view_listResults (74)photo_libraryPhotos (1,379)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://www.british4x.com/results-rd2-harthill-2019/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark14Davi ROBERTSphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark248Grant HILLphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark370Connor HUDSONphoto_library Chicksands Race Team3rd-A
 412Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 4th-A
 542Tom BELL (4x)photo_library 1st-B
 63Will EVANS (exp)photo_library Orange2nd-B
 764Kingsley MEARSphoto_library 3rd-B
 8999Marti PEARCEphoto_library 4th-B
 97Duncan FERRISphoto_library Royal Racing Roots
 1010Charlie CURRIEphoto_library
 1144Jack HUDSON Chicksands Race Team

10-12 boys

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1264Olly BOOCOCKphoto_library 1st
bookmark2252Flynn DRELINCOURTphoto_library 2nd
bookmark3428Alexander NOLLphoto_library 3rd
 4446Lucas DEWSNAPphoto_library 4th

13-14 boys

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11JUVBen TYASphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2361Fin HUDSONphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3317Reuben MILLSphoto_library 3rd-A
 4270Angus DAWSONphoto_library 4th-A
 5448Aaron DAVYphoto_library 1st-B
 6416Elijah SHEARERphoto_library 2nd-B
 7235Oscar STELLphoto_library Bike Active3rd-B
 8335Jake GREENphoto_library DNS-B
 9295Luke WHITTONphoto_library

15-16 boys

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1371Finn CLARKphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark21YZac HUDSONphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3260Cameron ROBERTS (yth)photo_library 3rd-A
 4269William GOODEphoto_library 4th-A
 5297Joe WILLOUGHBYphoto_library 1st-B
 6294Liam CUSICKphoto_library 2nd-B

17-18 boys

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1204Will MILLSphoto_library Dialled Bikes1st
bookmark2188Jay FAIRBANKphoto_library 2nd
bookmark3210Ruben MASIphoto_library 3rd
 425Alfie WATSONphoto_library DNF
 590Dan ROBERTSONphoto_library

19-29 men

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark124Lewis ASHEphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark233Frederick DEVEREUXphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark375Ryan FAULTLESSphoto_library 3rd-A
 499Angus CHILDphoto_library 4th-A
 588Ryan BYRNE (sen)photo_library 1st-B
 6100Martin CHILDphoto_library 2nd-B
 717Jacob STELLphoto_library Bike Active3rd-B
 8181Chance WALTERSphoto_library 4th-B
 993James FERRANDphoto_library Royal Racing Roots
 1069Callum EDWARDS (sen)photo

30-39 men

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1282David SIBLEYphoto_library Bike Active1st-A
bookmark2441Alastair KEENphoto_library Cycle Route Downend2nd-A
bookmark3422Richard DOBSONphoto_library 3rd-A
 4368Mop HEADphoto_library 4th-A
 5311Fabian MEUNIERphoto_library 1st-B
 6251Mike HAYWARDphoto_library Dialled Bikes2nd-B
 7710Ash RICHARDSONphoto_library 3rd-B
 8286Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library Chicksands Race Team4th-B

40+ men

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1298Richard BARRETT (end)photo_library 1st-A
bookmark21VMichael DEWSNAPphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3427Robert BLAKE (vet2)photo_library 3rd-A
 4268Paul SODENphoto_library Birmingham BMX Club4th-A
 5777Neil HARBOURphoto_library Dialled Bikes1st-B
 6666Tristan NUNNphoto_library 2nd-B
 7301Kelvin NOLLphoto_library 3rd-B
 8253Kieran EDWARDSphoto_library 4th-B
 9300Simon RICKETTphoto_library
 10555Roy SUTTONphoto_library Sorted Supercross
 11373Chris WALKER (vet2)photo_library

Big Fun: 17+ men

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1292Rob FOARDphoto_library 1st
bookmark2293Marius ORDOWSKIphoto_library 2nd
bookmark3256Jon RHODESphoto_library 3rd
 4403Jamie PALMERphoto_library 4th

 

 

Open women

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11WMegan WHERRYphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark22WCourtney ABBISSphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark35WHannah ESCOTTphoto_library 3rd-A
 4250Julie MORRISSEYphoto_library 4th-A
 54WRachel POWISphoto_library 1st-B
 6254Chelsey BARNETTphoto_library 2nd-B
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us