The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 923 | Scott CHAPPELL | Pedalon | 7 | 13:321 | 13:451 | 13:241 | 14:011 | 14:032 | 13:442 | 14:092 | 5.6% | 1h36:421 | - | ||
2nd | 4598 | Lee WILLIAMS (elt) | Orbea UK | 7 | 14:022 | 14:053 | 14:072 | 14:072 | 13:451 | 13:401 | 13:531 | 3.3% | 1h37:412 | 59s | ||
3rd | 1179 | David BESKEEN | Theracingcollective.com | 7 | 14:033 | 14:042 | 14:423 | 15:203 | 15:383 | 15:573 | 16:423 | 18.9% | 1h46:303 | 9:48 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Joshua DAY | Off Camber | 3 | 16:022 | 15:552 | 15:502 | 1.3% | 47:471 | - | ||
2nd | 626 | Joe TRACEY | 3 | 16:336 | 16:133 | 16:033 | 3.1% | 48:512 | 1:03 | |||
3rd | 675 | Richard STANNARD | 3 | 17:1110 | 16:164 | 15:441 | 9.2% | 49:133 | 1:25 | |||
4th | 597 | Joe PHILLIPS | Rockets & Rascals | 3 | 16:314 | 16:195 | 16:289 | 1.2% | 49:204 | 1:32 | ||
5th | 534 | Nick WILLIAMS | 3 | 16:367 | 16:276 | 16:154 | 2.2% | 49:205 | 1:32 | |||
6th | 150 | Mark COPPING | 3 | 16:325 | 16:459 | 16:3510 | 1.3% | 49:546 | 2:06 | |||
7th | 161 | Laurence MANNING | Thames Velo | 3 | 16:539 | 16:407 | 16:215 | 3.3% | 49:567 | 2:08 | ||
8th | 149 | Marc COOPER | Magspeed Racing | 3 | 16:273 | 17:0114 | 16:4612 | 3.4% | 50:158 | 2:27 | ||
9th | 631 | Darren RAWLINGS | LLR / strada | 3 | 17:2715 | 16:459 | 16:226 | 6.6% | 50:359 | 2:47 | ||
10th | 171 | Tomasz STUDZINSKI | KS polanica | 3 | 17:2817 | 16:5311 | 16:277 | 6.2% | 50:4810 | 3:01 | ||
11th | 152 | Sam DAWSON | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 3 | 16:398 | 16:5612 | 17:1416 | 3.5% | 50:5011 | 3:02 | ||
12th | 168 | Peter SIMMONDS | Pedalon | 3 | 17:1211 | 17:0315 | 16:3811 | 3.4% | 50:5412 | 3:06 | ||
13th | 145 | James BANNISTER | 3 | 17:2715 | 17:1117 | 16:277 | 6.1% | 51:0613 | 3:18 | |||
14th | 164 | Guy PATTISON | 3 | 17:2513 | 17:0516 | 17:0515 | 2.0% | 51:3614 | 3:48 | |||
15th | 163 | Elliot PARFITT | Wednesday Bike Club | 3 | 18:0325 | 16:428 | 16:5013 | 8.1% | 51:3615 | 3:48 | ||
16th | 173 | Matthew WOODALL | 3 | 17:2614 | 17:2218 | 17:2217 | 0.4% | 52:1016 | 4:22 | |||
17th | 162 | Adam MITCHELL (opn) | 3 | 17:4419 | 16:5713 | 17:4021 | 4.6% | 52:2217 | 4:34 | |||
18th | 151 | Stephen CRIPPS | Captain America | 3 | 17:3718 | 17:5322 | 16:5614 | 5.6% | 52:2818 | 4:40 | ||
19th | 148 | Tom COAKES | Bikey McBikeface | 3 | 17:2312 | 17:4719 | 17:2217 | 2.4% | 52:3319 | 4:45 | ||
20th | 155 | Tom HEPWORTH | 3 | 17:4921 | 17:5020 | 17:5823 | 0.8% | 53:3820 | 5:50 | |||
21st | 165 | Lee POTTER | Pine Sport | 3 | 17:4520 | 18:1324 | 17:5622 | 2.6% | 53:5521 | 6:07 | ||
22nd | 636 | Clinton MORE | CCR | 3 | 18:5029 | 17:5221 | 17:2319 | 8.3% | 54:0622 | 6:19 | ||
23rd | 144 | Bert BAKER | Pedalon | 3 | 17:5222 | 18:5828 | 17:3520 | 7.9% | 54:2723 | 6:39 | ||
24th | 661 | Rob BARRY | 3 | 18:0526 | 18:1324 | 18:2325 | 1.7% | 54:4224 | 6:54 | |||
25th | 609 | Edward KENT | 3 | 18:0024 | 18:2626 | 18:3627 | 3.3% | 55:0325 | 7:16 | |||
26th | 668 | Mark HARVEY (gvet) | SRAM CC | 3 | 19:0032 | 18:0323 | 18:0124 | 5.5% | 55:0526 | 7:17 | ||
27th | 157 | Colin HOUSTON | 3 | 18:5431 | 18:4027 | 18:5929 | 1.7% | 56:3427 | 8:46 | |||
28th | 154 | Robin HAVILL | 3 | 19:1135 | 18:5930 | 18:3526 | 3.2% | 56:4628 | 8:59 | |||
29th | 770 | Liam SHARP | 3 | 19:0534 | 18:5828 | 18:4428 | 1.9% | 56:4829 | 9:00 | |||
30th | 143 | Matt AINSWORTH | OWEN'S CYCLES | 3 | 18:4728 | 19:2232 | 19:3632 | 4.3% | 57:4730 | 9:59 | ||
31st | 160 | John LIVERMORE | Charlotteville | 3 | 18:3127 | 19:2633 | 19:4933 | 7.0% | 57:4731 | 9:59 | ||
32nd | 158 | Bruce JEFFERIES | Farnham RC | 3 | 19:2836 | 19:1231 | 19:0830 | 1.7% | 57:4932 | 10:01 | ||
33rd | 159 | Richard KENNY | performance Cycles | 3 | 19:0032 | 19:3935 | 19:5735 | 5.0% | 58:3733 | 10:49 | ||
34th | 718 | Harry O'DONAGNUE | New Forest CC / Poole Wheelers | 3 | 18:5130 | 20:2437 | 19:5334 | 8.2% | 59:0934 | 11:22 | ||
35th | 620 | Paul ROBINSON (opn) | Wokingham CC | 3 | 20:2838 | 19:3234 | 19:2431 | 5.5% | 59:2535 | 11:38 | ||
36th | 743 | Chris STOCKWELL | Army Cycling Union | 3 | 20:5641 | 20:4838 | 20:0136 | 4.6% | 1h01:4536 | 13:58 | ||
37th | 146 | John BONAS | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 3 | 20:4940 | 20:1936 | 20:5039 | 2.5% | 1h02:0037 | 14:12 | ||
38th | 166 | Samuel RELF | 3 | 20:4039 | 20:5239 | 21:0040 | 1.6% | 1h02:3438 | 14:46 | |||
39th | 170 | Gregory SPEAKMAN | High Wycombe CC | 3 | 23:1045 | 21:0040 | 20:3038 | 13.0% | 1h04:4139 | 16:54 | ||
40th | 147 | Mark CHATFIELD | Crawley Wheelers | 3 | 19:4437 | 25:3645 | 20:2537 | 29.7% | 1h05:4740 | 17:59 | ||
41st | 169 | Tomasz SOBKOWIAK | 3 | 21:1042 | 22:1941 | 23:1843 | 10.1% | 1h06:4841 | 19:00 | |||
42nd | 167 | Steven SEABRIGHT | 3 | 21:4443 | 22:5142 | 23:4644 | 9.4% | 1h08:2242 | 20:35 | |||
43rd | 172 | Barry WARD | Oxonian CC | 3 | 22:3144 | 23:1644 | 23:1742 | 3.4% | 1h09:0543 | 21:18 | ||
44th | 5093 | Nuno CERQUEIRA | 3 | 23:2446 | 23:0043 | 23:0341 | 1.7% | 1h09:2944 | 21:41 | |||
45th | 5090 | Stephen DADSWELL | 3 | 17:5523 | 28:5346 | 24:2945 | 61.2% | 1h11:1845 | 23:30 | |||
156 | Darren HOUSE | Off Camber | 2 | 15:191 | 15:151 | 0.4% | DNF |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 930 | Jonathan PYBUS | Boompods Racing | 6 | 13:361 | 13:401 | 13:501 | 13:471 | 13:511 | 13:441 | 1.8% | 1h22:321 | - | ||
2nd | 7107 | Scott CHALMERS | Magspeed Racing | 6 | 14:043 | 14:042 | 14:102 | 14:302 | 14:422 | 14:392 | 4.5% | 1h26:112 | 3:39 | ||
3rd | 928 | Jon CLEMAS | Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil | 6 | 14:305 | 14:264 | 14:353 | 14:434 | 14:503 | 15:053 | 4.5% | 1h28:113 | 5:39 | ||
4th | 7111 | Martin PEARSON | RAF-CA | 6 | 14:274 | 15:028 | 14:574 | 15:015 | 15:254 | 15:214 | 6.7% | 1h30:164 | 7:44 | ||
5th | 929 | Christopher MCGOVERN | Southampton University Road CC (SURC) | 6 | 14:507 | 14:535 | 15:035 | 15:217 | 15:275 | 15:526 | 7.0% | 1h31:295 | 8:57 | ||
6th | 7127 | Greg DURANT | 6 | 14:507 | 14:556 | 15:186 | 15:368 | 15:457 | 15:214 | 6.2% | 1h31:486 | 9:16 | |||
7th | 927 | Aaron BORRILL | FCCC | 6 | 14:496 | 14:556 | 15:267 | 15:096 | 15:406 | 16:268 | 10.9% | 1h32:287 | 9:55 | ||
8th | 932 | Pierre THOMAS | Cadence Cannondale | 6 | 15:239 | 16:069 | 16:289 | 17:329 | 17:398 | 16:247 | 14.7% | 1h39:348 | 17:01 | ||
9th | 931 | Rob SPRAGG | GS Henley | 5 | 14:012 | 14:063 | 16:108 | 14:302 | 34:439 | 147.7% | 1h33:309 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Tom HUGHES (exp) | Sigma Sports Vittoria | 4 | 14:111 | 14:172 | 14:352 | 14:291 | 2.8% | 57:341 | - | ||
2nd | 773 | Richard FRESHWATER | Boompods Racing | 4 | 14:464 | 14:141 | 14:311 | 14:322 | 3.7% | 58:052 | 31s | ||
3rd | 112 | Max FILLEUL | N+1 Lindfield Coffee Works | 4 | 14:352 | 14:353 | 14:504 | 14:473 | 1.7% | 58:483 | 1:14 | ||
4th | 591 | James CROUGHTON | In-Gear | 4 | 14:403 | 14:565 | 14:443 | 15:006 | 2.3% | 59:224 | 1:48 | ||
5th | 129 | Ben WATTS (exp) | Army Cycling Union | 4 | 14:586 | 14:434 | 15:116 | 14:544 | 3.2% | 59:475 | 2:13 | ||
6th | 650 | Rob JORDAN | Sledge Hammer Man Wolf | 4 | 15:119 | 15:037 | 15:055 | 14:544 | 1.9% | 1h00:156 | 2:41 | ||
7th | 115 | Luke KENNARD | TrainSharp | 4 | 14:525 | 15:1210 | 15:116 | 15:139 | 2.4% | 1h00:307 | 2:56 | ||
