shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (125)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Dakotah NORTON TN2:47.3621-
emoji_events2nd2Luca SHAW NC2:49.53822.176s
emoji_events3rd4Neko MULALLY NC2:50.43433.072s
 4th6Walker SHAW NC2:57.27049.908s
 5th27Nathan ST. CLAIR NC3:02.726515.364s
 6th17Seth HANSON NC3:03.035615.673s
 7th1Jake KAHN NY3:05.839718.477s
 8th9Chris GRICE NC3:06.278818.916s
 9th7Logan MULALLY PA3:07.540920.178s
 10th11Rafael FERREIRA NC3:11.4781024.116s
 11th13Conrad HAEHNER TN3:11.8171124.455s
 12th21Luke HURSH PA3:14.0051226.643s
 13th14Broc BURMAN NC3:18.8231331.461s
 14th20Sean KELLY GA3:24.7931437.431s
 15th23Derek MAIDEN TN3:25.4531538.091s
 16th19Angelo LOSKOTA KY3:25.9831638.621s
 17th30Steve ESTABROOK VT3:27.1171739.755s
 18th80Jeremy MORSE NC3:52.062181:04.700
 19th24Kyle GOMOLKA TN3:56.290191:08.928

Amateur men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st-Ben CALHOUN NC3:16.2691-
emoji_events2nd-Adam SMITH (am) TN3:23.07226.803s
emoji_events3rd54Matt HEMPEL VA3:25.02938.760s
 4th56Cody REBOK VA3:26.642410.373s
 5th57Joe ENGELHARDT IL3:28.081511.812s
 6th-Kolson FORD KY3:28.911612.642s
 7th-Cameron REAGAN OH3:29.802713.533s
 8th-David MORGAN (u50) MS3:30.376814.107s
 9th51Tom NIERI PA3:31.898915.629s
 10th-Adam HURSH PA3:34.2041017.935s
 11th-Brice JOHNSTON AL3:35.1851118.916s
 12th-Trey DAVIS VA3:36.0141219.745s
 13th-Nick ALLEN GA3:36.3561320.087s
 14th92Angelo WASH VA3:42.5041426.235s
 15th87Joseph GAAB Sr. NC3:43.6491527.380s
 16th-Sean MCKNIGHT NY3:44.6621628.393s
 17th-Dan LEWIS TN3:44.8091728.540s
 18th-Noah HAYDEN IN3:46.6521830.383s
 19th52Harrison BREDAHL NC3:48.5421932.273s
 20th-Jake WADE VA3:49.9292033.660s
 21st55Brandon MONTGOMERY VA3:49.9622133.693s
 22nd-Erik FALK VA3:50.8852234.616s
 23rd-Nathan SMITH (cat2) WV3:51.4212335.152s
 24th-Josh SMITH (30+) GA3:53.8202437.551s
 25th98Eli BELL KY3:55.2822539.013s
 26th82John ZIMMERMAN TN3:58.2902642.021s
 27th-Hugh MULGREW VA3:59.7492743.480s
 28th-Ross RANKIN DC4:11.2932855.024s
 29th63Michael EDMISTON TN4:18.083291:01.814
 30th81George GREINER SC4:40.639301:24.370
 31st-Riley JONES NC4:54.433311:38.164
 32nd-Caleb LOVELADY GA5:21.665322:05.396

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st53Colin MULALLY PA3:31.0651-
emoji_events2nd-Summit ROBERTS VA4:01.012229.947s
emoji_events3rd-Alfie CARBONELL SC4:01.735330.670s
 4th-Eli LADWIG KY4:09.587438.522s
 5th-Christian CARBONELL SC4:14.201543.136s
 6th71Bryce GILMORE TN4:15.551644.486s
 7th-Wyatt FERGUSON TN4:37.68871:06.623
 8th-Ethan CHRYST NC4:40.85181:09.786
 9th89Walker COTTINGHAM SC4:43.79691:12.731
 10th-Ian DAVY VA5:02.501101:31.436
 11th-Christian GRAY VA5:05.482111:34.417
 12th-Christian GROVE VA5:06.412121:35.347
 13th-Elijah EDWARDS TN6:04.731132:33.666

15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st-River KEY GA3:12.4971-
emoji_events2nd58Keegan ROWLEY IL3:15.39322.896s
emoji_events3rd-Jack DICHIARA VA3:19.62537.128s
 4th95Matthew SPONG NC3:20.91548.418s
 5th96Cooper RODRIGUES NC3:21.15058.653s
 6th-Zane MACK MD3:22.11969.622s
 7th-Ethan HECK TN3:26.939714.442s
 8th50Seth PRITCHARD OK3:29.034816.537s
 9th-Gage COLLINA NC3:29.052916.555s
 10th84Eric JACKSON (u18) VA3:30.9021018.405s
 11th62Michael DAVIS TN3:34.4891121.992s
 12th-Mason HUMPHREY GA3:39.9911227.494s
 13th76Caden HILL TN3:41.1711328.674s
 14th79Dusty BASS KY3:42.2891429.792s
 15th60Walter BLACKMAN IA3:43.9241531.427s
 16th93Jack BOUND NC3:44.8551632.358s
 17th-Scott PRINGLE TN3:45.8991733.402s
 18th-Samuel RIX GA4:03.9031851.406s
 19th88Scott MILLER (u18) NC4:07.7921955.295s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st90Chuck PITTS GA3:27.9011-
emoji_events2nd66Steve KAHN NY3:44.287216.386s
emoji_events3rd64Dan KEARNS KY3:46.911319.010s
 4th-Stephen GRAY VA4:09.413441.512s
 5th83Matt FARMER TN4:10.014542.113s
 6th68Vince BELLAFIORE FL4:14.241646.340s
 7th-Chris KRING MI4:17.269749.368s
 8th65Ricky PHALEN KY4:20.629852.728s
 9th67Erick WIMPEE KY4:29.32691:01.425
 10th70Ty SOVERN IN4:57.815101:29.914
 11th97Joe BELL KY8:07.751114:39.850

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st69David KAHN NY3:08.6311-
emoji_events2nd25Damon SEDIVY MT3:09.04020.409s
emoji_events3rd75Bergen KHARE NC3:19.220310.589s
 4th-Ben RICHTER SC3:19.741411.110s
 5th86Andrew SLOWEY NC3:24.437515.806s
 6th-Gus MICHAELS NC3:25.083616.452s
 7th85Broc BURMAN NC3:29.280720.649s
 8th-Jared RUSSELL NC3:34.232825.601s
 9th-Kevin MCMAHON NC3:46.650938.019s
 10th-Ryan LOGAN WV3:52.9721044.341s
 11th74Drew BLACKSTONE ME3:53.3081144.677s
 12th-Benjamin BRYANT VA4:08.0591259.428s
 13th-Justin RUSH GA4:12.267131:03.636
 14th-Jarrod RAY FL4:15.406141:06.775
 15th-Evan BOLEWARE KY4:24.935151:16.304
 16th61Kevin GRIMES GA4:31.950161:23.319
 17th-Michael HARRISON TN4:37.627171:28.996
 18th-Chandler CONOLEY VA4:40.672181:32.041
 19th-Jake CASEY AL5:32.237192:23.606
 20th-Allen CHANEY SC5:32.584202:23.953
 21st-Pete GATSES IL5:35.420212:26.789
 22nd-Steve GATSES IL5:59.838222:51.207

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st22Jolanda NEFF Switzerland3:56.4151-
emoji_events2nd26Susan CURTIN NC4:11.923215.508s
emoji_events3rd28Emily PARKER TN4:12.752316.337s
 4th-Skylar WILCOX NC4:22.058425.643s
 5th29Gracie DEAN TN4:28.594532.179s

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Race Diff
emoji_events1st-Simona CROCCOLO NC4:32.9001-
emoji_events2nd-Lilly DRIVER SC5:24.182251.282s
emoji_events3rd99Lizzie WARLICK NC7:45.14533:12.245
 4th-Savannah ROGERS NC8:35.90444:03.004
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us