shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS Rookies Cup round 6 at Schöneck/Vogtland

view_listResults (267)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.rookiescup.bike/media/64060.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st276Markus BAST 100034538871976Flatout- Suspe / Propain1:25.88411:28.0461-
emoji_events2nd268Erik LEHMANN 1994Rad-Konzept Racing1:29.13161:29.23221.186s
emoji_events3rd254Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt1:28.90351:29.23431.188s
 4th248Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451199070ID1:28.26341:29.69641.650s
 5th257Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis1:35.342121:31.89553.849s
 6th250Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team1:30.80171:32.09464.048s
 7th282Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK1:31.20981:32.10274.056s
 8th283Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude1:35.701141:34.31786.271s
 9th267Lucas ZIMMERMANN 19981:35.917151:35.75897.712s
 10th290Christopher PAUL 1989M.M.Modelle1:38.743191:36.237108.191s
 11th287Max SEIFERT 2000Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck1:35.599131:36.538118.492s
 12th269Fabian KRIEG 1997Atlantic / koolstop1:41.769231:37.501129.455s
 13th261Sven ALBAN 100536674541980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning1:34.407101:37.516139.470s
 14th278Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000Downhilllove / Rad / Stabinger1:39.151211:38.038149.992s
 15th264Tim WANITSCHKE 19931:39.029201:39.1711511.125s
 16th262Franz Peter OTTO 2000ECO ICE1:36.425161:39.2911611.245s
 17th279Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig1:37.083171:39.6211711.575s
 18th265Christopher HASSELBERG 1998Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau1:46.427261:39.9081811.862s
 19th300Tobias HELBIG 19951:38.107181:40.5071912.461s
 20th260Philipp HUNE 19921:50.054321:41.3602013.314s
 21st247Max REINHARDT 1996Ilmenauer RadsportT Clube.V1:39.211221:41.3882113.342s
 22nd263Michael ROCKSTROH 1980Wir selbst1:47.680271:41.3892213.343s
 23rd274Raphael BETZ 1992Flashplot1:34.984111:43.1212315.075s
 24th286Tobias GEILERSDORFER 1995Rocket Coffee Racing3:34.097441:43.1612415.115s
 25th252Michael MONDRY 1992Luftzeit1:43.398241:43.2652515.219s
 26th291Wilfred VAN DE HATERD 100042646471972DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis1:27.79631:43.9292615.883s
 27th271Erik PELZER 19911:49.696311:44.5162716.470s
 28th255Markus REDDIG 1972Reddig1:48.191291:45.9122817.866s
 29th277Marc MITTAG 1988Radschmiede Dreßel1:50.921341:47.8262919.780s
 30th288Falko QUINGER 19861:44.813251:47.9133019.867s
 31st275Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT - INDUSTRIES1:31.91891:48.3523120.306s
 32nd243Steve KAISER 1994Rad-Konzept Racing1:50.786331:48.3963220.350s
 33rd259Bastian RESCH 1998CubeStore Hermsdorf1:47.719281:49.1113321.065s
 34th272Jakob REEH 1992Radschmiede Dreßel1:56.389381:49.4763421.430s
 35th273Markus BAEDER 1964Sauspark Racing Team1:49.601301:52.3023524.256s
 36th280Oliver MAYER 19971:54.100361:54.0423625.996s
 37th266Carsten LUCK 1980CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O\'NEAL1:59.183391:54.6903726.644s
 38th289Markus PAUL 1977M.M.Modelle1:54.837371:55.5693827.523s
 39th245Ralf MÜLLER 19711:53.198351:56.2903928.244s
 40th246Jan MANGELSDORF 19881:59.335402:05.8054037.759s
 41st284Maurice MÜLLER 1997AHUM Andreas Hoffmann2:03.261412:07.1804139.134s
 42nd258Justin COLE 19872:05.428422:11.4844243.438s
 43rd292Patrick FRITZSCHE 1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche1:27.50522:21.6244353.578s
 44th244Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER 1956Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team2:35.916432:40.772441:12.726
 270Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER 2000Tobdan RacingDNS
 253Sven OTTERSBACH 1982Not so young gunsDNS
 281Pascal DÜRR 100741679011999Bikesport SasbachwaldenDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st33Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM1:28.96011:28.9931-
emoji_events2nd34Robin Oliver SUCHER 1007416708920042-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:29.07521:29.09520.102s
emoji_events3rd43Luca VAAS 100890739692003BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 11:36.528101:29.43230.439s
 4th41Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003#Fahrrad Grund-Cube#DHMbyMX1211:31.01551:29.47040.477s
 5th47Niels GAUSS 100909762802004Fox Factory racing / Zupin Moto1:32.79071:30.37151.378s
 6th59Josue MAZZOLI 100957635352003Beetfie / Bikepark Oberammergau1:29.57831:30.38861.395s
 7th35Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Commencal Co Factory1:30.15041:31.31372.320s
 8th48Michal IWANKÓW 100965193272003FLOW CYCLIST1:35.68991:33.84084.847s
 9th42Thomas HANFT 100917044872003RSV Rederberch e.V.1:38.315111:35.34096.347s
 10th39Jan VOGEL 100925622322004Race and Style Woinem1:35.03581:36.292107.299s
 11th45Tom ZSCHIPPIG 100925624342004www.media-orange.de1:39.099121:37.728118.735s
 12th46Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek1:42.246131:39.9311210.938s
 13th44Sören KUFELT 1005838438120042-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:47.347141:44.6981315.705s
 36Nico SCHLEBES 1008346433920041:31.1346DNF
 32Niklas STERER 100929810492004Armadillos Racing TeamDNS

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st203Lorenzo MASCHERINI 2007Transition Bikes1:38.37511:36.5761-
emoji_events2nd206Klaas MICHAELSEN 2007Orthopädietech / Schröder Optik1:38.40321:38.83722.261s
emoji_events3rd207Levin KLAUSMANN 2008Klausmann Suspension / Propain1:40.67231:39.26732.691s
 4th221Jakob BADER 2007Sauspark Racing Team1:42.86341:39.61343.037s
 5th204Felix HUG 2007Marcus / Motorex / Propain1:45.69871:41.38054.804s
 6th205Anton ROJAN 1007660017320072-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:43.80451:43.13866.562s
 7th211Diego SEGATTINI 1004846825420081:43.98361:43.17376.597s
 8th212Vincent WIMBAUER 20071:49.94991:46.31089.734s
 9th213Manuel VIERTLER 100964279832008Downhill Team Tirol1:55.330131:47.071910.495s
 10th222Paul RODLER 2007Ski&Bike Deggendorf1:51.488111:47.3011010.725s
 11th226William VERSTAD STUBERGH 100771063912008Pappa1:48.21481:48.0281111.452s
 12th229Samuel GALL 20071:57.782161:48.2401211.664s
 13th210Moritz JUNGABERLE 2008Propain / RS Farbroller L1:51.020101:49.2251312.649s
 14th219Federico CORRADO 2007Mamma e Papà1:56.449141:49.4121412.836s
 15th223Maddox FREIHOLZ Spachtel-Art1:53.052121:51.1211514.545s
 16th215Kilian VAN DE HATERD 2008DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis1:57.181151:51.7891615.213s
 17th227Julian HEINECKE 100950908012007Mama & Papa2:08.812182:01.3711724.795s
 18th224Fritz WEHMEIER 2007Altena / Stadtwerke Wernigerode2:05.313172:02.8721826.296s
 19th228Karl SALANGA 20072:19.064192:09.7001933.124s