8th | 122 | Connor MURPHY (spt) | TrainSharp | 4 | 14:597 | 15:069 | 15:218 | 15:118 | 2.4% | 1h00:408 | 3:06 | ||
9th | 128 | Sean TOWNSEND | Magspeed Racing | 4 | 15:078 | 15:058 | 15:269 | 15:107 | 2.3% | 1h00:509 | 3:16 | ||
10th | 113 | George HOLLAND | Bangor University CC | 4 | 15:2411 | 15:2813 | 15:3412 | 15:2811 | 1.1% | 1h01:5510 | 4:21 | ||
11th | 121 | Carl MORRISH | 4 | 15:3613 | 15:1811 | 15:3111 | 15:3112 | 2.0% | 1h01:5811 | 4:24 | |||
12th | 102 | Robert BATTEN | Berkshire Cycle Co | 4 | 15:3112 | 15:3116 | 15:4514 | 15:2210 | 2.5% | 1h02:1112 | 4:37 | ||
13th | 732 | Jon PACKER | Hot Chillee | 4 | 15:5619 | 15:2612 | 15:269 | 15:3112 | 3.2% | 1h02:2013 | 4:46 | ||
14th | 123 | Karl NORFOLK | Pedalon | 4 | 15:3814 | 15:3014 | 15:4915 | 15:3514 | 2.0% | 1h02:3314 | 4:59 | ||
15th | 108 | Colin DIXON | PHCC | 4 | 16:4325 | 15:3618 | 15:3913 | 15:3715 | 7.2% | 1h03:3715 | 6:03 | ||
16th | 109 | Gordon EASTMAN | Army Cycling Union | 4 | 15:4516 | 15:3417 | 15:5716 | 16:4523 | 7.6% | 1h04:0116 | 6:27 | ||
17th | 104 | Simon CHAINEY | Mud Sweat & Gears | 4 | 16:0721 | 15:4719 | 16:1119 | 16:1017 | 2.5% | 1h04:1717 | 6:43 | ||
18th | 127 | Liam ROBERTS (exp) | Sigma Sports Vittoria | 4 | 15:5920 | 16:2023 | 16:1018 | 16:1720 | 2.2% | 1h04:4718 | 7:13 | ||
19th | 117 | Robert MCALLISTER | Thames Velo | 4 | 15:5518 | 16:2424 | 16:2220 | 16:1118 | 3.0% | 1h04:5219 | 7:18 | ||
20th | 120 | Tyrone MILLER | VC Venta | 4 | 16:3823 | 16:3726 | 16:2622 | 15:5916 | 4.1% | 1h05:4120 | 8:07 | ||
21st | 125 | Top RAI | Army Cycling Union | 4 | 16:4627 | 16:0621 | 16:4824 | 16:1219 | 4.3% | 1h05:5421 | 8:20 | ||
22nd | 130 | Michael WILLIAMS (vet3) | 4 | 16:2922 | 16:4627 | 16:2220 | 16:4022 | 2.4% | 1h06:1922 | 8:45 | |||
23rd | 742 | Louis BAKER | The Marlborough Bike Co | 4 | 16:4526 | 16:2625 | 16:4223 | 16:3021 | 1.9% | 1h06:2523 | 8:51 | ||
24th | 101 | Daniel ATKINS | Didcot Phoenix | 4 | 15:3814 | 16:1722 | 17:0925 | 17:2827 | 11.7% | 1h06:3324 | 8:59 | ||
25th | 116 | Christopher LYON | RAF-CA | 4 | 16:4224 | 16:5929 | 17:3429 | 17:1326 | 5.2% | 1h08:3025 | 10:56 | ||
26th | 5091 | Chris HUNT | 4 | 16:4728 | 15:016 | 17:5830 | 19:0531 | 27.1% | 1h08:5126 | 11:17 | |||
27th | 103 | Colin CAMPBELL (gvet) | LBRCC | 4 | 17:3332 | 17:2230 | 17:1126 | 17:0024 | 3.2% | 1h09:0827 | 11:34 | ||
28th | 105 | Philip CLAYTON (gvet) | Rotor RT | 4 | 17:2930 | 16:5728 | 17:1927 | 17:3428 | 3.6% | 1h09:2128 | 11:47 | ||
29th | 124 | Glenn PANTON | CCR / Owen Cycles | 4 | 17:3131 | 17:2431 | 17:2528 | 17:1025 | 2.0% | 1h09:3229 | 11:58 | ||
30th | 704 | Harry UNDERHILL | Boompods Racing | 4 | 15:5417 | 15:5620 | 16:0817 | 23:3033 | 47.8% | 1h11:2930 | 13:55 | ||
31st | 106 | Giorgio COPPOLA | Four4th Lights | 4 | 17:2629 | 18:0432 | 18:2531 | 17:5830 | 5.6% | 1h11:5431 | 14:20 | ||
32nd | 111 | Patrick FERGUSON | Team Chunky Whippets | 4 | 17:4933 | 18:1933 | 18:4632 | 17:4129 | 6.1% | 1h12:3632 | 15:02 | ||
33rd | 778 | Tim HARMAN | 4 | 18:5735 | 19:3134 | 20:1933 | 20:3232 | 8.4% | 1h19:2033 | 21:46 | |||
34th | 126 | Lee RENTON | Team Hug | 3 | 22:1736 | 22:0635 | 22:3734 | 2.3% | 1h07:0034 | ||||
35th | 110 | Daniel EDWARDS | Sotonia CC | 1 | 18:3834 | n/a | 18:3835 | ||||||
119 | Rob MIDMORE | Mud Sweat & Gears | 2 | 15:1310 | 15:3014 | 1.9% | DNF |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
13-14Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 897 | Thomas WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 3 | 15:261 | 15:591 | 15:131 | 5.0% | 46:391 | - | ||
2nd | 888 | Ben COPPOLA | Four4th Lights | 3 | 15:261 | 16:002 | 16:262 | 6.5% | 47:542 | 1:15 | ||
