The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:52.6902 | 2:09.7151 | 4:02.4051 | 1:51.9601 | 2:06.9041 | 3:58.8641 | - | ||
2nd | 119 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:53.5303 | 2:09.9842 | 4:03.5142 | 1:52.2302 | 2:07.8522 | 4:00.0822 | 1.218s | ||
3rd | 116 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | Atherton Bikes | 1:55.3706 | 2:14.1776 | 4:09.5474 | 1:54.2803 | 2:12.4134 | 4:06.6933 | 7.829s | ||
4th | 131 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 1:57.32014 | 2:15.1948 | 4:12.5148 | 1:55.7507 | 2:11.8313 | 4:07.5814 | 8.717s | ||
5th | 115 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | Atherton Bikes | 1:53.9004 | 2:14.0175 | 4:07.9173 | 1:55.2905 | 2:12.5025 | 4:07.7925 | 8.928s | ||
6th | 14 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:56.44010 | 2:13.9084 | 4:10.3485 | 1:55.7306 | 2:12.8307 | 4:08.5606 | 9.696s | ||
7th | 101 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:56.68011 | 2:17.79414 | 4:14.47413 | 1:56.2108 | 2:12.9568 | 4:09.1667 | 10.302s | ||
8th | 109 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | Rogue Racing Cingolani | 1:59.39018 | 2:13.3583 | 4:12.7489 | 1:58.26013 | 2:12.6266 | 4:10.8868 | 12.022s | ||
9th | 132 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 1:56.3007 | 2:17.73612 | 4:14.03611 | 1:56.66010 | 2:15.79615 | 4:12.4569 | 13.592s | ||
10th | 39 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:56.3408 | 2:17.94216 | 4:14.28212 | 1:57.17011 | 2:15.97016 | 4:13.14010 | 14.276s | ||
11th | 2 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | Miranda Factory Team | 2:09.54035 | 2:15.9389 | 4:25.47823 | 1:59.53019 | 2:13.8479 | 4:13.37711 | 14.513s | ||
12th | 60 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | Adh Team | 1:58.14016 | 2:17.74713 | 4:15.88715 | 1:58.66016 | 2:14.84111 | 4:13.50112 | 14.637s | ||
13th | 110 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | 10009896105 | BTT PREMIA DE DALT | 1:57.09012 | 2:15.99810 | 4:13.08810 | 1:58.19012 | 2:15.42913 | 4:13.61913 | 14.755s | ||
14th | 102 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | I-Cycles | 1:57.29013 | 2:17.88415 | 4:15.17414 | 1:58.27014 | 2:15.41612 | 4:13.68614 | 14.822s | ||
15th | 105 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | 10004170576 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 1:55.1405 | 2:16.66511 | 4:11.8057 | 1:54.8704 | 2:19.24222 | 4:14.11215 | 15.248s | ||
16th | 1 | Emanuel POMBO | 10004062159 | Ciclomadeira | 2:01.33022 | 2:18.06517 | 4:19.39520 | 2:00.34022 | 2:14.09410 | 4:14.43416 | 15.570s | ||
17th | 47 | Brett WHEELER | 10044800240 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 1:57.85015 | 2:19.72321 | 4:17.57316 | 1:58.27014 | 2:16.25817 | 4:14.52817 | 15.664s | ||
18th | 111 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | 10007453624 | Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C. | 1:59.56019 | 2:18.21018 | 4:17.77017 | 1:59.65820 | 2:15.66014 | 4:15.31818 | 16.454s | ||
19th | 141 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | Vadebicis - Mondraker | 2:02.54023 | 2:21.01822 | 4:23.55822 | 1:58.71017 | 2:17.83619 | 4:16.54619 | 17.682s | ||
20th | 97 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | Miranda Factory Team | 1:59.78020 | 2:19.29819 | 4:19.07819 | 1:59.43018 | 2:18.30521 | 4:17.73520 | 18.871s | ||
21st | 40 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:58.72017 | 2:19.36020 | 4:18.08018 | 2:00.40023 | 2:17.58118 | 4:17.98121 | 19.117s | ||
22nd | 8 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 1:56.3709 | 2:14.9807 | 4:11.3506 | 1:56.4509 | 2:21.80725 | 4:18.25722 | 19.393s | ||
23rd | 139 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 | Tres Lunas | 2:42.81077 | 12:42.51886 | 15:25.32886 | 1:59.95021 | 2:20.18624 | 4:20.13623 | 21.272s | ||
24th | 6 | Pedro SILVA (elt1) | 10008166471 | Caniço Riders | 2:01.25021 | 2:21.74523 | 4:22.99521 | 2:02.32024 | 2:18.21620 | 4:20.53624 | 21.672s | ||
25th | 106 | Victor MARIÑO FERREIRA | 10039238302 | X Bikes C.C. | 2:05.09027 | 2:25.26624 | 4:30.35624 | 2:02.62025 | 2:19.32823 | 4:21.94825 | 23.084s | ||
26th | 5 | Guilherme JESUS | 10008185063 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 2:05.51028 | 2:27.35528 | 4:32.86527 | 2:06.50028 | 2:22.19626 | 4:28.69626 | 29.832s | ||
27th | 46 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | Commencal South Africa | 2:05.08026 | 2:28.01929 | 4:33.09928 | 2:04.58027 | 2:24.29428 | 4:28.87427 | 30.010s | ||
28th | 122 | Dani TELL SÁNCHEZ | 10015014469 | Or Bikes | 2:04.57024 | 2:26.55226 | 4:31.12225 | 2:03.36026 | 2:25.64631 | 4:29.00628 | 30.142s | ||
29th | 118 | André CASOLA EGREJA | 10090931925 | 2:09.63036 | 2:28.22030 | 4:37.85030 | 2:06.56029 | 2:24.98629 | 4:31.54629 | 32.682s | |||
30th | 33 | Rui TEIXEIRA (1995) | 10008100591 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:08.95033 | 2:26.09225 | 4:35.04229 | 2:09.17034 | 2:22.99427 | 4:32.16430 | 33.300s | ||
31st | 17 | Felipe SILVA (elt) | 10045506522 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:08.50031 | 2:31.76634 | 4:40.26632 | 2:10.04036 | 2:25.18730 | 4:35.22731 | 36.363s | ||
32nd | 25 | José PEREIRA | 10013359409 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 2:10.79037 | 2:34.78439 | 4:45.57438 | 2:07.30030 | 2:29.84138 | 4:37.14132 | 38.277s | ||
33rd | 20 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10089709018 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 1:52.4201 | 2:52.71660 | 4:45.13637 | 2:07.87031 | 2:29.33835 | 4:37.20833 | 38.344s | ||
34th | 23 | Francisco SOUSA (30+) | 10074024825 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 2:13.22044 | 2:29.82231 | 4:43.04233 | 2:12.11041 | 2:27.00333 | 4:39.11334 | 40.249s | ||
35th | 52 | Daniel CABALLERO | 10041151020 | Individual# | 2:12.24041 | 2:45.25452 | 4:57.49447 | 2:11.16039 | 2:28.16734 | 4:39.32735 | 40.463s | ||
36th | 31 | André FERREIRA (elt) | 10015751871 | 2:18.56056 | 2:31.20233 | 4:49.76241 | 2:13.63045 | 2:25.99632 | 4:39.62636 | 40.762s | |||
37th | 21 | João PEREIRA (u20) | 10044264518 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 2:13.28045 | 2:43.08648 | 4:56.36646 | 2:08.86032 | 2:30.81140 | 4:39.67137 | 40.807s | ||
38th | 50 | Joao VALERIO | 10014298285 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:10.84038 | 2:37.45443 | 4:48.29440 | 2:11.16039 | 2:29.76837 | 4:40.92838 | 42.064s | ||
39th | 114 | Aritz URDAMPILLETA ETXEBESTE | 10042253685 | HTE - Mendi Magaletan | 2:11.33040 | 2:33.52636 | 4:44.85636 | 2:10.85037 | 2:30.35139 | 4:41.20139 | 42.337s | ||
40th | 142 | Ivan KUNAEV | 10008613782 | GT Bicycles / Trial-Sport | 2:11.14039 | 2:32.29535 | 4:43.43534 | 2:12.42042 | 2:29.56136 | 4:41.98140 | 43.117s | ||
41st | 53 | Guilherme FERREIRA | 10013757210 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:12.78042 | 3:04.47769 | 5:17.25766 | 2:15.86051 | 2:31.20042 | 4:47.06041 | 48.196s | ||
42nd | 35 | Marcelo AUGUSTO | 10010912379 | 2:20.39061 | 2:41.08445 | 5:01.47450 | 2:15.72050 | 2:31.59043 | 4:47.31042 | 48.446s | |||
43rd | 42 | Rafael SOUSA (elt) | 10009580348 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:08.93032 | 3:02.82768 | 5:11.75759 | 2:09.19035 | 2:39.72747 | 4:48.91743 | 50.053s | ||
44th | 63 | Diogo GOUVEIA | 10014914338 | U.D LORVANENSE | 2:15.78050 | 2:54.53764 | 5:10.31757 | 2:13.29044 | 2:35.79445 | 4:49.08444 | 50.220s | ||
45th | 123 | Fernando RODRIGUEZ | 10039771091 | Rtrails | 2:18.18054 | 2:37.21341 | 4:55.39345 | 2:16.47053 | 2:33.23244 | 4:49.70245 | 50.838s | ||
46th | 140 | Marcos GANDARA | 10043070307 | Denominacion de Orixe MTB | 2:21.65065 | 2:45.09151 | 5:06.74153 | 2:18.78058 | 2:31.17641 | 4:49.95646 | 51.092s | ||
47th | 113 | Jon PEÑA | 10013762664 | BETIBEHERA | 2:13.18043 | 2:34.17938 | 4:47.35939 | 2:08.94033 | 2:41.72451 | 4:50.66447 | 51.800s | ||
48th | 112 | Aitor ETXARRI MARTINEZ | 10014323850 | BETIBEHERA | 2:09.29034 | 2:34.17237 | 4:43.46235 | 2:11.07038 | 2:40.64950 | 4:51.71948 | 52.855s | ||
49th | 66 | Gonçalo BARROS | 10011071623 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:16.18051 | 3:10.20973 | 5:26.38970 | 2:13.74046 | 2:41.85452 | 4:55.59449 | 56.730s | ||
50th | 137 | Paulo BASÍLIO | 10011914715 | 2:16.71053 | 2:52.27259 | 5:08.98255 | 2:15.01047 | 2:40.62649 | 4:55.63650 | 56.772s | |||
51st | 54 | Pedro CUNHA | 10090179668 | 2:19.47057 | 2:52.26558 | 5:11.73558 | 2:18.94059 | 2:39.53546 | 4:58.47551 | 59.611s | |||
52nd | 32 | Alexandre CUNHA | 10012339693 | 2:19.47057 | 2:50.42954 | 5:09.89956 | 2:18.38057 | 2:41.99053 | 5:00.37052 | 1:01.506 | |||
53rd | 117 | Victor RUFETE CRUZ | 10037027510 | La Cantera Express | 2:14.90048 | 2:37.41842 | 4:52.31843 | 2:19.90064 | 2:40.51748 | 5:00.41753 | 1:01.553 | ||
54th | 124 | Carlos GIL | 10014324153 | Ciclomundial.com C.d.e.c | 2:16.60052 | 5:57.43685 | 8:14.03685 | 2:17.90055 | 2:44.55356 | 5:02.45354 | 1:03.589 | ||