 20th218Lennox GÜNTERT 2007FUNFACTORY RACING TEAM2:24.219202:22.5322045.956s
 21st225William ERFURTH 20072:36.618212:23.2672146.691s
 220Elias CONTIUS 100925539462007Radclub Germania 1894 WeißenbuDNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st123Mike HUTER 2006Bikecorner Baar1:30.30641:29.0021-
emoji_events2nd148Samu KAUPPINEN 2005Pyorahuolto.com go to site / Teknovuo oy1:28.82121:29.16120.159s
emoji_events3rd122Henri KIEFER 2005Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM1:28.42611:30.47831.476s
 4th124Andrea BONANOMI 100322485412005PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER1:31.74451:30.83441.832s
 5th125Luca WEHRLE 20052 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:29.13131:31.27052.268s
 6th156Elias VERSTAD STUBERGH 100624642472006Heltskrudd / Santa Cruz / TLDDNF1:31.45462.452s
 7th149Nevio LEHM 2006autoheld.de1:35.164101:31.77672.774s
 8th129Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005GTÜ Ingenieurbüro / SKS-Germany1:33.79871:33.98684.984s
 9th159Walle TUNSVED 100226116902005nordkapital / voidcycling1:35.972131:34.10495.102s
 10th132Florent HEIDEMANN 20051:35.667111:34.692105.690s
 11th128Emil KELLER 2005Propain1:35.931121:35.247116.245s
 12th130Riccardo BONANOMI 100322487432005PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER1:33.10061:35.451126.449s
 13th126Daniel CASTELLANOS 100815620282005PLANET MTB1:36.895161:35.512136.510s
 14th139Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA 100203078412005Goska1:36.401141:35.774146.772s
 15th131Alan NARDO 100347894362005Santa Cruz - Fox1:37.956181:36.155157.153s
 16th157Florian HEINECKE 100640433232006sponsored by mama & papa :-)1:38.435201:37.513168.511s
 17th164Kenny MAREK 2005GK Software1:37.615171:37.742178.740s
 18th135Peter LANG 100485258482005Alutech Cycles / DIRTLEJ1:39.285231:37.901188.899s
 19th163Leon HERRMANN 20051:40.615271:38.276199.274s
 20th137Finn HOFFMANN 2005Smokey Eyes Bikes1:46.872441:38.369209.367s
 21st158Max BECKER (2006) 2006Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste1:43.512371:38.967219.965s
 22nd134Luis KELCH 2006BPA Racing1:43.398361:39.4122210.410s
 23rd133Simon DONINGER 1003649077420052-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:35.09991:40.1752311.173s
 24th201Friedrich HOFFMANN 2006Rsv2002 eisenach mama und papa1:50.227541:40.2472411.245s
 25th151Paul UNTERBRINK 2005Happy Trail Friends1:44.795401:40.2882511.286s
 26th141Fabrizio SCHÜTZ 2006Amedes Trail Hunters1:41.997301:40.4772611.475s
 27th154Felix RACH 2006Mama und Papa1:41.290291:40.4872711.485s
 28th462Florian FINK 2005greizrunners1:38.499211:40.4892811.487s
 29th160Nick ELSNER 2006NOElsE freeride1:39.661241:40.6552911.653s
 30th169Constantin REHME 2005GK Software1:46.020421:40.7363011.734s
 31st147Jakob BAUDNER 2006Zimmerei Baudner Erik1:47.914491:40.9573111.955s
 32nd181Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER 20061:47.561471:41.0523212.050s
 33rd186Filip TICHY 100460381032005Bikeza1:35.04781:41.3463312.344s
 34th140Elia SICILIANO 100722049102006Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb1:42.846331:41.6163412.614s
 35th136Pascal ZMÖLNIG 2006Delayoneyewear / PanchoWheels1:42.706321:41.7013512.699s
 36th175Hannes UNGER 20051:42.907341:41.8673612.865s
 37th146Nathan REDDIG 2006Reddig1:41.117281:41.9643712.962s
 38th153Lysander ELGES 20051:39.866251:42.9473813.945s
 39th179Leonard BERNDT 2005Team Schiffenberg1:43.104351:43.7653914.763s
