Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Scott BEAUMONT | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 3 | William EVANS (mas1) | 2nd-A | |||
3rd | 70 | Connor HUDSON | Chicksands RT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 44 | Jack HUDSON | Chicksands RT | 4th-A | ||
5th | 42 | Tom BELL (4x) | 1st-B | |||
6th | 204 | Will MILLS | Dialled Bikes | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 4 | Davi ROBERTS | 3rd-B | |||
8th | 999 | Marti PEARCE | 4th-B | |||
9th | 27 | Tristan EASTERBROOK | ||||
10th | 92 | Ben JONES (4x) | ||||
11th | 210 | Ruben MASI | ||||
12th | 12 | Daniel WAGSTAFF | ||||
13th | 346 | Matthias LEUTBECHER | ||||
14th | 52 | Joe WALLBRIDGE |
Male: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 264 | Olly BOOCOCK | 1st | |||
2nd | 449 | Haydn FLETCHER | 2nd | |||
3rd | 446 | Lucas DEWSNAP | 3rd | |||
4th | 306 | Elliott KENT | Cycle Route Downend | 4th | ||
5th | 450 | Harry CLAYTON-HENSON |
Male: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 361 | Finlay HUDSON | 1st | |||
2nd | 1JUV | Ben TYAS | 2nd | |||
3rd | 295 | Luke WHITTON | 3rd | |||
4th | 317 | Reuben MILLS | 4th | |||
5th | 235 | Oscar STELL |
Male: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1Y | Zac HUDSON | 1st | |||
2nd | 260 | Cameron ROBERTS (yth) | 2nd | |||
3rd | 419 | Ashley ENGLAND | 3rd | |||
4th | 345 | Fred HUNT | 4th | |||
5th | 371 | Finn CLARK |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Fred DEVEREUX | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 24 | Lewis ASHE | 2nd-A | |||
3rd | 76 | George WISE (2) | 3rd-A | |||
4th | 73 | Natasha BRADLEY | 4th-A | |||
5th | 17 | Jacob STELL | 1st-B | |||
6th | 99 | Angus CHILD | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 442 | Martyn NICHOLAS | MNR | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 100 | Martin CHILD | 4th-B | |||
9th | 289 | Will HARWOOD | ||||
10th | 93 | James FERRAND | Royal Racing Roots |
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 287 | James WILSON (mas) | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 441 | Alastair KEEN | Cycle Route Downend | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 290 | Simon NASH (mas) | 3rd-A | |||
4th | 368 | Mop HEAD | 4th-A | |||
5th | 422 | Richard DOBSON | 1st-B | |||
6th | 251 | Mike HAYWARD | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 286 | Shane KLUCKOW | Chicksands RT | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 710 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | 4th-B |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1V | Michael DEWSNAP | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 777 | Neil HARBOUR | Dialled Bikes | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 268 | Paul SODEN | Birmingham BMX Club | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 427 | Robert BLAKE (vet2) | 4th-A | |||
5th | 373 | Chris WALKER (vet2) | 1st-B | |||
6th | 555 | Roy SUTTON | Sorted Supercross | DNS-B |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1W | Megan WHERRY | 1st | |||
2nd | 2W | Courtney ABBISS | 2nd | |||
3rd | 5W | Hannah ESCOTT | 3rd | |||
4th | 250 | Julie MORRISSEY | 4th | |||
5th | 291 | Molly RUSKIN |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified