The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 276 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Flatout- Suspe / Propain | 1:25.8841 | 1:28.0461 | - | ||
2nd | 268 | Erik LEHMANN | 1994 | Rad-Konzept Racing | 1:29.1316 | 1:29.2322 | 1.186s | |||
3rd | 254 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt | 1:28.9035 | 1:29.2343 | 1.188s | ||
4th | 248 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | 1990 | 70ID | 1:28.2634 | 1:29.6964 | 1.650s | ||
5th | 257 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis | 1:35.34212 | 1:31.8955 | 3.849s | ||
6th | 250 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 1:30.8017 | 1:32.0946 | 4.048s | |||
7th | 282 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 1:31.2098 | 1:32.1027 | 4.056s | ||
8th | 283 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 1:35.70114 | 1:34.3178 | 6.271s | ||
9th | 267 | Lucas ZIMMERMANN | 1998 | 1:35.91715 | 1:35.7589 | 7.712s | ||||
10th | 290 | Christopher PAUL | 1989 | M.M.Modelle | 1:38.74319 | 1:36.23710 | 8.191s | |||
11th | 287 | Max SEIFERT | 2000 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 1:35.59913 | 1:36.53811 | 8.492s | |||
12th | 269 | Fabian KRIEG | 1997 | Atlantic / koolstop | 1:41.76923 | 1:37.50112 | 9.455s | |||
13th | 261 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 1:34.40710 | 1:37.51613 | 9.470s | ||
14th | 278 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | Downhilllove / Rad / Stabinger | 1:39.15121 | 1:38.03814 | 9.992s | ||
15th | 264 | Tim WANITSCHKE | 1993 | 1:39.02920 | 1:39.17115 | 11.125s | ||||
16th | 262 | Franz Peter OTTO | 2000 | ECO ICE | 1:36.42516 | 1:39.29116 | 11.245s | |||
17th | 279 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 1:37.08317 | 1:39.62117 | 11.575s | |||
18th | 265 | Christopher HASSELBERG | 1998 | Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau | 1:46.42726 | 1:39.90818 | 11.862s | |||
19th | 300 | Tobias HELBIG | 1995 | 1:38.10718 | 1:40.50719 | 12.461s | ||||
20th | 260 | Philipp HUNE | 1992 | 1:50.05432 | 1:41.36020 | 13.314s | ||||
21st | 247 | Max REINHARDT | 1996 | Ilmenauer RadsportT Clube.V | 1:39.21122 | 1:41.38821 | 13.342s | |||
22nd | 263 | Michael ROCKSTROH | 1980 | Wir selbst | 1:47.68027 | 1:41.38922 | 13.343s | |||
23rd | 274 | Raphael BETZ | 1992 | Flashplot | 1:34.98411 | 1:43.12123 | 15.075s | |||
24th | 286 | Tobias GEILERSDORFER | 1995 | Rocket Coffee Racing | 3:34.09744 | 1:43.16124 | 15.115s | |||
25th | 252 | Michael MONDRY | 1992 | Luftzeit | 1:43.39824 | 1:43.26525 | 15.219s | |||
26th | 291 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | 10004264647 | 1972 | DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 1:27.7963 | 1:43.92926 | 15.883s | ||
27th | 271 | Erik PELZER | 1991 | 1:49.69631 | 1:44.51627 | 16.470s | ||||
28th | 255 | Markus REDDIG | 1972 | Reddig | 1:48.19129 | 1:45.91228 | 17.866s | |||
29th | 277 | Marc MITTAG | 1988 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 1:50.92134 | 1:47.82629 | 19.780s | |||
30th | 288 | Falko QUINGER | 1986 | 1:44.81325 | 1:47.91330 | 19.867s | ||||
31st | 275 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 1:31.9189 | 1:48.35231 | 20.306s | ||
32nd | 243 | Steve KAISER | 1994 | Rad-Konzept Racing | 1:50.78633 | 1:48.39632 | 20.350s | |||