3rd | 273 | Shrish BAKRANIA | Team Darenth | 3 | 16:463 | 17:103 | 17:343 | 4.8% | 51:313 | 4:52 | ||
4th | 895 | Jonny STYRIN | 3 | 17:255 | 17:214 | 17:343 | 1.2% | 52:214 | 5:42 | |||
5th | 7137 | Mack MELLISH | Vector Cycling RC | 3 | 17:144 | 18:405 | 19:085 | 11.0% | 55:035 | 8:24 | ||
6th | 4592 | Thomas CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 3 | 17:556 | 19:566 | 19:085 | 11.3% | 57:006 | 10:21 | ||
7th | 896 | Alex TAYLOR (jun) | Oxonian CC | 3 | 19:477 | 21:047 | 21:048 | 6.5% | 1h01:567 | 15:17 | ||
8th | 890 | Alexander KEARY | Palmer Park Velo RT | 3 | 20:248 | 21:528 | 23:129 | 13.7% | 1h05:288 | 18:49 | ||
9th | 893 | Reece PITTMAN | PPV | 3 | 20:399 | 23:019 | 23:2610 | 13.5% | 1h07:089 | 20:29 | ||
10th | 894 | Joseph SHARKEY | Charlotteville CC | 3 | 21:4610 | 24:0310 | 24:3311 | 12.8% | 1h10:2310 | 23:44 | ||
11th | 891 | Finley MACFARLANE | Palmer Park Velo | 3 | 24:2611 | 27:0211 | 27:1312 | 11.4% | 1h18:4311 | 32:04 | ||
12th | 889 | Noah HORTON | Palmer Park Velo | 3 | 32:3514 | 39:3014 | 19:457 | 100.0% | 1h31:5112 | 45:12 | ||
13th | 892 | Jack MCGOVERN | Palmer Park Velo | 3 | 29:3113 | 34:1813 | 33:5913 | 16.2% | 1h37:4913 | 51:10 | ||
14th | 898 | Owain WILLIAMS (u18) | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 2 | 25:2412 | 27:4812 | 9.4% | 53:1214 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
15-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7143 | Kai WISE | Rides on Air | 4 | 14:471 | 15:131 | 15:471 | 16:011 | 8.3% | 1h01:491 | - | ||
2nd | 885 | William SHIELD | Summit MTB | 4 | 15:432 | 16:033 | 16:152 | 16:342 | 5.4% | 1h04:372 | 2:47 | ||
3rd | 886 | Joseph WALTON | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 15:594 | 16:012 | 16:283 | 16:583 | 6.2% | 1h05:273 | 3:37 | ||
4th | 879 | Leon DAWES | Complete Cycle Works | 4 | 15:533 | 16:395 | 16:524 | 17:145 | 8.5% | 1h06:394 | 4:49 | ||
5th | 878 | Daniel BUTLER | 4 | 16:426 | 16:274 | 16:585 | 17:014 | 3.4% | 1h07:105 | 5:20 | |||
6th | 884 | Adam POTTER (spt) | Pine Sport | 4 | 16:285 | 18:016 | 17:476 | 17:566 | 9.4% | 1h10:146 | 8:24 | ||
7th | 735 | Dylan BAKER (opn) | The Marlborough Bike Co | 4 | 17:367 | 18:097 | 19:037 | 18:177 | 8.2% | 1h13:067 | 11:16 | ||
8th | 880 | Matteo FILISETTI | Palmer Park Velo | 4 | 18:528 | 20:378 | 21:348 | 21:308 | 14.3% | 1h22:348 | 20:44 | ||
9th | 881 | Ethan FLITTER | 3 | 34:369 | 29:109 | 29:589 | 18.6% | 1h33:449 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 924 | Oliver ALLEN | Pilgrim Flyers | 5 | 14:073 | 14:011 | 14:041 | 14:171 | 14:533 | 6.2% | 1h11:241 | - | ||
2nd | 926 | Sam BISHOP | Vittoria | 5 | 14:062 | 14:363 | 14:482 | 14:443 | 14:422 | 5.0% | 1h12:592 | 1:34 | ||
3rd | 925 | Kishan BAKRANIA | Panagua CC | 5 | 14:041 | 14:032 | 27:583 | 14:232 | 14:131 | 99.1% | 1h24:453 | 13:20 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 951 | Adrian LANSLEY | Pedalon | 6 | 12:581 | 12:531 | 12:531 | 13:241 | 13:271 | 13:331 | 5.2% | 1h19:111 | - | ||
2nd | 946 | Paul HOPKINS | Merida Factory Racing | 6 | 13:352 | 13:492 | 14:133 | 14:287 | 14:002 | 13:522 | 6.5% | 1h23:592 | 4:47 | ||
3rd | 4599 | Ross SMITH (vet) | Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Trek / Vitec Fire | 6 | 14:184 | 13:543 | 14:042 | 13:582 | 14:195 | 14:186 | 3.0% | 1h24:543 | 5:42 | ||
4th | 956 | Jamie NORFOLK | Pedalon | 6 | 14:3711 | 14:044 | 14:216 | 14:123 | 14:133 | 14:024 | 4.2% | 1h25:324 | 6:21 | ||
5th | 952 | Daniel LEWIS (vet) | RAF-CA | 6 | 14:195 | 14:2411 | 14:184 | 14:156 | 14:133 | 14:024 | 2.6% | 1h25:335 | 6:22 | ||
6th | 7102 | Christopher MINTER | Pedalon | 6 | 14:298 | 14:176 | 14:184 | 14:123 | 14:195 | 14:003 | 3.5% | 1h25:376 | 6:26 | ||
7th | 958 | Roger PRIOR | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized | 6 | 14:195 | 14:2310 | 14:216 | 14:135 | 14:195 | 14:528 | 4.6% | 1h26:297 | 7:17 | ||
8th | 939 | Simon ERNEST | Renvale RT - powered by Clif Bar | 6 | 14:3812 | 14:125 | 14:5813 | 14:459 | 14:398 | 14:407 | 5.4% | 1h27:558 | 8:43 | ||
9th | 936 | Dan CROOK | Andover Wheelers | 6 | 14:298 | 14:176 | 14:258 | 14:4710 | 15:0310 | 14:569 | 5.4% | 1h27:599 | 8:48 | ||
10th | 963 | James STYRIN | 6 | 14:4314 | 14:4713 | 14:359 | 14:418 | 14:439 | 14:5910 | 2.7% | 1h28:3110 | 9:19 | |||
11th | 7141 | Richard DENNING | Boompods Racing | 6 | 14:237 | 14:188 | 14:5011 | 15:0313 | 15:1211 | 15:2013 | 7.2% | 1h29:0911 | 9:57 | ||
12th | 938 | Neil ELLISON (vet) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 6 | 14:298 | 14:209 | 14:5813 | 15:0012 | 15:1412 | 15:1812 | 6.7% | 1h29:2112 | 10:10 | ||
13th | 961 | Mark SLOCOMBE (xc) | TNS Rotec Cycles | 6 | 14:4515 | 14:4512 | 14:359 | 14:5811 | 15:2115 | 15:0911 | 5.3% | 1h29:3613 | 10:24 | ||
14th | 944 | Jon HEASMAN (vet) | Sigma Sports Vittoria | 6 | 15:0916 | 15:0415 | 15:1016 | 15:1715 | 15:2014 | 15:3716 | 3.7% | 1h31:3914 | 12:28 | ||
15th | 7103 | Peter CHRISTOPHER | VC10 | 6 | 15:5922 | 15:0916 | 14:5712 | 15:1114 | 15:1613 | 15:3114 | 6.9% | 1h32:0615 | 12:55 | ||
16th | 943 | Mark GRAY (gvet) | Chaingang Racing | 6 | 15:5019 | 15:2117 | 15:0515 | 15:3816 | 16:1516 | 15:3515 | 7.7% | 1h33:4616 | 14:34 | ||
17th | 966 | James WADDINGTON (vet) | 6 | 14:4013 | 14:5014 | 15:2317 | 15:4217 | 18:0227 | 17:2421 | 23.0% | 1h36:0317 | 16:51 | |||
18th | 7104 | Stefano DETOMASO | Beyond MBT | 6 | 15:5019 | 15:5121 | 16:0718 | 16:1718 | 16:2217 | 16:1517 | 3.4% | 1h36:4518 | 17:33 | ||
19th | 1180 | Curtis QUELCH | 6 | 16:1227 | 15:4319 | 16:0919 | 16:1919 | 16:2217 | 16:1718 | 4.1% | 1h37:0419 | 17:53 | |||
20th | 955 | Mark MUNNS | 6 | 15:2118 | 15:4820 | 16:1920 | 16:5423 | 17:2222 | 17:3523 | 14.5% | 1h39:2120 | 20:09 | |||
21st | 968 | Mark WHENHAM | BRRT | 6 | 16:1929 | 15:5824 | 16:4224 | 16:4621 | 17:0419 | 17:0319 | 6.9% | 1h39:5521 | 20:43 | ||
22nd | 934 | Simon BUTLER | 6 | 15:5621 | 15:5623 | 16:3422 | 16:3720 | 17:1321 | 18:0324 | 13.3% | 1h40:2222 | 21:10 | |||
23rd | 7113 | Darren WISE | Mountain Mania | 6 | 16:0423 | 16:3627 | 16:5625 | 17:3627 | 17:1220 | 17:2220 | 9.5% | 1h41:4923 | 22:37 | ||
24th | 964 | Lawson THROWER | 6 | 16:3232 | 16:1725 | 16:4123 | 17:1224 | 17:4625 | 18:2125 | 12.7% | 1h42:5224 | 23:40 | |||
25th | 937 | Malcolm DAVIES | 4T+ Cyclopark | 6 | 16:2831 | 17:1929 | 17:0927 | 17:2326 | 17:4124 | 17:3222 | 7.4% | 1h43:3525 | 24:23 | ||
26th | 935 | Enrique CORTADELLAS ROSEL | Modo club ciclistaClub Ciclista | 6 | 16:0724 | 16:4128 | 17:0726 | 17:2025 | 17:3123 | 24:2226 | 51.2% | 1h49:1026 | 29:58 | ||
27th | 933 | Jason BLANN | TEAM ROSE BLANN | 5 | 16:1828 | 17:3931 | 17:5528 | 17:3627 | 17:5626 | 10.0% | 1h27:2427 | ||||
28th | 940 | Daniel FORD | 5 | 18:0334 | 18:2833 | 19:0431 | 19:3931 | 18:0628 | 8.9% | 1h33:2028 | |||||
29th | 4106 | Ashley COUPS | C&N Cycles RT | 5 | 18:2136 | 18:1232 | 18:3929 | 19:2830 | 18:5231 | 7.0% | 1h33:3229 | ||||
30th | 957 | Tim PETERS | Horsham Cycling | 5 | 18:2637 | 18:5835 | 18:5930 | 18:5529 | 18:4530 | 3.0% | 1h34:0330 | ||||
31st | 948 | Ian KEARY | Palmer Park Velo RT | 5 | 18:1635 | 18:4434 | 19:2432 | 21:3533 | 21:1932 | 18.2% | 1h39:1831 | ||||
32nd | 965 | Mark TURNER-SMITH | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 5 | 20:2438 | 20:4036 | 21:2833 | 20:5232 | 23:2933 | 15.1% | 1h46:5332 | ||||
33rd | 942 | Bernie FYANS | Spirit bikes | 2 | 16:0724 | 16:1826 | 1.1% | 32:2533 | |||||||
967 | Matthew WHELAN | Zero BC | 5 | 16:2230 | 17:3630 | 16:3021 | 16:4722 | 18:2229 | 12.2% | DNF | |||||
960 | Russell SHORT | Chaingang Racing | 2 | 15:1117 | 15:3418 | 2.5% | DNF | ||||||||
954 | Gareth MARRIOTT | 2 | 16:0826 | 15:5522 | 1.4% | DNF | |||||||||
950 | Stuart KING (spt) | Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil | 1 | 14:173 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
945 | Graham HOLLIDGE | Fareham Wheelers CC | 1 | 17:0033 | n/a | DNF |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
50-59Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 981 | Dean MORGAN | 5 | 14:442 | 14:401 | 14:492 | 14:552 | 14:531 | 1.7% | 1h14:031 | - | |||
2nd | 990 | Andy WEAVING | Cotswold Cycles TREK RT | 5 | 15:023 | 15:032 | 14:553 | 15:013 | 14:582 | 0.9% | 1h15:012 | 58s | ||
3rd | 987 | Roland TILLEY | Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Trek / Vitec Fire | 5 | 15:306 | 15:083 | 15:094 | 15:144 | 15:073 | 2.5% | 1h16:103 | 2:07 | ||
4th | 989 | Rob WALLER | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Specialized | 5 | 15:5312 | 15:104 | 15:155 | 15:155 | 15:275 | 4.7% | 1h17:024 | 2:59 | ||
5th | 986 | Dave STARR (gvet) | Westbury Wheelers | 5 | 15:317 | 15:246 | 15:196 | 15:549 | 15:408 | 3.8% | 1h17:515 | 3:48 | ||
6th | 984 | Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 5 | 15:3810 | 15:205 | 15:337 | 15:457 | 15:346 | 2.7% | 1h17:536 | 3:50 | ||
7th | 7101 | Daran BLACKWELL | Specialized Dee's Cycles | 5 | 15:274 | 15:267 | 15:438 | 15:436 | 15:377 | 1.8% | 1h17:577 | 3:54 | ||
8th | 7109 | Matthew CRANER | Beyond MBT | 5 | 15:285 | 15:429 | 16:0411 | 15:5510 | 15:569 | 3.9% | 1h19:078 | 5:04 | ||
9th | 7108 | Ashley ROLES | Witney Wheelers | 5 | 15:348 | 15:429 | 15:539 | 16:0111 | 15:569 | 2.9% | 1h19:089 | 5:05 | ||
10th | 4591 | Andrew CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 5 | 15:369 | 15:338 | 15:5410 | 16:0812 | 16:0611 | 3.8% | 1h19:2010 | 5:17 | ||
11th | 7138 | Stephen MOORS | Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Trek / Vitec Fire | 5 | 15:5312 | 15:4811 | 16:1114 | 15:508 | 16:1812 | 3.2% | 1h20:0311 | 6:00 | ||
12th | 976 | Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) | 5 | 15:5714 | 15:5612 | 16:0813 | 16:2614 | 16:3113 | 3.7% | 1h20:5912 | 6:56 | |||
13th | 979 | Stephen JONES (svet2) | Banjo Cycles Sunningdale | 5 | 16:1615 | 16:1914 | 16:0712 | 16:2213 | 16:5015 | 4.4% | 1h21:5613 | 7:53 | ||
14th | 980 | Paul KELLY | GS Henley | 5 | 16:2116 | 16:3215 | 17:0716 | 17:0815 | 17:0716 | 4.8% | 1h24:1714 | 10:14 | ||
15th | 982 | Andrew PARSONS (gvet1) | Off Camber | 5 | 16:2718 | 16:1813 | 17:0215 | 17:1916 | 17:3518 | 7.9% | 1h24:4415 | 10:41 | ||
16th | 972 | Martyn DYMOND | C&N Cycles RT | 5 | 16:2617 | 16:5316 | 17:1418 | 17:3919 | 17:2017 | 7.4% | 1h25:3416 | 11:31 | ||
17th | 970 | Darren CHAPPELL | Pedal-on | 5 | 17:3022 | 17:2621 | 17:1619 | 17:2117 | 16:3514 | 5.5% | 1h26:0917 | 12:06 | ||
18th | 971 | Chris CLARK (gvet) | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 5 | 17:1920 | 17:0319 | 17:1217 | 17:2518 | 18:2920 | 8.4% | 1h27:3118 | 13:28 | ||
19th | 7105 | Dave WREY | Pedalon | 5 | 17:1119 | 16:5617 | 17:2020 | 17:5620 | 18:3421 | 9.6% | 1h28:0019 | 13:57 | ||
20th | 975 | Paul GIBBS (svet) | Pearson CC | 5 | 17:2021 | 17:1620 | 17:4122 | 17:5721 | 17:4719 | 4.0% | 1h28:0420 | 14:01 | ||
21st | 978 | David HOBBS (gvet) | Cotswold Veldrijden | 5 | 18:0123 | 18:1422 | 18:2223 | 18:5922 | 18:4822 | 5.4% | 1h32:2621 | 18:23 | ||
22nd | 969 | Nigel BROWN | 5 | 14:381 | 33:5328 | 14:391 | 14:531 | 15:184 | 131.5% | 1h33:2322 | 19:20 | |||
23rd | 7106 | Steve LEGGE | Oxonian CC | 4 | 18:2624 | 18:5823 | 20:0424 | 21:0123 | 14.0% | 1h18:2923 | ||||
24th | 974 | Jon FOX | Charlotteville CC | 4 | 20:5127 | 22:2925 | 23:2526 | 23:5224 | 14.5% | 1h30:3724 | ||||
25th | 988 | Dave WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 3 | 18:3425 | 16:5718 | 17:3021 | 9.5% | 53:0125 | |||||
26th | 983 | Oren PELEG | Regents Park Rouleurs | 3 | 19:4526 | 19:5824 | 20:2325 | 3.2% | 1h00:0626 | |||||
27th | 4107 | Mike EASEY | 3 | 25:1228 | 25:3926 | 26:0227 | 3.3% | 1h16:5327 | ||||||
28th | 985 | Anthony SNYMAN | Specialized Ruislip / West Drayton MBC | 3 | 25:4329 | 27:0927 | 28:5228 | 12.2% | 1h21:4428 | |||||
29th | 991 | Barry WHITE | Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil | 1 | 15:4711 | n/a | 15:4729 | |||||||
973 | Roger FORD | 1 | 35:3030 | n/a | DNF |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
60+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 139 | Robert JACKSON (svet) | Beyond Mountain Bikes | 3 | 16:041 | 15:591 | 15:481 | 1.7% | 47:521 | - | ||
2nd | 135 | John FILLEUL | 3 | 16:122 | 16:132 | 16:262 | 1.4% | 48:532 | 1:01 | |||
3rd | 134 | Malcolm CROSS | VC Venta | 3 | 16:463 | 16:253 | 16:343 | 2.1% | 49:463 | 1:54 | ||
4th | 136 | Stefano FRATESI | S.R.A.M C.C | 3 | 17:054 | 17:175 | 16:566 | 2.1% | 51:194 | 3:26 | ||
5th | 507 | Dave MCMULLEN (sgvet) | Cotswold Veldrijden | 3 | 17:285 | 17:246 | 16:404 | 4.8% | 51:335 | 3:41 | ||
6th | 138 | Richard IRVINE | Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil | 3 | 17:306 | 17:124 | 16:525 | 3.8% | 51:356 | 3:43 | ||
7th | 141 | John NEWPORT | Mountain Trax | 3 | 19:288 | 19:367 | 19:128 | 2.1% | 58:187 | 10:26 | ||
8th | 133 | Peter COULDERY | 3 | 19:167 | 20:058 | 19:027 | 5.5% | 58:248 | 10:32 | |||
9th | 131 | Geoff BOOKER | Oxonian CC | 3 | 19:459 | 20:5010 | 20:5810 | 6.2% | 1h01:349 | 13:42 | ||
10th | 140 | David JONES (svet1) | Oxonian CC | 3 | 20:4610 | 20:5211 | 20:289 | 2.0% | 1h02:0710 | 14:15 | ||
11th | 132 | Martin CHUTER | 3 | 20:4711 | 20:189 | 21:0211 | 3.6% | 1h02:0811 | 14:15 | |||
12th | 137 | Martin HALL | Mad Cow Racing | 3 | 21:1212 | 22:2313 | 22:4212 | 7.1% | 1h06:1812 | 18:26 | ||
142 | Bryce TAYLOR | Aylesbury CC | 2 | 21:4013 | 21:3312 | 0.5% | DNF |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Fun: 13-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 907 | Harley MATON | 2 | 25:081 | 27:002 | 7.4% | 52:081 | - | |||
2nd | 5094 | Felix WILES | 2 | 33:303 | 24:521 | 34.7% | 58:222 | 6:13 | |||
3rd | 906 | Aaron GEATER | 2 | 26:362 | 34:283 | 29.6% | 1h01:053 | 8:56 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Fun: 16+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Paul HOLMES (gvet) | TTC | 2 | 19:331 | 19:361 | 0.3% | 39:101 | - | ||
2nd | 174 | Tim COLLINS (opn) | 2 | 20:443 | 20:202 | 2.0% | 41:052 | 1:55 | |||
3rd | 177 | Niraj KAUCHA | 2 | 20:102 | 21:133 | 5.2% | 41:233 | 2:13 | |||
4th | 175 | Steve ELSEY | 2 | 21:444 | 22:214 | 2.8% | 44:064 | 4:56 | |||
5th | 179 | Rubin SHREESH | 2 | 22:575 | 23:365 | 2.8% | 46:345 | 7:24 | |||
6th | 733 | Alex NICOLAOU | 2 | 27:486 | 31:586 | 15.0% | 59:476 | 20:37 | |||
7th | 180 | Chris TILLEY | 1 | 36:277 | n/a | 36:277 |
Female:
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7144 | Sharn HOOPER | 6 | 16:411 | 16:271 | 16:341 | 16:351 | 16:481 | 16:111 | 3.8% | 1h39:181 | - |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 920 | Kirsty SPRIGGS | RAF-CA | 3 | 21:362 | 21:361 | 21:571 | 1.6% | 1h05:111 | - | ||
2nd | 919 | Bex CLEARY | 3 | 21:341 | 21:392 | 23:092 | 7.3% | 1h06:242 | 1:13 | |||
3rd | 921 | Kate VALLER | Shire Oak CC | 3 | 26:123 | 29:403 | 32:293 | 24.0% | 1h28:233 | 23:12 |
Female:
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4595 | Alanda SCOTT | Army Cycling Union | 5 | 17:471 | 17:461 | 17:191 | 17:401 | 17:511 | 3.1% | 1h28:251 | - |
Female:
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 910 | Agne KUDIRKAITE | WDMBC | 4 | 17:191 | 17:541 | 17:551 | 18:351 | 7.3% | 1h11:441 | - |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
13-14Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 902 | Freya ECCLESTON | PPV | 3 | 23:421 | 25:581 | 27:151 | 15.0% | 1h16:561 | - | ||
2nd | 903 | Kate COULSON | PPV | 3 | 25:042 | 27:532 | 27:432 | 11.2% | 1h20:412 | 3:44 | ||
2nd | 905 | Tabitha WARD | WORX Factory Racing | 3 | 25:042 | 27:532 | 27:432 | 11.2% | 1h20:412 | 3:44 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
15-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 904 | Amelie PRIOR | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized | 3 | 17:111 | 17:241 | 17:231 | 1.3% | 51:591 | - | ||
2nd | 899 | Rosie ANDREWS | Certini Bicycle Co | 3 | 17:111 | 19:332 | 19:232 | 13.8% | 56:082 | 4:09 | ||
3rd | 900 | Alexa HAWKINS | Palmer Park Velo | 3 | 21:443 | 23:293 | 23:403 | 8.9% | 1h08:553 | 16:55 | ||
4th | 901 | Abigail OLD | Palmer Park | 3 | 23:414 | 25:194 | 27:374 | 16.6% | 1h16:384 | 24:39 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7139 | Amy CANTELO | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 4 | 19:563 | 21:013 | 20:281 | 19:151 | 9.2% | 1h20:411 | - | ||
2nd | 7115 | Alice DAVIES | Sutton CC | 4 | 19:161 | 19:531 | 21:202 | 20:352 | 10.7% | 1h21:062 | 24s | ||
3rd | 909 | Emily CONN | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 4 | 19:282 | 20:572 | 21:503 | 25:453 | 32.3% | 1h28:013 | 7:20 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 913 | Julia HAMLYN | Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil | 4 | 16:551 | 16:421 | 17:192 | 16:302 | 4.9% | 1h07:271 | - | ||
2nd | 915 | Ruth MILLER | 4 | 17:062 | 16:492 | 17:171 | 16:241 | 5.4% | 1h07:382 | 10s | |||
3rd | 912 | Jennifer FORRESTER | www.Zepnat.com - LAZER - Novatec | 4 | 17:293 | 17:393 | 19:334 | 18:153 | 11.8% | 1h12:583 | 5:30 | ||
4th | 911 | Rachel CLAY | GS Vecchi | 4 | 18:504 | 19:004 | 19:323 | 20:034 | 6.5% | 1h17:274 | 9:59 | ||
5th | 4594 | Donna SHORT | CV | 4 | 20:175 | 20:385 | 22:066 | 22:046 | 9.0% | 1h25:075 | 17:39 | ||
6th | 4593 | Clare LUDLOW | 4 | 20:396 | 26:568 | 20:475 | 20:355 | 30.9% | 1h28:596 | 21:31 | |||
7th | 916 | Suzanne WISE | C&N Cycles RT | 4 | 22:288 | 22:396 | 22:577 | 22:557 | 2.2% | 1h31:017 | 23:33 | ||
8th | 7149 | Samantha JONES | OWEN'S CYCLES | 4 | 21:347 | 22:427 | 23:188 | 27:068 | 25.7% | 1h34:428 | 27:14 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 918 | Carol TILLEY | Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Trek / Vitec Fire | 4 | 22:111 | 22:021 | 22:572 | 22:262 | 4.2% | 1h29:371 | - | ||
2nd | 917 | Catherine PASCOE | New Forest CC | 4 | 22:332 | 22:422 | 22:551 | 21:471 | 5.2% | 1h29:582 | 21s |
Female: Finish spread
FunPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 922 | Katy BISHOP | 1 | 22:491 | - | |||
2nd | 914 | Dawn HAYNES-SEWELL | Royal Navy | 1 | 30:002 | 7:10 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified