Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Finish spread
10-12Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Billy PUGH | Pedalabikeaway / Sprung | 1:08.2041 | 1:08.0901 | 1:08.0901 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Tommy WALKER | 1:13.1452 | 1:13.9893 | 1:13.1452 | 5.055s | |||
3rd | 6 | Harry CARR | 1:15.1373 | 1:13.8292 | 1:13.8293 | 5.739s | |||
4th | 12 | Cooper MORGE | 1:15.6644 | 1:17.4935 | 1:15.6644 | 7.574s | |||
5th | 11 | Alfie IRONS | MEREDITH MX | 1:24.0208 | 1:16.5474 | 1:16.5475 | 8.457s | ||
6th | 8 | William GURNER | 2:28.37512 | 1:18.6616 | 1:18.6616 | 10.571s | |||
7th | 18 | Edward YOUNG (rpr) | 1:18.9895 | 1:20.1067 | 1:18.9897 | 10.899s | |||
8th | 7 | Thomas GUMBLETON | 1:19.0006 | 1:21.4388 | 1:19.0008 | 10.910s | |||
9th | 9 | James HOLBECHE | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:21.1617 | 1:22.2909 | 1:21.1619 | 13.071s | ||
10th | 16 | Alfred SMITH | 1:30.2239 | 1:29.63310 | 1:29.63310 | 21.543s | |||
11th | 13 | Lewis NEWMAN (juv) | 1:44.89110 | 1:44.89111 | 36.801s | ||||
12th | 14 | Archie PALMER ° | #Senditarchie27 | 2:20.56711 | 2:24.68811 | 2:20.56712 | 1:12.477 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Finish spread
13-14Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Will HOLBECHE | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:07.3481 | 1:07.0631 | 1:07.0631 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Raif FURMENGER | 1:07.6802 | 1:28.60223 | 1:07.6802 | 0.617s | |||
3rd | 35 | Max GERRARD | Double Drop | 1:18.25414 | 1:07.8362 | 1:07.8363 | 0.773s | ||
4th | 22 | Oliver ANAYI | 1:11.3405 | 1:08.5473 | 1:08.5474 | 1.484s | |||
5th | 20 | Ollie ADAMS | 1:10.1293 | 1:10.1295 | 3.066s | ||||
6th | 41 | Elliot MORGE | 1:10.3364 | 1:10.6804 | 1:10.3366 | 3.273s | |||
7th | 46 | Jack SKINNER | Stink Dog Racing | 1:33.82928 | 1:10.8955 | 1:10.8957 | 3.832s | ||
8th | 25 | Sebastian BARKER | 1:11.4896 | 1:11.4898 | 4.426s | ||||
9th | 26 | Luis BOLWELL | 1:12.7827 | 1:24.72720 | 1:12.7829 | 5.719s | |||
10th | 44 | Will PETERSON | Flow Vision | 1:15.46910 | 1:14.5866 | 1:14.58610 | 7.523s | ||
11th | 31 | Mason CORMICK | 1:14.8258 | 1:28.19622 | 1:14.82511 | 7.762s | |||
12th | 21 | Riley ALLUM | 1:15.3609 | 1:15.2277 | 1:15.22712 | 8.164s | |||
13th | 32 | Riley DAVAGE | 1:17.09811 | 1:15.5168 | 1:15.51613 | 8.453s | |||
14th | 40 | Gabriel MIDDLEHURST | 1:17.64512 | 1:19.19213 | 1:17.64514 | 10.582s | |||
15th | 38 | Jacob HORTON | 1:17.74713 | 1:20.49715 | 1:17.74715 | 10.684s | |||
16th | 42 | Toby MORRIS | 1:24.79024 | 1:17.7789 | 1:17.77816 | 10.715s | |||