 40th194Louis WEGLARZ 2005Daddy1:43.965391:44.2184015.216s
 41st188Lukas WEHMEIER 2006Altenau / Stadtwerke Wernigerode1:52.996561:44.2474115.245s
 42nd193Maciej WITKOWSKI 100967306062005FLOW CYCLIST1:51.597551:46.1544217.152s
 43rd192Leandro SEIFERT 2006GK Software SE1:38.356191:46.4314317.429s
 44th161Marten HUNSICKER 20051:36.821151:46.5334417.531s
 45th167Leopold SAUER 2006Mum & Dad1:46.331431:46.8164517.814s
 46th202John MEISEL 2005Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck1:53.284571:47.1024618.100s
 47th182Botond APRO 2006HARLEESHOP / probiketrip.com go to site1:45.105411:47.1474718.145s
 48th171Udo RAU 2005Berg-Ab / MagLock Bike Pedal1:47.567481:47.3364818.334s
 49th299Timo SCHWINDL 20051:47.183451:47.7664918.764s
 50th187Janne LORENZ 2006Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck1:50.008521:48.1135019.111s
 51st165Tim BORN 2006By Mama1:43.598381:48.3695119.367s
 52nd170Felix TODOROVIC 20051:59.035601:48.6735219.671s
 53rd183Lukas NEUBERT 20052:03.322631:49.0095320.007s
 54th189Lukas SCHRADER-BÖLSCHE 20061:49.787511:49.2835420.281s
 55th298Nils KNAUPE 2006NilsDNF1:49.7455520.743s
 56th152Emil RATHGEB 2005BMCC Mannheim1:40.079261:50.0565621.054s
 57th174Denny TÖWS 2005Töws Racing1:54.181581:50.8185721.816s
 58th172Philip STOLL 2006Stoll1:47.218461:51.6175822.615s
 59th199Simon BAUER 20051:49.617501:52.6455923.643s
 60th176Paul KUHLISCH 2005Papa2:22.688701:53.2256024.223s
 61st173Lenny WALL 2006Werbetechnik Both2:22.644691:54.3406125.338s
 62nd177Lennard MÜLLER 2006ERTS junior Racing Team2:01.175621:54.4916225.489s
 63rd185Marcel SCHLOTT 20061:56.406591:56.0596327.057s
 64th191Lukas MOTHES 20051:59.960611:58.9946429.992s
 65th197Erik KLEEMANN 2005Altenau / Stadtwerke Wernigerode2:06.750652:00.6036531.601s
 66th184Eric BLANK 2006Stadtwerke Wernigerode2:04.000642:02.4536633.451s
 67th196Niklas AHLERS 2005Boxenstop Racing Team1:50.042532:02.4926733.490s
 68th190Felix BÖHM 2006TSV Pressath2:10.140682:02.7216833.719s
 69th296Marijan BENTENRIEDER 2005OGAU-Racingteam2:09.218672:02.8416933.839s
 70th180Ben MENGER 2006Altenauer / Maxxis / Stadtwerke2:07.496662:10.7497041.747s
 71st178Jani VODO 2006Stadtwerke Wernigerode2:35.646712:22.3217153.319s
 198Levin DUVÉ 20051:38.67322DNS
 200Luca KRELL 20051:42.36431DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st49Elias HIRT 20031:30.82631:30.3711-
emoji_events2nd50David HERZBERG 20031:30.12811:30.61520.244s
emoji_events3rd52Mike SCHMICKL 2003Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.1:32.28641:30.86030.489s
 4th51Leandro THOMYS 2003Team Pfälzer Land e.V.1:33.24271:31.88541.514s
 5th71Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 20041:36.677171:32.46652.095s
 6th98Richard GALL 2003Racing Team Anspruchslos1:35.985151:33.28662.915s
 7th54Austin ONIONS 2004Arosa Bike1:32.67451:33.31272.941s
 8th56Maximilian OLAPINSKI 20041:35.975141:33.33182.960s
 9th55Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty-Stuff.de1:30.72021:34.26293.891s
 10th60Florian SCHURIG 2004Unitedprint.com SE go to site1:32.93461:34.345103.974s
 11th57Phil SEMMLER 20041:34.70381:34.361113.990s
 12th108Loris KULIK 2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.1:35.241101:34.395124.024s
 13th99Tim SCHNEIDER (2004) 20041:35.763121:34.608134.237s
 14th463Luca MUSCHTER 2003Radlerracing.crew1:38.309251:34.620144.249s
 15th91Jacob MICHA 20031:36.132161:34.671154.300s
 16th96Moritz LANGE 2003Richtiggut Lektorat1:34.72591:34.829164.458s
 17th103Nils BECKER 20041:37.927231:34.914174.543s
 18th105Niclas WAGNER 2004Mama und Papa1:37.618211:35.152184.781s
 19th97Christopher WELLER 20031:35.882131:35.796195.425s
 20th102Tom STÖHRER 20041:35.527111:36.661206.290s
 21st53Luka BARTH 20041:39.736271:37.017216.646s
 22nd89Luca Jeremy SCHELLIG 2004Papa und Mama1:38.266241:37.494227.123s
 23rd67Laurenz HELD 20031:37.144181:38.025237.654s
 24th76Johannes HERTLE 20041:40.851301:38.065247.694s
 25th58Jason HELM 2004P14-Performance1:37.587201:38.269257.898s
 26th94Justin BRUNNER 2004Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck1:44.950411:38.325267.954s
 27th75Luca EPPING 2003Eppic Films / Nadiv apparel1:43.442371:38.595278.224s
 28th93Fynn LASSAK 2004#Fahrrad Grund-Cube#DHMbyMX1211:38.516261:38.639288.268s
 29th83Hendrik BÜSCHER 2003SAG Racing1:44.963421:38.897298.526s
 30th80Janis KRICHBAUM 2003Fuchstrail Mountainbikers1:49.071481:38.940308.569s
 31st66Marcel HÖFER 2004Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer1:43.719391:39.614319.243s
 32nd61Niklas WANDERSEE 2004JOllify1:40.605291:40.021329.650s
 33rd109Nico WEISS 2004Boxenstop Racing Team1:37.420191:40.6203310.249s
 34th74Marius MEISSNER 2004SAG Racing1:40.270281:40.7953410.424s
 35th68Mick LÖBEL 2003PLANSTUDIO Concept + Design1:43.048351:41.0993510.728s
 36th79Chris MÖLLER 2003Gravity Squad1:45.641431:41.3083610.937s
 37th84Tom SCHÜSSLER 20041:46.875461:41.5623711.191s
 38th65Laurin POLI 20031:41.953331:42.3593811.988s
 39th72Timo JUD 2004stylinglounge jud1:43.050361:43.6293913.258s
 40th104Mika TÜRKER 20041:44.833401:43.6644013.293s
 41st70Yannick VAAS 2004BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 11:41.388311:43.9534113.582s
 42nd95Maximilian PIERTNER 20031:46.040441:44.3994214.028s
 43rd111Till HANNEMANN 20031:46.173451:45.0994314.728s
 44th100Justin MICHEL 20041:48.769471:46.9084416.537s
 45th63Florian STRACH 20031:37.899221:47.3184516.947s
 46th85Florian BÜCHNER 20041:56.793541:47.9214617.550s
 47th86Jiri ANDEL 2004Specialized1:51.961501:48.3444717.973s
 48th110Philipp ELSÄSSER 20041:50.763491:49.1664818.795s
 49th297Jean-Paul BUJAK 2004Stadtwerke1:53.896511:53.2644922.893s
 50th106Moritz BISSENDORF 2003Mama & Papa1:55.254531:53.9285023.557s
 51st101Jonas HÜTTEL 20041:54.731521:54.5615124.190s
 52nd78Jakob LANGE 2003Bike Performance Dresden1:41.548321:55.3565224.985s
 53rd62Felix HAUSER 20042-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:42.884341:55.9195325.548s
 54th88Colin HUSCHINA 2004Bergamont / Ortema / Schwalbe2:22.689552:28.8175458.446s
 90Moritz VINCON 20031:43.61338DNF
 92Max KRAUSE (2003) 2003M1B.boysDNS
 77Fion-Luka SALOMON 2004Team und Sponsoren gesuchtDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st4Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel1:26.57411:25.3181-
emoji_events2nd30Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Bike24 / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC1:28.08621:28.12622.808s
emoji_events3rd1Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002East Inn Sports / Giant / Stabin1:28.20231:29.14833.830s
 4th26Matthew EMPEY 100909056532002Giant South Yarra / Schwalbe1:30.04751:29.15743.839s
 5th2Niklas DASTMALCHI 20021:30.15361:29.37954.061s
 6th8Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:30.23971:30.25364.935s
 7th6Stephan SCHNEIDER 2002Smokey Eyes Bikes1:28.63241:30.77375.455s
 8th11Naim BLASI 20021:41.143191:31.25385.935s
 9th12Max WERNER 2001Bikepark Oberhof1:38.619141:32.40297.084s
 10th5Johannes MARX 20021:32.32181:32.427107.109s
 11th23Nico KREUZBERG 100947807042001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme1:36.138101:33.633118.315s
 12th7Leon HOFFMANN 20021:33.80891:37.3251212.007s
 13th295Ruben BRAUN 20011:44.878231:38.1751312.857s
 14th28Jonas KÄMPF 20021:36.426111:38.4151413.097s
 15th17Hannes LENK 100624953632001Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome1:37.541121:38.4201513.102s
 16th10Lennard KEMPER 20021:41.074181:38.4731613.155s
 17th294Nicholas NIEMANN 2002Cube1:38.929151:39.6581714.340s
 18th24Anton HETZER 2002Bike Perfomance Dresden1:38.017131:39.7961814.478s
 19th21Luca GERBER 20021:44.555221:41.4731916.155s
 20th19Tim BURKHART 20011:39.518161:41.7502016.432s
 21st22Raphael AMLER 20021:50.644261:43.0572117.739s
 22nd25Leo HEIDL 20011:54.276271:43.3992218.081s
 23rd13Ludwig KELLER 2002Wurzlwegradler1:41.310201:43.7212318.403s
 24th14Lars METZLER 20021:41.865211:43.9792418.661s
 25th29Nick MASCHKE 20011:40.640171:45.0172519.699s
 26th31Paul PORSCHE 2002Danzware1:50.190251:46.3132620.995s
 27th20Maurice BARALL 20011:48.787241:51.5122726.194s
 3Julius KOWALTSCHIK 20013:49.91428DNS
 27Vincent MATZ 2001DNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st230Sabine STEIXNER 100950376511992Holz.Steixner1:39.51411:37.2531-
emoji_events2nd233Dominika DURCAKOVA 100474199471985KROSS / Leatt / WTB1:45.04821:47.489210.236s
emoji_events3rd231Stefanie SICILIANO 100912677851976Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb1:52.46831:54.514317.261s
 4th232Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 1995Boxenstop Racing Team2:00.89141:59.216421.963s
 5th241Nina WINK 1982Team Chaos2:06.59962:00.145522.892s
 6th238Diana DÖPPING 1984Team Chaos2:02.72052:00.623623.370s
 7th293Antonia BADER 1996Sauspark Racing Team2:11.76292:02.951725.698s
 8th240Vivienne-Sophie HÄBERLE 1999Atlantic / Kool-Stop / REDNIB2:13.798112:12.432835.179s
 9th236Lisa Maria MÜLLER 1996Flipp2:20.227122:12.720935.467s
 10th235Leonie SCHMIDT 2:11.945102:14.4461037.193s
 11th242Sarah TOTZAUER 19962:26.184132:19.2351141.982s
 12th239Daniela GRAF 1983FUNFACTORY RACING TEAM2:10.97682:22.4261245.173s
 13th237Yvonne OTTERSBACH 1984Not so young guns2:09.97272:27.3331350.080s
 14th234Juliane Jasmin KNORR 19973:36.188142:56.124141:18.871

U13/U15 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st119Vanesa PETROVSKA 100912073632005Bikeza / Deem sportswear / Trek1:40.50111:37.3441-
emoji_events2nd120Sophie ONIONS 20051:54.01221:48.477211.133s
emoji_events3rd116Melina BAST 2005Propain / RS Farbroller1:55.47231:52.034314.690s
 4th121Mia KROPFGANS 2007Bäckerei Kropfgans2:06.78542:08.488431.144s
 5th117Louisa KLATTE/NOBEL 2007Centrimaster / PROPHEUS / Schwalbe2:21.65452:14.646537.302s
 6th118Josefine TEUBER 2008Flowinger Sportsequipment2:29.03962:28.408651.064s

U17/U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st113Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Contine / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz1:41.20111:40.1141-
emoji_events2nd112Laetitia IMMLER 2004Immler Grip1:54.90731:51.871211.757s
emoji_events3rd115Maxi KUCHLING 100608696052001GK Software1:49.50621:57.908317.794s
 4th114Isabel JAWORSKY 2001Radschmiede Dreßel2:40.64542:28.566448.452s
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us