shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (365)photo_libraryPhotos (710)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://my3.raceresult.com/113345/results?lang=en

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st410Max GIBBONSphoto_library Orbea Racing Team7:15.0113:41.0113:57.0114:11.0114:18.0114:35.0114:43.817.6%1h32:40.81-
emoji_events2nd301Tony REVELLphoto_library Cycleworks Race Team7:17.0214:30.0214:29.0214:47.0214:51.0215:06.0215:37.127.8%1h36:37.123:56.3
emoji_events3rd300Nicholas CORLETTphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team14:08.0322:46.0322:41.0324:34.0325:40.0313.2%1h49:49.03

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st317Sam SAYERSphoto_library Lutterworth Cycle Centre7:36.0114:21.0114:39.0114:44.0115:00.0215:34.048.5%1h21:56.91-
emoji_events2nd309Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing7:39.0414:39.0214:50.0215:09.0215:07.0315:23.025.0%1h22:51.5254.6s
emoji_events3rd306Alfie BEATYphoto_library Cog and sprocket cycles7:38.0215:09.0515:11.0315:18.0314:44.0115:43.056.7%1h23:45.931:49.0
 4th412Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Cotswold Cycles / Trek7:38.0215:17.0715:26.0615:26.0415:49.0415:15.013.7%1h24:53.642:56.7
 5th314Luke PEYTONphoto_library Four4th7:47.0814:54.0315:39.0715:26.0415:49.0415:32.036.2%1h25:10.553:13.6
 6th316Ollie RASTALLphoto_library Farnborough and Camberley7:39.0415:03.0415:25.0515:36.0615:54.0615:52.065.6%1h25:30.963:34.0
 7th315Jon PYBUSphoto_library BOOMPODS7:48.0915:10.0615:24.0415:39.0716:15.0816:34.099.2%1h26:53.474:56.5
 8th308Louis BRONSTEINphoto_library 7:48.0915:42.0915:40.0816:30.01016:01.0716:15.075.3%1h27:59.686:02.7
 9th311Neil HAYWARDphoto_library 7:46.0715:46.01015:53.01016:17.0916:22.0916:26.084.2%1h28:33.596:36.6
 10th318Rob SPRAGGphoto_library GS Henley7:44.0615:41.0815:50.0915:46.0816:37.01017:19.01010.4%1h29:01.3107:04.4
 11th313Chris MCGOVERNphoto_library Southampton University RC7:57.01116:04.01116:37.01117:02.01117:29.01117:35.0119.4%1h32:46.91110:50.0
 12th411Henry BEAUMONTphoto_library 8:41.01316:46.01317:12.01218:04.01218:29.01218:13.01210.2%1h37:28.41215:31.5
 13th514Sean TOWNSENDphoto_library 8:21.01216:39.01217:26.0134.7%42:26.013
 DNF310Stephen CORBYNphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks8:41.01317:21.01417:47.0142.5%DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st420Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedal On7:02.0113:53.0113:56.0114:07.0114:18.0114:43.026.0%1h18:03.01-
emoji_events2nd324Marc CHAMBERLAINphoto Cotswold Cycles / Trek7:28.0314:06.0214:11.0214:18.0214:22.0214:22.011.9%1h18:49.6246.6s
emoji_events3rd334Sam HUMPHREYphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Vitec Fire7:21.0214:24.0414:35.0314:42.0314:45.0315:11.045.4%1h21:01.032:58.0
 4th512Paul HOPKINSphoto_library Merida Factory Racing7:28.0314:21.0315:14.0815:27.0815:12.0415:01.037.7%1h22:45.644:42.6
 5th504Ross SMITH (vet)photo_library UK Biking7:52.01015:01.0714:59.0415:01.0415:23.0515:39.084.4%1h23:57.755:54.7
 6th509Rich FRESHWATERphoto_library Boompods Racing7:37.0515:05.0915:13.0715:24.0715:33.0715:19.053.1%1h24:13.066:10.0
 7th336David KING-SMITHphoto_library 7:48.0815:04.0815:03.0515:23.0615:33.0715:26.073.3%1h24:20.176:17.1
 8th329Alex FORRESTERphoto_library Lazer / Novatec / www.zepnat.com go to site7:37.0514:58.0515:11.0615:18.0515:40.0915:51.095.9%1h24:38.186:35.1
 9th484Richard PENNINGphoto_library Pivot Boompods Racing7:58.01215:25.01015:36.0915:42.01015:40.0915:55.0103.2%1h26:20.198:17.1
 10th340Roger PRIORphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized7:53.01115:37.01215:36.0915:36.0915:54.01116:13.0124.0%1h26:51.9108:48.9
 11th501Peter KENCHphoto_library 8:32.01816:02.01615:42.01215:44.01215:29.0615:25.064.0%1h26:56.5118:53.5
 12th338Stuart MCGHEEphoto_library Evans Cycles8:00.01415:32.01115:41.01115:42.01016:11.01316:31.0156.3%1h27:40.7129:37.7
 13th414Aidan BISHOPphoto_library Cannondale UK7:50.0915:39.01315:44.01316:10.01316:20.01516:30.0145.4%1h28:16.41310:13.4
 14th421Christopher MINTERphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site7:45.0714:59.0615:51.01417:40.02316:02.01216:29.01317.9%1h28:48.81410:45.8
 15th422Nick REESEphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team8:24.01516:19.01816:19.01716:34.01616:19.01416:10.0112.5%1h30:07.61512:04.6
 16th326Dan CROOKphoto_library Andover Wheelers8:32.01816:00.01516:03.01616:33.01516:53.01717:08.0177.1%1h31:11.51613:08.5
 17th496Mark SLOCOMBE (xc)photo_library 8:59.02615:55.01415:58.01516:17.01416:35.01617:36.02010.6%1h31:22.91713:19.9
 18th345James STYRINphoto_library 8:31.01716:44.02316:46.01816:41.01716:57.01816:59.0161.8%1h32:41.01814:38.0
 19th343Duane STANDERphoto_library 7:59.01316:32.02117:28.02217:10.01917:12.01917:51.0228.0%1h34:15.11916:12.1
 20th323Simon BUTLERphoto_library 8:53.02416:25.01916:51.01917:22.02117:23.02017:49.0218.5%1h34:45.42016:42.4
 21st500Stefano DETOMASOphoto_library 8:46.02216:40.02217:16.02017:37.02217:43.02317:20.0186.3%1h35:24.52117:21.5
 22nd348James WADDINGTON (vet)photo_library 8:57.02516:27.02017:39.02417:07.01818:15.02417:35.01910.9%1h36:02.42217:59.4
 23rd510Stewart CROOKSphoto_library Pivot Boompods Racing8:50.02316:52.02417:36.02317:42.02417:41.02218:09.0237.6%1h36:51.92318:48.9
 24th337Gareth MARRIOTTphoto_library 9:37.03917:33.02817:41.02517:21.02017:29.02118:56.0259.1%1h38:38.82420:35.8
 25th332Graham HOLLIDGEphoto_library Fareham Wheelers9:05.02817:38.03018:00.02918:11.02818:42.02819:07.0268.4%1h40:45.42522:42.4
 26th417Bernie FYANSphoto_library Spirit bikes9:17.03217:06.02517:23.02118:05.02719:06.03219:52.02816.2%1h40:51.82622:48.8
 27th517Martin HARRIS 9:48.04117:39.03117:59.02818:01.02618:30.02519:54.02912.7%1h41:54.82723:51.8
 28th349Mark WHENHAMphoto_library BRRT9:51.04218:16.03818:50.03718:35.03118:40.02618:39.0243.1%1h42:54.82824:51.8
 29th493Jamie SHEARERphoto_library 8:42.02117:30.02718:08.03218:44.03319:13.03321:34.03323.2%1h43:53.52925:50.5
 30th416Sean FISHPOOLphoto_library Southborough & District Wheelers9:45.04018:08.03618:27.03519:10.03519:04.03019:44.0278.8%1h44:20.83026:17.8
 31st346Lawson THROWERphoto_library 9:13.03017:42.03218:01.03018:18.02918:51.02922:28.03426.9%1h44:36.53126:33.5
 32nd344Lee STEVENSONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes9:27.03718:00.03518:55.03819:31.03619:22.03419:59.03011.0%1h45:16.73227:13.7
 33rd413Simon BENNETTphoto_library DHCyclesport9:22.03518:10.03718:38.03619:42.03819:43.03620:12.03111.2%1h45:49.33327:46.3
 34th415Alan COLLINSphoto_library Portsmouth North End CC9:12.02918:40.04019:24.03919:41.03720:15.03821:19.03214.2%1h48:33.83430:30.8
 35th377Tim JONES (vet1)photo_library Cowley Road Condors9:16.03117:43.03318:11.03318:24.03018:41.0275.5%1h22:15.035
 36th418Lee HUTCHINSONphoto_library 9:20.03418:22.03917:46.02617:52.02519:04.0307.3%1h22:24.036
 37th328Malcolm DAVIESphoto_library 4T+Cyclopark9:03.02717:37.02917:55.02718:53.03419:23.03510.0%1h22:51.037
 38th321Christopher BIRCHphoto_library Hoops velo9:23.03617:09.02618:17.03418:41.03221:13.03923.7%1h24:43.038
 39th325Enrique CORTADELLAS ROSELphoto_library modo club ciclista10:12.04518:59.04219:31.04020:32.03919:51.0378.2%1h29:05.039
 40th347Mark TURNER-SMITHphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow CC10:22.04719:00.04319:54.04120:35.04122:50.04220.2%1h32:41.040
 41st502Dan SMITH (vet)photo_library Gravel Grinders9:29.03818:53.04120:25.04221:36.04322:36.04119.7%1h32:59.041
 42nd339Tim PETERSphoto_library Horsham Cycling10:11.04419:24.04420:42.04321:35.04222:30.04016.0%1h34:22.042
 43rd333Lee HOPKINSONphoto_library 10:19.04621:29.04622:44.04422:32.04424:15.04312.9%1h41:19.043
 44th513Ben CONNORphoto_library Chichester City Riders9:17.03217:51.03418:01.03020:34.04015.2%1h05:43.044
 45th350Josef WRIGHTphoto_library 9:59.04320:28.04523:18.04525:18.04523.6%1h19:03.045
 46th341Kevin PURCELLphoto_library Nationwide Building Society8:27.01616:18.017n/a24:45.046
 47th327Iain DALLAS 12:29.04824:30.047n/a36:59.047
 DNF335Paul JONES (vet2)photo Banjo Cycles Newbury8:35.020n/aDNF

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st380Luke KENNARD TrainSharp8:32.0116:14.0116:34.0116:38.0116:56.024.3%1h14:56.51-
emoji_events2nd124Tom HUGHES (spt) Sigma Sports Vittoria9:04.0317:17.0217:37.0317:05.0216:50.014.7%1h17:55.822:59.3
emoji_events3rd437Connor MURPHY (spt) TrainSharp9:15.0617:19.0317:36.0217:27.0317:33.051.6%1h19:12.634:16.1
 4th379Callum HUGHES Banjo Cycles Newbury9:09.0517:33.0417:48.0417:58.0818:04.092.9%1h20:35.145:38.6
 5th138Ian PIDGEON The OC9:38.01017:52.0618:12.0718:07.0917:52.081.9%1h21:42.956:46.4
 6th102Daniel ATKINS Didcot Phoenix9:04.0317:51.0518:07.0618:09.01018:36.0174.2%1h21:49.866:53.3
 7th123George HOLLAND Bangor University Cycling Club8:59.0217:55.0718:32.01118:22.01418:21.0143.4%1h22:12.477:15.9
 8th121Sam HANSON Cre8Media / The Riders' Guild9:25.0818:12.0918:23.0817:50.0618:38.0184.5%1h22:31.087:34.5
 9th142Andrew SNOWBALL 9:39.01118:51.01718:34.01217:56.0717:36.077.1%1h22:37.597:41.0
 10th117Colin DIXON Portsdown Hill11:33.03918:16.01017:55.0517:45.0417:07.036.7%1h22:38.9107:42.4
 11th133Rob MIDMORE Mud Sweat & Gears10:05.01518:28.01119:03.01718:15.01117:22.049.7%1h23:15.9118:19.4
 11th129Seb LLOYD Blazing Saddles Cycles9:22.0718:04.0818:38.01318:55.01918:16.0134.7%1h23:15.9118:19.4
 13th125Rob JORDAN Sledgehammer Manwolf9:46.01318:28.01118:26.0918:17.01218:51.0213.1%1h23:50.6138:54.1
 14th147Ben WATTS Army MTB Xc team9:39.01118:35.01318:49.01518:38.01518:13.0113.3%1h23:56.0148:59.5
 15th383Jake REED 10:40.02818:51.01718:26.0917:45.0418:13.0116.2%1h23:58.0159:01.5
 16th146Sean TOWNSENDphoto_library Magspeed Racing10:38.02519:03.02118:58.01618:19.01317:35.068.3%1h24:35.0169:38.5
 17th382Jorge RIBEIRO MANSO VC Venta10:29.02018:38.01518:48.01418:50.01618:05.0104.1%1h24:52.8179:56.3
 18th140Liam ROBERTS (spt) Sigma Sports Vittoria9:28.0918:36.01419:47.02418:52.01718:33.0156.6%1h25:18.61810:22.1
 19th118Gordon EASTMAN Army MTB Xc team10:32.02119:00.02019:50.02618:54.01818:38.0186.4%1h26:55.41911:58.9
 20th113Luis COUTINHO Racing club ravenna9:48.01419:11.02319:25.02119:55.02618:35.0167.2%1h26:56.32011:59.8
 21st385Scott WILKINSON Mud Sweat & Gears10:17.01718:55.01919:04.01818:59.02019:52.0285.0%1h27:08.72112:12.2
 22nd111Simon CHAINEY Mud Sweat & Gears10:56.03519:07.02219:20.02019:14.02218:39.0203.7%1h27:18.12212:21.6
 23rd384Matt WADSWORTH Swindon MTB Enthusiasts10:26.01918:49.01619:08.01919:05.02120:25.0308.5%1h27:54.82312:58.3
 24th148Mike WILLIAMS (spt) 10:24.01819:33.02519:43.02319:51.02519:42.0241.5%1h29:14.92414:18.4
 25th134Ty MILLER VC Venta10:33.02219:29.02419:47.02419:48.02419:49.0261.7%1h29:28.82514:32.3
 26th106Robert BATTEN Berkshire Cycle Co10:47.03020:27.03119:27.02219:23.02319:26.0235.5%1h29:33.52614:37.0
 27th128Marcus LEYLAND Mud Sweat & Gears10:54.03420:34.03320:24.02920:03.02819:42.0244.4%1h31:39.42716:42.9
 28th137Glenn PANTON CCR / Owen Cycles10:50.03219:59.02820:20.02820:15.02920:55.0334.7%1h32:22.52817:26.0
 29th107Jeremy BIGG 10:38.02520:18.02921:14.03420:19.03020:02.0296.0%1h32:34.22917:37.7
 30th453Matthew ELEY 10:39.02720:36.03421:51.03620:25.03119:20.02213.0%1h32:53.23017:56.7
 31st127Andrew LEACH Mud Sweat & Gears11:08.03620:31.03220:42.03020:47.03320:28.0311.5%1h33:38.73118:42.2
 32nd108Tim BLACKMORE Racing club ravenna11:12.03720:46.03520:44.03120:40.03221:01.0341.7%1h34:25.63219:29.1
 33rd131Robert MCALLISTER Thames Velo10:10.01619:54.02721:34.03521:57.03921:10.03510.3%1h34:46.73319:50.2
 34th438Louis BAKER 10:46.02920:26.03021:11.03321:00.03421:59.0377.6%1h35:24.93420:28.4
 35th441Peter BEISTY GS Henley10:37.02421:21.03721:06.03222:04.04021:38.0364.6%1h36:49.13521:52.6
 36th130John MARTIN (spt) Army MTB Xc team10:48.03121:10.03622:01.03722:58.04219:51.02715.7%1h36:50.43621:53.9
 37th114Robin CRAIG Army CSR10:36.02321:51.03822:31.04121:26.03620:39.0329.0%1h37:06.13722:09.6
 38th381Carl LANGSTON Swindon MTB Enthusiasts11:26.03823:31.04522:36.04221:44.03823:22.0398.2%1h42:41.63827:45.1
 39th101Stuart ARCHARD Magspeed Racing11:50.04322:44.04323:08.04323:08.04423:06.0381.8%1h43:58.43929:01.9
 40th103Srdjan BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10:51.03319:43.02620:18.02720:02.0273.0%1h10:54.040
 41st145Samy THIPPADU 11:41.04122:28.04222:15.03821:22.0355.1%1h17:46.041
 42nd378Matt ENOCK 11:40.04021:52.03922:18.03922:22.0412.3%1h18:12.042
 43rd105Daniel BATES Mud Sweat & Gears11:48.04222:02.04022:18.03923:08.0445.0%1h19:16.043
 44th104Tom BANDY Portsdown Hill CC11:56.04422:03.04124:30.04621:40.03713.1%1h20:09.044
 45th116Stefano DE PAOLA 17:00.04824:43.04624:20.04523:07.0436.9%1h29:10.045
 46th136Dawid PALKOWSKI 13:55.04625:49.04825:47.04726:58.0464.6%1h32:29.046
 47th139Lee RENTON Team Hug18:46.05027:27.05027:00.04928:14.0474.6%1h41:27.047
 48th110Richard BREMNER Pedalon12:14.04523:07.04423:15.0440.6%58:36.048
 49th144Nic STEVENSON Westerley Cycling Club17:41.04925:07.04726:27.0485.3%1h09:15.049
 50th143Tomasz SOBKOWIAK 19:19.05229:32.05129:17.0500.9%1h18:08.050
 DNF112Simon COLLINS (spt) 18:57.05127:12.049n/aDNF
 DNF126Stuart LE TISSIER DHCyclesport14:42.047n/aDNF

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st303Sam BISHOPphoto_library Vittoria7:41.0115:06.0115:18.0215:30.0115:21.012.6%1h08:59.31-
emoji_events2nd302Oliver ALLENphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers7:43.0415:22.0415:00.0115:59.0217:12.0314.7%1h11:18.522:19.2
emoji_events3rd305Louis SUTTONphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers7:41.0115:14.0315:53.0316:50.0317:07.0212.4%1h12:47.133:47.8
 4th507Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library 7:41.0115:06.0116:48.0418:57.0418:34.0425.5%1h17:09.248:09.9

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st358Kevin HOLLOWAYphoto_library GS Vecchi8:01.0115:14.0115:21.0115:26.0115:58.014.8%1h10:02.41-
emoji_events2nd424Dean MORGANphoto_library 8:11.0215:27.0215:24.0215:39.0215:58.013.7%1h10:41.0238.6s
emoji_events3rd516Owen PATTINSONphoto_library 8:14.0315:35.0315:44.0316:09.0516:09.033.6%1h11:53.531:51.1
 4th368Christopher TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 8:17.0415:57.0416:07.0516:00.0416:43.084.8%1h13:05.443:03.0
 5th352Nigel BROWNphoto_library Gillingham & District Wheelers8:24.0516:11.0516:12.0615:59.0316:23.052.5%1h13:09.753:07.3
 6th371Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Cotswold Cycles / Trek8:25.0616:17.0715:54.0416:09.0516:29.063.7%1h13:16.563:14.1
 7th369Roland TILLEYphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Trek / Vitec Fire8:29.0716:15.0616:30.0716:27.0716:16.041.5%1h13:59.673:57.2
 8th370Rob WALLERphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Specialized8:43.01116:26.0816:31.0816:59.0817:00.093.4%1h15:41.285:38.8
 9th515Harry UNDERHILLphoto_library 8:46.01216:38.0917:12.01017:07.0916:38.073.4%1h16:23.696:21.2
 10th485Andrew CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon8:40.0916:39.01017:25.01317:28.01117:07.0104.9%1h17:21.4107:19.0
 11th362Steve JONES (gvet)photo_library Banjo Cycles Newbury8:39.0816:47.01117:08.0917:29.01317:21.0114.2%1h17:27.2117:24.8
 12th497Stuart EVANSphoto_library 8:47.01316:59.01217:21.01117:25.01017:33.0123.3%1h18:06.4128:04.0
 13th511Matt CRANERphoto_library BEYOND BIKES9:05.01917:15.01517:37.01417:28.01118:05.0164.8%1h19:31.8139:29.4
 14th363Paul KELLYphoto GS Henley9:01.01717:19.01617:40.01517:47.01517:47.0132.7%1h19:37.4149:35.0
 15th505Andre PUCCIphoto 8:41.01017:31.01818:00.02117:35.01417:49.0142.8%1h19:38.3159:35.9
 16th472Ashley ROLESphoto_library 9:00.01617:12.01417:22.01217:47.01518:16.0176.2%1h19:39.2169:36.8
 17th360Paul HUDSONphoto_library SPROCKETSUK8:50.01417:35.01917:48.01817:51.01718:04.0152.7%1h20:10.01710:07.6
 18th367Dave STARR (gvet)photo_library Westbury Wheelers9:09.02017:23.01717:51.01918:09.01918:21.0185.6%1h20:56.11810:53.7
 19th364Stephen MOORSphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Trek / Vitec Fire8:51.01517:42.02117:51.01918:09.01918:21.0183.7%1h20:56.41910:54.0
 20th353Chris CLARKphoto_library Banjo Cycles Raceware9:26.02217:58.02217:47.01718:04.01818:36.0204.6%1h21:53.62011:51.2
 21st361Chris HUTCHINGSphoto_library Velo Club Venta9:01.01717:07.01317:41.01618:52.02221:33.02525.9%1h24:17.02114:14.6
 22nd365Andrew PARSONS (gvt1)photo_library Off Camber9:16.02117:41.02018:45.02318:46.02120:00.02413.1%1h24:30.82214:28.4
 23rd354Martyn DYMONDphoto_library C&N Cycles9:28.02318:06.02318:37.02219:14.02519:54.0239.9%1h25:21.82315:19.4
 24th356Luke HARRISONphoto_library 9:41.02418:58.02519:15.02418:59.02319:45.0214.1%1h26:40.72416:38.3
 25th355Paul GIBBS (gvet)photo_library Pearson CC9:56.02518:44.02419:16.02519:03.02419:53.0226.1%1h26:54.32516:51.9
 26th357David HOBBS (gvet)photo_library Cotswold Veldrijden9:56.02519:04.02620:19.02620:32.02622:04.02615.7%1h31:57.42621:55.0
 27th508Adrian KINGphoto_library 10:35.02720:29.02721:30.02721:48.02722:30.0279.8%1h36:53.42726:51.0
 28th423Mark COOPERphoto_library Kingston Wheelers / Le Col11:00.02821:49.02822:37.02822:29.0283.7%1h17:55.028
 29th506Mark FINN 13:42.02926:44.029n/a40:26.029

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st450Andrew SMITH (vet) Bournemouth Cycleworks9:16.0117:52.0118:26.0117:39.014.4%1h03:14.71-
emoji_events2nd447Joe PHILLIPS 10:28.0419:38.0318:55.0219:36.033.8%1h08:39.325:24.6
emoji_events3rd442Lee POTTER Pine Sports9:59.0319:32.0220:00.0320:27.044.7%1h09:59.236:44.5
 4th391Guy PATTISON 10:50.0620:22.0820:01.0419:26.024.8%1h10:41.047:26.3
 5th185Joe TRACEY 9:51.0220:18.0720:28.0620:27.040.8%1h11:05.057:50.3
 6th445James BANNISTER 10:34.0519:52.0420:09.0521:02.075.9%1h11:39.268:24.5
 7th160Tom COAKESphoto Bikey McBikeface11:00.0820:15.0520:36.0720:29.061.7%1h12:21.779:07.0
 8th161Mark COPPING 11:19.01120:17.0621:06.01021:45.0117.2%1h14:28.9811:14.2
 9th177Matt WOODALL 11:26.01321:51.01120:52.0821:26.094.7%1h15:37.5912:22.8
 10th169Elliot PARFITT 11:05.0920:52.0921:52.01122:02.0155.6%1h15:52.41012:37.7
 11th426Stephen CRIPPS Kingbob11:07.01021:59.01221:04.0922:24.0196.3%1h16:35.81113:21.1
 12th158Matt AINSWORTH OWEN'S CYCLES10:55.0721:59.01222:27.01721:39.0103.7%1h17:02.01213:47.3
 13th460Edward KENT 11:38.01421:30.01022:12.01522:04.0163.3%1h17:25.81314:11.1
 14th166Colin HOUSTON Pedalon12:00.01822:21.01522:04.01321:19.084.8%1h17:46.01414:31.3
 15th167Richard KENNY performance Cycles11:19.01122:33.01922:41.02022:22.0181.4%1h18:56.91515:42.2
 16th428Mark DIXON 12:15.01922:04.01422:10.01422:40.0212.7%1h19:10.91615:56.2
 17th159Kim BURROWS Paaf scaffolding services11:58.01622:24.01622:33.01822:34.0200.7%1h19:30.11716:15.4
 18th435Mark HARVEY SRAM CC13:03.02522:28.01722:17.01621:50.0122.9%1h19:39.31816:24.6
 19th390Adam MITCHELL (vet) 11:58.01622:47.02023:01.02121:52.0135.3%1h19:39.61916:24.9
 20th436Irfon THOMAS SRAM CC13:00.02422:32.01822:40.01921:53.0143.6%1h20:07.02016:52.3
 21st459Damian REID 14:15.03624:15.02322:03.01222:04.01610.0%1h22:39.32119:24.6
 22nd389Mark CHATFIELD Crawley Wheelers12:21.02023:49.02223:51.02424:21.0232.2%1h24:24.52221:09.8
 23rd427Bruce JEFFERIES Farnham CC14:23.03724:42.02623:30.02223:42.0225.1%1h26:19.12323:04.4
 24th434Neil BURDETT 12:24.02124:22.02425:37.02726:38.0309.3%1h29:02.32425:47.6
 25th172Justin RIDGMENT Sotonia CC13:32.02924:33.02525:00.02526:34.0298.2%1h29:40.72526:26.0
 26th175Duncan TOWNER Mud Sweat & Gears13:36.03126:01.03025:51.02824:37.0245.7%1h30:07.62626:52.9
 27th163Kenneth FULLER 248 Racing13:24.02825:03.02726:18.03326:24.0275.4%1h31:11.42727:56.7
 28th451Finn SPICER chippenham wheelers13:13.02726:05.03126:08.02927:14.0314.4%1h32:42.72829:28.0
 29th176Barry WARD Oxonian CC13:56.03426:18.03326:09.03126:26.0281.1%1h32:50.52929:35.8
 30th174Stephen SHEPHERD Sotonia12:42.02225:26.02826:17.03229:04.03314.3%1h33:30.63030:15.9
 31st439Dean WAEVER Southampton Tri Club14:40.04226:21.03426:57.03625:38.0265.1%1h33:37.73130:23.0
 32nd444Chris WRIGHT (opn) Woking CC14:30.03828:02.03926:08.02925:19.02510.7%1h34:00.83230:46.1
 33rd433Richard SAMBROOK-SMITH 13:54.03326:09.03226:44.03427:19.0324.5%1h34:07.73330:53.0
 34th164Graham GIBBONS 14:35.03927:54.03828:14.03930:27.0349.1%1h41:12.93437:58.2
 35th457Chris STOCKWELL Army CSR13:56.03426:38.03528:02.03734:08.03528.2%1h42:46.53539:31.8
 36th376Clint CORNICK Mud Sweat & Gears13:32.02923:19.02123:30.0220.8%1h00:21.036
 37th173Steve SEABRIGHT 14:38.04026:59.03628:11.0384.4%1h09:48.037
 38th162Wout DAVIDSE Sotonia14:38.04028:21.04029:37.0404.5%1h12:36.038
 DNF141Charlie SMITH (opn) MVCC13:44.03225:30.02925:25.0260.3%DNF
 DNF170Tom PERRY 13:11.02627:31.03726:47.0352.7%DNF
 DNF171Jack REID 11:44.015n/aDNF
 DNF449Richard LANG Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Vitec Fire12:53.023n/aDNF

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st246Luke HAZELLphoto_library Team Darenth8:15.0215:40.0116:27.0116:13.015.0%56:36.91-
emoji_events2nd244Leon DAWESphoto Complete Cycle Works8:12.0116:15.0316:45.0217:50.059.7%59:03.922:27.0
emoji_events3rd248Sam MCGHEEphoto C&N Cycles / Sutton CC8:22.0317:01.0617:05.0517:18.031.7%59:48.533:11.6
 4th242Felix CLACYphoto_library Solent Pirates8:51.0816:49.0517:02.0317:21.043.2%1h00:04.443:27.5
 5th247Tobias HOUGHTONphoto_library Fareham Wheelers8:29.0517:19.0817:12.0617:13.020.7%1h00:14.653:37.7
 6th252Joseph WALTONphoto Team Milton Keynes8:40.0716:32.0417:22.0718:36.0612.5%1h01:10.964:34.0
 7th468William SHIELDphoto_library 8:22.0316:13.0217:03.0419:55.01322.8%1h01:34.774:57.8
 8th243Gareth DAVIES (jun)photo Banjo Cycles Newbury9:12.01317:22.01018:08.0818:36.067.1%1h03:19.686:42.7
 9th486Nathan CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon9:09.01217:20.0918:15.01018:59.099.5%1h03:44.997:08.0
 10th241Daniel BUTLERphoto_library 9:16.01417:47.01118:10.0918:55.086.4%1h04:09.8107:32.9
 11th251Connor STAINphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow8:38.0617:14.0718:57.01219:29.01013.1%1h04:20.8117:43.9
 12th491Benjamin FLATAUphoto_library Charlotville Rascals9:00.01018:04.01218:27.01120:44.01614.8%1h06:17.0129:40.1
 13th249Sam NANOPOULOSphoto_library Solent Pirates9:01.01118:34.01319:20.01320:03.0148.0%1h06:59.41310:22.5
 14th245Oliver DAWSON (yth)photo_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers8:56.0918:42.01420:15.01621:31.01715.1%1h09:25.81412:48.9
 15th494George GOULD Welwyn Wheelers10:06.01819:26.01719:57.01420:17.0154.4%1h09:47.31513:10.4
 16th240Pierre BOTHA Team MK9:29.01519:59.01920:54.01819:48.0115.6%1h10:11.11613:34.2
 17th239Dylan BAKERphoto_library The Marlborough bike company10:26.01919:48.01820:32.01719:50.0123.7%1h10:38.51714:01.6
 18th400Thomas DAVIES (yth) Sutton CC9:43.01719:24.01620:13.01523:19.01820.2%1h12:41.21816:04.3
 DNF250Adam POTTER Pine Sport9:35.01619:01.01521:40.01913.9%DNF
 DNF480Lewis EVANSphoto_library 10:58.02022:46.020n/aDNF

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st154Robert JACKSON (svet) Beyond Mountain Bikes10:13.0218:36.0119:22.0118:50.014.1%1h07:03.51-
emoji_events2nd150Malcolm CROSS VCVenta10:05.0119:15.0219:51.0319:19.023.1%1h08:32.421:28.9
emoji_events3rd429John FILLEUL 10:17.0319:42.0319:44.0220:36.044.6%1h10:20.433:16.9
 4th387Ian PETHERBRIDGE 10:30.0420:06.0420:52.0420:10.033.8%1h11:40.344:36.8
 5th153Richard IRVINE Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Vitec Fire10:58.0521:02.0521:03.0520:56.050.6%1h14:01.556:58.0
 6th156Kim MARKS Leisure Lakes11:44.0622:51.0623:14.0623:00.061.7%1h20:52.3613:48.8
 7th152Martin HUGHES Fareham Wheelers12:14.0724:37.0725:11.0726:16.076.7%1h28:20.0721:16.5
 8th151Gary HODGSON (svet) Alton CC13:17.0926:36.0926:10.0834:10.0930.6%1h40:15.4833:11.9
 9th157Bryce TAYLOR Aylesbury CC14:00.01028:26.01029:33.01030:25.087.0%1h42:26.0935:22.5
 10th155David JONES (svet) Oxonian CC12:58.0824:57.0826:48.097.4%1h04:43.010

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st266Thomas WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT8:39.0116:54.0117:19.022.5%42:52.91-
emoji_events2nd253Ben COPPOLA Four4th8:39.0116:54.0117:32.033.7%43:05.8212.9s
emoji_events3rd257Tom MARTIN (yth)photo Solent Pirates8:56.0417:16.0417:03.011.3%43:16.1323.2s
 4th401Alfie DAVIESphoto A Cycling9:06.0617:13.0319:06.0410.9%45:27.242:34.3
 5th262Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes8:57.0517:54.0520:18.0513.4%47:10.854:17.9
 6th256Akhil KOLNATYphoto_library SOLIHULL CYCLING CLUB9:46.0719:12.0620:21.066.0%49:20.166:27.2
 7th260Lloyd PERRYphoto_library Solent Pirates8:41.0319:49.0821:18.087.5%49:49.176:56.2
 8th265Finbar VAN'T HOFFphoto_library Leisure Lakes9:50.0819:46.0721:39.099.5%51:16.588:23.6
 9th259Tom NEWALL C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10:23.01020:18.0920:42.072.0%51:25.098:32.1
 10th255Josh HORNERphoto_library Chapel Triathlon10:36.01120:25.01022:13.0108.8%53:15.81010:22.9
 11th402Elliot SMITHphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10:10.0921:51.01122:30.0113.0%54:32.61111:39.7
 12th264Alex TAYLOR (juv) Oxonian CC10:42.01221:57.01227:34.01225.6%1h00:15.01217:22.1
 13th261Ben SLATER (juv)photo_library 12:37.01327:51.01331:51.01314.4%1h12:20.21329:27.3
 14th254James DAVIES (juv)photo Cotswold Veldrijden13:42.01430:14.01433:17.01410.1%1h17:14.61434:21.7

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st393Chris SCULLARD Cycleworks UK10:38.0119:44.0119:06.013.3%49:30.31-
emoji_events2nd458Liam SHARP 12:14.0323:36.0324:30.023.8%1h00:21.6210:51.3
emoji_events3rd178Adam DAVIS 12:32.0424:09.0425:48.036.8%1h02:30.5313:00.2
 4th181Chris PARRY 12:45.0526:04.0532:32.0424.8%1h11:23.1421:52.8
 5th183Thomas SAUNDERS 17:03.0939:34.01035:57.0510.1%1h32:35.0543:04.7
 6th440Lawrence STOCKWELL 11:15.0221:12.02n/a32:27.06
 7th456Jonathan DOWNER OWEN'S CYCLES13:59.0627:46.08n/a41:45.07
 8th179Julian DAVIS 14:51.0829:47.09n/a44:38.08
 DNF182Samuel RELF 32:52.01026:09.06n/aDNF
 DNF180Graham MATTHEWS 14:14.0726:15.07n/aDNF

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st206Peter CARPENTERphoto C&N Cycles / Sutton CC44.0s12:45.012:49.023:01.012:52.013:14.052:49.012:53.013:02.0217.6%24:14.61-
emoji_events2nd218Finlay GOODMANphoto ROTOR Race Team45.0s22:52.022:52.033:07.043:01.033:07.023:02.022:58.023:00.018.7%24:48.0233.4s
emoji_events3rd202Leon ATKINS Welwyn Wheelers47.0s42:57.032:46.013:06.033:00.023:07.023:04.033:02.033:04.0312.7%24:57.6343.0s
 4th236Logan STANDER 48.0s63:01.053:00.043:19.0103:16.093:13.043:19.053:06.043:07.0510.6%26:14.041:59.4
 5th222Adam JONES (juv)photo Banjo Cycles Newbury45.0s22:59.043:05.053:20.0113:15.083:15.063:20.063:10.053:05.0411.7%26:18.752:04.1
 6th396Finley DAVIES A Cycling59.0s133:15.073:10.063:05.023:09.043:06.013:17.043:12.063:08.066.5%26:26.162:11.5
 7th238Huw WATKINS Palmer Park Velo RT47.0s43:08.063:14.093:11.053:14.053:22.0113:21.073:23.083:30.0711.7%27:15.773:01.1
 8th215Charlie FORRESTER Lazer / Novatec / www.zepnat.com go to site59.0s133:18.0113:16.0113:15.063:14.053:18.073:24.083:26.096.2%24:10.08
 9th226James MARTIN (juv) Solent Pirates58.0s113:16.093:12.073:17.093:14.053:18.073:27.0123:31.0159.9%24:13.09
 10th205William BLOUNT Solent Pirates50.0s73:16.093:14.093:16.073:19.0103:21.093:30.0133:29.0148.2%24:15.010
 11th221Miles HORNERphoto Chapel Triathlon52.0s83:19.0123:13.083:16.073:21.0113:23.0123:24.083:28.0107.8%24:16.011
 12th216Douglas FORRESTER Lazer / Novatec / www.zepnat.com go to site55.0s103:23.0133:20.0133:27.0133:22.0123:21.093:26.0103:28.0104.0%24:42.012
 13th490William FLATAU Charlotville Rascals52.0s83:15.073:17.0123:22.0123:36.0134:02.0273:26.0103:18.0724.1%25:08.013
 14th199Isaac ALLAWAY Palmer Park Velo RT1:00.0153:32.0153:29.0153:32.0143:39.0163:32.0133:32.0143:28.0105.3%25:44.014
 15th208Will CLAY Solent Pirates58.0s113:23.0133:31.0163:33.0163:37.0143:42.0183:34.0153:35.0189.4%25:53.015
 16th224Wilf JONES Banjo Cycles Newbury1:02.0163:46.0173:32.0183:36.0173:45.0203:35.0143:41.0183:39.0196.6%26:36.016
 17th476Fred PRICE Pedal 2 Pedal1:07.0213:47.0193:34.0193:37.0203:44.0193:41.0173:40.0173:33.0166.6%26:43.017
 18th228Noah POTTER WyndyMilla Kids1:03.0173:46.0173:26.0143:38.0213:45.0203:40.0153:49.0223:45.02011.2%26:52.018
 19th455Samuel RIDGMENT Sotonia CC1:06.0203:50.0203:38.0213:43.0233:41.0173:40.0153:44.0193:34.0177.5%26:56.019
 20th471Monty WYATT VC Venta1:15.0293:57.0243:38.0213:32.0143:42.0183:54.0223:36.0163:28.01013.9%27:02.020
 21st448Leo PHILLIPS 1:13.0263:56.0233:40.0233:36.0173:49.0253:52.0203:46.0214:07.02114.4%27:59.021
 22nd233Edward SAMSON Solent Pirates1:07.0213:52.0213:41.0243:36.0173:45.0203:43.0194:27.03123.6%24:11.022
 23rd394Benjamin BRINDLEY Solent Pirates1:07.0214:00.0263:46.0253:48.0253:48.0244:02.0273:57.0257.1%24:28.023
 24th217Blake GIBBONS 1:10.0254:10.0283:53.0283:52.0273:37.0143:56.0233:52.02315.2%24:30.024
 25th212Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers1:03.0173:41.0163:31.0163:38.0214:07.0314:19.0324:18.03022.7%24:37.025
 26th483Thomas CHAMBERLAIN 1:14.0274:42.0313:34.0193:47.0243:46.0233:52.0203:45.02031.8%24:40.026
 27th227Ewan MCGHEE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC1:05.0193:59.0253:49.0273:58.0293:54.0273:58.0243:58.0264.4%24:41.027
 28th204Luke BATTEN Berkshire Cycle Co. Juniors1:08.0243:52.0213:48.0263:48.0254:04.0304:16.0313:59.02712.3%24:55.028
 29th207Thomas CARR Solent Pirates1:14.0274:06.0274:00.0303:53.0283:56.0284:00.0254:03.0285.6%25:12.029
 30th482Ewan WATSON (u12) 1:15.0294:44.0323:59.0293:58.0294:02.0294:01.0263:53.02421.9%25:52.030
 31st398Rian MCLEISH 1:19.0314:45.0344:20.0324:13.0313:52.0264:09.0294:09.02922.8%26:47.031
 32nd213Montague FLAVELL Sotonia1:34.0344:31.0294:18.0314:16.0324:27.0324:30.0334:45.03211.3%28:21.032
 33rd210Morris DAVIS 1:19.0314:44.0325:24.0364:23.0334:28.0334:14.03027.6%24:32.033
 34th466Jacob SHAW (u12) VC Venta1:39.0354:54.0364:55.0354:48.0344:58.0345:01.0344.5%26:15.034
 35th230Max RANKIN 1:41.0364:46.0354:50.0345:13.0359.4%16:30.035
 36th467William SLATER (u12) 1:33.0334:41.0304:48.0332.5%11:02.036

U9 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st188Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC51.0s12:54.013:12.013:13.013:11.013:07.0110.9%16:29.41-
emoji_events2nd191Oliver GOODMAN (u11) ROTOR Race Team52.0s23:13.023:19.023:30.023:20.023:29.028.8%17:45.821:16.4
emoji_events3rd474Adam SHORT CV1:04.053:48.033:35.033:32.033:40.033:47.037.5%19:28.632:59.2
 4th197Frederick SAMSON Solent Pirates1:02.033:51.043:51.044:02.073:59.054.8%16:45.04
 5th446Jack BANNISTER 1:02.034:01.074:02.063:53.043:58.043.9%16:56.05
 6th196Jacob PANTON OWEN'S CYCLES / Pedal 2 Pedal1:07.063:55.054:01.054:00.063:59.052.6%17:02.06
 7th190Connor DOOLEY-JONES Banjo Cycles Newbury1:14.094:15.084:08.073:59.054:05.076.7%17:41.07
 8th477Angus EVEREST 1:07.064:00.064:25.084:12.084:16.0810.4%18:00.08
 9th465Louis SHAW Venta1:29.0114:53.0114:40.094:41.094:31.098.1%20:14.09
 10th193Theo KOLSTOE Solent Pirates1:23.0104:49.0104:44.0104:48.0104:47.0101.8%20:31.010
 11th187Balin ATKINS Didcot Phoenix1:35.0134:47.094:56.0124:55.0125:01.0114.9%21:14.011
 12th186Charlie AINSWORTH OWEN'S CYCLES1:13.085:01.0125:28.0144:50.01113.1%16:32.012
 13th462William DYER Sotonia1:33.0126:20.0154:50.0115:03.01331.0%17:46.013
 14th452Jackson MITCHELL 1:35.0135:30.0135:24.0135:37.0144.0%18:06.014
 15th473Josh REVELL 2:09.0156:17.0146:35.0156:03.0158.8%21:04.015

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st404Helen BARRONphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers8:55.0217:02.0117:25.0117:57.0117:55.0121:28.0326.0%1h40:45.21-
emoji_events2nd405Amy-Jo HANSFORDphoto_library Torq Performance8:49.0117:14.0218:04.0218:13.0218:24.0220:40.0219.9%1h41:25.2240.0s
emoji_events3rd470Sharn HOOPERphoto_library Southforks Racing9:21.0317:42.0318:30.0318:36.0318:58.0318:54.017.2%1h42:04.731:19.5

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st463Kate BOWERSphoto_library 10:02.0119:19.0120:13.0120:33.0120:10.026.4%1h30:19.91-
emoji_events2nd488Emily HARPERphoto_library Monmouth Triathlon10:25.0219:43.0220:21.0220:35.0219:51.014.4%1h30:58.2238.3s
emoji_events3rd275Lucy MARSHALLphoto_library Ruthin CC12:06.0423:27.0423:44.0423:56.0322:27.036.6%1h45:42.3315:22.4
 4th408Steph WEAVER Army CSR10:47.0321:37.0323:31.0325:24.0425:47.0419.3%1h47:08.2416:48.3

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st276Alexandra EARLphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC10:29.0220:31.0121:00.0120:43.012.4%1h12:45.81-
emoji_events2nd492Lili MCLEANphoto_library Andover Wheelers12:01.0422:25.0222:35.0222:34.030.7%1h19:37.926:52.1
emoji_events3rd489Nicola SHAWphoto_library Venta11:56.0322:57.0322:45.0322:13.023.3%1h19:52.337:06.5
 4th278Elizabeth PRESSAGEphoto_library Velo Club Venta12:02.0623:28.0423:36.0424:13.043.2%1h23:21.2410:35.4
 5th279Izzy WILD VC Venta12:01.0423:58.0524:33.0524:38.052.8%1h25:11.9512:26.1
 6th409Clare BROADYphoto_library Velo Vitesse12:05.0724:20.0625:17.0625:20.064.1%1h27:03.8614:18.0
 DNF277Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAHÉphoto Les Filles10:11.01n/aDNF

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st274Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves Montezuma's8:34.0116:28.0116:57.0117:13.014.6%59:13.81-
emoji_events2nd407Alice DAVIES Sutton CC10:30.0320:07.0221:35.0222:26.0211.5%1h14:39.8215:26.0
 DNF406Fiona BARRONphoto Pilgrim Flyers9:39.02n/aDNF

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st285Julia HAMLYNphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Vitec Fire9:31.0118:34.0218:50.0218:27.012.1%1h05:24.21-
emoji_events2nd288Helen PATTINSONphoto_library Hargroves Montezuma's9:36.0218:29.0118:30.0118:57.022.5%1h05:34.129.9s
emoji_events3rd284Jennifer FORRESTERphoto_library Lazer / Novatec / www.zepnat.com go to site9:40.0318:52.0318:56.0319:38.054.1%1h07:08.431:44.2
 4th287Ruth MILLERphoto_library 10:37.0618:56.0419:09.0419:08.031.1%1h07:52.442:28.2
 5th283Gerry COUGHLANphoto_library 10:13.0419:12.0519:23.0519:29.041.5%1h08:19.152:54.9
 6th281Rachel CLAYphoto_library GS Vecchi10:15.0519:20.0620:07.0720:25.065.6%1h10:08.564:44.3
 7th286Dani HUMPHREYphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Vitec Fire10:50.0919:29.0719:39.0620:27.075.0%1h10:27.875:03.6
 8th282Jessica CONNERphoto_library Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat .com go to site10:42.0819:41.0820:09.0821:22.098.6%1h11:55.886:31.6
 9th280Zoe ALLSOPphoto_library Lovelo Squadra Donne / Summit MTB10:39.0720:18.0920:57.0921:10.084.3%1h13:05.497:41.2
 10th475Donna SHORTphoto_library CV11:14.01021:54.01022:25.01021:50.0102.7%1h17:24.41012:00.2
 11th469Samantha JONESphoto_library OWEN'S CYCLES11:38.01123:14.01124:32.01125:05.0118.0%1h24:31.71119:07.5
 12th291Suzanne WISEphoto_library C&N Cycles12:39.01224:13.01225:12.01225:43.0126.2%1h27:49.51222:25.3
 13th290Michele WARDphoto_library Iris Race Team14:44.01330:25.01331:05.01332:24.0136.5%1h48:40.51343:16.3
 14th999Pauline EMERSONG 1h57:21.014n/a1h57:21.014

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st293Lynne COLDRAYphoto_library Team Corley Cycles10:30.0119:22.0119:59.0119:43.013.2%1h09:35.61-
emoji_events2nd479Kym HARVEYphoto_library FAT creations13:38.0320:51.0221:32.0221:02.023.3%1h17:03.927:28.3
emoji_events3rd294Catherine PASCOEphoto_library New Forest CC12:53.0224:32.0325:24.0325:52.035.4%1h28:43.2319:07.6

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st297Kirsty SPRIGGSphoto_library 12:23.0123:14.0123:58.013.2%59:36.21-
emoji_events2nd487Rachel THORNEphoto_library SPROCKETSUK13:59.0326:34.0227:57.025.2%1h08:32.028:55.8
emoji_events3rd298Kate VALLER Shire Oak Cycle Club13:08.0229:24.0428:36.032.8%1h11:10.5311:34.3
 4th296Fiona IMRIE Leisure Lakes14:38.0428:58.0330:09.044.1%1h13:46.8414:10.6

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st269Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10:09.0120:07.0121:05.014.8%51:22.81-
emoji_events2nd270Tabitha WARDphoto_library WORX Factory Racing13:45.0229:01.0233:36.0215.8%1h16:24.2225:01.4

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st268Amelie PRIORphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized9:39.0218:55.0119:01.010.5%47:36.31-
emoji_events2nd267Rosie ANDREWS Certini Bicycle Co9:38.0119:22.0221:17.029.9%50:19.622:43.3
emoji_events3rd495Penelope DE BRETTphoto_library Sutton CC10:43.0321:44.0322:44.034.6%55:13.137:36.8
 4th403Bryony FISHPOOLphoto_library Southborough & District Wheelers10:46.0421:57.0423:39.047.7%56:22.948:46.6

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st272Carlo SWAINphoto_library 11:16.0222:06.01n/a33:22.41-
emoji_events2nd498Bobby BUENFELDphoto_library 10:30.0123:58.02n/a34:29.321:06.9
emoji_events3rd461Jack THROWERphoto_library 17:56.0342:33.03n/a1h00:30.8327:08.4

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st201Katie ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers / Summit MTB56.0s33:17.013:18.033:16.013:14.013:25.023:26.033:28.037.2%24:24.11-
emoji_events2nd223Molly JONES Sutton CC52.0s13:21.033:17.013:16.013:24.023:26.033:24.023:31.047.7%24:35.2211.1s
emoji_events3rd209Edith DAVIES 4T+Cyclopark56.0s33:21.033:17.013:22.033:27.033:23.013:22.013:24.015.1%24:35.5311.4s
 4th203Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC54.0s23:20.023:21.053:28.053:34.043:31.043:34.043:35.057.5%25:22.4458.3s
 5th374Ailsa WALTON Team Milton Keynes1:01.073:43.053:20.043:25.043:35.053:43.073:40.053:26.0211.5%25:55.251:31.1
 6th214Ruby FLAVELL Sotonia1:09.093:46.063:28.063:33.063:42.063:39.053:44.073:38.068.7%26:43.262:19.1
 7th234Charlotte SMITH Solent Pirates1:00.063:52.073:29.073:36.073:44.073:42.063:40.053:38.0611.0%26:44.472:20.3
 8th395Ella CHATFIELD Crawley Wheelers1:08.083:58.093:46.083:49.083:45.083:58.084:05.098.9%24:29.08
 9th220Holly HAZELL Team Darenth59.0s53:56.083:56.094:13.0114:04.094:22.0124:08.01011.0%25:38.09
 10th200Olivia ALLMAN VC Venta1:30.0154:09.0113:59.0114:05.094:15.0124:05.093:54.089.0%25:57.010
 11th229Phoebe POTTER WyndyMilla Kids1:16.0124:07.0103:58.0104:05.094:08.0104:15.0104:17.0118.0%26:06.011
 12th211Caitlin DINNING Wyndymilla1:10.0104:13.0124:10.0124:16.0124:10.0114:26.0134:22.0126.4%26:47.012
 13th481Kirsten BROWN 1:13.0114:48.0164:20.0134:20.0134:20.0134:17.0114:23.01312.1%27:41.013
 14th237Aimee TAYLOR Oxonian CC1:17.0134:39.0144:31.0155:02.0154:48.0154:40.01411.4%24:57.014
 15th235Isabelle SMITH Solent Pirates1:32.0164:35.0134:30.0144:49.0144:47.0145:15.01616.7%25:28.015
 16th231Ella RIDGMENT Sotonia CC1:18.0144:47.0155:03.0165:03.0164:57.0164:40.0148.2%25:48.016
 17th478Millie BOTHA Team MK1:45.0175:50.0175:50.0176:35.0177:10.01722.9%27:10.017

U9 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st198Jemima WARD WORX Factory Racing1:07.013:47.013:48.013:39.013:41.013:47.014.1%19:51.61-
emoji_events2nd189Marit DAVIDSE Sotonia1:21.044:39.034:47.034:45.034:35.034.4%20:07.02
 DNF464Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates1:12.024:20.024:11.024:16.024:27.026.4%DNF
 DNF195Georgia LOVETT Cotswold Veldrijden1:16.034:49.04n/aDNF
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us