17th | 28 | William BRUCE | 1:19.13315 | 1:18.85610 | 1:18.85617 | 11.793s | |||
18th | 39 | Ryan HURLEY | SR75Lifestyle.co.uk | 1:19.80117 | 1:19.12211 | 1:19.12218 | 12.059s | ||
19th | 45 | Harry SKINNER | 1:19.18416 | 1:19.13312 | 1:19.13319 | 12.070s | |||
20th | 27 | Zach BRODERICK | 1:19.88318 | 1:21.11416 | 1:19.88320 | 12.820s | |||
21st | 24 | Zac ASHBY-RUDD | 1:20.82119 | 1:20.39114 | 1:20.39121 | 13.328s | |||
22nd | 36 | Charlie HAINES | 1:21.11420 | 1:24.21119 | 1:21.11422 | 14.051s | |||
23rd | 29 | Jacob COOPER | 1:22.30121 | 1:23.37918 | 1:22.30123 | 15.238s | |||
24th | 23 | Sean ARMSTRONG | 1:23.58323 | 1:22.89117 | 1:22.89124 | 15.828s | |||
25th | 30 | Lucian CORNELL | Dads bank | 1:23.22322 | 1:29.36424 | 1:23.22325 | 16.160s | ||
26th | 79 | Barney SMITHERS | 1:26.44225 | 1:38.96526 | 1:26.44226 | 19.379s | |||
27th | 49 | George HUNT (juv) | 1:31.97726 | 1:27.11021 | 1:27.11027 | 20.047s | |||
28th | 33 | Archie DAWES | 1:33.29027 | 1:35.68425 | 1:33.29028 | 26.227s | |||
29th | 48 | Joe TAYLOR (jun) | 1:51.48129 | 1:44.55527 | 1:44.55529 | 37.492s |
Male: Finish spread
15-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60 | Jack HAWKINS | 1:04.0201 | 1:03.5511 | 1:03.5511 | - | |||
2nd | 61 | Will HEARN | Cycotyc Riders / Rook Cycleworks | 1:05.4074 | 1:04.1022 | 1:04.1022 | 0.551s | ||
3rd | 64 | Henry JOHNSTON (jun) | 1:04.1102 | 1:04.1223 | 1:04.1103 | 0.559s | |||
4th | 50 | Joe ADAMS | 1:04.5983 | 1:04.2084 | 1:04.2084 | 0.657s | |||
5th | 72 | Joel PICKFORD | Flow Vision / Fox | 1:05.4775 | 1:04.7665 | 1:04.7665 | 1.215s | ||
6th | 77 | Benjamin VELLACOTT | 1:07.5829 | 1:05.4546 | 1:05.4546 | 1.903s | |||
7th | 71 | Ben PEDELTY | 1:06.3297 | 1:05.8567 | 1:05.8567 | 2.305s | |||
8th | 58 | Deron HARBISON | 1:06.1066 | 1:06.0398 | 1:06.0398 | 2.488s | |||
9th | 57 | Noah FREE | 1:08.80513 | 1:06.2279 | 1:06.2279 | 2.676s | |||
10th | 62 | Fred HUNT | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:08.09011 | 1:07.05910 | 1:07.05910 | 3.508s | ||
11th | 74 | Harry RAYNER | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 1:07.1188 | 1:07.60612 | 1:07.11811 | 3.567s | ||
12th | 63 | Leonardon CONWAY-JOHNSON | 1:08.46512 | 1:07.15311 | 1:07.15312 | 3.602s | |||
13th | 73 | Isaac RABANI | 1:07.65710 | 1:08.79314 | 1:07.65713 | 4.106s | |||
14th | 70 | Jethro NOBLE | GT Coalition | 1:08.89915 | 1:07.94213 | 1:07.94214 | 4.391s | ||
15th | 51 | Aaron BROWN | 1:08.86014 | 1:09.16815 | 1:08.86015 | 5.309s | |||
16th | 59 | Jacob HARRISON | 1:11.76218 | 1:09.57516 | 1:09.57516 | 6.024s | |||
17th | 53 | Sam CASTLE (yth) | 1:10.06316 | 1:23.88327 | 1:10.06317 | 6.512s | |||
18th | 76 | Oliver ST JOHN | 1:11.56317 | 1:11.07517 | 1:11.07518 | 7.524s | |||
19th | 78 | Harvey WEST | 1:26.55128 | 1:11.33218 | 1:11.33219 | 7.781s | |||
20th | 54 | Joshua COOPER | 1:13.12521 | 1:11.78619 | 1:11.78620 | 8.235s | |||
21st | 56 | Callum DENNING | 1:12.05119 | 1:13.32521 | 1:12.05121 | 8.500s | |||
22nd | 67 | Liam MCMAHON | Wepaintanycar.com | 1:12.17620 | 1:12.45420 | 1:12.17622 | 8.625s | ||
23rd | 69 | Malachi MILNE | 1:14.76622 | 1:22.95026 | 1:14.76623 | 11.215s | |||
24th | 65 | Finlay LOVELESS | 1:16.88724 | 1:14.77822 | 1:14.77824 | 11.227s | |||
25th | 75 | Reece SAWKINS | 1:15.02423 | 1:17.23923 | 1:15.02425 | 11.473s | |||
26th | 68 | Max METCALFE | 1:20.58325 | 1:18.14124 | 1:18.14126 | 14.590s | |||
27th | 55 | Luca DE BLABY* | 1:20.96526 | 1:22.70025 | 1:20.96527 | 17.414s | |||
28th | 52 | Josh BURTON (yth) | 1:26.46127 | 1:27.30528 | 1:26.46128 | 22.910s |
Male: Finish spread
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Josh JOHNSTON | Dad | 1:03.9261 | 1:03.1181 | 1:03.1181 | - | ||
2nd | 90 | Nathan THOMSON | Mountain Trax | 1:04.0202 | 1:10.1657 | 1:04.0202 | 0.902s | ||
3rd | 84 | Ewan GUMBLETON | 1:05.6643 | 1:04.3132 | 1:04.3133 | 1.195s | |||
4th | 83 | Josh FOORD | Flowvision | 1:06.1104 | 1:06.6843 | 1:06.1104 | 2.992s | ||
5th | 92 | Sam WILLIAMS (sen1) | Wheelie Bike Shop | 1:06.8995 | 1:07.1724 | 1:06.8995 | 3.781s | ||
6th | 80 | Luke APPLETON | 1:07.7746 | 1:21.61811 | 1:07.7746 | 4.656s | |||
7th | 81 | Finley BELCHER | 1:10.2357 | 1:09.7075 | 1:09.7077 | 6.589s | |||
8th | 93 | Mikolaj WYDRA | 1:10.2978 | 1:10.0836 | 1:10.0838 | 6.965s | |||
9th | 86 | George HENWOOD | 1:19.21911 | 1:10.6928 | 1:10.6929 | 7.574s | |||
10th | 91 | Jack WEAVER | 1:11.3059 | 1:11.4779 | 1:11.30510 | 8.187s | |||
11th | 82 | Aaron COOMBES | West Moors Vehicle Repairs | 1:17.13710 | 1:15.65710 | 1:15.65711 | 12.539s | ||
12th | 89 | Max MASON | 1h01:33.89912 | 1:25.01212 | 1:25.01212 | 21.894s |
Male: Finish spread
19-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 137 | Zak HURRELL | Danger UK / DuckSmart / Mudhugger | 1:00.9771 | 1:01.1061 | 1:00.9771 | - | ||
2nd | 143 | Curtis SAUNDERS | 1:01.7932 | 1:01.4382 | 1:01.4382 | 0.461s | |||
3rd | 135 | Chris GUNTER | BikeLux Newbury | 1:04.4613 | 1:04.2583 | 1:04.2583 | 3.281s | ||
4th | 117 | Dan CAPES | 1:06.0714 | 1:04.6574 | 1:04.6574 | 3.680s | |||
5th | 145 | Adam THOMAS (mas2) | Amped Cycleworx | 1:06.9155 | 1:06.1765 | 1:06.1765 | 5.199s | ||
6th | 139 | Emile KAMETTE | 1:08.4736 | 1:08.9817 | 1:08.4736 | 7.496s | |||
7th | 138 | Emils JOHANSON | Flying Meta | 1:09.9619 | 1:08.8056 | 1:08.8057 | 7.828s | ||
8th | 142 | George SALTER | 1:09.5367 | 1:09.2398 | 1:09.2398 | 8.262s | |||
9th | 146 | Jacob WHITNEY | Cycleworks RT | 1:09.7788 | 1:09.5799 | 1:09.5799 | 8.602s | ||
10th | 136 | Charlie HUDSON (sen) | 1:10.12210 | 1:10.77812 | 1:10.12210 | 9.145s | |||
11th | 132 | Matt DENT | 1:10.39511 | 1:10.77411 | 1:10.39511 | 9.418s | |||
12th | 140 | George KIMBER | 1:11.51212 | 1:10.43010 | 1:10.43012 | 9.453s | |||
13th | 141 | Dom RUSSELL | 1:12.00813 | 1:12.18413 | 1:12.00813 | 11.031s | |||
14th | 144 | Will SIBBICK | 1:17.74715 | 1:13.80914 | 1:13.80914 | 12.832s | |||
15th | 134 | Kai GREENAWAY | 1:14.16814 | 1:16.43015 | 1:14.16815 | 13.191s |
Male: Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | James BARTHOLOMEW (mas) | Glower Clothing / Kona Bikes UK | 1:02.2191 | 1:02.6492 | 1:02.2191 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Micky BOSWELL | Giant Southampton | 1:03.0942 | 1:02.6411 | 1:02.6412 | 0.422s | ||
3rd | 174 | Jamie WEBB (mas) | 1:04.7077 | 1:03.2623 | 1:03.2623 | 1.043s | |||
4th | 171 | Adam REED | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 1:04.0716 | 1:03.4224 | 1:03.4224 | 1.203s | ||
5th | 161 | Jim DAVAGE | Curtis Bikes | 1:03.4303 | 1:04.2506 | 1:03.4305 | 1.211s | ||
6th | 163 | Stephen FENNER | DirtRiders RT / Rythm and Bikes | 1:03.6965 | 1:03.5905 | 1:03.5906 | 1.371s | ||
7th | 157 | Paul BURFORD | BTR Fabrications | 1:03.6724 | 1:04.2908 | 1:03.6727 | 1.453s | ||
8th | 162 | John ELLIS (mas) | 1:10.10214 | 1:04.2827 | 1:04.2828 | 2.063s | |||
9th | 167 | John MILLER (mas) | JM Racing | 1:14.01618 | 1:06.2119 | 1:06.2119 | 3.992s | ||
10th | 150 | Pete ADAMS | 1:06.7438 | 1:06.82110 | 1:06.74310 | 4.524s | |||
11th | 158 | Ryan CORNELL | 1:07.97710 | 1:06.92211 | 1:06.92211 | 4.703s | |||
12th | 172 | Greg RUDDLE | TF Tuned | 1:07.2939 | 1:08.79312 | 1:07.29312 | 5.074s | ||
13th | 152 | Sean BARTLETT | Sasmechanix | 1:09.39111 | 1:09.66814 | 1:09.39113 | 7.172s | ||
14th | 160 | Martin DANIELLS | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 1:09.73913 | 1:09.55113 | 1:09.55114 | 7.332s | ||
15th | 166 | Ben MARCHANT | MTB Fanatics | 1:09.62512 | 1:23.86021 | 1:09.62515 | 7.406s | ||
16th | 173 | Matt WARD | 1:11.12515 | 1:13.96116 | 1:11.12516 | 8.906s | |||
17th | 169 | Alex POLLITT | Bear Biking UK | 1:12.75416 | 1:13.38315 | 1:12.75417 | 10.535s | ||
18th | 156 | Steve BOSWELL | Giant Southampton | 1:12.95017 | 1:14.15317 | 1:12.95018 | 10.731s | ||
19th | 165 | Oli LEWIS | 1:16.74320 | 1:14.25018 | 1:14.25019 | 12.031s | |||
20th | 154 | Sam BETHWAITE | 1:14.37519 | 1:15.52819 | 1:14.37520 | 12.156s | |||
21st | 159 | Lee CURTIS | 1:17.14121 | 1:18.62520 | 1:17.14121 | 14.922s | |||
22nd | 168 | Piotr MISZTAL | Taisho Bike Cave | 1:25.19622 | 1:28.10622 | 1:25.19622 | 22.977s |
Male: Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Ben LEACH | 1:02.7501 | 1:02.5861 | 1:02.5861 | - | |||
2nd | 193 | Chris WOOLLISCROFT | Amped cycles | 1:08.5715 | 1:05.3752 | 1:05.3752 | 2.789s | ||
3rd | 180 | Paul BYROM | TF Tuned | 1:07.6253 | 1:06.0673 | 1:06.0673 | 3.481s | ||
4th | 192 | Geoff WALKER | SR75Lifestyle.co.uk | 1:06.9892 | 1:06.4034 | 1:06.4034 | 3.817s | ||
5th | 191 | Andrew VODDEN | Transition Trees | 1:08.3094 | 1:16.33613 | 1:08.3095 | 5.723s | ||
6th | 184 | Dominic GUMBLETON | 1:09.5866 | 1:09.9545 | 1:09.5866 | 7.000s | |||
7th | 186 | Gareth HAYWOOD | Beers and bad decisions | 1:12.5008 | 1:11.6766 | 1:11.6767 | 9.090s | ||
8th | 181 | David CARR (vet) | 1:11.8877 | 1:11.7007 | 1:11.7008 | 9.114s | |||
9th | 190 | Tom SEDGBEER | 1:13.1459 | 1:12.3998 | 1:12.3999 | 9.813s | |||
10th | 182 | A.J. CRISP | 1:14.29711 | 1:13.9979 | 1:13.99710 | 11.411s | |||
11th | 178 | Colin ADAMS (vet1) | @kings_of_faff | 1:14.07910 | 1:15.18011 | 1:14.07911 | 11.493s | ||
12th | 189 | Peter PARKER | P&H Racing | 1:16.24313 | 1:14.63310 | 1:14.63312 | 12.047s | ||
13th | 188 | Andy MERRETT | Mountain Mania / TotalMTB | 1:15.57512 | 1:15.66512 | 1:15.57513 | 12.989s | ||
14th | 179 | Andrew BAKER (gvet) | OTEC Bikes | 1:22.31314 | 1:18.18414 | 1:18.18414 | 15.598s |
Male: Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 197 | Lawrence HONEYWOOD | 1:08.5471 | 1:08.5361 | 1:08.5361 | - | |||
2nd | 196 | Tony HAYDEN | Team YOLO | 1:10.2082 | 1:09.5752 | 1:09.5752 | 1.039s | ||
3rd | 198 | Ian HOWE | 1:28.5325 | 1:13.2823 | 1:13.2823 | 4.746s | |||
4th | 200 | Mike SNUGGS | Snugger racing | 1:17.0633 | 1:17.5164 | 1:17.0634 | 8.527s | ||
5th | 195 | Christopher CHIPPING | Arsecrack bike park Rslicker racing | 1:21.3014 | 1:21.4895 | 1:21.3015 | 12.765s | ||
6th | 199 | Gary SALTER | 1:36.6926 | 1:31.7476 | 1:31.7476 | 23.211s |
Male: Finish spread
Novice: 19+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 123 | Lewis JORDAN | 1:08.0202 | 1:06.8791 | 1:06.8791 | - | |||
2nd | 128 | Jake RAINBACK | 1:07.9611 | 1:07.5202 | 1:07.5202 | 0.641s | |||
3rd | 127 | Martin PALMER | 1:08.3363 | 1:08.3363 | 1.457s | ||||
4th | 147 | Johnny CUTTS | 1:08.8294 | 1:15.3609 | 1:08.8294 | 1.950s | |||
5th | 122 | Stefan CURZON-PRICE | DirtRiders RT / Rhythm and Bikes | 1:18.75410 | 1:09.7743 | 1:09.7745 | 2.895s | ||
6th | 115 | Callum BENSLEY | 1:17.5869 | 1:11.0714 | 1:11.0716 | 4.192s | |||
7th | 125 | Connor MACKERETH | 1:11.8645 | 1:12.8095 | 1:11.8647 | 4.985s | |||
8th | 119 | David COOMBES (sen) | West Moors Vehicle Repairs | 1:13.4656 | 1:15.2978 | 1:13.4658 | 6.586s | ||
9th | 118 | Owen CARINE | 1:15.4148 | 1:14.5046 | 1:14.5049 | 7.625s | |||
10th | 113 | Nathan ANSELL | 1:15.0287 | 1:15.0087 | 1:15.00810 | 8.129s | |||
11th | 116 | John BRUCE | 1:21.89511 | 1:24.62511 | 1:21.89511 | 15.016s | |||
12th | 124 | Daniel LYNN | Mountain Mania | 1:22.76212 | 1:22.07110 | 1:22.07112 | 15.192s | ||
13th | 112 | Daniel ANDREW | Mountain Mania | 1:32.87513 | 1:29.84412 | 1:29.84413 | 22.965s |
Female: Finish spread
10-12Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Willow BAKER | OTEC Bikes | 1:45.8911 | 1:44.2701 | 1:44.2701 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Jenna RABANI | 2:08.0362 | 2:07.3912 | 2:07.3912 | 23.121s |
Female: Finish spread
13-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Jael MAW | 1:21.4651 | 1:23.5081 | 1:21.4651 | - | |||
2nd | 4 | Imogen RABANI | 1:26.2972 | 1:26.6252 | 1:26.2972 | 4.832s |
Female: Finish spread
19-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Molly MAJOR | DirtRiders RT / Rhythm and Bikes | 1:15.5551 | 1:16.4421 | 1:15.5551 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Heidi WRIGHT | 1:17.1682 | 1:21.4462 | 1:17.1682 | 1.613s |
Female: Finish spread
30+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Leanne HIER | 1:23.6331 | 1:22.1571 | 1:22.1571 | - | |||
2nd | 104 | Jenna BOWELL | 1:29.2624 | 1:23.6182 | 1:23.6182 | 1.461s | |||
3rd | 105 | Carly FORWARD | 1:23.6572 | 1:24.6453 | 1:23.6573 | 1.500s | |||
4th | 106 | Jennifer PURCELL | Shred Hedz | 1:24.6963 | 1:25.6294 | 1:24.6964 | 2.539s |
Female: Finish spread
Novice: 19+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 96 | Jen DE VRIES | 1:18.5591 | 1:19.4031 | 1:18.5591 | - | |||
2nd | 97 | Alex HODGSON | 1:27.6763 | 1:20.5512 | 1:20.5512 | 1.992s | |||
3rd | 101 | Victoria TURNER | 1:22.8052 | 1:25.7863 | 1:22.8053 | 4.246s | |||
4th | 95 | Katherine ARMOUR | DirtRiders RT / Rhythm & Bikes | 1:30.7824 | 1:33.7544 | 1:30.7824 | 12.223s | ||
5th | 99 | Emma PURSALL | Natural Playground / Shred Sistas | 1:36.7505 | 3:18.0476 | 1:36.7505 | 18.191s | ||
6th | 100 | Holly SIMPSON | Giant Southampton | 1:41.9586 | 1:39.7545 | 1:39.7546 | 21.195s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified