shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 NW Cup round 4 at Tamarack Bike Park, ID

(2019 Pro GRT, Round 4)

view_listResults (310)photo_libraryPhotos (917)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st11Neko MULALLYphoto_library 10007287613Pisgah Forest, NCIntense Factory Racing2:57.6012:50.051-
emoji_events2nd21Bruce KLEINphoto_library 10010038571Alta Dena, CA100% / Commencal2:58.2122:53.4323.38s
emoji_events3rd836Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 216782San Marcos, CAKHS Bicycles Inc2:59.0532:56.1736.12s
 4th19Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library 10007888104Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz3:00.8852:56.2546.20s
 5th36Kendall MCLEANphoto_library 10058887064Ladysmith, BCCowichan Cycles2:59.8242:57.4857.43s
 6th831Steven WALTONphoto_library 419362Murrieta, CAKHS Bicycles Inc3:00.8852:57.4967.44s
 7th805Collin HUDSONphoto_library Grand Junction, COAirborne3:03.82112:57.9777.92s
 8th867Dillon LEMARRphoto_library Amarillo, TXCommencal USA3:03.57102:58.1188.06s
 9th87Chris KOVARIKphoto_library 10003840473Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing3:12.61232:58.2398.18s
 10th687Weston POTTERphoto_library 424874E. Wenatchee, WATransition Bikes3:13.44252:59.95109.90s
 11th78Jason EISWALDphoto_library Bellingham, WA3:00.391110.34s
 12th785Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library 300916Burlington, VT100% / Defiant / Fox / Intense3:01.4183:00.651210.60s
 13th52Thomas ZULAphoto_library 10056263620Dayton, OHAirborne Bicycles3:04.87123:00.891310.84s
 14th811Armen DAVISphoto_library Longmont, COCommencal USA3:05.04133:01.221411.17s
 15th58Quintin KURTZphoto_library 10010043625Golden, COFoundation Cycles / MONDRAKER3:07.64173:02.411512.36s
 16th50Brandan BOHLphoto_library 10008732812Pleasanton, CA1 SHOT RACING3:06.41143:02.941612.89s
 17th790Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library 356538Carlsbad, CACommencal3:07.11163:03.121713.07s
 18th75Graeme PITTSphoto_library 10006451995Nevada City, CAJJs bikes / Oz Racing / Stikrd3:08.19183:03.191813.14s
 19th760Chris HIGGERSONphoto_library 208966Gypsum, COMojo Wheels3:08.69193:03.601913.55s
 20th16Liam SMILLIEphoto_library BC040742Squamish, BC100% / Corsa Cycles3:23.64393:03.732013.68s
 21st56Harrison ORYphoto_library 10010038268Denver, COMojo Wheels / Rooted MTB3:10.06213:04.662114.61s
 22nd4Rhys EWINGphoto_library 10060189288Eugene, ORCommencal / Deity / team scraperDNF3:05.562215.51s
 23rd17Tim PRICEphoto_library 194155Great Falls, VA3:14.15263:07.632317.58s
 24th789Tanner STEPHENSphoto_library 308695Concord, CADeity3:14.23273:08.062418.01s
 25th12Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 10015056202Gig Harbor, WATransition Bikes3:19.73373:08.672518.62s
 26th807Steve WENTZphoto_library 148884Reno, NVFox / Momentum Trail / Transition Bikes3:15.83313:09.412619.36s
 27th86Sky DUNN-SARVISphoto_library BC091007Nelson, BCSanta Cruz3:43.16413:09.542719.49s
 28th665Kody CLARKEphoto_library 10062110700Duvall, WAAll Out Racing / Specialized3:15.76303:10.952820.90s
 29th13Simon TELLIERphoto_library 10011237937Victoria, BC3:11.44223:10.992920.94s
 30th801Danny MANNINGphoto_library 556094Carson City, NVFlow Vision / The Bike Smith3:13.22243:11.253021.20s
 31st51Charles FRYDENDALphoto_library 10016066012Livermore, CAMy Buddy's Bike Shop3:03.5593:12.743122.69s
 32nd9Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / FSA / Schwalbe / Tigatu3:14.35283:12.813222.76s
 33rd49Conrad CULLENEYphoto_library 10008732913Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING3:18.73363:14.683324.63s
 34th796Derrick NOBMANphoto_library 162457Victor, IDFitgeralds bicycles3:16.84323:16.483426.43s
 35th29Logan BINGGELIphoto_library 10055339288St. George, UTKHS Bicycles Inc3:01.2073:16.613526.56s
 36th727Jason BOHLphoto_library 365766Boise, ID1 SHOT RACING3:09.05203:17.613627.56s
 37th67Forrest TAYLORphoto_library Kellogg, IDBike Hub / Moon dusters3:18.03343:18.953728.90s
 38th834Quinton SPAULDINGphoto 168535Henderson, NVKHS Bicycles Inc3:26.60403:21.073831.02s
 39th42Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 10088020410Valleyford, WAMaxxis / The Bike Hub3:18.21353:26.773936.72s
 40th858Cody JOHNSON (pro)photo_library 291622San Diego, CA100% / 6D Helmets / Commencal3:15.28293:27.144037.09s
 41st854J.D. SWANGUENphoto_library 175203Murfreesboro, TNGrice Financial / Straight of the CoDNF3:31.244141.19s
 42nd748Bryce STROUDphoto_library 218126Las Vegas, NV6D Helmets / 7 Protection3:17.52333:32.714242.66s
 2Nikolas CLARKEphoto_library 334728Redmond, WAMontucky cold snacks3:06.8415DNF
 32Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / Ryno Power / Tigatu3:21.2638DNF

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st104Tyler ERVINphoto_library 10065700306Alpine, CACommencal3:08.8843:04.301-
emoji_events2nd122Daniel MCMASTERphoto_library 504092Oak Hills, CA1 SHOT RACING / Fly / Fox3:08.4013:04.9820.68s
emoji_events3rd107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 10090214731Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Royal3:10.8353:08.1533.85s
 4th749Ryan WISCHMEYERphoto_library 493817Las Vegas, NVDeity / Fasthouse / Onyx3:14.73103:11.0646.76s
 5th752Logan MERRINGERphoto_library 10062159705Rossland, BCMaxxis / revolution cycles3:11.5173:11.4357.13s
 6th110Brooks HUDSONphoto_library 536251Crested Butte, COCommencal USA / RockShox / SRAM3:11.3663:11.8567.55s
 7th256Kaden PANKOWphoto_library 477949El Cajon, CACommencal USA Monster Army3:13.4383:12.1777.87s
 8th553Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 10094148079Ranier, WANEM LLC3:14.2393:12.5688.26s
 9th731Trent DEL GRIPPOphoto_library 314386Golden, CO7IDD / Royal / Tag Metals3:17.76123:12.7298.42s
 10th106Ethan LIEBphoto_library 10050180104Bellevue, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Leatt / Norco / ShimanoDNF3:13.41109.11s
 11th437Jake SMITH (u21)photo_library 407417Portland, Oregon, OR3:29.80203:13.57119.27s
 12th753Bodhi KUHNphoto_library 10080855241Rossland, BCSmith / Transition Bikes3:08.6223:14.621210.32s
 13th116Dean LINDSEYphoto_library 551355Pleasanton, CA1Shot Racing / Commencal / Fly3:18.12143:16.471312.17s
 14th212Justin MALISKAphoto_library 528911Tehachapi, CAFox / KendaMTB / Kinneykamp3:20.34153:17.491413.19s
 15th62Lantz HARRINGTONphoto_library 574982Steamboat Springs, CO3:26.83193:17.971513.67s
 16th123Jacob GUTHRIEphoto_library 555619Bend, ORRiot Freeride / Village Bike & Ski3:21.50163:19.461615.16s
 17th756Ethan ALEXANDERphoto_library Riverside, CADeity / Fasthouse / Monster3:22.66173:19.701715.40s
 18th103Chris GRICEphoto_library 475460Asheville, NCGrice Financial GR of Janney Mo3:08.6433:19.961815.66s
 19th781Kai SPAFFORDphoto_library 477751Bend, OR3:16.17113:20.251915.95s
 20th738Colin MCELYEAphoto_library 378026Scottsdale, AZ100% / gravity3:17.87133:20.692016.39s
 21st734Thomas LAWSONphoto_library 565197Wrightwood, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM3:23.96183:22.832118.53s
 22nd119Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 10084174863Welches, ORDaddy3:50.21213:22.932218.63s
 125Peyton PITTSphoto 10093157669Bend, ORCommencal / space brace / SpyDNFDNF

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st759Andrew SEALESphoto_library 486783Grand Junction, COGrassroots Cycles / Profile racing3:11.611-
emoji_events2nd735Drake BARRONphoto_library 465945Lacrescenta, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM3:18.7227.11s
emoji_events3rd754Dylan COBERN 563995Cedar City, UT100% / Brian Head / Deity / Unit3:18.8637.25s
 4th370Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, ORoutsiderbike.com go to site / team scraper3:22.24410.63s
 5th775Spencer EWINGphoto_library Eugene, ORteam scraper3:23.95512.34s
 6th224Miles LINDphoto Bend, ORProject Bike3:25.36613.75s
 7th788Brandon MOSSMANphoto_library Sugarloaf, CA3:25.55713.94s
 8th365Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORlifecycle bikeshop / team scraper3:26.74815.13s
 9th316Jackson ZECHNICHphoto 536353Bellingham, WA3:27.78916.17s
 10th728Archie LABINEphoto_library 481748Livermore, CA3:28.551016.94s
 11th742Tanner HARTphoto_library 536994Sandy, UT3:29.621118.01s
 12th385Steven LAUDERBACKphoto 576774Port Angeles, WA3:32.221220.61s
 657Brody JENSENphoto 506546Meridian, IDDeity / Fly / Intense / Kore North BikesDNF

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st255Paul PANKOWphoto_library 477944El Cajon, CA3:15.481-
emoji_events2nd398Sean STEWARTphoto_library 10055071429Vancouver, WAEks Brand Goggles3:19.3723.89s
emoji_events3rd726Sean MCCLENDONphoto_library 159018Boise, ID2-six stallions / Deity3:23.1337.65s
 4th845Mike WIESERphoto 227734Kellogg, IDCanfield Brothers3:28.70413.22s
 5th76Bryan CRUMphoto_library 414586Spokane, WAWCR3:32.79517.31s
 6th44Malcolm SOELBERGphoto 546795Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:34.50619.02s
 7th779Brian SWEATphoto_library 385339Wilson, WYVan Death3:38.58723.10s
 8th808Derek GENERphoto_library 450958Boise, IDKore North Bikes4:05.49850.01s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st243Chris CANFIELDphoto_library 10087832975Layton, UTATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Maxxis / Seven3:11.961-
emoji_events2nd739Alex MCELYEAphoto_library 127641Scottsdale, AZ100% / Santa Cruz3:23.63211.67s
emoji_events3rd856Philip VEGAphoto_library 163449Boise, IDJoyride Cycles3:24.12312.16s
 4th202Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:31.72419.76s
 5th221Ralph HAVENSphoto 15456Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes3:33.91521.95s
 6th165Davey SIMONphoto_library 60479Novato, CASweetlines3:36.49624.53s
 7th741Johnnie KAVANAUGHphoto 75267Golden, COGoPro / Leatt / O'Neal / ODI / SMAC3:36.70724.74s
 8th330Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WADeity / Leatt / O'Neal / The Bike Hub3:38.94826.98s
 9th780Chance GIBSONphoto_library 139545Las Vegas, NVAll Mountain Cyclery / Fox3:43.97932.01s
 10th723Robert GERWING 316608Golden, COAdverNETS3:52.591040.63s
 11th969Quinn WINTERphoto 412674Henderson, NVDeity / DVO Suspension / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis7:48.62114:36.66
 195Rich DENSMORE 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast RacingDNS
 281Brad DELZERphoto 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson(the govenor)DNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st740Ryan PINKERTONphoto_library 536706Laguna Nigel, CAOakley / TLD3:32.541-
emoji_events2nd765Alex MALLENphoto 533481Sandy, UTCommencal / Outlaw Bike Team3:46.71214.17s
emoji_events3rd302Etan BRAVARDphoto_library 572496Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:47.35314.81s
 4th762Vann POLLARDphoto Slc, UTOutlaw MTB3:49.93417.39s
 5th230Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAEVO. Full speed racing / Fluidride3:51.58519.04s
 6th569Jackson WICKLUNDphoto 572833Bainbridge Island, WASchwalbe Tires 100%3:51.60619.06s
 7th766Luke MALLENphoto 533483Slc, UTCommencal USA / Outlaw MTB3:52.43719.89s
 8th842Arlie CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / MONDRAKER / Sagebrush cycles3:52.82820.28s
 9th772Finley KIRSCHENMANNphoto 556315Sandy, IDCommencal / Outlaw3:52.99920.45s
 10th763Drake PARKERphoto 556502Sandy, UTOutlaw Bike Team3:54.801022.26s
 11th776Cameron STINGERphoto 477563Reno, NV6D Helmets / Deity / Kore North Bikes / Peatys3:54.901122.36s
 12th810Tor HUDSONphoto Crested Butte, COScott Bikes3:55.191222.65s
 13th282Braden DELZERphoto 403733Gresham, ORGiant / LOD / Maxxis / Renthal3:55.711323.17s
 14th778Trevor COPPOCKphoto 581384Evergreen, CO3:58.531425.99s
 15th450Bryce HENRIKSONphoto 575257Fircrest, WAMom & Dad4:02.821530.28s
 16th436Zachary SMITH (west)photo 458219Portland, Oregon, OR4:05.241632.70s
 17th767Fred LARIVIEREphoto 512874Lehi, UTCommencal USA / Outlaw MTB4:05.931733.39s
 18th309Kyle STROMphoto 430015Whitefish, MTDialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind4:06.541834.00s
 19th535Eliot BRAVARDphoto_library 572497Bend, ORCushCore / Cyclepath PDX4:08.231935.69s
 20th822Benjamin DE VALLphoto Whistler, BCKovarik Racing4:08.412035.87s
 21st823Landon DEVALLphoto Whistler, BCKovarik Racing4:11.032138.49s
 22nd235Seth FULLERphoto 562181Bonners Ferry, IDFar North Ou / Kool-Stop / Magura4:14.302241.76s
 23rd284Ethan EDWARDSphoto 555509Dalton Gardens, ID4:14.852342.31s
 24th770Daxton WELLSphoto_library 508164Orem, UTOutlaw MTB4:18.172445.63s
 25th769Logan REESphoto 556287Sandy, UTOutlaw Bike Team4:19.542547.00s
 26th283Ryley LYNNphoto Spokane Valley, WABike Hub4:19.892647.35s
 27th317Wyatt DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Islan, WAMom and Dad4:41.44271:08.90
 28th196Ivan JONESphoto Sandpoint, IDDialed MTB / Privateer4:46.08281:13.54
 29th595George STOTTphoto Moscow, ID4:59.18291:26.64
 30th832Harper ALLENphoto_library Bend, OR5:20.35301:47.81
 271Denton JOHNSON Snohomish, WAtim's bike shop EverettDNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st817Jacob JOHNSONphoto_library Boise, ID3:37.341-
emoji_events2nd220Brenden LEONphoto_library 572683Eastvale, CAJoystick / MTB FLOW / Peatys3:40.8223.48s
emoji_events3rd600Tobin WALKERphoto_library 558680Leavenworth, WABell Helmets / Giro Apparel / Santa Cruz3:43.0235.68s
 4th576Jesse VANDENBORNphoto Bend, ORSpy3:46.5449.20s
 5th296Alden PATEphoto_library 575784Snohomish, WAB-line racing3:46.6359.29s
 6th248Zachary ATKINSphoto_library Yakima, WAAtkins Landscaping3:47.73610.39s
 7th453Olen JOHNSONphoto_library 572975Leavenworth, WAparents3:51.66714.32s
 8th761Bodie HEFLINphoto 534756Frisco, COC3 Bike Shop3:53.83816.49s
 9th280Johnny PRAYphoto Lake Stevens, WADad3:54.02916.68s
 10th416Alex ROBERTSphoto 558057Duvall, WAB-line racing3:54.401017.06s
 11th695Mason SMITH (u18)photo Lake Oswego, OR3:54.501117.16s
 12th210Austin CANTWELLphoto 401200Boise, ID4:01.331223.99s
 13th168Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857East Wenatchee, WA4:06.021328.68s
 14th629Zaine DARRINGTONphoto Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub4:08.451431.11s
 15th359Connor HUNNELphoto Spokane Valley, WABike Hub / Magura / Radio Brewing4:08.851531.51s
 16th308Andre STROMphoto 316444Whitefish, MTDialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind4:09.911632.57s
 17th192Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto 556231Hillsboro, OR4:10.101732.76s
 18th771Thatcher GLEDHILLphoto 575459Provo, UTOutlaw Bike Team4:43.05181:05.71
 755Buddy SCHREDER Redding, CADNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st837Blake DEILKEphoto 540381Langley, ID3:34.711-
emoji_events2nd733Eric BERRYphoto 574995Grunby, CO3:41.5526.84s
emoji_events3rd835Brody BUCHWALTERphoto Ketchum, ID3:42.0237.31s
 4th354Drew STUESSEphoto_library Bellingham, WASweetlines3:50.99416.28s
 5th732Chaice SODERSTROMphoto 579693Denver, COFoundation Cycles3:51.70516.99s
 6th363Cullen PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WAJRA bike shop3:57.28622.57s
 7th315Coleton BAILEYphoto 571775Hillsboro, OR3:59.32724.61s
 8th428Tanner DEMARAphoto 566746Steamboat Springs, CODHR / Smith4:05.12830.41s
 9th816Zebadiah MIELKEphoto Durango, CORMGL Racing4:11.11936.40s
 10th806Connor HINKENSphoto Donnelly, IDTAMARACK4:11.281036.57s
 11th855Carter WARRENphoto 433094Flagstaff, AZ4:15.701140.99s
 12th840Landon BIEDENBACHphoto_library 549562Filer, ID4:16.851242.14s
 13th745Tazio OTTISphoto 476796Berkley, CATeam Wong4:20.651345.94s
 14th783Robert HENDRICKSphoto_library Pocatello, IDDeity / Kore North Bikes4:21.491446.78s
 15th751Zach WICK (u21)photo Meridian, IDKore North Bikes4:22.791548.08s
 16th846Luke BIRDphoto_library Hailey, IDIdaho State Parks & Rec4:26.141651.43s
 17th833John SIBBACHphoto_library Hailey, ID4:30.201755.49s
 18th660Cheston BAILEYphoto_library Shoshone, ID4:30.411855.70s
 19th782D.J. HENDRICKSphoto Meridian, IDDeity / Intense / Kore North Bikes5:17.71191:43.00
 237Zach FRASERphoto_library Port Angeles, WAStrait off the couch racingDSQ

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st247Nick FELUREphoto_library Shoreline, WAGHY3:56.821-
emoji_events2nd857Ryan HASEYphoto_library Boise, ID3:57.9921.17s
emoji_events3rd758Chris BYERSphoto_library Murrietta, CAJoystick / Patys / Santa Cruz4:01.6734.85s
 4th228Garrett ALLISONphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT4:06.0649.24s
 5th746Tyler ROSSETTIphoto Redmwood City, CATeam Wong4:08.46511.64s
 6th186Brian WILSON (u40W)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:11.78614.96s
 7th859Jake WILLIAMS (30+)photo_library Boise, ID4:40.50743.68s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st825Judd DEVALLphoto Whistler, BC3:36.821-
emoji_events2nd803Damon BRADSHAWphoto_library Mccall, IDFly / Kore North Bikes / Monster3:51.35214.53s
emoji_events3rd279Kerry PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WAButter suspension4:05.99329.17s
 4th841Randy BARTONphoto_library Meridian, IDKore North Bikes4:06.64429.82s
 5th234Todd ERICKSONphoto 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:11.57534.75s
 6th701Justin WILLIAMS (cat2)photo_library Donnelly, IDIdaho Shredder / Moisture Patrol4:19.30642.48s
 7th828Ryan BLODGETTphoto_library Battle Ground, WACascadia Renewables4:33.33756.51s
 8th750Ryan COWLINGphoto Meridian, IDDeity / Intense / Kore North Bikes4:37.2481:00.42
 9th830Shawn BROWNphoto Ridgefield, WACascadia Renewables4:49.8591:13.03
 10th337Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline4:55.83101:19.01
 11th525Michael LASALATAphoto_library Seattle, WACanfield Brothers5:47.97112:11.15
 268Brian STILLphoto Edmonds, WAOlympic Dirt SocietyDNS
 311Andrew CAINEphoto 523563Portland, ORDNS
 369James ALTON Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt SocietyDNS
 426Brett ANGEL Sammamish, WADNS
 515Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORDestroyer equipment / Sagebrush cyclesDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st544Larry JACKSONphoto Caldwell, IDJoy Ride Cycles, Boise ID4:00.981-
emoji_events2nd225Kirk LINDERphoto_library 558257Bend, ORKool-Stop4:05.2724.29s
emoji_events3rd533Andrew CLARKEphoto Redmond, WA4:08.4537.47s
 4th838Jerry VANDERPOOLphoto_library Boise, IDEagle bike shop factory racing4:32.34431.36s
 5th190Doug PARKphoto_library Cda, IDWest Coast Racing4:33.66532.68s
 6th191Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto_library 556230Hillsboro, OR4:52.89651.91s

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st213Travis MALISKAphoto_library 550999Tehachapi, CAFox / KendaMTB / Kinneycamp5:34.831-
emoji_events2nd325Elliott KLEINphoto_library 554673Redmond, WASweetlines Gravity Team5:59.70224.87s
emoji_events3rd310Cole GURNEYphoto_library 575101Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing6:06.58331.75s
 4th387Bryce DUNNphoto_library Ellensberg, WAMom6:32.44457.61s
 5th711Alex WILLIAMSphoto Donnelly, IDIdaho Shredder / Moisture Patrol6:39.7151:04.88
 6th596Lyall STOTTphoto Moscow, ID7:13.9261:39.09
 7th792Jack STORYphoto Boise, ID7:19.3871:44.55
 8th757Brody LEONphoto East Vale, CA9:01.5983:26.76

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st546Tanner WILLIAMSphoto_library Donnelly, IDIdaho Shredder / Moisture Patrol5:34.911-
emoji_events2nd347Finn THOMPSONphoto Port Angeles, WAMom5:41.1826.27s
emoji_events3rd847Wesley SIMONphoto_library Boise, IDKore North Bikes5:41.6536.74s
 4th764Carter STANFIELDphoto_library 552311Sandy, UTOutlaw Bike5:42.1847.27s
 5th609Owen DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WADad5:43.9859.07s
 6th815Kieran BAUMANphoto Tustin, CA5:46.55611.64s
 7th559Anthony JONES (u14)photo Port Angeles, WA5:49.88714.97s
 8th472Cash COLEMANphoto Port Angeles, WAThe Wood Shed5:52.83817.92s
 9th384Joseph RITCHIEphoto 575782Port Angeles, WA6:00.34925.43s
 10th143Lincoln BEARphoto Sequim, WA6:04.371029.46s
 11th768Boone WHEELERphoto_library 581062Sandy, UTOutlaw6:09.421134.51s
 12th848Jerry VANDERPOOL IIIphoto_library Boise, IDEagle bike shop factory racing6:29.131254.22s
 13th819Euan WYLIEphoto Boise, IDKore North Bikes6:47.06131:12.15
 586Kepler DE LANOYphoto Bainbridge, WADNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st383Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto_library 554577Port Orchard, WAGT Coalition5:18.901-
emoji_events2nd494Jayson HARPERphoto_library 575273Sammammish, WA5:33.36214.46s
emoji_events3rd211Dylan CANTWELLphoto_library 401212Boise, ID5:35.38316.48s
 4th786Manuel NACCARATOphoto Nampa, IDIron Mountian Skull / Kore North Bikes5:38.75419.85s
 5th236Ethan WHITTAKERphoto 574250Naples, ID5:48.67529.77s
 6th568Hap RENNAphoto Bainbridge Island, WABox6:02.80643.90s
 7th794Corin ARMENTROUTphoto_library Joseph, OR6:05.67746.77s
 820Preston RICHARDSONphoto 580842Selah, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st552Chris WALLERphoto Rainier, WANEM LLC5:21.431-
emoji_events2nd787Patrick BENNETTphoto Meridian, ID5:30.5729.14s
emoji_events3rd725Joseph SOUKUP 580196Centenial, COMom and Dad5:35.69314.26s
 4th485K.C. NASHphoto Seattle, WA5:45.64424.21s
 5th800Ricky RICHARDSphoto Boise, ID5:51.90530.47s
 6th860Adrian KELSOphoto Boise, ID6:19.25657.82s
 7th844Cobe HUTCHINSONphoto Meridian, IDDemon United6:32.8571:11.42
 8th829Ryan MONTOYAphoto Boise, ID8:13.9282:52.49

Cat 3: 40-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st795Brian MORRISphoto Meridian, ID5:33.321-
emoji_events2nd791Jay STORYphoto Boise, ID5:36.2122.89s
emoji_events3rd141Travis BEARphoto Sequim, WA5:43.89310.57s
 4th166Marc GAROUTTEphoto 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing5:46.27412.95s
 5th818Brian OSBORNphoto Ontario, ORJoyride Cycles5:54.71521.39s
 6th656Whitney KOEBERLEphoto Kirkland, WADirt Bike Safety Training5:57.45624.13s
 7th812Matthew BATTARBEEphoto_library Boise, IDKore north Cycles5:57.71724.39s
 8th793Ryan FISHER (40+) Boise, ID5:58.80825.48s
 9th804Jason WHITTAKERphoto Naples, ID6:07.14933.82s
 10th826Lloyd DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WAI ride for owen and wyatt6:14.011040.69s
 11th797Chris MANGRUMphoto Boise, IDKore North Bikes6:20.401147.08s
 12th446Scott FULLERphoto 571260Bonners Ferry, ID6:26.581253.26s
 13th265Todd PLUMMER (40+)photo 558013Welches, OR6:30.151356.83s
 14th827Mark HARPERphoto_library Sammamish, WA6:44.13141:10.81
 678Mark JOHNSON (40+) Snohomish, WATim's Bike ShopDNS

Cat 3: 60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st853Ben ISENAGLEphoto Eagle, ID6:29.241-
emoji_events2nd357Curtis SHEPHERDphoto 546975Kent, WAGHY6:30.5121.27s
emoji_events3rd333Rick GALEphoto Zigzag, ORHoodland Racing6:36.1636.92s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st88Claire BUCHARphoto_library 10003378109Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing3:31.0623:22.141-
emoji_events2nd774Camila NOGUEIRAphoto_library 1104Aspen, COBell Helmets / Box / e-thirteen3:29.9213:25.3123.17s
emoji_events3rd95Samantha SORIANOphoto_library 10064371911Littleton, COCommencal USA / Deity / Industry 93:37.5253:29.2437.10s
 4th53Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 10008178595Chicoutimi, QCJulbo Eyewear / Pivot3:32.6233:39.46417.32s
 5th28Kera LINNphoto_library 10089441357Bettendorf, IOCanfield Brothers / Deity / Maxxis / Shred3:50.0893:39.56517.42s
 6th736McKenna MERTENphoto_library 378493Jamul, CA100% / Intense3:52.18103:40.04617.90s
 7th81Elle RUNYANphoto_library 482316Sammammish, WAMt. Si Racing / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:48.4083:41.74719.60s
 8th821Chelsea KIMBALLphoto_library 487911Payson, AZAtomik Carbon / Loose Riders3:45.8873:43.02820.88s
 9th92Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library 10060180295Portland, ORPivot / Stans3:40.6863:43.15921.01s
 10th809Amanda WENTZphoto_library 467539Reno, NVFiveTen / Fox / Transition Bikes4:12.49143:51.941029.80s
 11th747Jordan SCOTTphoto_library 349976Las Vegas, NV6D Helmets / Hyper Bikes / Kenda / Snafu3:35.4743:53.281131.14s
 12th48Alexis FITEphoto_library 10050203645S. Lake Tahoe, CABell Helmets / Commencal / Deity / Seven3:57.32113:54.161232.02s
 13th60Heather Nicole MUNIVEphoto_library 10061064918Alpine, CAKenda Tires / LIV CYCLING / MDW Sports4:03.64124:01.871339.73s
 14th744Riley WEIDMANphoto_library 404663Reading, PAFast Line / Industry 9 / Santa Cruz4:26.17164:08.061445.92s
 15th730Kim GODFREYphoto_library 325832Louisville, COAlpinestars / HB+T racing / Maxxis4:11.60134:10.731548.59s
 16th743Amber PRICEphoto_library 255722Cedaredge, COO'Neal4:17.86154:26.34161:04.20

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st63Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104Hayden, IDCommencal USA / CUSH CORE / Deity3:56.3423:34.961-
emoji_events2nd131Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library Selah, WATransition Bikes3:53.6213:45.41210.45s
emoji_events3rd108Sydney HABERMANphoto_library 497899Redmond, WANorco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:01.4233:48.16313.20s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st298Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794Selah, WAGravity Cartel / Race Face / Transition Bikes4:31.321-
emoji_events2nd343Emma ARTZphoto_library Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr Race Team4:35.2623.94s
emoji_events3rd241Ryann MCCRACKENphoto 501924Snoqualmie, WAGHY4:43.94312.62s
 4th328Brielle STERNphoto Chattaroy, WAGravity syndicate / Indian Trail Physical Therapy4:44.72413.40s
 5th737Grace LAWSONphoto 565242Wrightwood, CAINCYCLE4:47.48516.16s

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st814Casey LARUEphoto Mccall, ID4:50.801-
emoji_events2nd802Kelsi STEPHENSONphoto Kuna, ID5:27.23236.43s
emoji_events3rd441Heidi SEEFELDphoto 559420Portland, OR5:47.34356.54s
 839Melissa BOGERT 499910Moscow, IDDNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st824Chrissy DEVALLphoto Whistler, BC4:29.901-
emoji_events2nd318Dana WOLFphoto Seattle, WAMs. Fits MTB Brigade4:48.66218.76s
emoji_events3rd849Teresa ROUNDYphoto Boise, IDKens Bicycle Warehouse5:17.41347.51s
 536Virginie CALME 572495Bend, ORCushCore / Cyclepath PDXDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st324Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672Redmond, WALil Shredder Bikes / Sweetlines Jr. Racing6:21.451-
emoji_events2nd850Lucy CRAWFORDphoto_library Tamarack, IDIdaho Shredder9:41.7823:20.33

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st386Josephine AUBINphoto 577028Bainbridge Island, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:58.791-
emoji_events2nd233Mica ERICKSONphoto 553260Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer6:16.94218.15s
emoji_events3rd545Saylor JACKSONphoto Caldwell, IDJoy Ride Cycles, Boise ID6:25.83327.04s
 4th198Ashtyn LAMBphoto_library Joseph, ORWCR6:34.59435.80s
 5th392Caitlin EDISONphoto 573124Bellevue, WASweetlines Jr. Racing6:43.84545.05s
 6th784Alina MCCAULEYphoto Pasco, WAFastrack Racing7:50.1861:51.39

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st852Berea THOMPSON Donnelly, IDEl Solo Lobo / Idaho Shredder6:16.361-
emoji_events2nd227Raelynn DARSOWphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT6:20.1023.74s
emoji_events3rd851Brittany VAN BURENphoto Boise, ID6:20.7634.40s
 4th813Caitlin MONTOYA Boise, ID6:41.02424.66s
 5th799Makenzie TIEGSphoto Boise, ID7:50.0651:33.70

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st709Lillie CRAWFORDphoto_library Portland, ORIdaho Shredder6:24.191-
emoji_events2nd843Joy VEGAphoto_library Boise, ID6:26.3522.16s
emoji_events3rd167Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library 457882Auburn, WAEpic Racing6:31.9637.77s
 4th798Jeani MANGRUMphoto_library Boise, IDKore North Bikes6:36.33412.14s
 5th348Shannon LELLphoto Bellevue, WA6:36.55512.36s
 6th543Grace JACKSONphoto Caldwell, IDJoy Ride Cycles, Boise ID7:24.4461:00.25

Cat 1: 19-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Finish
emoji_events1st729Kristine KRAUSSphoto 502770Louisville, COAlpinestars / HB+T racing / Maxxis4:14.941

Cat 1: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Finish
emoji_events1st222Annie CRAIGphoto 526241Orting, WAKnolly Bikes4:25.791
emoji_events2nd201Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:46.412
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us