2019 NW Cup round 2 at Port Angeles, WA

view_listResults (426)photo_libraryPhotos (3,676)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 10009645723Bellingham, WATransition Bikes2:21.2912:21.001-
bookmark273Samuel THIBAULTphoto_library 10008172333Chambly, QCCNCB-Bolt Santacruz2:24.9522:22.0221.02s
bookmark378Jason EISWALDphoto_library 468093Bellingham, WA2:27.0832:25.7634.76s
 487Chris KOVARIKphoto_library 10003840473Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing2:31.1782:26.8045.80s
 564Torsenn BROWNphoto_library 10062442015Hood River, OR2:27.7642:26.8355.83s
 631Josh GIBBphoto 10050430280Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / Fly / fsa / GHY / HT / joes no flats / Magura / Norco2:29.5852:27.2966.29s
 74Rhys EWINGphoto_library 10060189288Eugene, ORCommencal / Deity / team scraper2:30.2662:27.3276.32s
 877Garrett MACINTOSHphoto_library BC40602Squamish, BCDunbar Cycles2:31.4592:29.0088.00s
 982Dale RUSSELL (elt)photo_library 10016931743Vancouver, BC2:31.55102:29.9098.90s
 102Nikolas CLARKEphoto_library 334728Redmond, WABikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks2:35.10142:31.291010.29s
 11419David JONEAUphoto_library 10053972396Burnaby, BC2:31.0472:31.771110.77s
 1243Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 10092646704Kellog, IDAfton / Crank Brothers / Spacebrace2:34.81122:31.881210.88s
 1312Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 10015056202Gig Harbor, WATransition Racing2:32.77112:32.031311.03s
 1432Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / Ryno Power / Tigatu2:37.34182:33.511412.51s
 1585Bryce KANSphoto_library 534553Maple Valley, WAB-line racing2:38.37212:33.981512.98s
 16665Kody CLARKEphoto_library 10062110700Duvall, WAAll Out Racing / Specialized2:36.88172:33.991612.99s
 1733Harry HEADphoto 10015117830Squamish, BCCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD2:35.14152:34.061713.06s
 189Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / fsa / Schwalbe / Tigatu2:36.54162:34.421813.42s
 19154Rye LIVINGSTONphoto_library 498560Portland, OR2:39.48242:35.411914.41s
 2067Forrest TAYLORphoto_library 10092957104Kellogg, IDMoon Duster / The Bike Hub2:38.42222:35.932014.93s
 2179Alex WYNAKOSphoto_library 428544Monroe, WA2:38.17202:36.302115.30s
 2274Nick BELLphoto 293230Spokane, WATwo Wheeler Dealer2:38.03192:36.672215.67s
 23365Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORlifecycle bikeshop / outsiderbikes.com go to site / team scraper2:38.87232:38.792317.79s
 2476Bryan CRUMphoto_library 114586Spokane, WA509 / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cartel / GT Bikes / WCR2:47.88252:47.812426.81s
 2542Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 10088020410Valleyford, WAMaxxis / The Bike Hub2:34.92132:51.212530.21s

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1148Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812449Squamish, BCCHRIS KING / Fox / GoPro / Oakley / Shimano / Trek2:30.7822:27.441-
bookmark2263Coen SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055624228Squamish, BCBow Cycle / DHaRCO / Kona / Tantalus Bike Shop2:30.5212:27.8620.42s
bookmark3109Drew MOZELLphoto_library 10059049035North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:32.4542:28.6331.19s
 4509Jakob JEWETTphoto_library BC40945Squamish, BCMarzocchi / Maxxis / POC / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano2:39.77112:28.9741.53s
 5540Jack LINNELLphoto_library 10063492746Pemberton, BCChromag / Dissent Labs / ridewrap / Summit Sport / TLD2:31.3932:30.6153.17s
 6126Matt MANGANOphoto_library 10060224553Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:33.4162:31.2663.82s
 7106Ethan LIEBphoto_library 10050180104Bellevue, WADeity / DT Swiss / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Shimano / Smith2:32.5152:31.2973.85s
 8553Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 10094148079Ranier, WANEM LLC2:34.2472:34.5887.14s
 9124Jonah BRINKERHOFFphoto_library 443721Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Smith / TLD2:41.32122:36.0998.65s
 10127Gideon BENDERphoto_library 10062954091Duvall, WAB-line racing / Fox / Kona / Race Face2:38.3082:36.84109.40s
 11140Tegan CRUZphoto_library 10051476062Pemberton, BCTLD / Trek2:39.4992:37.31119.87s
 12123Jacob GUTHRIEphoto_library 555619Bend, ORFasthouse MTB / Riot Freeride / sensus grips / Village Bike & Ski2:39.67102:37.501210.06s
 13551Brandon DALYphoto_library 546906North Bend, WANorthwest bike-Snoqualmie3:06.51192:38.171310.73s
 1470Michael BUCKLEYphoto_library 10078899982Snohomish, WAMom and Dad2:45.09152:39.671412.23s
 15437Jacob SMITH (u21)photo_library 407417Portland, OR3:08.56202:39.721512.28s
 16272Jon MOZELLphoto_library BC40538North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:45.45162:40.501613.06s
 17132Tyler BOMMARITOphoto_library 10084256204Renton, WAAll Out Racing2:46.93172:42.021714.58s
 18119Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 10084174863Welches, ORDaddy2:43.77142:45.861818.42s
 19125Peyton PITTSphoto_library 10093157669Bend, ORCommencal / Ohio / Riot Freeride / Spy2:52.43182:46.761919.32s
 20128John FRISCHKORNphoto_library 473555Sammamish, WACarhartt / Northwest Bike2:43.15132:51.082023.64s
 199Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WADNSDNS
 501Chayce WILLIAMS 499032Auburn, WACenter CycleDNSDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1541Drew BOXOLDphoto_library Walnut Creek, CA2:33.091-
bookmark2146Ben REEDERphoto_library 411189Bellingham, WA2:35.8922.80s
bookmark3454Simon PATAMIAphoto_library 483744Burien, WACamel cigarettes / Krispy Kreme Factory Racing2:36.7633.67s
 4385Steven LAUDERBACKphoto_library 576774Port Angeles, WA2:43.80410.71s
 5316Jackson ZECHNICHphoto_library 536353Bellingham, WA2:43.94510.85s
 6370Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, ORoutsiderbike.com go to site / team scraper2:44.83611.74s
 7542Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library 236508Bellingham, WAEpic2:46.39713.30s
 8137Halvor NORRISphoto_library 401889Spokane, WAMojo Cartel2:46.86813.77s
 9224Miles LINDphoto_library Bend, ORProject Bike2:47.85914.76s
 10364Ian ROBINSONphoto_library 403742Auburn, WAFull Speed Racing2:53.581020.49s
 11547Erik BRUNEphoto_library 485210Duvall, WA3:06.121133.03s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1147Don BROCKETTphoto_library 554106North Bend, WABDL2:33.931-
bookmark2372Michael KLENZphoto_library 410331​Carlton, OR2:37.3823.45s
bookmark3530Tom POWERphoto_library BC097363Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing2:37.4433.51s
 4377Bryson OTTOphoto_library 530077Post Falls, ID2:43.6649.73s
 5554Seth GROVEphoto_library Bremerton, WA2:44.77510.84s
 6194Spencer BALDWINphoto_library 476500Bellingham, WA2:47.03613.10s
 7362James GARDNERphoto_library 524648Port Angeles, WA2:52.20718.27s
 844Malcolm SOELBERGphoto_library 546795Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:53.07819.14s
 9398Sean STEWARTphoto_library 10055071429Vancouver, WAEks Brand Goggles2:54.55920.62s
 10189Jesse MURDOCKphoto_library 483314Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:06.831032.90s
 157Joel MATTECHECKphoto_library Portland, ORCyclepathDNF

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1200Scott KEMPphoto_library 191554Shoreline, WA2:35.571-
bookmark2243Chris CANFIELDphoto_library 10087832975Layton, UTATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Maxxis / Seven2:39.6224.05s
bookmark3440Andy CROCKERphoto_library 80157Gresham, OR10% / Commencal2:44.4038.83s
 4381Jason MOONphoto_library 230746Kelso, WA2:46.53410.96s
 5346Jeff REESphoto_library 93452Spokane Valley, WAWest Coast Racing2:47.02511.45s
 6209Christian BOURDREZphoto_library 184070Seattle, WAridebicycles.com go to site2:47.67612.10s
 7281Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson(the govenor)2:50.51714.94s
 8520Kevin FOWLIEphoto_library 10059701662Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing2:50.63815.06s
 9165Davey SIMONphoto_library 60479Novato, CASweetlines2:51.15915.58s
 10202Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing2:52.081016.51s
 11221Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456​Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes2:57.251121.68s
 12195Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:47.48121:11.91
 502Federico GONZALEZphoto_library 476785Hood River, ORTeam Dirty Fingers / Team FingerDNF
 330Ryan STERN 111443Chattaroy, WADeity / Gravity syndicate / Leatt / O'Neal / The Bike HubDNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1508Dane JEWETTphoto_library BC40946Squamish, BCMarzocchi / Maxxis / POC / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano2:55.681-
bookmark2302Etan BRAVARDphoto_library 572496Bend, ORCyclepath PDX2:57.9222.24s
bookmark3527Jagger BUCYphoto_library 530092Snoqualmie, WANorthwest Bicycle2:59.6133.93s
 4230Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAEVO. Full speed racing / Fluidride3:03.1747.49s
 5842Arlie CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / MONDRAKER / Sagebrush cycles3:06.29510.61s
 6271Denton JOHNSONphoto_library Snohomish, WAtim's bike shop Everett3:08.11612.43s
 7282Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORGiant / LOD / Maxxis / Renthal3:10.75715.07s
 8580Kevin JORGENSENphoto_library Mukilteo, WAAlpinestar / Tim's Bike Shop3:11.35815.67s
 9283Ryley LYNNphoto_library Spokane Valley, WABike Hub3:15.68920.00s
 10284Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 555509Dalton Gardens, ID3:19.531023.85s
 11512Cody PARSONSphoto_library Yakima, WABearded Monkey Cycles3:22.651126.97s
 12134Sam BEATTYphoto_library BC40789North Vancouver, BC3:23.431227.75s
 13516Gavin STANTONphoto_library 471850Troutdale, ORFiveTen / Hope Technology / Profile racing / TLD3:24.561328.88s
 14497Liam CAMPBELLphoto_library BC40706North Vancouver, BC3:24.991429.31s
 15582Mathew THAYERphoto_library Mukilteo, WASpank / Tim's Bike Shop3:31.521535.84s
 16275Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto_library 472971​Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion3:32.261636.58s
 17450Bryce HENRIKSONphoto_library 575257Fircrest, WA3:34.001738.32s
 18535Eliot BRAVARDphoto_library 572497Bend, ORCushCore / Cyclepath PDX3:38.431842.75s
 19196Ivan JONESphoto_library Sandpoint, ID3:40.561944.88s
 20317Wyatt DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WAMom and Dad3:53.512057.83s
 21595George STOTTphoto_library Moscow, ID4:06.99211:11.31
 22609Owen DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WADad4:10.04221:14.36
 23274Max MCKENZIEphoto_library 472974​Clackamas, ORCyclepath / FiveTen / Gravity Cartel / TLD4:56.26232:00.58
 288Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition BikesDNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1192Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto_library 556231Hillsboro, OR2:53.031-
bookmark2444Talon NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:55.2522.22s
bookmark362Lantz HARRINGTONphoto_library 574982Steamboat Springs, CO2:56.6733.64s
 4588Kaeden EARSLEYphoto_library Yelm, WAcarstar2:59.2646.23s
 5447William LANDREYphoto_library Maple Valley, WA3:02.7359.70s
 6239Jake WEBBERphoto_library 556022Bainbridge Island, WACommencal / Deity / one ball3:03.24610.21s
 7625Aidan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:06.41713.38s
 8296Alden PATEphoto_library 575784Snohomish, WAB-line racing3:06.62813.59s
 9240David KARASEKphoto_library 55138Redmond, WARenthal3:07.75914.72s
 10178Johnny POWNALLphoto_library North Bend, WAMom and Dad / Mt.si racing3:08.581015.55s
 11600Tobin WALKERphoto_library 558680Leavenworth, WAArlberg Sports / Bell Helmets / Giro Apparel / Santa Cruz3:09.791116.76s
 12621Kyle TRACYphoto_library Duvall, WA3:10.191217.16s
 13280Johnny PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WADad3:10.221317.19s
 14539Carter LACEYphoto_library 529488Bellevue, WADiety Components / e*thirteen / Foes / Gravity Cartel / Maxxis3:10.551417.52s
 15246Austin WALLERphoto_library 526976Mill Creek, WATim's Bike Shop3:10.921517.89s
 16168Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857East Wenatchee, WA3:13.621620.59s
 17453Olen JOHNSONphoto_library 572975Leavenworth, WAparents3:13.711720.68s
 18576Jesse VANDENBORNphoto_library Bend, OR3:14.501821.47s
 19640Grant HOFFphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA3:14.801921.77s
 20626Declan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:15.032022.00s
 21409Jackson KELDERMANphoto_library 530002Issaquah, WA3:15.932122.90s
 22407Henry MANZAphoto_library Port Townsend, WA3:16.272223.24s
 23416Alex ROBERTSphoto_library 558057Duvall, WAB-line racing3:16.332323.30s
 24496Graham COWLESphoto_library 508213Bothell, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing3:18.182425.15s
 25160Riley LATHROPphoto_library 574788Bothell, WA3:19.052526.02s
 26614Hunter YETMANphoto_library Mercer Island, WA3:19.072626.04s
 27505Aaron MCCURDYphoto_library 3:19.312726.28s
 28620Kidder MCRAZphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:19.642826.61s
 29314Gabriel YOUNGphoto_library Tacoma, WA3:21.752928.72s
 30555Oscar RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:22.133029.10s
 31355Logan FRITZphoto_library 572542Fall City, WANW Bicycle3:22.183129.15s
 32449Max HOUEphoto_library Bainbridge, WA3:23.603230.57s
 33602Iain BRIXEYphoto_library Seattle, WA3:23.993330.96s
 34632Thomas SCHUELER (u30)photo_library Bainbridge Island, WAAltoids3:24.523431.49s
 35534Schrup MAXWELLphoto_library Tacoma, WA3:25.183532.15s
 36629Zaine DARRINGTONphoto_library Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub3:25.263632.23s
 37313Gavin CARRphoto_library 573927Tacoma, WA3:25.393732.36s
 38414Connor TAPLINphoto_library 558092Duvall, WAB line racing3:25.753832.72s
 39210Austin CANTWELLphoto_library 401200Boise, ID3:27.853934.82s
 40161Tallon PERCYphoto_library 575711Bothell, WAExcavation West in.3:28.934035.90s
 41608Cam GIBBphoto_library Redmond, WAGHY Bikes Racing Gibb Nation3:29.024135.99s
 42238Harley DACHSphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:29.854236.82s
 43359Connor HUNNELphoto_library Spokane Valley, WABike Hub / Magura / Radio Brewing3:32.094339.06s
 44351Colby GROVESphoto_library 556235Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves Crane Co3:32.874439.84s
 45468Nathaniel KEOGHphoto_library Seattle, WA3:41.264548.23s
 46601Matthew SUGGphoto_library Seattle, WA3:46.224653.19s
 277Terjai DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MTDNF
 611Ansel HIGGINS Redmond, WAKrispy Kreme Factory RacingDNS
 639Caleb MURPHYphoto_library Issaquah, WADNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1457Joe SKERBECKphoto_library Port Angeles, WA2:57.291-
bookmark2237Zach FRASERphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society / Strait off the couch racing3:01.1723.88s
bookmark3408Craig FRAZEEphoto_library 577131Renton, WA3:01.6734.38s
 4506Jiayi SONGphoto_library Burnaby, BC3:02.9145.62s
 5567Andrew FORDphoto_library Houston, TXBig Red Chew3:05.9858.69s
 6354Drew STUESSEphoto_library Bellingham, WASweetlines3:06.1368.84s
 7531Scott SCAMEHORNphoto_library Bellingham, WA3:06.2478.95s
 8363Cullen PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WAJRA bike shop3:07.0089.71s
 9532Matt GROVESphoto_library Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves Crane Co3:07.0299.73s
 10404Christian MYERSphoto_library 570333Snoqualmie, WAKnolly Bikes3:07.06109.77s
 11594Logan FEENEYphoto_library Seattle, WA3:07.381110.09s
 12415Dillon SMITHphoto_library Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:07.531210.24s
 13315Coleton BAILEYphoto_library 571775Hillsboro, OR3:10.781313.49s
 14300Eric AUCHMANphoto_library Lacey, WASkank Bate Racing3:11.011413.72s
 15452Hudson SOELTERphoto_library Port Angeles, WACeleste and Zoe Tucker3:11.881514.59s
 16423Kyle PLANTEphoto_library Seatac, WAGHY3:12.961615.67s
 17493Austin OLANNAphoto_library WA3:13.391716.10s
 18583Carl BUETERphoto_library Bellingham, WASponge bath racing3:13.831816.54s
 19352Michael BELLphoto_library Whitefish, MTDeity3:14.761917.47s
 20451Will DENNYphoto_library Bothell, WADirt Church3:21.842024.55s
 21606Nate CRISTANphoto_library Kenmore, WAGHY3:23.512126.22s
 22522Michael HUTCHINSphoto_library Spokane, WA3:27.792230.50s
 23438Nathan DENTONphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:32.732335.44s
 24187Nate SMITH (cat2)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:36.652439.36s
 25635Corey STANKEphoto_library Auburn, WAGHY3:37.252539.96s
 320Jeffrey CATTONphoto_library 555639​Bellingham, WADNF
 507Jackson SLOTEMAKERphoto_library North Bend, WANorthwest BicycleDNF
 319Cole GOODNIGHTphoto_library Edmonds, WADNS
 323Tyrus BECKETT 574429Port Angeles, WADNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1584Bryan CAMPBELLphoto_library Port Angeles, WACasey and Scott / Olympic Dirt Society3:06.131-
bookmark2247Nick FELUREphoto_library Shoreline, WAGHY3:06.4820.35s
bookmark3634Tyler JOHNSONphoto_library Seattle, WA3:07.8031.67s
 4393Scott ECKERTphoto_library Port Orchard, WANWT3K3:07.9141.78s
 5529Cory YALOWICKIphoto_library Lynnwood, WAProject 5293:10.2954.16s
 6285Shane MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion3:11.5765.44s
 7499David KELLENphoto_library Bend, OR3:11.6275.49s
 8400Justin RUTHphoto_library 577374Snohomish, WAFly3:12.9186.78s
 9498Travis HOLMANphoto_library Prineville, OR3:13.7997.66s
 10334Teddy ROBBINSphoto_library Welches, ORtimberline ridge3:16.211010.08s
 11537Justin SNELLphoto_library Olympia, WACapitol MTB3:16.291110.16s
 12511Jared FARISphoto_library Pasco, WAFastrack Racing3:16.321210.19s
 13228Garrett ALLISONphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT3:21.291315.16s
 14510Austin LARSONphoto_library Eugene, ORTEAM SCRAPPER!!!3:21.411415.28s
 15287Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes3:22.121515.99s
 16411James KAUFFMANphoto_library Port Angeles, WAWifey3:23.521617.39s
 17186Brian WILSON (u40W)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:24.111717.98s
 18607Jackson DOVEphoto_library Snoqualmie, WA3:24.721818.59s
 19174Nate WALKERphoto_library Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:24.841918.71s
 20312Leland GIBSONphoto_library Port Townsend, WA3:27.522021.39s
 21504Chris GARRETphoto_library Miwaukie, OR3:37.632131.50s
 22593Dustin REHAGENphoto_library Sedro Wooley, WAHuck n Pray3:38.202232.07s
 23433Marc MATTECHECKphoto_library 573685Arlington, WACyclepath3:44.592338.46s
 24642Sidney HAYWORTHphoto_library East Sound, WA3:49.642443.51s
 25410Thomas COLEphoto_library Paulsbo, WA3:53.942547.81s
 26519Taylor MCCORMACKphoto_library Sequim, WA3:57.572651.44s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1369James ALTONphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:03.211-
bookmark2397Shawn ANDERSONphoto_library Seattle, WAButter suspension / Dirt Church3:04.3021.09s
bookmark3133Graham BEATTYphoto_library BC40788North Vancouver, BC3:06.1332.92s
 4396Clint TOSOFFphoto_library Chilliwack, BC3:07.8044.59s
 5197Marcus PITTSphoto_library Renton, WASoiled Shorts Syndicate3:13.60510.39s
 6262Cameron PIERCYphoto_library Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop3:14.25611.04s
 7185Anthony MYERSphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:18.14714.93s
 8279Kerry PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA3:18.39815.18s
 9276Ron RIGGSphoto_library 555873Port Angeles, WA3:21.49918.28s
 10405Derek MYERS (WA)photo_library 561927Snoqualmie, WAKnolly Bikes3:21.761018.55s
 11577Brian DONERphoto_library Shoreline, WAHuck n Pray3:22.151118.94s
 12581Kris JORGENSENphoto_library Mukilteo, WA3:22.821219.61s
 13268Brian STILLphoto_library Edmonds, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:23.111319.90s
 14518Brett CARELSphoto_library 10048444915Vancouver, BCRipper Lounge Racing3:24.211421.00s
 15630Bryan REITERphoto_library Fox Island, WA3:24.261521.05s
 16622Michael ORRphoto_library 546570Duvall, WAB-line racing3:24.701621.49s
 17515Nathan CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / Sagebrush cycles3:26.691723.48s
 18234Todd ERICKSONphoto_library 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:28.451825.24s
 18311Andrew CAINEphoto_library 523563Portland, OR3:28.451825.24s
 20253Patrick ANDERSONphoto_library North Bend, WAGHY3:29.902026.69s
 21322Ronnie CALLAUphoto_library Everett, WAAlpinestar / Spank / TruckerCo3:31.102127.89s
 22342Josh MONTROYphoto_library Bellingham, WAGuerrilla Gravity3:31.792228.58s
 23337Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline3:32.102328.89s
 24525Michael LASALATAphoto_library Seattle, WACanfield Brothers3:43.372440.16s
 25558Rodney HASTYphoto_library West Linn, ORFall Line Racing / Silver Falls Brewery / Tribe503.com go to site3:58.112554.90s
 26426Brett ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WA4:01.712658.50s
 549Jeff BERRYphoto_library Port Angeles, WANW BuildersDNF
 151Dante RUIZ Port Angeles, WAAngeles Brewing Supply / Olympic Dirt SocietyDNS
 329Jared SCOTT Port Angeles, WASound Bikes & KayaksDNS
 331Ray DOTTERERphoto_library Seattle, WAGrandmas SpaghettiDNS
 637Christian HAGEL-SORENSENphoto_library Sammamish, WA529 LEGIONDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1521Michael MOONEYphoto_library North Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing3:13.001-
bookmark2206Jason GIBBphoto_library 288609Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / Fly / GHY / Gibb Nation / Magura3:13.2520.25s
bookmark3301Preston PETERSONphoto_library Kirkland, WAWoodinville Bikes3:13.9530.95s
 4612Scott PETETTphoto_library Renton, WAKuat Rack / Petett Chiropractic3:18.0545.05s
 5102Will STEVENSON (cat2)photo_library Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Olympic Dirt Society3:25.83512.83s
 6181Ian RUDDphoto_library 10058370843North Vancouver, BC3:30.04617.04s
 7321David THOMSphoto_library Issaquah, WA3:30.97717.97s
 8242Jim MCCRACKENphoto_library 576512Snoqualmie, WAGHY3:31.96818.96s
 9225Kirk LINDERphoto_library 558257Bend, ORKool-Stop3:35.22922.22s
 10448Eric HABERMANphoto_library Redmond, WA3:37.151024.15s
 11503Todd MCCARTHYphoto_library Vancouver, WAGravity Cartel3:38.061125.06s
 12544Larry JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Ride Cycles- Boise ID3:41.331228.33s
 13175Jim DENISONphoto_library Seattle, WA3:42.001329.00s
 14533Andrew CLARKEphoto_library Redmond, WA3:49.531436.53s
 15191Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto_library 556230Hillsboro, OR3:50.051537.05s
 16188Mitch SCHMIDTphoto_library Portland, ORWest Coast Racing3:55.911642.91s
 17624Ron CRAIGphoto_library Portland, ORKool Stop4:14.21171:01.21
 18599Patrick WALKERphoto_library Leavenworth, WA4:27.69181:14.69
 350Tim ROBBINS Welches, ORDNS
 514Jim MAESNER DNS
 636Bucy GODFREYphoto_library Snoqualmie, WADNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1325Elliott KLEINphoto_library 554673Redmond, WASweetlines Gravity Team4:17.611-
bookmark2310Cole GURNEYphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing4:18.3920.78s
bookmark3598Christopher SIMEURphoto_library 578336Bellingham, WA4:40.86323.25s
 4579Blake JORGENSENphoto_library Mukilteo, WA4:49.14431.53s
 5556Reece HORTONphoto_library 577047Snohomish, WACliff Bars / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity4:56.64539.03s
 6204Ian DOLMSETHphoto_library 576544Bellevue, WAcliff / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity4:56.78639.17s
 7650Grahame SHEPHERDphoto_library Bellingham, WADad and Mom5:16.38758.77s
 8387Bryce DUNNphoto_library Ellensberg, WA5:24.2581:06.64
 9596Lyall STOTTphoto_library Moscow, ID5:42.5191:24.90
 10566Griffin SHEPHERDphoto_library Bellingham, WADad and Mom6:27.65102:10.04
 11653Jackson LARSONphoto_library Bellingham, WA11:31.89117:14.28
 12652Riley LARSONphoto_library Bellingham, WA11:51.64127:34.03
 13563Benson BLUMENBERGphoto_library Portland, OR12:57.74138:40.13

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1569Jackson WICKLUNDphoto_library 572833Bainbridge Island, WASchwalbe Tires3:40.411-
bookmark2235Seth FULLERphoto_library 562181Bonners Ferry, IDKool Stop. M D. cycles3:50.65210.24s
bookmark3250Jude BENDERphoto_library 553939Duvall, WAB-line racing3:53.01312.60s
 4347Finn THOMPSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WAMom3:53.91413.50s
 5384Joseph RITCHIEphoto_library 575782Port Angeles, WA3:53.98513.57s
 6371Tanner JACOBSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:54.06613.65s
 7339Joseph CLEMENSphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders3:55.00714.59s
 8546Tanner WILLIAMSphoto_library Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder / Moisture Patrol3:55.94815.53s
 9575Saul CARTERphoto_library Chimacum, WA3:57.14916.73s
 10472Cash COLEMANphoto_library Port Angeles, WAThe Wood Shed3:57.921017.51s
 11439Keegan CROCKERphoto_library Gresham, OR3:59.151118.74s
 12550Oliver BRANDYBERRYphoto_library Bellingham, WA3:59.911219.50s
 13586Kepler DELANEYphoto_library Bainbridge, WA4:02.091321.68s
 14649Colin KOEBERLEphoto_library 579494NW Components / Specialized4:05.231424.82s
 15486Max GOSCINIAKphoto_library University Place, WABIKE MASTER4:12.401531.99s
 16349Brandon HANENBERGphoto_library 517962Maple Valley, WAElement and Clif / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity4:16.241635.83s
 17143Lincoln BEARphoto_library Sequim, WA4:16.921736.51s
 18500Ronan MCGUIREphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:18.751838.34s
 19559Anthony JONES (u10)photo_library Port Angeles, WA4:19.401938.99s
 20628Mason PARRphoto_library Buckley, WA4:26.192045.78s
 21458Peter HELLERphoto_library 555575Kirkland, WAcliff / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity4:26.362145.95s
 22471Rohan PATILphoto_library 576388Sammammish, WAElement / Norco / Sweetlines4:27.902247.49s
 23548Cooper BERRYphoto_library Port Angeles, WANW Builders4:28.142347.73s
 24463Anthony BRIGANDIphoto_library Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles power equipment4:35.702455.29s
 25571Jovi MONTROYphoto_library Bellingham, WARoosevelt Mountain Bike Club4:55.79251:15.38
 26473Kaisen OLKONENphoto_library 577029Bremerton, WAMom & Dad5:02.41261:22.00
 27568Hap RENNAphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WABOX COMPONENTS5:03.79271:23.38
 28578Bridger NEWHALLphoto_library Seattle, WAcliff / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity5:05.44281:25.03
 29538Carter CRUMphoto_library 546600Spokane, WA509 / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cartel / WCR5:09.64291:29.23
 30470Koa KOSLOWSKYphoto_library Sammammish, WA5:21.12301:40.71
 648Aaron KINGSLIEN Lake Tapps, WADNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1184Sean RANKINphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:39.881-
bookmark2383Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto_library 554577Port Orchard, WAGT Coalition3:39.9320.05s
bookmark3345Braxton KUHLphoto_library Snoqualmie, WANorthwest Bicycle3:43.5733.69s
 4142Connor BEARphoto_library Sequim, WA3:46.1946.31s
 5211Dylan CANTWELLphoto_library 401212Boise, ID3:47.2657.38s
 6494Jayson HARPERphoto_library 575273Sammammish, WA3:49.6269.74s
 7442Nico MACARTHURphoto_library Seattle, WA3:52.34712.46s
 8638Alex BIDDLECOMBEphoto_library Richmond, BC3:56.90817.02s
 9340Will ROENINGphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders3:56.97917.09s
 10481Sage FONTECCHIOphoto_library 577412Seattle, WA3:58.851018.97s
 11591Evan FLAISANDphoto_library Seattle, WA4:01.761121.88s
 12474Avery OLKONENphoto_library 564486Bremerton, WAGoPro / Magura / ODI4:14.691234.81s
 13610Christian TOOLEphoto_library Sammamish, WA4:18.211338.33s
 14249Anthony LEVENSONphoto_library Duvall, WA4:23.521443.64s
 15572Joshua ENNESSERphoto_library Kent, WA4:36.211556.33s
 16573Chase SCHLUETERphoto_library Kent, WA5:37.99161:58.11

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1552Chris WALLERphoto_library Rainier, WANEM LLC3:46.841-
bookmark2562Aaron THOMPSONphoto_library Olympia, WA3:47.3520.51s
bookmark3326Philip GILLESphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:48.6331.79s
 4485K.C. NASHphoto_library WA4:01.25414.41s
 5462Justin POWERphoto_library Friday Harbor, WAMeat Machine Cycles4:01.99515.15s
 6476Marcus BROWNphoto_library Lynnwood, WA4:10.48623.64s
 7633Adam HARDYphoto_library Kent, WAKYLE Plante4:13.05726.21s

Cat 3: 40-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1592Mike SKRYPNEKphoto_library Squamish, BCKona / Tantalus Bike Shop3:45.571-
bookmark2141Travis BEARphoto_library Sequim, WA3:46.5220.95s
bookmark3487Michael GOSCINIAKphoto_library University Place, WABIKE MASTER3:50.5234.95s
 4360William MOZELLphoto_library North Vancouver, BC3:51.7446.17s
 5528Michael MCGUIREphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:54.0858.51s
 6574Nathan CANTWELLphoto_library WA4:00.72615.15s
 7589Matthew EARSLEYphoto_library Yelm, WAcarstar4:00.92715.35s
 8605Darren HEMSTREETphoto_library Sechelt, BC4:04.62819.05s
 9403Randy HENRIKSONphoto_library Fircrest, WA4:05.31919.74s
 10465Adrian FRANKSphoto_library Centralia, WACentralia cycle works4:13.821028.25s
 11523John POLLOCKphoto_library Everett, WA4:17.931132.36s
 12417Erik ROBERTSphoto_library 558056Duvall, WAB-line racing4:23.171237.60s
 13587Sriharsha PATILphoto_library 576376Sammammish, WA4:23.391337.82s
 14647John FRISCHKORN Sr.photo_library Sammamish, WA4:28.531442.96s
 15446Scott FULLERphoto_library 571260Bonners Ferry, ID4:32.121546.55s
 16265Todd PLUMMER (40+)photo_library 558013Welches, OR4:37.371651.80s
 17524Kevin PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WA4:51.92171:06.35
 526Goggles PIZONO Miltan, WAGHY / Hanz By GDNS

Cat 3: 60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1333Rick GALEphoto_library Zigzag, OR4:14.491-
bookmark2603Steve JOHNSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWC Scott Tucker4:16.5522.06s
bookmark3357Curtis SHEPHERDphoto_library 546975Kent, WAGHY Bikes Renton4:34.22319.73s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark188Claire BUCHARphoto_library 10003378109Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing2:45.3112:40.761-
bookmark222Kialani HINESphoto_library 10062059469Auburn, WAMaxima / Maxxis / ODI / Pivot / Ppac / Shimano / Stans / TLD2:47.9722:45.2824.52s
bookmark3111Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 10086936535Edmonds, WAB-line racing2:56.3042:55.85315.09s
 492Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library 10060180295Portland, ORCHRIS KING / Deity / Maxxis / Pivot / Stans / TLD3:00.6462:57.87417.11s
 581Elle RUNYANphoto_library 482316Sammammish, WAMt. Si Racing / Specialized / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:07.0482:58.20517.44s
 628Kera LINNphoto_library 10089441357Bettendorf, IOCanfield Brothers / Deity / Maxxis / Shred2:59.0652:58.29617.53s
 745Jaime REESphoto_library 10007938826Spokane Valley, WAWest Coast Racing2:56.1532:58.48717.72s
 880Linnea ROOKEphoto_library 472495Fall City, WAMaxxis / MFR3:05.3073:03.12822.36s
 983Agnes SAUVAGEphoto_library 260768Seattle, WADNS3:19.04938.28s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1149Bailey GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812348Squamish, BCFiveTen / Juliana / Sombrio2:52.4812:51.381-
bookmark2455Gracie HEMSTREETphoto_library Sechelt, BC2:59.7422:58.7727.39s
bookmark363Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104​Hayden, ID100% / Commencal USA / CUSH CORE / Deity / Dialed MTB / e*thirteen / Maxis3:04.0532:59.9038.52s
 4108Sydney HABERMANphoto_library 497899​Redmond, WAClif Bar / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. RacingDNS3:01.51410.13s
 5131Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793​Selah, WAFox Factory / Gravity Cartel / Race Face / Schwalbe / Transition Bikes3:10.0043:05.57514.19s
 6114Rebecca SASTENphoto_library 10089627374Duvall, WAB-line racing3:18.3253:10.68619.30s
 7264Madison SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055624329Squamish, BCBow Cycle / Extreme Speed Gravity Team / Kona3:20.2963:14.76723.38s
 8115Nyla STEPHENSphoto 466433North Bend, WAClif / Elements / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. RacingDNS3:16.85825.47s
 631Amy ERTEL BC40950Whistler, BCJuliana BicyclesDNSDNS

Cat 1: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1267Anna SUROWIECKIphoto Woodinville, WA3:11.311-
bookmark2150Connor Shae JAMESphoto_library 529444Bellingham, WAKona / Liet Unlimited / Radical Roots MTB3:15.3624.05s
bookmark3193Meghan DAHLphoto_library 556575Bellingham, WA3:25.23313.92s
 4560Ashley HERNANDEZ 285169Bellngham, WA3:30.06418.75s

Cat 1: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1222Annie CRAIGphoto_library 526241​Orting, WAKnolly Bikes3:25.561-
bookmark2208Kat SWEETphoto 120909Kenmore, WAClif / Element / Norco / Sweetlines3:30.6725.11s
bookmark3201Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:30.9135.35s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1517Brooke ANDERSONphoto_library 473371Portland, ORHope / Julianna Bikes / TLD3:20.491-
bookmark2402Julia LOFQVIST TRAUMphoto_library Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:28.3927.90s
bookmark3777Sierra SEMSAKphoto_library 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:28.7038.21s
 4298Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794​Selah, WAFox Factory / Gravity Cartel / Race Face / Schwalbe / Transition Bikes3:33.54413.05s
 5241Ryann MCCRACKENphoto_library 501924Snoqualmie, WAGHY3:40.56520.07s
 6252Jessi ANDERSONphoto_library North Bend, WAGHY3:43.86623.37s
 7328Brielle STERNphoto_library Chattaroy, WAGravity syndicate / Indian Trail Physical Therapy3:44.55724.06s
 8343Emma ARTZphoto_library Kirkland, WACliff bars and Norco / Element / Sweetlines Jr Race Team3:52.25831.76s
 9216Anna BRINKERHOFFphoto_library Bellingham, WALaugauf4:05.37944.88s

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1604Solene CORREARDphoto_library Vancouver, BC3:37.371-
bookmark2338Ashley PASCOEphoto_library Tacoma, WAMs.Fit MTB Brigade3:49.45212.08s
bookmark3304Danielle SPADYphoto_library Bellngham, WA3:52.10314.73s
 4627Kathryn IRISHphoto_library Snoqualmie, WA3:55.95418.58s
 5420Alison ANGIONEphoto_library Sammamish, WAKnolly Bikes3:58.78521.41s
 6394Alyssa ECKERTphoto_library Port Orchard, WAMs. Fit MTB Brigade4:03.36625.99s
 7641Rebecca PARISHphoto_library East Sound, WA4:07.96730.59s
 8138Jenna NORRISphoto_library 416511Spokane, WAMoJo Cyclery4:10.66833.29s
 9418Galou MINISINIphoto_library Burnaby, BC4:11.84934.47s
 10590Kiley NELSONphoto_library Seattle, WA4:15.941038.57s
 11441Heidi SEEFELDphoto_library 559420Portland, OR4:27.661150.29s
 12651Jennifer GONZALEZphoto_library Edgewood, WADirty Jane / Ms.Fit MTB4:45.75121:08.38
 561Brooke ONEILLphoto_library Washoe, NVDNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1251Susan WALSHphoto_library Tacoma, WAEpic Racing / MSFITz3:42.981-
bookmark2336Erika SCHOLZphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline / Fly / Silver Falls Brewery / Tribe503.com go to site3:52.1729.19s
bookmark3318Dana WOLFphoto_library Seattle, WA3:55.83312.85s
 4513Andrea JOHNSONphoto_library Seattle, WA4:01.81418.83s
 5536Virginie CALMEphoto_library 572495Bend, ORCushCore / Cyclepath PDX4:02.96519.98s

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1324Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672Redmond, WAcliff / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:56.431-
bookmark2597Emilie SIMEURphoto_library 578337Bellingham, WA12:38.8027:42.37

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1378Matilda MELTONphoto_library Bellingham, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:18.691-
bookmark2545Saylor JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Ride Cycles- Boise ID4:20.8122.12s
bookmark3233Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 553260Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:24.3535.66s
 484Riley HUDSONphoto_library 567467Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:38.80420.11s
 5386Josephine AUBINphoto_library 577028Bainbridge Island, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:38.88520.19s
 6392Caitlin EDISONphoto_library 573124Bellevue, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:57.00638.31s
 7464Natalie BRIGANDIphoto_library Port Angeles, WA5:38.4071:19.71
 8427Haylee ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WA6:36.4882:17.79

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1557Thea RUCKHAUSphoto_library Bremerton, WAMs.Fits MTB Brigade4:07.971-
bookmark2227Raelynn DARSOWphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT4:25.25217.28s
bookmark3570Erin LIETZANphoto_library Anacortes, WA4:39.65331.68s
 4445Lauren ECKERTphoto_library Silverdale, WA5:25.1041:17.13
 368Leslie MOSES Tacoma, WADNS
 475Jayme DAILEY Lynnwood, WAB-line racingDNS

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1623Amy Celeste CAROLINphoto_library Bremerton, WAMs.Fit MTB Brigade4:07.231-
bookmark2348Shannon LELLphoto Bellevue, WA4:29.00221.77s
bookmark3585Terri COLEphoto_library Tacoma, WA4:32.78325.55s
 4565Catharine COPASSphoto_library Port Angeles, WATeam Laser Kittens4:41.77434.54s
 5564Stacy SULLIVANphoto_library Gresham, OR4:56.00548.77s
 6543Grace JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Ride Cycles- Boise ID5:15.8961:08.66
 7266Melissa PLUMMERphoto_library Welches, ORRiley6:32.2972:25.06
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us