33rd | 259 | Bastian RESCH | 1998 | CubeStore Hermsdorf | 1:47.71928 | 1:49.11133 | 21.065s | |||
34th | 272 | Jakob REEH | 1992 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 1:56.38938 | 1:49.47634 | 21.430s | |||
35th | 273 | Markus BAEDER | 1964 | Sauspark Racing Team | 1:49.60130 | 1:52.30235 | 24.256s | |||
36th | 280 | Oliver MAYER | 1997 | 1:54.10036 | 1:54.04236 | 25.996s | ||||
37th | 266 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 1:59.18339 | 1:54.69037 | 26.644s | |||
38th | 289 | Markus PAUL | 1977 | M.M.Modelle | 1:54.83737 | 1:55.56938 | 27.523s | |||
39th | 245 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | 1:53.19835 | 1:56.29039 | 28.244s | ||||
40th | 246 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 1:59.33540 | 2:05.80540 | 37.759s | ||||
41st | 284 | Maurice MÜLLER | 1997 | AHUM Andreas Hoffmann | 2:03.26141 | 2:07.18041 | 39.134s | |||
42nd | 258 | Justin COLE | 1987 | 2:05.42842 | 2:11.48442 | 43.438s | ||||
43rd | 292 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 1:27.5052 | 2:21.62443 | 53.578s | |||
44th | 244 | Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER | 1956 | Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team | 2:35.91643 | 2:40.77244 | 1:12.726 | |||
281 | Pascal DÜRR | 10074167901 | 1999 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNS | |||||
270 | Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER | 2000 | Tobdan Racing | DNS | ||||||
253 | Sven OTTERSBACH | 1982 | Not so young guns | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 1:28.9601 | 1:28.9931 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Robin Oliver SUCHER | 10074167089 | 2004 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:29.0752 | 1:29.0952 | 0.102s | ||
3rd | 43 | Luca VAAS | 10089073969 | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1 | 1:36.52810 | 1:29.4323 | 0.439s | ||
4th | 41 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund-Cube#DHMbyMX121 | 1:31.0155 | 1:29.4704 | 0.477s | ||
5th | 47 | Niels GAUSS | 10090976280 | 2004 | Fox Factory racing / Zupin Moto | 1:32.7907 | 1:30.3715 | 1.378s | ||
6th | 59 | Josue MAZZOLI | 10095763535 | 2003 | Beetfie / Bikepark Oberammergau | 1:29.5783 | 1:30.3886 | 1.395s | ||
7th | 35 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Commencal Co Factory | 1:30.1504 | 1:31.3137 | 2.320s | ||
8th | 48 | Michal IWANKÓW | 10096519327 | 2003 | FLOW CYCLIST | 1:35.6899 | 1:33.8408 | 4.847s | ||
9th | 42 | Thomas HANFT | 10091704487 | 2003 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 1:38.31511 | 1:35.3409 | 6.347s | ||
10th | 39 | Jan VOGEL | 10092562232 | 2004 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:35.0358 | 1:36.29210 | 7.299s | ||
11th | 45 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | www.media-orange.de | 1:39.09912 | 1:37.72811 | 8.735s | ||
12th | 46 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 1:42.24613 | 1:39.93112 | 10.938s | ||
13th | 44 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:47.34714 | 1:44.69813 | 15.705s | ||
36 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 1:31.1346 | DNF | |||||
32 | Niklas STERER | 10092981049 | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Lorenzo MASCHERINI | 2007 | Transition Bikes | 1:38.3751 | 1:36.5761 | - | |||
2nd | 206 | Klaas MICHAELSEN | 2007 | Orthopädietech / Schröder Optik | 1:38.4032 | 1:38.8372 | 2.261s | |||
3rd | 207 | Levin KLAUSMANN | 2008 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain | 1:40.6723 | 1:39.2673 | 2.691s | |||
4th | 221 | Jakob BADER | 2007 | Sauspark Racing Team | 1:42.8634 | 1:39.6134 | 3.037s | |||
5th | 204 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Marcus / Motorex / Propain | 1:45.6987 | 1:41.3805 | 4.804s | |||
6th | 205 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:43.8045 | 1:43.1386 | 6.562s | ||
7th | 211 | Diego SEGATTINI | 10048468254 | 2008 | 1:43.9836 | 1:43.1737 | 6.597s | |||
8th | 212 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 1:49.9499 | 1:46.3108 | 9.734s | ||||
9th | 213 | Manuel VIERTLER | 10096427983 | 2008 | Downhill Team Tirol | 1:55.33013 | 1:47.0719 | 10.495s | ||
10th | 222 | Paul RODLER | 2007 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 1:51.48811 | 1:47.30110 | 10.725s | |||
11th | 226 | William VERSTAD STUBERGH | 10077106391 | 2008 | Pappa | 1:48.2148 | 1:48.02811 | 11.452s | ||
12th | 229 | Samuel GALL | 2007 | 1:57.78216 | 1:48.24012 | 11.664s | ||||
13th | 210 | Moritz JUNGABERLE | 2008 | Propain / RS Farbroller L | 1:51.02010 | 1:49.22513 | 12.649s | |||
14th | 219 | Federico CORRADO | 2007 | Mamma e Papà | 1:56.44914 | 1:49.41214 | 12.836s | |||
15th | 223 | Maddox FREIHOLZ | Spachtel-Art | 1:53.05212 | 1:51.12115 | 14.545s | ||||
16th | 215 | Kilian VAN DE HATERD | 2008 | DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 1:57.18115 | 1:51.78916 | 15.213s | |||
17th | 227 | Julian HEINECKE | 10095090801 | 2007 | Mama & Papa | 2:08.81218 | 2:01.37117 | 24.795s | ||
18th | 224 | Fritz WEHMEIER | 2007 | Altena / Stadtwerke Wernigerode | 2:05.31317 | 2:02.87218 | 26.296s | |||
19th | 228 | Karl SALANGA | 2007 | 2:19.06419 | 2:09.70019 | 33.124s | ||||
20th | 218 | Lennox GÜNTERT | 2007 | FUNFACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:24.21920 | 2:22.53220 | 45.956s | |||
21st | 225 | William ERFURTH | 2007 | 2:36.61821 | 2:23.26721 | 46.691s | ||||
220 | Elias CONTIUS | 10092553946 | 2007 | Radclub Germania 1894 Weißenbu | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 123 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | Bikecorner Baar | 1:30.3064 | 1:29.0021 | - | |||
2nd | 148 | Samu KAUPPINEN | 2005 | Pyorahuolto.com / Teknovuo oy | 1:28.8212 | 1:29.1612 | 0.159s | |||
3rd | 122 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 1:28.4261 | 1:30.4783 | 1.476s | |||
4th | 124 | Andrea BONANOMI | 10032248541 | 2005 | PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER | 1:31.7445 | 1:30.8344 | 1.832s | ||
5th | 125 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:29.1313 | 1:31.2705 | 2.268s | |||
6th | 156 | Elias STUBERGH VERSTAD | 10062464247 | 2006 | Heltskrudd / Santa Cruz / TLD | DNF | 1:31.4546 | 2.452s | ||
7th | 149 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | autoheld.de | 1:35.16410 | 1:31.7767 | 2.774s | |||
8th | 129 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | GTÜ Ingenieurbüro / SKS-Germany | 1:33.7987 | 1:33.9868 | 4.984s | ||
9th | 159 | Walle TUNSVED | 10022611690 | 2005 | nordkapital / voidcycling | 1:35.97213 | 1:34.1049 | 5.102s | ||
10th | 132 | Florent HEIDEMANN | 2005 | 1:35.66711 | 1:34.69210 | 5.690s | ||||
11th | 128 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain | 1:35.93112 | 1:35.24711 | 6.245s | |||
12th | 130 | Riccardo BONANOMI | 10032248743 | 2005 | PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER | 1:33.1006 | 1:35.45112 | 6.449s | ||
13th | 126 | Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL | 10081562028 | 2005 | PLANET MTB | 1:36.89516 | 1:35.51213 | 6.510s | ||
14th | 139 | Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA | 10020307841 | 2005 | Goska | 1:36.40114 | 1:35.77414 | 6.772s | ||
15th | 131 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | Santa Cruz - Fox | 1:37.95618 | 1:36.15515 | 7.153s | ||
16th | 157 | Florian HEINECKE | 10064043323 | 2006 | sponsored by mama & papa :-) | 1:38.43520 | 1:37.51316 | 8.511s | ||
17th | 164 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | GK Software | 1:37.61517 | 1:37.74217 | 8.740s | |||
18th | 135 | Peter LANG | 10048525848 | 2005 | Alutech Cycles / DIRTLEJ | 1:39.28523 | 1:37.90118 | 8.899s | ||
19th | 163 | Leon HERRMANN | 2005 | 1:40.61527 | 1:38.27619 | 9.274s | ||||
20th | 137 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | Smokey Eyes Bikes | 1:46.87244 | 1:38.36920 | 9.367s | |||
21st | 158 | Max BECKER (2006) | 2006 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 1:43.51237 | 1:38.96721 | 9.965s | |||
22nd | 134 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 1:43.39836 | 1:39.41222 | 10.410s | |||
23rd | 133 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:35.0999 | 1:40.17523 | 11.173s | ||
24th | 201 | Friedrich HOFFMANN | 2006 | Rsv2002 eisenach mama und papa | 1:50.22754 | 1:40.24724 | 11.245s | |||
25th | 151 | Paul UNTERBRINK | 2005 | Happy Trail Friends | 1:44.79540 | 1:40.28825 | 11.286s | |||
26th | 141 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 2006 | Amedes Trail Hunters | 1:41.99730 | 1:40.47726 | 11.475s | |||
27th | 154 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 1:41.29029 | 1:40.48727 | 11.485s | |||
28th | 462 | Florian FINK ° | greizrunners | 1:38.49921 | 1:40.48928 | 11.487s | ||||
29th | 160 | Nick ELSNER | 2006 | NOElsE freeride | 1:39.66124 | 1:40.65529 | 11.653s | |||
30th | 169 | Constantin REHME | 2005 | GK Software | 1:46.02042 | 1:40.73630 | 11.734s | |||
31st | 147 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 1:47.91449 | 1:40.95731 | 11.955s | |||
32nd | 181 | Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER | 2006 | 1:47.56147 | 1:41.05232 | 12.050s | ||||
33rd | 186 | Filip TICHY | 10046038103 | 2005 | Bikeza | 1:35.0478 | 1:41.34633 | 12.344s | ||
34th | 140 | Elia SICILIANO | 10072204910 | 2006 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 1:42.84633 | 1:41.61634 | 12.614s | ||
35th | 136 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 2006 | Delayoneyewear / PanchoWheels | 1:42.70632 | 1:41.70135 | 12.699s | |||
36th | 175 | Hannes UNGER | 2005 | 1:42.90734 | 1:41.86736 | 12.865s | ||||
37th | 146 | Nathan REDDIG | 2006 | Reddig | 1:41.11728 | 1:41.96437 | 12.962s | |||
38th | 153 | Lysander ELGES | 2005 | 1:39.86625 | 1:42.94738 | 13.945s | ||||
39th | 179 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | Team Schiffenberg | 1:43.10435 | 1:43.76539 | 14.763s | |||
40th | 194 | Louis WEGLARZ | 2005 | Daddy | 1:43.96539 | 1:44.21840 | 15.216s | |||
41st | 188 | Lukas WEHMEIER | 2006 | Altenau / Stadtwerke Wernigerode | 1:52.99656 | 1:44.24741 | 15.245s | |||
42nd | 193 | Maciej WITKOWSKI | 10096730606 | 2005 | FLOW CYCLIST | 1:51.59755 | 1:46.15442 | 17.152s | ||
43rd | 192 | Leandro SEIFERT | 2006 | GK Software SE | 1:38.35619 | 1:46.43143 | 17.429s | |||
44th | 161 | Marten HUNSICKER | 2005 | 1:36.82115 | 1:46.53344 | 17.531s | ||||
45th | 167 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | Mum & Dad | 1:46.33143 | 1:46.81645 | 17.814s | |||
46th | 202 | John MEISEL | 2005 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 1:53.28457 | 1:47.10246 | 18.100s | |||
47th | 182 | Botond APRO | 2006 | HARLEESHOP / probiketrip.com | 1:45.10541 | 1:47.14747 | 18.145s | |||
48th | 171 | Udo RAU | 2005 | Berg-Ab / MagLock Bike Pedal | 1:47.56748 | 1:47.33648 | 18.334s | |||
49th | 299 | Timo SCHWINDL | 2005 | 1:47.18345 | 1:47.76649 | 18.764s | ||||
50th | 187 | Janne LORENZ | 2006 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 1:50.00852 | 1:48.11350 | 19.111s | |||
51st | 165 | Tim BORN | 2006 | By Mama | 1:43.59838 | 1:48.36951 | 19.367s | |||
52nd | 170 | Felix TODOROVIC | 2005 | 1:59.03560 | 1:48.67352 | 19.671s | ||||
53rd | 183 | Lukas NEUBERT | 2005 | 2:03.32263 | 1:49.00953 | 20.007s | ||||
54th | 189 | Lukas SCHRADER-BÖLSCHE | 2006 | 1:49.78751 | 1:49.28354 | 20.281s | ||||
55th | 298 | Nils KNAUPE | 2006 | Nils | DNF | 1:49.74555 | 20.743s | |||
56th | 152 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BMCC Mannheim | 1:40.07926 | 1:50.05656 | 21.054s | |||
57th | 174 | Denny TÖWS | 2005 | Töws Racing | 1:54.18158 | 1:50.81857 | 21.816s | |||
58th | 172 | Philip STOLL | 2006 | Stoll | 1:47.21846 | 1:51.61758 | 22.615s | |||
59th | 199 | Simon BAUER | 2005 | 1:49.61750 | 1:52.64559 | 23.643s | ||||
60th | 176 | Paul KUHLISCH | 2005 | Papa | 2:22.68870 | 1:53.22560 | 24.223s | |||
61st | 173 | Lenny WALL | 2006 | Werbetechnik Both | 2:22.64469 | 1:54.34061 | 25.338s | |||
62nd | 177 | Lennard MÜLLER | 2006 | ERTS junior Racing Team | 2:01.17562 | 1:54.49162 | 25.489s | |||
63rd | 185 | Marcel SCHLOTT | 2006 | 1:56.40659 | 1:56.05963 | 27.057s | ||||
64th | 191 | Lukas MOTHES | 2005 | 1:59.96061 | 1:58.99464 | 29.992s | ||||
65th | 197 | Erik KLEEMANN | 2005 | Altenau / Stadtwerke Wernigerode | 2:06.75065 | 2:00.60365 | 31.601s | |||
66th | 184 | Eric BLANK | 2006 | Stadtwerke Wernigerode | 2:04.00064 | 2:02.45366 | 33.451s | |||
67th | 196 | Niklas AHLERS | 2005 | Boxenstop Racing Team | 1:50.04253 | 2:02.49267 | 33.490s | |||
68th | 190 | Felix BÖHM | 2006 | TSV Pressath | 2:10.14068 | 2:02.72168 | 33.719s | |||
69th | 296 | Marijan BENTENRIEDER | 2005 | OGAU-Racingteam | 2:09.21867 | 2:02.84169 | 33.839s | |||
70th | 180 | Ben MENGER | 2006 | Altenauer / Maxxis / Stadtwerke | 2:07.49666 | 2:10.74970 | 41.747s | |||
71st | 178 | Jani VODO | 2006 | Stadtwerke Wernigerode | 2:35.64671 | 2:22.32171 | 53.319s | |||
198 | Levin DUVÉ | 2005 | 1:38.67322 | DNS | ||||||
200 | Luca KRELL | 2005 | 1:42.36431 | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Elias HIRT | 2003 | 1:30.8263 | 1:30.3711 | - | ||||
2nd | 50 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | 1:30.1281 | 1:30.6152 | 0.244s | ||||
3rd | 52 | Mike SCHMICKL | 2003 | Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. | 1:32.2864 | 1:30.8603 | 0.489s | |||
4th | 51 | Leandro THOMYS | 2003 | Team Pfälzer Land e.V. | 1:33.2427 | 1:31.8854 | 1.514s | |||
5th | 71 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 2004 | 1:36.67717 | 1:32.4665 | 2.095s | ||||
6th | 98 | Richard GALL | 2003 | Racing Team Anspruchslos | 1:35.98515 | 1:33.2866 | 2.915s | |||
7th | 54 | Austin ONIONS | 2004 | Arosa Bike | 1:32.6745 | 1:33.3127 | 2.941s | |||
8th | 56 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 1:35.97514 | 1:33.3318 | 2.960s | ||||
9th | 55 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty-Stuff.de | 1:30.7202 | 1:34.2629 | 3.891s | |||
10th | 60 | Florian SCHURIG | 2004 | Unitedprint.com SE | 1:32.9346 | 1:34.34510 | 3.974s | |||
11th | 57 | Phil SEMMLER | 2004 | 1:34.7038 | 1:34.36111 | 3.990s | ||||
12th | 108 | Loris KULIK | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 1:35.24110 | 1:34.39512 | 4.024s | |||
13th | 99 | Tim SCHNEIDER (2004) | 2004 | 1:35.76312 | 1:34.60813 | 4.237s | ||||
14th | 463 | Luca MUSCHTER | 2003 | Radlerracing.crew | 1:38.30925 | 1:34.62014 | 4.249s | |||
15th | 91 | Jakob MICHA | 2003 | 1:36.13216 | 1:34.67115 | 4.300s | ||||
16th | 96 | Moritz LANGE | 2003 | Richtiggut Lektorat | 1:34.7259 | 1:34.82916 | 4.458s | |||
17th | 103 | Nils BECKER | 2004 | 1:37.92723 | 1:34.91417 | 4.543s | ||||
18th | 105 | Niclas WAGNER | 2004 | Mama und Papa | 1:37.61821 | 1:35.15218 | 4.781s | |||
19th | 97 | Christopher WELLER | 2003 | 1:35.88213 | 1:35.79619 | 5.425s | ||||
20th | 102 | Tom STÖHRER | 2004 | 1:35.52711 | 1:36.66120 | 6.290s | ||||
21st | 53 | Luka BARTH | 2004 | 1:39.73627 | 1:37.01721 | 6.646s | ||||
22nd | 89 | Luca Jeremy SCHELLIG | 2004 | Papa und Mama | 1:38.26624 | 1:37.49422 | 7.123s | |||
23rd | 67 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 1:37.14418 | 1:38.02523 | 7.654s | ||||
24th | 76 | Johannes HERTLE | 2004 | 1:40.85130 | 1:38.06524 | 7.694s | ||||
25th | 58 | Jason HELM | 2004 | P14-Performance | 1:37.58720 | 1:38.26925 | 7.898s | |||
26th | 94 | Justin BRUNNER | 2004 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 1:44.95041 | 1:38.32526 | 7.954s | |||
27th | 75 | Luca EPPING | 2003 | Eppic Films / Nadiv apparel | 1:43.44237 | 1:38.59527 | 8.224s | |||
28th | 93 | Fynn LASSAK | 2004 | #Fahrrad Grund-Cube#DHMbyMX121 | 1:38.51626 | 1:38.63928 | 8.268s | |||
29th | 83 | Hendrik BÜSCHER | 2003 | SAG Racing | 1:44.96342 | 1:38.89729 | 8.526s | |||
30th | 80 | Janis KRICHBAUM | 2003 | Fuchstrail Mountainbikers | 1:49.07148 | 1:38.94030 | 8.569s | |||
31st | 66 | Marcel HÖFER | 2004 | Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer | 1:43.71939 | 1:39.61431 | 9.243s | |||
32nd | 61 | Niklas WANDERSEE | 2004 | JOllify | 1:40.60529 | 1:40.02132 | 9.650s | |||
33rd | 109 | Nico WEISS | 2004 | Boxenstop Racing Team | 1:37.42019 | 1:40.62033 | 10.249s | |||
34th | 74 | Marius MEISSNER | 2004 | SAG Racing | 1:40.27028 | 1:40.79534 | 10.424s | |||
35th | 68 | Mick LÖBEL | 2003 | PLANSTUDIO Concept + Design | 1:43.04835 | 1:41.09935 | 10.728s | |||
36th | 79 | Chris MÖLLER | 2003 | Gravity Squad | 1:45.64143 | 1:41.30836 | 10.937s | |||
37th | 84 | Tom SCHÜSSLER | 2004 | 1:46.87546 | 1:41.56237 | 11.191s | ||||
38th | 65 | Laurin POLI | 2003 | 1:41.95333 | 1:42.35938 | 11.988s | ||||
39th | 72 | Timo JUD | 2004 | stylinglounge jud | 1:43.05036 | 1:43.62939 | 13.258s | |||
40th | 104 | Mika TÜRKER | 2004 | 1:44.83340 | 1:43.66440 | 13.293s | ||||
41st | 70 | Yannick VAAS | 2004 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1 | 1:41.38831 | 1:43.95341 | 13.582s | |||
42nd | 95 | Maximilian PIERTNER | 2003 | 1:46.04044 | 1:44.39942 | 14.028s | ||||
43rd | 111 | Till HANNEMANN | 2003 | 1:46.17345 | 1:45.09943 | 14.728s | ||||
44th | 100 | Justin MICHEL | 2004 | 1:48.76947 | 1:46.90844 | 16.537s | ||||
45th | 63 | Florian STRACH | 2003 | 1:37.89922 | 1:47.31845 | 16.947s | ||||
46th | 85 | Florian BÜCHNER | 2004 | 1:56.79354 | 1:47.92146 | 17.550s | ||||
47th | 86 | Jiri ANDEL | 2004 | Specialized | 1:51.96150 | 1:48.34447 | 17.973s | |||
48th | 110 | Philipp ELSÄSSER | 2004 | 1:50.76349 | 1:49.16648 | 18.795s | ||||
49th | 297 | Jean-Paul BUJAK | 2004 | Stadtwerke | 1:53.89651 | 1:53.26449 | 22.893s | |||
50th | 106 | Moritz BISSENDORF | 2003 | Mama & Papa | 1:55.25453 | 1:53.92850 | 23.557s | |||
51st | 101 | Jonas HÜTTEL | 2004 | 1:54.73152 | 1:54.56151 | 24.190s | ||||
52nd | 78 | Jakob LANGE | 2003 | Bike Performance Dresden | 1:41.54832 | 1:55.35652 | 24.985s | |||
53rd | 62 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:42.88434 | 1:55.91953 | 25.548s | |||
54th | 88 | Colin HUSCHINA | 2004 | Bergamont / Ortema / Schwalbe | 2:22.68955 | 2:28.81754 | 58.446s | |||
90 | Moritz VINCON | 2003 | 1:43.61338 | DNF | ||||||
92 | Max KRAUSE (2003) | 2003 | M1B.boys | DNS | ||||||
77 | Fion-Luka SALOMON | 2004 | Team und Sponsoren gesucht | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel | 1:26.5741 | 1:25.3181 | - | ||
2nd | 30 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Bike24 / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC | 1:28.0862 | 1:28.1262 | 2.808s | ||
3rd | 1 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | East Inn Sports / Giant / Stabin | 1:28.2023 | 1:29.1483 | 3.830s | ||
4th | 26 | Matthew EMPEY | 10090905653 | 2002 | Giant South Yarra / Schwalbe | 1:30.0475 | 1:29.1574 | 3.839s | ||
5th | 2 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | 1:30.1536 | 1:29.3795 | 4.061s | ||||
6th | 8 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:30.2397 | 1:30.2536 | 4.935s | ||
7th | 6 | Stephan SCHNEIDER | 2002 | Smokey Eyes Bikes | 1:28.6324 | 1:30.7737 | 5.455s | |||
8th | 11 | Naim BLASI | 2002 | 1:41.14319 | 1:31.2538 | 5.935s | ||||
9th | 12 | Max WERNER | 2001 | Bikepark Oberhof | 1:38.61914 | 1:32.4029 | 7.084s | |||
10th | 5 | Johannes MARX | 2002 | 1:32.3218 | 1:32.42710 | 7.109s | ||||
11th | 23 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 1:36.13810 | 1:33.63311 | 8.315s | ||
12th | 7 | Leon HOFFMANN | 2002 | 1:33.8089 | 1:37.32512 | 12.007s | ||||
13th | 295 | Ruben BRAUN | 2001 | 1:44.87823 | 1:38.17513 | 12.857s | ||||
14th | 28 | Jonas KÄMPF | 2002 | 1:36.42611 | 1:38.41514 | 13.097s | ||||
15th | 17 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome | 1:37.54112 | 1:38.42015 | 13.102s | ||
16th | 10 | Lennard KEMPER | 2002 | 1:41.07418 | 1:38.47316 | 13.155s | ||||
17th | 294 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | Cube | 1:38.92915 | 1:39.65817 | 14.340s | |||
18th | 24 | Anton HETZER | 2002 | Bike Perfomance Dresden | 1:38.01713 | 1:39.79618 | 14.478s | |||
19th | 21 | Luca GERBER | 2002 | 1:44.55522 | 1:41.47319 | 16.155s | ||||
20th | 19 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 1:39.51816 | 1:41.75020 | 16.432s | ||||
21st | 22 | Raphael AMLER | 2002 | 1:50.64426 | 1:43.05721 | 17.739s | ||||
22nd | 25 | Leo HEIDL | 2001 | 1:54.27627 | 1:43.39922 | 18.081s | ||||
23rd | 13 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 1:41.31020 | 1:43.72123 | 18.403s | |||
24th | 14 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | 1:41.86521 | 1:43.97924 | 18.661s | ||||
25th | 29 | Nick MASCHKE | 2001 | 1:40.64017 | 1:45.01725 | 19.699s | ||||
26th | 31 | Paul PORSCHE | 2002 | Danzware | 1:50.19025 | 1:46.31326 | 20.995s | |||
27th | 20 | Maurice BARALL | 2001 | 1:48.78724 | 1:51.51227 | 26.194s | ||||
3 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 2001 | 3:49.91428 | DNS | ||||||
27 | Vincent MATZ | 2001 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | 1992 | Holz.Steixner | 1:39.5141 | 1:37.2531 | - | ||
2nd | 233 | Dominika DURCAKOVA | 10047419947 | 1985 | KROSS / Leatt / WTB | 1:45.0482 | 1:47.4892 | 10.236s | ||
3rd | 231 | Stefanie SICILIANO | 10091267785 | 1976 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 1:52.4683 | 1:54.5143 | 17.261s | ||
4th | 232 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | Boxenstop Racing Team | 2:00.8914 | 1:59.2164 | 21.963s | |||
5th | 241 | Nina WINK | 1982 | Team Chaos | 2:06.5996 | 2:00.1455 | 22.892s | |||
6th | 238 | Diana DÖPPING | 1984 | Team Chaos | 2:02.7205 | 2:00.6236 | 23.370s | |||
7th | 293 | Antonia BADER | 1996 | Sauspark Racing Team | 2:11.7629 | 2:02.9517 | 25.698s | |||
8th | 240 | Vivienne-Sophie HÄBERLE | 1999 | Atlantic / Kool-Stop / REDNIB | 2:13.79811 | 2:12.4328 | 35.179s | |||
9th | 236 | Lisa Maria MÜLLER | 1996 | Flipp | 2:20.22712 | 2:12.7209 | 35.467s | |||
10th | 235 | Leonie SCHMIDT | 2:11.94510 | 2:14.44610 | 37.193s | |||||
11th | 242 | Sarah TOTZAUER | 1996 | 2:26.18413 | 2:19.23511 | 41.982s | ||||
12th | 239 | Daniela GRAF | 1983 | FUNFACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:10.9768 | 2:22.42612 | 45.173s | |||
13th | 237 | Yvonne OTTERSBACH | 1984 | Not so young guns | 2:09.9727 | 2:27.33313 | 50.080s | |||
14th | 234 | Juliane Jasmin KNORR | 1997 | 3:36.18814 | 2:56.12414 | 1:18.871 |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 10091207363 | 2005 | Bikeza / Deem sportswear / Trek | 1:40.5011 | 1:37.3441 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Sophie ONIONS | 2005 | 1:54.0122 | 1:48.4772 | 11.133s | ||||
3rd | 116 | Melina BAST | 2005 | Propain / RS Farbroller | 1:55.4723 | 1:52.0343 | 14.690s | |||
4th | 121 | Mia KROPFGANS | 2007 | Bäckerei Kropfgans | 2:06.7854 | 2:08.4884 | 31.144s | |||
5th | 117 | Louisa KLATTE-NOBEL | 2007 | Centrimaster / PROPHEUS / Schwalbe | 2:21.6545 | 2:14.6465 | 37.302s | |||
6th | 118 | Josefine TEUBER | 2008 | Flowinger Sportsequipment | 2:29.0396 | 2:28.4086 | 51.064s |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 113 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Contine / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz | 1:41.2011 | 1:40.1141 | - | ||
2nd | 112 | Laetitia IMMLER | 2004 | Immler Grip | 1:54.9073 | 1:51.8712 | 11.757s | |||
3rd | 115 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | GK Software | 1:49.5062 | 1:57.9083 | 17.794s | ||
4th | 114 | Isabel JAWORSKY | 2001 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 2:40.6454 | 2:28.5664 | 48.452s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified