The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | The YT Mob | 2:45.67814 | 2:35.4671 | - | ||
2nd | 96 | José BORGES (1) | 10006430676 | Miranda Factory Team | 2:39.0463 | 2:36.5122 | 1.045s | ||
3rd | 77 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | One Vision Global Racing | 2:38.2121 | 2:37.1453 | 1.678s | ||
4th | 44 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 2:42.6925 | 2:38.3054 | 2.838s | ||
5th | 2 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | Miranda Factory Team | 2:38.6772 | 2:39.0975 | 3.630s | ||
6th | 71 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 2:42.8487 | 2:39.1876 | 3.720s | |||
7th | 8 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:42.6966 | 2:39.5347 | 4.067s | ||
8th | 97 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | Miranda Factory Team | 2:43.87910 | 2:40.2038 | 4.736s | ||
9th | 1 | Emanuel POMBO | 10004062159 | Ciclomadeira | 2:40.9854 | 2:40.2359 | 4.768s | ||
10th | 75 | Jono JONES (mas) | 10007883858 | 2:45.36113 | 2:41.54310 | 6.076s | |||
11th | 60 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | Adh Team | 2:43.6758 | 2:42.05611 | 6.589s | ||
12th | 83 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 | Ride It Out | 2:43.7779 | 2:42.66712 | 7.200s | ||
13th | 34 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 2:44.11911 | 2:43.11013 | 7.643s | ||
14th | 5 | Guilherme JESUS | 10008185063 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 2:45.12012 | 2:43.77814 | 8.311s | ||
15th | 6 | Pedro SILVA (elt1) | 10008166471 | Caniço Riders | 2:48.91120 | 2:44.20315 | 8.736s | ||
16th | 76 | Carlos HARO CANO | 10013339201 | BULL BIKES DH TEAM | 2:47.11916 | 2:44.99816 | 9.531s | ||
17th | 16 | Olly MORRIS | 10008848606 | Intense Racing UK | 2:48.37218 | 2:45.12817 | 9.661s | ||
18th | 78 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | Lachetouteam Race | 2:48.57419 | 2:45.23718 | 9.770s | ||
19th | 82 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 2:48.28617 | 2:45.36019 | 9.893s | ||
20th | 73 | Rafael BASCÓN | 10038774116 | SEVEN BIKES | 2:49.91022 | 2:45.65520 | 10.188s | ||
21st | 69 | Moises NAVARRETE PEREA | 10006946594 | Bicisbuendia.com C.d. | 2:49.35621 | 2:46.06321 | 10.596s | ||
22nd | 52 | Daniel CABALLERO | 10041151020 | Cruz | 2:50.36423 | 2:47.14422 | 11.677s | ||
23rd | 72 | Lachlan BLAIR | 10008827687 | Hazzard Racing | 2:46.84715 | 2:47.56523 | 12.098s | ||
24th | 59 | Tomás BARREIROS | 10045137316 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:50.65525 | 2:49.47524 | 14.008s | ||
25th | 42 | Rafael SOUSA (elt) | 10009580348 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:50.71526 | 2:49.73325 | 14.266s | ||
26th | 90 | Francisco Rosendo VILCHES RAMIREZ | 10037710045 | 2:53.68229 | 2:50.26026 | 14.793s | |||
27th | 33 | Rui TEIXEIRA (1995) | 10008100591 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:50.55024 | 2:50.90527 | 15.438s | ||
28th | 17 | Felipe SILVA (elt) | 10045506522 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:55.99834 | 2:51.21828 | 15.751s | ||
29th | 95 | André CASOLA EGREJA | 10090931925 | 2:53.86831 | 2:51.34029 | 15.873s | |||
30th | 9 | Marcelo BATISTA COSTA | 10007402090 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:53.53328 | 2:51.59630 | 16.129s | ||
31st | 23 | Francisco SOUSA (30+) | 10074024825 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 2:55.22532 | 2:52.07731 | 16.610s | ||
32nd | 80 | Calvin JULIEN | 10011102440 | Lachetouteam Race | 2:53.83830 | 2:52.25432 | 16.787s | ||
33rd | 67 | Domingo RUIZ | 10040977228 | Los Pitijopos Beatilleros | 2:53.33127 | 2:54.19933 | 18.732s | ||
34th | 66 | Gonçalo BARROS | 10011071623 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:57.12035 | 2:55.82134 | 20.354s | ||
35th | 50 | Joao VALERIO | 10014298285 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 3:00.58537 | 2:56.63735 | 21.170s | ||
36th | 79 | Florent CHENIVESSE | 10016113094 | Lachetouteam Race | 2:58.90236 | 2:57.24136 | 21.774s | ||
37th | 19 | Bruno DIOGO | 10006951244 | U.D LORVANENSE | 3:00.92038 | 2:57.80437 | 22.337s | ||
38th | 89 | Fábio Emanuel DOS SANTOS GIL | 10060991358 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:03.91341 | 2:58.76338 | 23.296s | ||
39th | 84 | João REIS | 10016158564 | Maiatos | 2:55.73733 | 2:59.59639 | 24.129s | ||
40th | 48 | Francisco QUINAZ | 10013353446 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:11.89050 | 2:59.63140 | 24.164s | ||
41st | 51 | José NUNES | 10056122968 | 3:04.02942 | 2:59.69841 | 24.231s | |||
42nd | 94 | Salvador Jesus COZAR PEREZ | 10049902844 | Spain DH | 3:02.34339 | 3:01.70842 | 26.241s | ||
43rd | 22 | Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO | 10013757816 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 3:04.16443 | 3:03.93043 | 28.463s | ||
44th | 81 | Javier GARCIA (u40) | 10079701951 | Spain DH | 3:07.22745 | 3:04.56144 | 29.094s | ||
45th | 64 | José RIBEIRO MARQUES | 10089600702 | 3:06.44744 | 3:06.45045 | 30.983s | |||
46th | 63 | Diogo GOUVEIA | 10014914338 | U.D LORVANENSE | 3:08.79547 | 3:08.20746 | 32.740s | ||
47th | 88 | David ANDRÉ DIAS | 10091011949 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:11.26749 | 3:12.68147 | 37.214s | ||
48th | 61 | Edgar AMARO | 10058266466 | U.D LORVANENSE | 3:13.01151 | 3:14.12548 | 38.658s | ||
49th | 86 | Javier VARGAS MORENO | 10015617788 | Dirtybike | 3:13.22552 | 3:14.40349 | 38.936s | ||
50th | 70 | Gonçalo SANTOS | 10043970888 | 3:19.19855 | 3:16.59850 | 41.131s | |||
51st | 98 | Antonio GONZALEZ TORRES | 10043055957 | Donwhill Martos C. D. | 3:24.28057 | 3:16.75851 | 41.291s | ||
52nd | 85 | Andres ARCHILLA GARCIA | 10087657365 | 3:14.97054 | 3:17.17452 | 41.707s | |||
53rd | 99 | Alejandro MARTINEZ | 10055574516 | Donwhill Martos C. D. | 3:13.33053 | 3:20.11853 | 44.651s | ||
54th | 24 | Christian FERNANDES | 10045589273 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 3:30.37358 | 3:22.35154 | 46.884s | ||
55th | 93 | Ayden COLLADO | 10077051124 | Wild Rock Racing Gibraltar | 3:38.71859 | 3:31.10855 | 55.641s | ||
56th | 62 | Francisco Josè Brito MARQUES | 10056123170 | 3:21.53856 | 3:36.43256 | 1:00.965 | |||
57th | 74 | Pedro Miguel ALVES DE JESUS | 10090813808 | 3:57.91660 | 3:50.84457 | 1:15.377 | |||
58th | 68 | Micael COSTA | 10076238243 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 4:28.45461 | 4:03.06958 | 1:27.602 | ||
59th | 92 | Paul PENALVER | 10077048902 | Wild Rock Racing Gibraltar | 4:34.53462 | 4:24.94459 | 1:49.477 | ||
60th | 87 | Sergio Filipe OLIVEIRA MARTINS | 10091277283 | 3:08.39746 | 4:26.28560 | 1:50.818 | |||
61st | 25 | José PEREIRA | 10013359409 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 5:12.21263 | 5:38.21961 | 3:02.752 | ||
62nd | 65 | Asier HERRERO ORTEGA | 10037263239 | M501 C.d.e. | 3:02.84740 | 6:14.82462 | 3:39.357 | ||
53 | Guilherme FERREIRA | 10013757210 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 3:09.69848 | DNF | ||||
100 | César COELHO | 10089945858 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | DNS | |||||
7 | Carlos MARTINS | 10010022407 | Casa Myzé Team / Linhas AFEMAR | DNS | |||||
56 | Miguel QUINTINO | 10014915853 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | DNS |
Male: Promotion Finish spread
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 701 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | Maiatos | 2:49.8501 | 2:50.6841 | - | ||
2nd | 717 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | 2:59.9313 | 2:58.2492 | 7.565s | ||
3rd | 711 | Mario RUIZ JIMENEZ | 10042809518 | Miranda Bike CC | 2:57.0432 | 3:00.3273 | 9.643s | ||
4th | 705 | Rui Pedro ABREU FREITAS | 10045287159 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 3:00.8664 | 3:00.9634 | 10.279s | ||
5th | 715 | Jose Manuel MEDINA MORAÑO | 10089461969 | 3:12.5046 | 3:09.6645 | 18.980s | |||
6th | 707 | Luis FERREIRA (u18) | 10076239556 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:05.6235 | 3:12.4886 | 21.804s | ||
7th | 750 | Dário Paulo RIBEIRO CARVALHO | 10090514219 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 3:16.0497 | 3:16.1927 | 25.508s | ||
8th | 704 | David ALBERTO | 10053609254 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 4:02.0098 | 4:00.5728 | 1:09.888 | ||
716 | Francisco ALVES | 10077676065 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | DNF |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | Miranda Factory Team | 3:07.7227 | 2:42.1141 | - | ||
2nd | 220 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 2:42.3901 | 2:42.8352 | 0.721s | ||
3rd | 224 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | 10042786680 | LAESPORT | 2:49.9402 | 2:47.3683 | 5.254s | ||
4th | 203 | João BAPTISTA | 10054875409 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:51.1753 | 2:52.2274 | 10.113s | ||
5th | 204 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | Corbelo, C.C. | 2:58.5094 | 2:55.0415 | 12.927s | ||
6th | 210 | Pedro FERNANDES (elt2) | 10060985601 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 3:01.4935 | 2:58.7046 | 16.590s | ||
7th | 212 | Martim GONÇALVES | 10078180869 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 3:30.91811 | 3:05.3857 | 23.271s | ||
8th | 217 | Leonardo LAMBAZ | 10044757905 | C. N. Seixal / Municipio de Porto Moniz | 3:06.6066 | 3:06.9948 | 24.880s | ||
9th | 216 | Eduardo SIMÕES | 10054651093 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 3:08.3028 | 3:07.8979 | 25.783s | ||
10th | 206 | Rui TAPADA | 10044239054 | CAJ Raposa | 3:11.8779 | 3:08.13310 | 26.019s | ||
11th | 211 | Diogo VIEIRA | 10045606047 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:12.58810 | 3:09.21411 | 27.100s | ||
12th | 250 | Miguel MORENO ALONSO | 10041614192 | BULL BIKES DH TEAM | 6:54.64413 | 3:16.38512 | 34.271s | ||
13th | 225 | Jose MELERO | 10051616916 | Alma Bike Shop | 3:55.36612 | 3:52.68713 | 1:10.573 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 319 | Daniel POMBO | 10004062058 | Ciclomadeira | 2:49.1911 | 2:48.7321 | - | ||
2nd | 302 | Rui CABRITA | 10044033637 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:52.8972 | 2:50.9642 | 2.232s | ||
3rd | 338 | Fernando AIRES | 10005320735 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:56.2784 | 2:52.4553 | 3.723s | ||
4th | 331 | Javier DÍAZ | 10043333419 | Spain DH | 2:58.2196 | 2:56.5284 | 7.796s | ||
5th | 303 | Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES | 10004974767 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:52.9133 | 2:58.5295 | 9.797s | ||
6th | 350 | Daniel Filipe SEQUEIRA PINTO | 10006951345 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 2:56.9705 | 2:58.8796 | 10.147s | ||
7th | 346 | Mário DOMINGOS VALADAS FRAZÃO | 10091046406 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:58.6687 | 2:59.4777 | 10.745s | ||
8th | 344 | Carlos JIMENEZ | 10012169339 | Spain DH | 3:02.4828 | 3:03.8768 | 15.144s | ||
9th | 348 | Antonio MARTOS GARCIA | 10073014207 | Dirtybike | 3:05.66810 | 3:03.9539 | 15.221s | ||
10th | 315 | João FERREIRA | 10011490642 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 3:04.3699 | 3:05.55610 | 16.824s | ||
11th | 340 | Francisco Javier AYLLON TALAVERON | 10014994867 | Gacosur MTB | 3:12.84918 | 3:07.43711 | 18.705s | ||
12th | 316 | Rui SILVA (1) | 10043877023 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 3:07.37611 | 3:08.00612 | 19.274s | ||
13th | 343 | Christopher GRECH | 10077047080 | Wild Rock Racing Gibraltar | 3:07.40313 | 3:08.07713 | 19.345s | ||
14th | 323 | Tiago FERNANDES (1987) | 10045606956 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 3:13.67319 | 3:08.76414 | 20.032s | ||
15th | 332 | Jose RODRÍGUEZ | 10041584991 | 3:10.86417 | 3:08.99015 | 20.258s | |||
16th | 341 | João ARAÚJO | 10077475904 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 3:17.90620 | 3:09.18316 | 20.451s | ||
17th | 317 | Fábio TORRES | 10011572888 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 3:08.79515 | 3:09.84917 | 21.117s | ||
18th | 307 | Gonçalo BRITO | 10075418591 | 3:07.38912 | 3:11.05818 | 22.326s | |||
19th | 320 | Carlos RITA | 10043929361 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 3:07.67114 | 3:13.75519 | 25.023s | ||
20th | 339 | Javier MARTIN | 10013757412 | Spain DH | 3:21.77221 | 3:14.92220 | 26.190s | ||
21st | 318 | Pedro PINTO (1) | 10012445888 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:46.66524 | 3:19.11121 | 30.379s | ||
22nd | 347 | Rui Pedro SANTANA PASCOAL | 10091010939 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 5:00.17926 | 3:19.45422 | 30.722s | ||
23rd | 314 | António GOMES | 10076496810 | 3:23.94222 | 3:24.28323 | 35.551s | |||
24th | 342 | Jon HASTINGS | 10089941313 | Wild Rock Racing Gibraltar | 5:08.38427 | 5:18.19824 | 2:29.466 | ||
328 | Rodrigo PEREIRA (1983) | 10044039596 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 3:10.59716 | DNF | ||||
337 | André Ricardo CAETANO GUERREIRO | 10089945757 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 3:44.01223 | DNF | ||||
349 | Paulo FERREIRA | 10075443651 | 3:53.89725 | DNF | |||||
336 | Carlos Filipe FERREIRA RAMALHO | 10072723308 | CAJ Raposa | DNF | |||||
345 | Marcos FERNANDES | 10091045190 | DNS | ||||||
306 | Márcio FERREIRA | 10003651123 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | José SOUSA (1) | 10043876821 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:00.9451 | 2:59.4501 | - | ||
2nd | 444 | Miguel Ângelo MARTINS GOMES DO SANTOS | 10043874595 | 3:05.3943 | 3:04.2682 | 4.818s | |||
3rd | 449 | Rafael CAMACHO BILBAO | 10049225662 | 3:11.4086 | 3:07.2553 | 7.805s | |||
4th | 420 | João AMARO | 10044074962 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 3:05.3042 | 3:08.3694 | 8.919s | ||
5th | 410 | Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS | 10044009284 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 3:10.4705 | 3:10.7885 | 11.338s | ||
6th | 413 | Daniel RUIZ | 10051674611 | Bicisbuendia.com C. D. | 3:13.6848 | 3:10.8946 | 11.444s | ||
7th | 417 | Mauricio CONCEIÇÃO | 10044100931 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 3:15.3349 | 3:11.2767 | 11.826s | ||
8th | 405 | José CONCEIÇÃO | 10043910668 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 3:12.0237 | 3:13.4138 | 13.963s | ||
9th | 402 | Amadeu AFONSO | 10043986349 | 3:09.7004 | 3:13.8979 | 14.447s | |||
10th | 411 | Gustavo BARROTE | 10045074567 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 3:26.64812 | 3:17.36410 | 17.914s | ||
11th | 450 | Andrés TAPIA | 10040140604 | Spain DH | 3:23.73510 | 3:17.66611 | 18.216s | ||
12th | 404 | Nuno LOPES (vet1) | 10075697770 | 3:26.29511 | 3:30.98512 | 31.535s | |||
13th | 419 | Arnold KIRCHMAYER | 10055716982 | Dirtybike | 3:36.89314 | 3:39.42613 | 39.976s | ||
14th | 403 | Marco TEIXEIRA | 10044066878 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 3:33.57613 | 3:41.62514 | 42.175s | ||
15th | 409 | Nelson RODRIGUES | 10053878127 | 3:39.23115 | 3:42.34015 | 42.890s | |||
16th | 412 | Ricardo CORREIA (40+) | 10075959771 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 3:42.63416 | 3:42.71716 | 43.267s | ||
17th | 418 | Hugo Gonçalo MADEIRA ANTUNES | 10091277182 | 3:58.07917 | 3:53.65717 | 54.207s | |||
406 | João MONTEIRO | 10044070922 | A C R Roriz / Motogalos / WTG | DNS |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 507 | Antero OLIVEIRA | 10044124876 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 3:11.5972 | 3:09.4621 | - | ||
2nd | 511 | Joseph MARINUS BOODT | 10054054848 | DH Team Tarifa | 3:18.9024 | 3:19.7692 | 10.307s | ||
3rd | 502 | Francisco BATARDA | 10044957561 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 3:16.5023 | 3:24.6203 | 15.158s | ||
4th | 509 | Rui Perdigao PORTELA | 10043970282 | 3:39.3045 | 3:39.6134 | 30.151s | |||
5th | 520 | João DIAS | 10045589374 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 3:57.2646 | 3:59.8945 | 50.432s | ||
6th | 506 | José REIS | 10044026866 | 4:01.8977 | 4:05.4616 | 55.999s | |||
7th | 505 | Augusto GONÇALVES PEDROSA | 10044065868 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 4:21.6568 | 4:20.8617 | 1:11.399 | ||
8th | 510 | António FREITAS | 10043879649 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 5:44.8039 | 5:34.8978 | 2:25.435 | ||
503 | João ESTÊVÃO | 10043900766 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 3:10.3711 | DSQ | ||||
512 | Rui Manuel RIBEIRO D'ALMEIDA | 10087611491 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 606 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 3:03.2581 | 2:57.9141 | - | ||
2nd | 615 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | Bike Club Egna Neumarkt | 3:05.0142 | 3:00.3552 | 2.441s | ||
3rd | 602 | Margarida BANDEIRA | 10009023408 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 3:24.7993 | 3:27.4233 | 29.509s | ||
4th | 601 | Ana Carolina COSTA | 10010711612 | Ciclomadeira | 3:33.7674 | 3:33.3804 | 35.466s | ||
5th | 616 | Zoe ZAMORA NOVALES | 10041681284 | 4rt | 3:38.9275 | 3:36.7275 | 38.813s | ||
6th | 608 | Sumayyah GREEN | 10016172712 | 4:06.8326 | 3:50.8346 | 52.920s |
Female: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 651 | Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS | 10003924541 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 4:55.8861 | 4:46.6071 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified