The official results can be found here.
Male: Pre-Starter Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
460 | Moritz WAIBL | 3:59.1481 | |||||||
459 | Isaak KNEISL | 2007 | 4:04.2782 | ||||||
424 | Nui TAI | 2009 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 319 | Till ALRAN | 2007 | Commencal | 3:21.1391 | 3:17.2291 | - | ||
2nd | 322 | Tom WESTGATE | 2007 | 3:28.1402 | 3:20.4712 | 3.242s | |||
3rd | 308 | George MADLEY | 2007 | Brink.uk | 3:24.0963 | 6.867s | |||
4th | 320 | Max ALRAN | 2007 | Commencal | 3:26.9674 | 9.738s | |||
5th | 281 | Lorenzo MASCHERINI | 2007 | Transition Bikes | 3:33.5124 | 3:27.2105 | 9.981s | ||
6th | 312 | Creag MUIR | 2007 | Sender Racing | 3:40.1717 | 3:32.0776 | 14.848s | ||
7th | 306 | Jules PERFILLON | 2008 | ACPR ile de la Réunion | 3:38.5756 | 3:32.8607 | 15.631s | ||
8th | 294 | David ADÁMEK (2007) | 2007 | Skykings racing | 3:45.66112 | 3:33.0598 | 15.830s | ||
9th | 286 | Marius KRÄHENBÜHL | 2007 | 3:43.68310 | 3:33.3449 | 16.115s | |||
10th | 291 | Diego SEGATTINI | 2008 | 3:45.73913 | 3:35.42010 | 18.191s | |||
11th | 283 | Anton ROJAN | 2007 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:42.4759 | 3:36.63711 | 19.408s | ||
12th | 284 | Levin KLAUSMANN | 2008 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain | 3:34.5655 | 3:36.67412 | 19.445s | ||
13th | 285 | Raoul SCHNEEBERGER | 2008 | Fox | 3:44.38111 | 3:42.31213 | 25.083s | ||
14th | 287 | Sandro FRITSCH | 2008 | Kraftwerk Technologies | 3:53.32815 | 3:42.74814 | 25.519s | ||
15th | 297 | Simon SCHUBNELL | 2008 | 3:55.05116 | 3:49.06515 | 31.836s | |||
16th | 290 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 4:07.13221 | 3:49.78816 | 32.559s | |||
17th | 311 | Manel CUENCA RAMIREZ | 2007 | La Tribu btt | 4:08.05423 | 3:50.21717 | 32.988s | ||
18th | 307 | Nathan DE VAUX | 2008 | Antur Stiniog / Kingud / Wheelism | 3:55.78017 | 3:50.30718 | 33.078s | ||
19th | 289 | Moritz JUNGABERLE | 2008 | Propain / RS Farbroller L | 3:51.07414 | 3:50.85219 | 33.623s | ||
20th | 292 | Gregor BRANDAUER | 2007 | 4:08.14824 | 3:53.21620 | 35.987s | |||
21st | 293 | Manuel VIERTLER | 2008 | Downhill Team Tirol | 4:01.08718 | 3:55.45821 | 38.229s | ||
22nd | 314 | Stan NISBET | 2008 | Team Leslie Bike DH | 3:30.3683 | 3:57.92922 | 40.700s | ||
23rd | 298 | Kilian VAN DE HATERD | 2008 | DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 4:02.37219 | 3:58.33923 | 41.110s | ||
24th | 304 | Dennis ARCHER | 2008 | mtbmagasia.com | 4:04.26820 | 3:59.52424 | 42.295s | ||
25th | 299 | Samuel SITTER | 2007 | Failure.Clothing / Muschett Mic | 4:08.55625 | 4:00.02025 | 42.791s | ||
26th | 303 | Nil ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO | 2007 | Cala Pi Riders | 4:20.03428 | 4:03.74326 | 46.514s | ||
27th | 305 | Vincent VODAN | 2008 | UR Team | 4:07.79222 | 4:04.79727 | 47.568s | ||
28th | 296 | Aris FRITSCH | 2008 | Kraftwerk Technologies | 4:29.08331 | 4:06.91728 | 49.688s | ||
29th | 323 | Maddox FREIHOLZ | 2007 | Dad | 4:18.38227 | 4:07.12329 | 49.894s | ||
30th | 300 | Julian GÜRSCH | 2007 | GÜRSCH GmbH | 4:42.22133 | 4:07.21430 | 49.985s | ||
31st | 325 | Leandro BUSCHOR | 2007 | 4:09.15626 | 4:08.71431 | 51.485s | |||
32nd | 302 | Tim VOGEL | 2007 | Race and Syle Woinem | 4:23.55929 | 4:17.53832 | 1:00.309 | ||
33rd | 316 | Tyla THOMAS | 2008 | iXS / Spank | 4:25.77630 | 4:20.13533 | 1:02.906 | ||
34th | 318 | Mattia CARLIN | 2007 | U.S. Aurora | 4:33.71232 | 4:32.78934 | 1:15.560 | ||
35th | 309 | Julian HEINECKE | 2007 | Mama & Papa | 5:02.37434 | 4:37.54635 | 1:20.317 | ||
324 | Marvin WACHTER | 2007 | DNF | ||||||
282 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Marcus / Motorex / Propain | 3:40.9108 | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 182 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | Bikecorner Baar | 3:14.0383 | 3:05.7961 | - | ||
2nd | 181 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 3:13.6621 | 3:07.4202 | 1.624s | ||
3rd | 183 | Andrea BONANOMI | 2005 | PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER | 3:14.6644 | 3:10.7693 | 4.973s | ||
4th | 203 | Neo TIELENS | 2006 | GripGrab / Lake / Zannata | 3:18.5907 | 3:12.7804 | 6.984s | ||
5th | 243 | Dawid BEKKER | 2005 | Family | 3:24.33813 | 3:12.8205 | 7.024s | ||
6th | 185 | Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL | 2005 | PLANET MTB | 3:14.8555 | 3:13.4366 | 7.640s | ||
7th | 239 | Arthur PERFILLON | 2005 | Commencal / O'Neal | 3:21.22711 | 3:14.5127 | 8.716s | ||
8th | 186 | Lars BÜNGEN | 2005 | @FoxMTB Moto / Commencal | 3:20.2689 | 3:14.6708 | 8.874s | ||
9th | 409 | Nikolas KOLLE | 2005 | Panther Fitness | 3:17.7386 | 3:15.7199 | 9.923s | ||
10th | 184 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:13.8082 | 3:16.87010 | 11.074s | ||
11th | 254 | Pessi HAVERINEN | 2005 | Bell Helmets | 3:20.32610 | 3:18.43311 | 12.637s | ||
12th | 187 | Leo ABELLA | 2005 | Xsportsreunion | 6:08.93268 | 3:19.14512 | 13.349s | ||
13th | 257 | Elias STUBERGH VERSTAD | 2006 | Heltskrudd / Santa Cruz / TLD | 3:26.14814 | 3:19.74613 | 13.950s | ||
14th | 273 | Atis SCERBININS | 2005 | 3:28.01116 | 3:21.20214 | 15.406s | |||
15th | 196 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 3:33.62825 | 3:21.31615 | 15.520s | ||
16th | 189 | Jesse SCHULTE | 2005 | GTÜ Ingenieurbüro / SKS-Germany | 3:27.50515 | 3:22.32916 | 16.533s | ||
17th | 190 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain | 3:23.42512 | 3:23.20317 | 17.407s | ||
18th | 198 | Johannes HÖRL | 2006 | Bikepark Leogang / Sport Mitterer | 3:34.00326 | 3:23.25318 | 17.457s | ||
19th | 194 | Florent HEIDEMANN | 2005 | 3:29.03619 | 3:24.35819 | 18.562s | |||
20th | 197 | Moreno RIML | 2005 | BikerepublicSölden / UrcÖtztal | 3:33.15423 | 3:24.38420 | 18.588s | ||
21st | 201 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | Smokey Eyes Bikes | 3:28.45817 | 3:24.40721 | 18.611s | ||
22nd | 199 | Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA | 2005 | Goska | 3:31.32720 | 3:24.42922 | 18.633s | ||
23rd | 210 | Julian KOCH | 2006 | Bikenature / Sport Mitterer | 3:42.73738 | 3:24.65723 | 18.861s | ||
24th | 251 | Isaac LAGRAÑA LOPEZ | 2005 | La Tribu btt | 3:33.17824 | 3:25.60324 | 19.807s | ||
25th | 191 | Alan NARDO | 2005 | Santa Cruz - Fox | 3:36.28927 | 3:25.81725 | 20.021s | ||
26th | 188 | Riccardo BONANOMI | 2005 | PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER | 3:28.85818 | 3:25.87526 | 20.079s | ||
27th | 253 | Morgan WILLIAMS | 2006 | Sender Racing | 3:37.07329 | 3:26.92227 | 21.126s | ||
28th | 224 | Finn EBERMANN | 2005 | Liteville / Syntace | 3:32.49422 | 3:27.40428 | 21.608s | ||
29th | 220 | Patrick VENTURI | 2005 | 100-one / Alpinestars / HZ Goggles | 3:32.11521 | 3:27.50129 | 21.705s | ||
30th | 217 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | autoheld.de | 3:39.08832 | 3:28.37930 | 22.583s | ||
31st | 242 | Mark GESSEN | 2005 | parents | 3:38.28030 | 3:29.70431 | 23.908s | ||
32nd | 195 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 2006 | Delayoneyewear / PanchoWheels | 3:36.33728 | 3:29.83532 | 24.039s | ||
33rd | 216 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 3:58.36555 | 3:30.86933 | 25.073s | ||
34th | 215 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BMCC Mannheim | 3:44.86442 | 3:33.02734 | 27.231s | ||
35th | 222 | Lio JUNG | 2005 | Gaststätte Schäfer | 3:42.22836 | 3:35.74035 | 29.944s | ||
36th | 228 | Mark ROMBO | 2005 | FOXRACING.SI / FRUCT / Wheelbase | 3:42.43737 | 3:36.14836 | 30.352s | ||
37th | 204 | Flurin BLESS | 2005 | Urbikers | 3:39.53233 | 3:36.33737 | 30.541s | ||
38th | 264 | Jannik SCHULZ | 2005 | 3:38.65931 | 3:36.51438 | 30.718s | |||
39th | 237 | Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN | 2006 | Sinter Brakes | 3:43.90940 | 3:36.84239 | 31.046s | ||
40th | 234 | Santiago FIDALGO | 2006 | Sram Endura USWE | 3:41.22134 | 3:37.59040 | 31.794s | ||
41st | 200 | Elia SICILIANO | 2006 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 4:02.96959 | 3:37.69541 | 31.899s | ||
42nd | 211 | Luuk CADÉE | 2005 | RV Spezial BMX | 3:58.86256 | 3:38.02542 | 32.229s | ||
43rd | 208 | Mathias SPECKLE | 2005 | Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal | 3:48.18447 | 3:38.93043 | 33.134s | ||
44th | 214 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 3:41.93135 | 3:39.13344 | 33.337s | ||
45th | 212 | Paul UNTERBRINK | 2005 | Happy Trail Friends | 3:48.81848 | 3:40.28345 | 34.487s | ||
46th | 259 | Theo HOSSINGER | 2006 | SV Reudern | 3:54.48753 | 3:41.14846 | 35.352s | ||
47th | 209 | Nathan REDDIG | 2006 | Reddig | 3:48.93749 | 3:41.81747 | 36.021s | ||
48th | 223 | Nick ELSNER | 2006 | NOElsE freeride | 3:46.46543 | 3:41.88348 | 36.087s | ||
49th | 218 | Leif KOHLGRUBER | 2005 | 3:53.10251 | 3:42.16549 | 36.369s | |||
50th | 258 | Patrick FEIGE | 2006 | Seiler's Radsport | 3:47.15145 | 3:42.68750 | 36.891s | ||
51st | 225 | Jaron HASLER | 2006 | Pädys Sportartikel | 3:47.37046 | 3:43.70451 | 37.908s | ||
52nd | 219 | Florian HEINECKE | 2006 | sponsored by mama & papa :-) | 3:49.14350 | 3:43.80752 | 38.011s | ||
53rd | 241 | Ilia CHUCHUI | 2006 | parents | 3:44.65841 | 3:43.93153 | 38.135s | ||
54th | 205 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 2006 | Amedes Trail Hunters | 3:42.85439 | 3:44.75454 | 38.958s | ||
55th | 261 | Premysl KADLEC | 2006 | Commodum / Kremel Bikes / obec L | 4:05.42160 | 3:48.47555 | 42.679s | ||
56th | 229 | Milan MACHACEK | 2006 | RockGuardz / Specialized | 3:54.50354 | 3:48.72056 | 42.924s | ||
57th | 260 | Ayun TRINDADE | 2006 | Wildpack Racing Algarve | 4:07.65961 | 3:51.87457 | 46.078s | ||
58th | 248 | Udo RAU | 2005 | Berg-Ab / MagLock Bike Pedal | 4:00.07657 | 3:53.96658 | 48.170s | ||
59th | 233 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | Mum & Dad | 4:11.13364 | 3:57.23559 | 51.439s | ||
60th | 232 | Jan ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO | 2005 | Cala Pi Riders | 4:08.91663 | 4:01.57160 | 55.775s | ||
61st | 227 | Tim KUHNEN | 2005 | 4:08.25962 | 4:07.04961 | 1:01.253 | |||
62nd | 255 | Luca STÄBLER | 2006 | SpVgg Warmbronn | 4:00.21358 | 4:08.26062 | 1:02.464 | ||
63rd | 265 | Niklas SCHMUCKAT | 2006 | 4:54.84267 | 4:14.55863 | 1:08.762 | |||
64th | 245 | Michael BISCHOFER | 2006 | Peter Moser Rustikale Holzbear | 4:46.44366 | 4:41.33564 | 1:35.539 | ||
65th | 263 | Ian ZADRAZILL | 2005 | 4:44.95965 | 4:43.56765 | 1:37.771 | |||
213 | Liam REINER | 2005 | Downhill Team Tirol | DNF | |||||
202 | Simon DONINGER | 2005 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:18.8618 | DNS | ||||
235 | Elliot PETERSON ZAUGG | 2005 | Vélo Club Kerzers | 3:46.53444 | DNS | ||||
256 | Philip STOLL | 2006 | Stoll | 3:53.68952 | DNS | ||||
207 | Jordi HART | 2005 | Propain | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 84 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 2004 | Trek Fox Oakley GoPro Shimano | 3:00.4681 | 2:57.8851 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Nuno ZUZARTE REIS | 2003 | 100% / Commencal / RockShox / SRAM | 3:01.1152 | 2:58.8642 | 0.979s | ||
3rd | 60 | Loïc MARTIN | 2004 | 100% / Commencal | 3:05.2024 | 3:02.7443 | 4.859s | ||
4th | 31 | Niklas STERER | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 3:05.9945 | 3:02.8124 | 4.927s | ||
5th | 77 | William BRODIE | 2004 | bikes DH / Team lesley | 3:08.2507 | 3:03.8005 | 5.915s | ||
6th | 133 | Thomas SHAKESPEARE | 2003 | Firecrest lovelo | 3:11.43111 | 3:04.4256 | 6.540s | ||
7th | 42 | Ike KLAASSEN | 2004 | Monster Army Santa Cruz 100% | 3:08.1116 | 3:05.7377 | 7.852s | ||
8th | 32 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 2003 | DRS / RAVET BIKE | 3:04.1683 | 3:06.3398 | 8.454s | ||
9th | 50 | Robin NOVOTNY | 2004 | BOVELO / CYKLO / O'Neal / SCOTT SPORT | 3:12.75313 | 3:07.1179 | 9.232s | ||
10th | 58 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 2003 | OVER LIMITS TECHNIQUES | 3:10.9389 | 3:09.06510 | 11.180s | ||
11th | 65 | Colin DEMARTEAU | 2003 | Ecole VTT Patric Maes | 3:15.94020 | 3:09.19911 | 11.314s | ||
12th | 76 | Filippo ROSSI | 2003 | team kona bike center cimone | 3:14.39016 | 3:09.53012 | 11.645s | ||
13th | 70 | Nurka GALI ESTEVA | 2003 | Pure Riding Bike Park Osor | 3:16.84121 | 3:10.36213 | 12.477s | ||
14th | 33 | Luis KIEFER | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 3:15.72119 | 3:10.49614 | 12.611s | ||
15th | 53 | Tom SCHLIERENZAUER | 2003 | All i Need Tea / Peep Shop | 3:15.00317 | 3:10.97215 | 13.087s | ||
16th | 44 | Max CAULTON | 2004 | Mondraker NZ / Royal | 3:18.65424 | 3:12.20616 | 14.321s | ||
17th | 69 | David CVINGER | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 3:11.02910 | 3:13.08917 | 15.204s | ||
18th | 82 | Kip STAUFFACHER | 2004 | 3:17.34622 | 3:13.45618 | 15.571s | |||
19th | 79 | Daniel COPE (u21) | 2003 | Nukeproof / wideopenmountainbike.com | 3:18.94425 | 3:14.11419 | 16.229s | ||
20th | 34 | Robin Oliver SUCHER | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:13.63715 | 3:15.66020 | 17.775s | ||
21st | 144 | Sam WESTGATE | 2004 | 3:20.80630 | 3:15.74621 | 17.861s | |||
22nd | 91 | Elias HIRT | 2003 | 3:19.68828 | 3:15.89722 | 18.012s | |||
23rd | 71 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Fox Factory racing / Zupin Moto | 3:22.75534 | 3:16.58323 | 18.698s | ||
24th | 37 | Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO | 2004 | bestforbikers / Kenda Tires | 3:19.05326 | 3:16.84324 | 18.958s | ||
25th | 48 | Luca VAAS | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG | 3:18.08123 | 3:16.93025 | 19.045s | ||
26th | 39 | Kilian SCHMID | 2004 | ION | 3:21.29131 | 3:17.21126 | 19.326s | ||
27th | 54 | Andreas KRENN | 2004 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 3:31.42951 | 3:18.34027 | 20.455s | ||
28th | 46 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund-Cube#Hohenstein | 3:22.18233 | 3:18.74228 | 20.857s | ||
29th | 134 | Jannik ROHRMOSER | 2004 | T-Gang | 3:54.98384 | 3:19.35029 | 21.465s | ||
30th | 45 | Emil EKLUND | 2003 | High5 / Lundberg Bikestore / Trek | 3:26.42842 | 3:19.38230 | 21.497s | ||
31st | 68 | Luca RUECKLINGER | 2003 | Lietz Sport Racing | 3:25.02439 | 3:19.53131 | 21.646s | ||
32nd | 92 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | 3:30.66349 | 3:20.69032 | 22.805s | |||
33rd | 100 | Austin ONIONS | 2004 | 3:24.32338 | 3:20.75333 | 22.868s | |||
34th | 38 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | 3:26.60044 | 3:21.22734 | 23.342s | |||
35th | 49 | Nik HABERSCHEK | 2003 | RSP Bike Care / S2_clothing | 3:20.58629 | 3:21.79135 | 23.906s | ||
36th | 93 | Leandro THOMYS | 2003 | Team Pfälzer Land e.V. | 3:29.24346 | 3:22.45036 | 24.565s | ||
37th | 140 | Ruben GANDER | 2003 | Alutech Cycles / PIE Freeride | 3:21.76532 | 3:22.73337 | 24.848s | ||
38th | 64 | Patrik CSERJESI | 2003 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 3:26.31141 | 3:22.97738 | 25.092s | ||
39th | 41 | Tobias RIAT | 2004 | 3:26.59743 | 3:23.23239 | 25.347s | |||
40th | 95 | Mike SCHMICKL | 2003 | 3:30.15347 | 3:23.61340 | 25.728s | |||
41st | 43 | Jan VOGEL | 2004 | Race and Style Woinem | 3:24.15637 | 3:24.56841 | 26.683s | ||
42nd | 55 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 2003 | Mountainbiker.at Maloja Saalba | 3:36.41859 | 3:24.88742 | 27.002s | ||
43rd | 97 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 3:30.43248 | 3:25.09443 | 27.209s | ||
44th | 57 | Andrea SCALCON | 2003 | 3Stars | 3:25.45140 | 3:25.19244 | 27.307s | ||
45th | 66 | Jakob AMANN | 2004 | T-Gang | 3:23.47735 | 3:25.48145 | 27.596s | ||
46th | 75 | Callum WILLIAMS (jun) | 2004 | Sender Racing | 3:34.61858 | 3:25.63146 | 27.746s | ||
47th | 99 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty-Stuff.de | 3:30.81650 | 3:25.90447 | 28.019s | ||
48th | 104 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | 3:23.83536 | 3:27.09248 | 29.207s | ||
49th | 117 | Moritz HARB | 2004 | 3:33.10956 | 3:27.87549 | 29.990s | |||
50th | 36 | Elias BLUHM | 2003 | DHMbyMX121 / Praep Sports | 3:09.5848 | 3:28.98250 | 31.097s | ||
51st | 105 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 2003 | Bikepark Samerberg | 3:36.92160 | 3:29.46651 | 31.581s | ||
52nd | 115 | Alexander SCHULZ | 2003 | 3:32.26053 | 3:29.59652 | 31.711s | |||
53rd | 143 | Constantin MENNES | 2003 | 3:32.67754 | 3:29.90853 | 32.023s | |||
54th | 96 | Luka BARTH | 2004 | 3:40.63667 | 3:30.03854 | 32.153s | |||
55th | 56 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | 3:32.73255 | 3:30.52855 | 32.643s | ||
56th | 83 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 3:19.31327 | 3:31.03456 | 33.149s | |||
57th | 98 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 3:34.06657 | 3:31.52157 | 33.636s | |||
58th | 109 | David ZIMMERMANN | 2003 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 3:40.66568 | 3:33.13058 | 35.245s | ||
59th | 113 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:43.69375 | 3:33.91259 | 36.027s | ||
60th | 101 | Phil SEMMLER | 2004 | 3:32.16052 | 3:33.94460 | 36.059s | |||
61st | 116 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bergamont Bicycles | 3:48.86081 | 3:34.46861 | 36.583s | ||
62nd | 78 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 2004 | TSG Leutkirch | 3:41.42371 | 3:35.22562 | 37.340s | ||
63rd | 61 | Philipp OBERORTNER | 2004 | DH Team Tirol | 3:28.54045 | 3:35.68763 | 37.802s | ||
64th | 112 | Florian STRACH | 2003 | 3:41.86273 | 3:35.75464 | 37.869s | |||
65th | 63 | Dominic ZAUCHNER | 2004 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:37.87562 | 3:36.05565 | 38.170s | ||
66th | 120 | Yannick VAAS | 2004 | BP Crew Graphity Racing / TSG | 3:41.11470 | 3:36.42866 | 38.543s | ||
67th | 118 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 3:47.89480 | 3:36.83167 | 38.946s | |||
68th | 108 | Julius TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 3:39.39866 | 3:37.72768 | 39.842s | ||
69th | 142 | Luis JAAX | 2004 | TSG1847 Leutkirch | 3:43.77476 | 3:38.12069 | 40.235s | ||
70th | 81 | Martin KADLEC | 2004 | Commodum / Kremel Bikes / obec L | 3:41.08369 | 3:38.26370 | 40.378s | ||
71st | 51 | Sören KUFELT | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:37.91363 | 3:38.79471 | 40.909s | ||
72nd | 121 | Dennis GÜRSCH | 2003 | GÜRSCH GmbH | 3:47.81079 | 3:40.68872 | 42.803s | ||
73rd | 67 | Sergio MOLINA MARMOL | 2004 | La Tribu btt | 3:38.86565 | 3:41.86773 | 43.982s | ||
74th | 102 | Jason HELM | 2004 | P14-Performance | 3:38.38664 | 3:43.14074 | 45.255s | ||
75th | 145 | James STEWART | 2003 | 4:01.46086 | 3:43.47875 | 45.593s | |||
76th | 126 | Collin DONAUBAUER | 2003 | 4:00.58885 | 3:43.68076 | 45.795s | |||
77th | 119 | Lukas KREIDL | 2004 | DH Team Tirol | 3:46.08778 | 3:43.85877 | 45.973s | ||
78th | 62 | Fabio BRÄNDLE | 2003 | Girini wil / Mway wil | 3:51.06582 | 3:47.02678 | 49.141s | ||
79th | 141 | Noah RUẞ | 2004 | RussNetwork GmbH | 4:03.32788 | 3:55.37679 | 57.491s | ||
80th | 107 | Niklas WANDERSEE | 2004 | JOllify | 3:45.73277 | 3:56.38480 | 58.499s | ||
81st | 130 | Lukas HALEMBA | 2003 | Bikeorado Racing Team | 4:07.82889 | 4:09.94981 | 1:12.064 | ||
82nd | 80 | Felix SUMANN | 2004 | Wurbauerkogel Racing | 3:13.59414 | 4:16.59682 | 1:18.711 | ||
83rd | 137 | Lucas JOSEPH | 2004 | Herrenbergercrew | 3:41.76272 | 4:20.67983 | 1:22.794 | ||
139 | Noah HOFMANN | 2003 | Kona | 3:12.01212 | DNS | ||||
47 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | 3:15.28218 | DNS | ||||
73 | Tobias ISAAK | 2003 | RV Stadt Winterthur | 3:37.63961 | DNS | ||||
135 | Janis KRICHBAUM | 2003 | Fuchstrail Mountainbikers | 3:42.83574 | DNS | ||||
138 | Marc GIMPLE | 2003 | Independent Racing | 3:52.02883 | DNS | ||||
132 | Alexander SATUR | 2003 | Breckerfeld | 4:02.80087 | DNS |
Female: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162 | Rosa ZIERL | 2008 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:45.1151 | 3:38.3651 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Anouk REINER | 2007 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:49.8242 | 3:45.6192 | 7.254s | ||
3rd | 169 | Maxima JAAX | 2007 | TSG1847 Leutkirch | 4:47.6433 | 4:31.8293 | 53.464s |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 2005 | Deem sportswear | 3:38.9401 | 3:36.5401 | - | ||
2nd | 164 | Marie AICHNER | 2005 | Mike's Bike Park | 3:43.6342 | 3:39.6442 | 3.104s | ||
3rd | 161 | Melina BAST | 2005 | Propain / RS Farbroller | 4:12.3304 | 4:06.4833 | 29.943s | ||
4th | 171 | Sophie ONIONS | 2005 | 4:10.8733 | 4:10.8434 | 34.303s | |||
5th | 170 | Karolína KADLECOVÁ | 2006 | Commodum / Kremel Bikes / obec L | 4:36.6385 | 4:27.3805 | 50.840s | ||
6th | 167 | Júlia CABEZAS | 2006 | btt Forallac / Commencal | 4:58.3016 | 4:46.2476 | 1:09.707 |
Female: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Izabela YANKOVA | 2004 | Animal / Hotel Enica Teteven | 3:33.5981 | 3:27.0711 | - | ||
2nd | 152 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | Contine / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz | 3:40.4612 | 3:34.8942 | 7.823s | ||
3rd | 157 | Phoebe GALE | 2004 | Tweedlove Collective | 3:44.6173 | 3:40.6843 | 13.613s | ||
4th | 153 | Sophie GUTÖHRLE | 2003 | Gravity Rookies | 3:57.0864 | 3:44.7514 | 17.680s | ||
5th | 151 | Alexandra HANNI | 2004 | A.S.V. St. Lorenzen Rad | 4:08.5365 | 3:56.2935 | 29.222s | ||
6th | 155 | Mireia PI MADRENAS | 2003 | La Tribu btt | 4:26.3576 | 4:07.1286 | 40.057s | ||
7th | 154 | Tatum SEAWARD | 2003 | Septik Racing | 4:53.6987 | 4:36.5537 | 1:09.482 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified