view_listResults (58)photo_libraryPhotos (648)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11Scott BEAUMONTphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark23Will EVANS (exp)photo_library 2nd-A
bookmark370Connor HUDSONphoto_library Chicksands Race Team3rd-A
 444Jack HUDSONphoto_library Chicksands Race Team4th-A
 542Tom BELL (4x)photo_library 1st-B
 6204Will MILLSphoto_library Dialled Bikes2nd-B
 74Davi ROBERTSphoto_library 3rd-B
 8999Marti PEARCEphoto_library 4th-B
 927Tristan EASTERBROOKphoto_library
 1092Ben JONES (4x)photo_library
 11210Ruben MASIphoto_library
 1212Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library
 13346Matthias LEUTBECHERphoto_library
 1452Joe WALLBRIDGEphoto_library

10-12 boys

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1264Olly BOOCOCKphoto_library 1st
bookmark2449Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library 2nd
bookmark3446Lucas DEWSNAPphoto_library 3rd
 4306Elliott KENTphoto_library Cycle Route Downend4th
 5450Harry CLAYTON-HENSONphoto_library

13-14 boys

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1361Fin HUDSONphoto_library 1st
bookmark21JUVBen TYASphoto_library 2nd
bookmark3295Luke WHITTONphoto_library 3rd
 4317Reuben MILLSphoto_library 4th
 5235Oscar STELLphoto_library

15-16 boys

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11YZac HUDSONphoto_library 1st
bookmark2260Cameron ROBERTS (yth)photo_library 2nd
bookmark3419Ashley ENGLANDphoto_library 3rd
 4345Fred HUNTphoto_library 4th
 5371Finn CLARKphoto_library

19-29 men

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark133Frederick DEVEREUXphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark224Lewis ASHEphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark376George WISE (2)photo_library 3rd-A
 473Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library 4th-A
 517Jacob STELLphoto_library 1st-B
 699Angus CHILDphoto_library 2nd-B
 7442Martyn NICHOLASphoto_library MNR3rd-B
 8100Martin CHILDphoto_library 4th-B
 9289Will HARWOODphoto_library
 1093James FERRANDphoto_library Royal Racing Roots

30-39 men

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1287James WILSON (mas)photo_library 1st-A
bookmark2441Alastair KEENphoto_library Cycle Route Downend2nd-A
bookmark3290Simon NASH (mas)photo_library 3rd-A
 4368Mop HEADphoto_library 4th-A
 5422Richard DOBSONphoto_library 1st-B
 6251Mike HAYWARDphoto_library 2nd-B
 7286Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library Chicksands Race Team3rd-B
 8710Ash RICHARDSONphoto_library 4th-B

40+ men

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11VMichael DEWSNAPphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2777Neil HARBOURphoto_library Dialled Bikes2nd-A
bookmark3268Paul SODENphoto_library Birmingham BMX Club3rd-A
 4427Robert BLAKE (vet2)photo_library 4th-A
 5373Chris WALKER (vet2)photo_library 1st-B
 6555Roy SUTTONphoto_library Sorted SupercrossDNS-B

 

 

Open women

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11WMegan WHERRYphoto_library 1st
bookmark22WCourtney ABBISSphoto_library 2nd
bookmark35WHannah ESCOTTphoto_library 3rd
 4250Julie MORRISSEYphoto_library 4th
 5291Molly RUSKINphoto_library
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us