3:55.11973:49.94747.630s
 5th201Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / Heartbeat3:53.86153:50.15557.838s
 6th220Theo BURKHARDT 1996Cube Energy / Hirzl / Magura3:55.66683:50.67368.356s
 7th210Matthias LAIER 1995RSP Supreme Bike Care3:53.90163:51.03278.715s
 8th265Tom PORTZIG 19913:59.624143:51.26688.949s
 9th204Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink3:55.87393:52.739910.422s
 10th237Jens MILLER 1991Bike Bauer4:02.141183:53.9511011.634s
 11th209Robin HEINTZMANN 1998Brickyardmafia4:02.116173:54.0461111.729s
 12th212Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993Erleb / JenBike / René Schmidt4:07.590203:54.0631211.746s
 13th239Simon STEINBRECHER 1997Bike Schmiede Biesenrode3:58.151113:54.9741312.657s
 14th242Hans HACKER 1996Fitfucker4:12.250253:57.8461415.529s
 15th203Fabian BODEM 19953:57.313103:58.1541515.837s
 16th215Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team4:02.114163:58.2671615.950s
 17th222Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Senftenberger Versicherungsdie4:05.871193:59.2811716.964s
 18th207Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Prote / JenBike / René Schmidt3:50.25123:59.3691817.052s
 19th255Sven POOK 1999Seven Hills Riders / SV Alfeld4:10.022233:59.8991917.582s
 20th861Urs VON MÜCKE 1999BSS Youth Syndicate4:09.536224:00.3132017.996s
 21st223Marian HACKE 19974:11.011244:02.6902120.373s
 22nd266Max RODENBERG 19984:19.726294:04.0452221.728s
 23rd214Robin KÜRBIS 2000PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:30.413364:04.7562322.439s
 24th217Kevin SCHOENFELDER 1996Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing4:16.960284:06.1852423.868s
 25th216Tim WERNER 1998Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:14.770264:08.1472525.830s
 26th224Marcel SCHUCH 199422# Twenty Two Racing4:16.655274:08.4432626.126s
 27th225Tom SCHÄFER Schäfer Racing Team3:58.576124:11.1222728.805s
 28th226Johannes KEIL 1995MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim4:23.462324:12.3112829.994s
 29th252Leon SCHÄFER 1995Schäfer Racing Team4:20.772304:14.9652932.648s
 30th230David GÖLLER 1997Fahrstil Radladen / Heartbeat4:35.521404:15.1003032.783s
 31st228Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:32.060384:16.9683134.651s
 32nd246Richard KRUSPE 1996HMH-Mineralöle4:31.384374:17.4793235.162s
 33rd273Eddy LINDE 2000DNF4:18.5003336.183s
 34th864Nils KECK 1996Team Grey Goose Race Juice4:24.931334:19.9203437.603s
 35th259Lorenz MÜLLER 1992Trailsurfer-Rheinhessene.V.4:34.450394:20.4653538.148s
 36th218Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders4:09.021214:23.0053640.688s
 37th229Philipp AẞMUS 1999DNF4:24.4963742.179s
 38th274Hannes GANTZKE 20004:28.912354:25.4833843.166s
 39th271Max GROTHE 19984:42.782414:27.4683945.151s
 40th251Maximilian GUNKEL 2000HARZBIKEHAUS4:54.401524:29.4124047.095s
 41st256Ayke BÜCHER 2000Team Grey Goose Race Juice4:44.527434:29.4194147.102s
 42nd261Marvin MÜLLER 1992Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR4:53.551494:32.3804250.063s
 43rd277Hannes BÜCHTEMANN 20004:51.066464:36.3724354.055s
 44th275Lukas RIEMEIER 19984:43.369424:36.4454454.128s
 45th254Dean SIGELEN 1992Seven Hills Riders4:49.715454:39.6414557.324s
 46th249Tim BARTSCH 1995Looseriders Thale5:02.329574:40.2134657.896s
 47th240Marius WERNECKE 1999BS RACING TEAM4:54.270514:40.6264758.309s
 48th253Nils DEINERT 1995Seven Hills Riders4:58.396554:40.6344858.317s
 49th248Nils SCHUMANN 1996Looseriders Thale4:55.048534:41.6844959.367s
 50th238Kevin RITTER 1992Kettenreaktion4:56.402544:43.370501:01.053
 51st262Felix SCHMERMUND 1998SGKR4:51.374474:44.875511:02.558
 52nd276Luca Jefta WOHLERS 20005:23.299604:47.111521:04.794
 53rd272Dominik TRAMPNAU 19974:46.574444:47.153531:04.836
 54th260Marcel FLAUAUS 1990Twentytwo racing4:58.732564:50.187541:07.870
 55th250Tobias KAMM 1996Looseriders Thale5:04.017584:55.100551:12.783
 56th258Paul POTHENICK 1990TEAM TINDER5:32.594635:01.855561:19.538
 57th235Michael NOLL 199122# Twenty Two Racing4:52.314485:02.144571:19.827
 58th270Nico WALTER 20005:17.835595:05.525581:23.208
 59th234Marco SCHUBERT 1997#22TwentytwoRacing5:30.815615:10.345591:28.028
 60th853Kevin ENGELHOFER 100619193261991Cube Global Squad3:59.522135:26.076601:43.759
 61st243Jan SCHLÖPKER 2000Freeride Pirates5:41.852645:32.417611:50.100
 62nd236Maurice MÜLLER 1997AHUM Andreas Hoffmann5:31.738625:44.104622:01.787
 63rd269Benjamin SCHRÖDER 19906:02.593655:54.480632:12.163
 64th263Fabian KEDDI 20006:55.309676:00.743642:18.426
 65th231Ronny KIEHN 1990Anhängerpark-A30 / Humbaur4:54.149506:27.523652:45.206
 211Jo FERMOR 1993Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop4:01.95715DNF
 227Benedikt RICHTER 1995Slow Down Racing Team4:22.27731DNF
 219Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad / Trek4:26.44534DNS
 863Philipp STAAB 2000Anhängerpark A-306:06.89266DNS
 233Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Lucky Bike / Maciag OffroadDNFDNS
 244Jan WOYDOWSKI 1992Fahrrad EyringDNS
 245Florian HÄNDLER 1994Grosse RadweltDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st122Colin DEMARTEAU 100730176412003Ecole VTT Patric Maes3:55.17843:45.2831-
emoji_events2nd116Tom SCHUELLER 100890608352003AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Stylers3:46.55013:46.18920.906s
emoji_events3rd111Till OHLENDORF 1009256253520033:51.59233:47.27131.988s
 4th130Luis KIEFER 100803939842003SRAM Young Guns3:51.00323:48.50043.217s
 5th113Steffen SMETS 100909709272003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn3:57.48953:52.23256.949s
 6th115Leon HÖHNS 100909713312004XXL Fahrrad Franz3:59.39383:55.504610.221s
 7th117Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003#DHM / #Fahrrad Grund-Cube / #MSV-Bü4:00.20493:56.896711.613s
 8th112Elias BLUHM 100791052012003DHMbyMX121 / Praep Sports / Rock3:59.03873:57.525812.242s
 9th118Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Commencal Co Factory / MSF Fram4:06.137113:57.666912.383s
 10th125Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003Ortema / Schwalbe / SportsNut3:57.97063:59.3091014.026s
 11th119Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn4:04.395104:00.7721115.489s
 12th126Tom ZSCHIPPIG 100925624342004www.media-orange.de4:11.340144:03.2051217.922s
 13th124Jonas DICTY 100909871922003Team Lucky Bike4:11.199134:06.0081320.725s
 14th120Colin KÖRNER 100773453562003Cube Store Hermsdorf4:07.656124:06.6521421.369s
 15th121Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek4:20.807164:08.9161523.633s
 16th127Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek4:11.870154:10.2261624.943s
 129Gabriel KVÅLSETH 100202801552004SyklerietDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st74Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek3:41.87233:47.8041-
emoji_events2nd80Davin KUMPF 100780084912001AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Stylers3:52.02573:54.11726.313s
emoji_events3rd71Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes3:34.42113:55.25837.454s
 4th91Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002Cube / RadlbauerDNF3:56.68648.882s
 5th86Florian MEDER 1007416780020012-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:02.870183:59.336511.532s
 6th84Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:57.209113:59.362611.558s
 7th72Matthew EMPEY 100909056532002Giant South Yarra / Schwalbe3:56.200104:01.666713.862s
 8th81Leon STICKSEL 100900325522002Rocky Mountain Cycles / tobsensworld3:59.636144:02.281814.477s
 9th94Jeremy MÜLLER 100797141762001Atlantic / O' Neal / Rie:sel De4:00.225154:02.506914.702s
 10th79Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Bike24 / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC3:54.32894:02.5831014.779s
 11th78Benjamin BECK 100515795302002Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / RockShox / SRAM3:44.27444:06.6111118.807s
 12th75Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001bockshop.com go to site3:46.90464:07.8831220.079s
 13th97Markus HARTMANN (2001) 1000373630220014:01.768174:08.0451320.241s
 14th85Philip RENTZING 100775305652002DNF4:10.5751422.771s
 15th87Nico KREUZBERG 100947807042001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme4:21.560194:13.4321525.628s
 16th77Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis3:57.860124:15.0011627.197s
 17th76Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim3:53.04184:37.5091749.705s
 18th73Timo HAHN 100761701412001Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz3:45.63854:41.6911853.887s
 82Maxim EICHLER 100592014072001EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC3:39.9902DNF
 89Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel3:58.14513DNF
 93Moritz SIGL 100876084612002Leogang Bikepark / Velovita4:01.31416DNF
 88Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race and Style WoinemDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st134Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Cosmic Sports / Maxxis / Newmen3:35.49413:32.7671-
emoji_events2nd135Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant3:43.97343:39.54526.778s
emoji_events3rd133Clemens BACHMANN 100909802231987gscheider Bierdurschd3:38.97023:40.92238.155s
 4th131Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten3:42.43333:41.08548.318s
 5th141Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978BEAST / Bike24 / MONDRAKER / POC3:51.95273:44.573511.806s
 6th136Markus BAST 100034538871976Flatout- Suspe / Propain3:49.97663:45.068612.301s
 7th140Sven HEITMANN 100766585751981JenBike3:53.09483:48.274715.507s
 8th147Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983BikeMeister Racing3:56.19393:52.676819.909s
 9th143Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978rsv adler arnstadt4:01.023113:53.024920.257s
 10th137Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973XXL Fahrrad Franz7:30.853203:53.6811020.914s
 11th138Eugen NOMMENSEN 100146689091982RatePAY3:56.920103:54.1551121.388s
 12th139Pascal SUKUP 100151397611987Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink4:01.264123:55.3951222.628s
 13th152Robbert CROMMENTUYN 100168670521972Last Bikes / MTB FLOW4:11.343144:03.1771330.410s
 14th148Martin OTTO (1985) 100129774691985PROPHEUS / Reset-Racing / Whyte4:12.298154:03.3381430.571s
 15th142Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:10.186134:08.5481535.781s
 16th146Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech Cycles / Reverse4:44.252174:09.0091636.242s
 17th145Christian COLBACH 100349945501983G-Art / PTN / Reverse4:23.476164:14.7501741.983s
 18th153Mads WEIDEMANN 100058924291982MTB AKADEMIET3:46.27754:18.1991845.432s
 19th151Christoph THORWARTH 100938732471986Soulrider e.V4:52.149184:38.342191:05.575
 20th150Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983Soulrider e.V5:44.308195:30.678201:57.911
 132Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR SuntourDNS
 144Marko JOBST 100592116121980Rideyour Bike andhave Fun !DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st324Loris KULIK 2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.4:07.33544:01.6121-
emoji_events2nd348Bastien MOUKADDAM 20034:05.26124:03.97122.359s
emoji_events3rd329Franz VILGERTSHOFER 2003Schreinerei Vilgertshofer4:22.696154:07.28435.672s
 4th322Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003still needed3:58.37814:08.37446.762s
 5th333Luka BARTH 20044:11.21774:09.11257.500s
 6th350Jacob MICHA 20034:14.384104:10.19568.583s
 7th323Mathis BECKER 20034:07.49954:10.50878.896s
 8th327Maximilian OLAPINSKI 2004MTB-Club München e.V.4:10.11964:12.265810.653s
 9th344Luca Jeremy SCHELLIG 2004Papa und Mama4:19.766124:14.027912.415s
 10th342Bencha LEFEN 2004SG-Neukirchen-Vlyun4:24.381174:14.6951013.083s
 11th325Alexander SCHULZ 20034:14.34994:15.0011113.389s
 12th338Jason HELM 2004P14-Performance4:30.845224:17.1691215.557s
 13th331Laurenz HELD 20034:17.098114:18.0641316.452s
 14th330Nick GERMANN 2004G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam4:19.898134:19.4181417.806s
 15th339Ron GOLDENBERG 2003Probiketrip4:26.636194:20.3711518.759s
 16th334Malte HERKERT 200322# Twenty Two Racing4:34.982234:23.0261621.414s
 17th341Johann LUTOSCH 2004Richtiggut Lektorat4:26.176184:23.1081721.496s
 18th355Hannes WAGNER 20044:23.340164:23.5021821.890s
 19th343Fabio FIEDLER 2004JOllify4:30.802214:25.4661923.854s
 20th346Jonas BAHNERT 20044:29.555204:31.1872029.575s
 21st336Lovis HIRSCHMANN 2003Mom & Dad4:22.012144:31.3242129.712s
 22nd345Fion-Luka SALOMON 2004Team und Sponsoren gesucht4:45.118244:34.7132233.101s
 23rd335Felix HAUSER 20042-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:47.671254:36.0612334.449s
 24th337Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS 2004NSD Racing4:48.127264:40.8572439.245s
 25th328Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 20044:53.045274:47.0422545.430s
 26th352Kay BARWISCH 20034:53.173284:47.0642645.452s
 27th353Lennox RUNZER 20045:11.789294:47.8162746.204s
 28th340Moritz LANGE 2003Richtiggut Lektorat4:05.49035:19.367281:17.755
 29th351Christopher WELLER 20034:11.67586:41.884292:40.272
 326Nico WEISS 2004Boxenstop Racing TeamDNS
 347Tim WLODASCH 2003Movement MTB ShopDNS
 349Florian SCHURIG 2004DNS
 354Fritz KAUTGE 2004DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st298Heinrich SÜCHTING 2002Papa und Mama :)3:49.23313:45.7801-
emoji_events2nd297Niklas HARTMANN 2001mountainlove.de3:54.82233:51.37525.595s
emoji_events3rd296Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis3:54.08423:53.67337.893s
 4th306Ole HASKAMP 20014:19.318103:58.584412.804s
 5th302Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannheim e. V.4:18.73394:04.807519.027s
 6th320Maximilian BENDLER 20014:10.34254:05.527619.747s
 7th299Tom EXNER 20024:08.42444:06.049720.269s
 8th304Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode4:19.341114:09.033823.253s
 9th303Christopher MÜLLER 2001HCS Racing4:21.989154:09.556923.776s
 10th315Jorrit DE LIGT 2002De Ligt4:20.142134:09.9921024.212s
 11th309Anton SCHEFFOLD 20024:19.891124:10.5081124.728s
 12th310Felix RAUH 2001R Software / Three Oaks Bicyc4:14.27064:11.3081225.528s
 13th301Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen4:16.59384:11.5511325.771s
 14th300Fabian LAURIA 2001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour4:20.956144:12.2241426.444s
 15th317Itai SCHUSHEIM 2002ProBikeTrip Downhill Racing4:28.821194:24.0871538.307s
 16th314Marvin WERNECKE 2001BS RACING TEAM4:33.049204:26.6831640.903s
 17th321Lars METZLER 20024:37.159214:29.7521743.972s
 18th308Karl MÜLLER 2002Die Speiche G / PB-Federsysteme4:27.174174:29.9291844.149s
 19th316Nikklas GUNKEL 2002HARZBIKEHAUS4:38.607224:38.9071953.127s
 20th305Nicholas NIEMANN 2002Cube4:28.071184:43.6502057.870s
 21st319Christian LEHMANN 20026:50.208245:18.553211:32.773
 22nd318Fabian WEINELT 20025:32.709235:25.397221:39.617
 307Max WERNER 2001Bikepark Oberhof4:15.0647DNF
 311Luca HARTSIEKER 2002Wibe4:26.48916DNF

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st401Andreas SIEBER 1982iXS Sports Division / Radon / Schwalbe3:37.36213:36.3541-
emoji_events2nd385Paulo TEIXEIRA 1987Deisterfreunde e.V.3:55.89623:50.822214.468s
emoji_events3rd359Robert OTTO 100234560951989CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal3:56.97243:53.911317.557s
 4th360Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Touren Harz3:56.48133:54.778418.424s
 5th361Kevin DEN BEER 1985Cyclotech Components3:59.01763:55.406519.052s
 6th362Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 19894:01.50974:01.226624.872s
 7th358Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz4:04.94784:01.859725.505s
 8th369Konstantin KÖHRICH 19884:14.973194:03.358827.004s
 9th365Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad4:06.929114:04.103927.749s
 10th371David RÜST 1987MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch4:11.159134:05.4991029.145s
 11th363Daniel BEYRODT 1989chilihütta / FOS / fredcycles4:11.638144:10.8501134.496s
 12th393Dennis FREYER 198919894:20.049224:11.3221234.968s
 13th395Sebastian SENZ 1980HARZBIKEHAUS4:12.809154:14.9071338.553s
 14th372Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hartparts Siegerland / Wardenb4:30.886294:15.8101439.456s
 15th367Sven ALBAN 100536674541980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning4:07.560124:15.8741539.520s
 16th405Sebastian KURTH 1987Meine Frau4:20.076234:16.2441639.890s
 17th423Dennis DREWS 19834:34.941344:16.4621740.108s
 18th394Kai FREIBERG 1987GIVE IT ALL Racing Team4:12.943164:17.5171841.163s
 19th418Christian BECKER 19854:26.251254:20.0081943.654s
 20th366Toni ZINK 1989Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN4:17.914214:20.0522043.698s
 21st381Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode4:27.891274:20.3212143.967s
 22nd364Damjan UGI 19894:13.886184:20.7662244.412s
 23rd397Eli SHER 1985Lolo / Probiketrip4:27.450264:22.4812346.127s
 24th420Markus JOHN 1988Fahrrad & Sport Schmidt4:32.349314:22.9132446.559s
 25th408Julian LAMBERT 1986Soulrider e.V.4:39.035364:23.0172546.663s
 26th370Thomas ALLEBRODT 100890537611982Loose Riders Solingen4:13.599174:23.2552646.901s
 27th375Daniel FRENZEL 1983M-Trails / TwentySix&BMX4:25.795244:25.2462748.892s
 28th421Tobias HEẞ 19814:32.985334:25.2532848.899s
 29th398Sascha GROẞE 1984PB-Federsysteme / PROPHEUS4:32.600324:25.9612949.607s
 30th412Marc KRUSE 1988Team_4M4:30.093284:28.5913052.237s
 31st386Mario RIESER 1982DHarz Racing Team4:38.716354:29.4953153.141s
 32nd860Mathias SCHROTH 1984Chainwheel Cowboys4:49.746454:33.5673257.213s
 33rd396Erik BEINERT 1983Pflegedienst Beiner / RST_europe4:41.031384:34.4273358.073s
 34th383Danilo JORDAN 1986CHAOS SQUAD5:24.264554:35.5363459.182s
 35th403Robin PETERKE 1984Grünkern Destedt4:39.845374:37.425351:01.071
 36th376Sevin LENZEN 1989Humbauer4:31.026304:38.641361:02.287
 37th391Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek4:42.572424:39.327371:02.973
 38th425David GROẞMANN 19894:54.741464:39.423381:03.069
 39th382Norman MARQUARDT 1983Bikeschmiede Biesenrode4:41.725394:39.994391:03.640
 40th406Manuel HILBIG 1985Soulrider e.V.5:09.299514:42.907401:06.553
 41st419Daniel KRAUSE 19864:42.322414:45.134411:08.780
 42nd416Oliver GRIMM (1989) 19894:49.453444:45.971421:09.617
 43rd387Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN 1984DHarz Racing Team4:46.660434:46.147431:09.793
 44th862Alexander SCHROTH 1989Chainwheel Cowboys5:12.032534:47.703441:11.349
 45th402Christoph BEINERT 1983SB-Kingsize Team4:58.038474:47.708451:11.354
 46th388Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes5:04.958495:03.462461:27.108
 47th378Carsten LUCK 1980CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal5:12.877545:05.334471:28.980
 48th392Alexander BERGK 1987Bikepark Oberhof / RieselDesign5:03.844485:06.394481:30.040
 49th428André GEISENHEISER 1988INJOY Physio Lengede5:08.392505:11.923491:35.569
 50th417Jan MANGELSDORF 19885:30.830565:17.827501:41.473
 51st390Falko NAUMANN 1983Downhill Biber Leipzig4:42.260405:20.828511:44.474
 52nd407Michael LEIDINGER 1984Soulrider e.V.5:11.974525:33.415521:57.061
 53rd373Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig4:16.416205:33.489531:57.135
 368Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH4:06.5329DNF
 404Tom WENZEL 1982keiner8:16.62759DNF
 424Thomas WAGNER 1986Mama3:58.9895DNS
 379Wladimir EBEL 1984Deisterfreun.de e.V.4:06.69510DNS
 411Marcel HORZ 1985Bierhacke Fahrzeugteile / Humbaur6:01.23957DNS
 410Renan DINIBÜTÜNOGLU 1987Bierhacke Fahrzeugteile / Humbaur6:30.43358DNS
 384Stephan LOSKE 1989CHAOS SQUADDNS
 389Stefan NEUMANN 1982Donnerbuddy Racing-TeamDNS
 380Mathias DRÄGER 1983Fahrradladen Kettenreaktion LeDNS
 400Marco KLEINSCHMIDT 1981Radl-Eck / Yeti-CyclesDNS
 399Raiko MÜLLER 1982Radl-Eck SupportersDNS
 374Sebastian ZORN 1985DNS
 422Philipp RÄHLE 1983DNS
 426Andreas BÜSCH 1986DNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st445Nino ANTIC 100556806101975DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis / SRAM3:50.86313:45.0381-
emoji_events2nd444Jürgen KÜNZEL 1974Fun & Bike Heidenheim4:36.340104:10.271225.233s
emoji_events3rd429Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / Reverse4:20.27224:18.268333.230s
 4th859Mario WACKER 1975FLYER-ART.COM4:24.41634:18.411433.373s
 5th436Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / Flat Ou / McRobots4:31.82364:24.089539.051s
 6th437Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland / Wardenb4:47.667144:24.978639.940s
 7th431Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe4:31.42844:26.914741.876s
 8th446Stephan LUEDKE 1973Miks Bikeshop / Pirate / Schwalbe4:32.59574:27.775842.737s
 9th438Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bamberg4:42.109124:29.812944.774s
 10th435Sebastian STICKSEL 19784:31.76254:29.9381044.900s
 11th449Knut MATTHES 1976PROPHEUS4:52.349174:30.3781145.340s
 12th432Patrick DONOVAN 1974Hardparts Siegerland / Wardenb4:41.836114:32.5591247.521s
 13th442Enrico KROH 1976Brb4:45.524134:33.7791348.741s
 14th857Dirk STEINA 19764:58.619184:47.726141:02.688
 15th858Jens ROSE 19755:06.257204:56.164151:11.126
 16th856Christian BEUSTER 19794:49.772155:00.972161:15.934
 17th440Ralf MÜLLER 1971Brunch Racing5:19.895215:11.518171:26.480
 18th433Björn LEISS 19764:51.026165:14.078181:29.040
 19th854Felix KLUGE 1975SLOW-DOWNRacing Team5:00.336195:52.895192:07.857
 20th441Heiko RIEGER 1977Bike Schmiede Biesenrode GbR6:01.204225:56.497202:11.459
 21st443Maik KAWALLE 1972CHAOS SQUAD6:39.377236:10.385212:25.347
 22nd447Michael FRANKE 1974Frances6:54.065249:00.977225:15.939
 430Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe4:33.5228DNF
 450Oliver FUHRMANN 100036706241970SelmaStar.de4:34.9869DNS
 434Matthias OTTOW 1979JesusDNS
 448Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER 1956Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike TeamDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st107Raphaela RICHTER 10009659766199729er-Racing / Juliana Bicycles3:54.21613:56.6601-
emoji_events2nd101Sandra RÜBESAM 100525232581988Maxxis / Nukeproof / Sport Import4:02.23923:58.81222.152s
emoji_events3rd102Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab4:26.94334:26.651329.991s
 4th106Jana URBAN 100775326861992Alutech Cycles / Propheus Bikew4:32.73444:29.676433.016s
 5th108C.J. SELIG 1001589666419884:47.28974:30.743534.083s
 6th104Alena STRUNK 100930906781992Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek4:46.86464:54.481657.821s
 103Harriet RUECKNAGEL 100603892511988Rad-Art4:35.9135DNF

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st284Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal Co Factory5:01.58644:39.0661-
emoji_events2nd280Sinah LAUBE 19914:55.63734:39.30620.240s
emoji_events3rd282Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Continental / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz4:29.75214:40.25331.187s
 4th278Monica GASBICHLER 1991ION4:53.61524:45.09646.030s
 5th281Mara HINRICHS 1992Ardrider5:07.63254:51.870512.804s
 6th279Madeleine SCHULZ 1993Fuelcustoms5:20.01375:04.257625.191s
 7th292Jamina SILAH 19965:29.75785:14.186735.120s
 8th290Gina KONICZEK 2000Looseriders Thale5:29.97695:36.674857.608s
 9th289Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 1995Boxenstop Racing Team5:55.874115:37.772958.706s
 10th295Yasemin SIRIN 19876:06.961125:41.883101:02.817
 11th283Anne-Katrin NEHRING 10089075787198877designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube6:08.245136:05.653111:26.587
 12th293Juliane Jasmin KNORR 19977:19.600147:42.971123:03.905
 291Stephanie HAAS 19935:13.8146DNF
 294Anne WIEDMANN 19935:32.39710DNF
 288Suzann LIEBERT 1986BikeMeister RacingDNS
 286Susanne TINTEMANN 1988SR Suntour / Swedish FallDNS
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us