55th | 22 | Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO | 10013757816 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 2:20.52063 | 2:44.79550 | 5:05.31552 | 2:19.37061 | 2:43.96454 | 5:03.33455 | 1:04.470 | ||
56th | 144 | Aitor CANCELAS | 10014291720 | Bike Patrol C. | 2:20.34060 | 2:41.83147 | 5:02.17151 | 2:16.07052 | 2:47.27060 | 5:03.34056 | 1:04.476 | ||
57th | 28 | Pedro FERNANDES (elt1) | 10091743590 | 2:20.26059 | 2:53.99563 | 5:14.25561 | 2:19.60062 | 2:44.74157 | 5:04.34157 | 1:05.477 | |||
58th | 24 | Christian FERNANDES | 10045589273 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 2:08.25030 | 3:23.01878 | 5:31.26872 | 2:17.44054 | 2:48.28061 | 5:05.72058 | 1:06.856 | ||
59th | 135 | Alvaro GARCIA | 10042989168 | Kamikazes, C.D. | 2:24.72068 | 2:50.93056 | 5:15.65062 | 2:24.05068 | 2:44.23955 | 5:08.28959 | 1:09.425 | ||
60th | 88 | David ANDRÉ DIAS | 10091011949 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:23.11067 | 2:53.38761 | 5:16.49764 | 2:21.36065 | 2:48.48263 | 5:09.84260 | 1:10.978 | ||
61st | 51 | José NUNES | 10056122968 | 2:15.14049 | 2:36.39940 | 4:51.53942 | 2:13.19043 | 2:56.89269 | 5:10.08261 | 1:11.218 | |||
62nd | 127 | Estanislao CORES | 10050625391 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 2:25.30069 | 2:50.69555 | 5:15.99563 | 2:24.03067 | 2:46.84758 | 5:10.87762 | 1:12.013 | ||
63rd | 57 | Antonio GONZALEZ TORRES | 10043055957 | Donwhill Martos C. D. | 2:25.51070 | 2:51.02857 | 5:16.53865 | 2:24.07069 | 2:47.06259 | 5:11.13263 | 1:12.268 | ||
64th | 64 | José RIBEIRO MARQUES | 10089600702 | 2:20.45062 | 2:53.60462 | 5:14.05460 | 2:18.08056 | 2:54.28767 | 5:12.36764 | 1:13.503 | |||
65th | 58 | Alejandro MARTINEZ | 10055574516 | Donwhill Martos C. D. | 2:21.27064 | 2:46.24353 | 5:07.51354 | 2:19.68063 | 2:52.95564 | 5:12.63565 | 1:13.771 | ||
66th | 15 | Daniel SANTOS | 10045616454 | 2:22.20066 | 3:02.15167 | 5:24.35168 | 2:22.96066 | 2:53.00865 | 5:15.96866 | 1:17.104 | |||
67th | 108 | Wenceslao BESADA | 10039209808 | X Bikes C.C. | 2:28.31073 | 2:56.35466 | 5:24.66469 | 2:25.24070 | 2:53.17366 | 5:18.41367 | 1:19.549 | ||
68th | 136 | Jose DE LA ORRE | 10090309610 | Kamikazes, C.D. | 2:27.38072 | 2:55.43265 | 5:22.81267 | 2:26.09071 | 2:56.61468 | 5:22.70468 | 1:23.840 | ||
69th | 138 | Paulo CARDOSO | 10012395570 | 2:31.28074 | 3:09.03072 | 5:40.31073 | 2:29.60072 | 2:59.95071 | 5:29.55069 | 1:30.686 | |||
70th | 103 | Javier FERNANDEZ | 10042904393 | Traviesas | 2:14.21046 | 2:40.31344 | 4:54.52344 | 2:51.61080 | 2:48.36462 | 5:39.97470 | 1:41.110 | ||
71st | 107 | Pedro RAMOS | 10060983779 | X Bikes C.C. | 2:41.59075 | 3:04.86871 | 5:46.45874 | 2:41.97075 | 3:00.10572 | 5:42.07571 | 1:43.211 | ||
72nd | 145 | Pedro Miguel ALVES DE JESUS | 10090813808 | 3:07.48084 | 4:48.72883 | 7:56.20883 | 2:42.71076 | 3:00.75773 | 5:43.46772 | 1:44.603 | |||
73rd | 37 | João OLIVEIRA | 10092031661 | 2:47.96080 | 3:21.51976 | 6:09.47978 | 2:45.49078 | 2:59.75070 | 5:45.24073 | 1:46.376 | |||
74th | 134 | Omar SOTO | 10090310014 | Kamikazes, C.D. | 2:42.74076 | 3:14.35974 | 5:57.09975 | 2:38.30074 | 3:11.10374 | 5:49.40374 | 1:50.539 | ||
75th | 125 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | 10007367839 | THE BIKE VILLAGE | 2:05.06025 | 2:27.23627 | 4:32.29626 | 2:15.31049 | 3:44.77177 | 6:00.08175 | 2:01.217 | ||
76th | 133 | Fernando ORDOÑEZ | 10051457066 | Barbanza Bike | 3:01.66082 | 3:34.01979 | 6:35.67979 | 2:51.31079 | 3:29.46575 | 6:20.77576 | 2:21.911 | ||
77th | 143 | Benito GIRÁLDEZ | 10039228602 | C.C. Bike Patrol | 2:18.36055 | 2:41.28646 | 4:59.64649 | 2:19.35060 | 4:02.04879 | 6:21.39877 | 2:22.534 | ||
78th | 121 | Sergio PELETEIRO CORREDOIRA | 10043072630 | Toroqua | 2:14.25047 | 2:44.59849 | 4:58.84848 | 2:15.10048 | 4:08.54580 | 6:23.64578 | 2:24.781 | ||
79th | 26 | Eduardo RODRIGUES | 10045385371 | A C R Roriz / Motogalos / WTG | 3:07.85085 | 4:09.48780 | 7:17.33781 | 3:10.86082 | 3:43.23076 | 6:54.09079 | 2:55.226 | ||
80th | 130 | Ivan GONZALEZ | 10040458074 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 2:55.04081 | 4:17.03981 | 7:12.07980 | 3:03.26081 | 3:54.71478 | 6:57.97480 | 2:59.110 | ||
81st | 62 | Francisco Josè Brito MARQUES | 10056123170 | 3:23.29086 | 4:49.39984 | 8:12.68984 | 2:35.19073 | 4:34.03781 | 7:09.22781 | 3:10.363 | |||
82nd | 104 | Kevin MENDEZ | 10043395154 | Rocasport Giant | 2:07.55029 | 2:30.31332 | 4:37.86331 | 3:42.51083 | 4:43.32382 | 8:25.83382 | 4:26.969 | ||
83rd | 129 | Esteban VILLANUEVA | 10073972988 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 2:47.02079 | 3:21.66977 | 6:08.68977 | 2:45.27077 | 7:52.04683 | 10:37.31683 | 6:38.452 | ||
128 | Alejandro CORNES | 10050901136 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 2:26.35071 | 3:04.48170 | 5:30.83171 | DNS | ||||||
70 | Gonçalo SANTOS | 10043970888 | 2:45.37078 | 3:14.71875 | 6:00.08876 | DNS | |||||||
126 | Yago OTERO | 10039209909 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 3:03.60083 | 4:31.18182 | 7:34.78182 | DNS | ||||||
59 | Tomás BARREIROS | 10045137316 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | DNS | |||||||||
27 | Rogério CASTRO | 10090074786 | A C R Roriz / Motogalos / WTG | DNS | |||||||||
36 | Vitor MAIOR | 10013354052 | DNS | ||||||||||
120 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNS |
Male: Promotion Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 935 | Victor CHRISTENSEN | 2:13.3302 | 2:33.2411 | 4:46.5711 | 2:11.8601 | 2:31.2401 | 4:43.1001 | - | ||||
2nd | 920 | Nuno SILVESTRE | Bikes and Beers | 2:16.4504 | 2:55.04215 | 5:11.49210 | 2:12.7202 | 2:34.8412 | 4:47.5612 | 4.461s | |||
3rd | 931 | João PIRES | 2:12.5001 | 2:38.3452 | 4:50.8452 | 2:13.2603 | 2:39.3104 | 4:52.5703 | 9.470s | ||||
4th | 942 | Angel GONZALEZ | 2:24.31014 | 2:43.3575 | 5:07.6678 | 2:17.2208 | 2:38.5483 | 4:55.7684 | 12.668s | ||||
5th | 930 | Hugo BORREGO | TrackLine Team | 2:14.1103 | 2:42.8413 | 4:56.9513 | 2:13.7004 | 2:43.41711 | 4:57.1175 | 14.017s | |||
6th | 929 | Tiago NUNES | TrackLine Team | 2:19.0908 | 2:44.1966 | 5:03.2864 | 2:16.3406 | 2:42.1309 | 4:58.4706 | 15.370s | |||
7th | 916 | Luís JESUS | 2:18.9507 | 2:57.15017 | 5:16.10012 | 2:16.1005 | 2:42.77210 | 4:58.8727 | 15.772s | ||||
8th | 924 | Tiago CASTRO | 2:21.53011 | 2:43.0974 | 5:04.6276 | 2:21.39011 | 2:39.9306 | 5:01.3208 | 18.220s | ||||
9th | 938 | Francisco VICENTE | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:22.99013 | 2:45.0787 | 5:08.0689 | 2:22.30013 | 2:39.5475 | 5:01.8479 | 18.747s | |||
10th | 934 | James CORBETT | 2:17.4405 | 2:49.25010 | 5:06.6907 | 2:16.5107 | 2:45.65015 | 5:02.16010 | 19.060s | ||||
11th | 943 | Yago GONZALES | 2:21.72012 | 3:00.95019 | 5:22.67017 | 2:19.8809 | 2:44.49013 | 5:04.37011 | 21.270s | ||||
12th | 926 | José RIBEIRO | MGF .Supermercados Pacheco | 2:27.27019 | 2:49.88111 | 5:17.15113 | 2:22.93015 | 2:42.0418 | 5:04.97112 | 21.871s | |||
13th | 937 | Rodrigo PEREIRA (1999) | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:30.68021 | 2:47.9219 | 5:18.60114 | 2:23.50018 | 2:41.5707 | 5:05.07013 | 21.970s | |||
14th | 917 | Joliver NETO | 2:19.1509 | 3:48.37436 | 6:07.52431 | 2:21.53012 | 2:44.15212 | 5:05.68214 | 22.582s | ||||
15th | 918 | Diogo BRANCO | WildBoys | 2:25.77016 | 2:50.11412 | 5:15.88411 | 2:22.96017 | 2:44.54714 | 5:07.50715 | 24.407s | |||
16th | 902 | Paulo AGUIAR | Sintra Freeride Militia | 2:28.36020 | 2:53.13813 | 5:21.49816 | 2:22.93015 | 2:51.25417 | 5:14.18416 | 31.084s | |||
17th | 907 | Ricardo MARTINS | 2:17.5106 | 2:46.2448 | 5:03.7545 | 2:20.26010 | 2:54.89320 | 5:15.15317 | 32.053s | ||||
18th | 945 | Artur SOARES | 2:32.78025 | 2:59.95818 | 5:32.73819 | 2:29.37021 | 2:48.55616 | 5:17.92618 | 34.826s | ||||
19th | 939 | Joao Miguel FERREIRA DA COSTA | 2:20.66010 | 3:34.40832 | 5:55.06828 | 2:22.84014 | 2:56.67821 | 5:19.51819 | 36.418s | ||||
20th | 912 | Alexandre OLIVEIRA | 2:27.07017 | 3:14.44225 | 5:41.51222 | 2:30.98023 | 2:51.61618 | 5:22.59620 | 39.496s | ||||
21st | 921 | Rogério SERRA | 2:27.07017 | 2:54.36414 | 5:21.43415 | 2:29.44022 | 2:53.82519 | 5:23.26521 | 40.165s | ||||
22nd | 936 | Vitor SOARES | 2:24.65015 | 3:12.06923 | 5:36.71921 | 2:26.07019 | 2:57.77623 | 5:23.84622 | 40.746s | ||||
23rd | 906 | Duarte RAMOS | 2:30.92022 | 3:02.91421 | 5:33.83420 | 2:26.70020 | 2:58.64824 | 5:25.34823 | 42.248s | ||||
24th | 919 | Daniel PEREIRA | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 2:32.09024 | 3:19.40129 | 5:51.49127 | 2:31.00024 | 2:57.04522 | 5:28.04524 | 44.945s | |||
25th | 905 | Gonçalo CRAVINHO | 2:39.01032 | 6:17.64741 | 8:56.65741 | 2:32.64025 | 3:01.21825 | 5:33.85825 | 50.758s | ||||
26th | 904 | Samuel FONSECA | 2:33.92027 | 3:16.72928 | 5:50.64926 | 2:39.96030 | 3:09.01926 | 5:48.97926 | 1:05.879 | ||||
27th | 925 | Pedro FARIA | MGF .Supermercados Pacheco | 2:54.48036 | 3:15.77226 | 6:10.25232 | 2:40.76031 | 3:12.12527 | 5:52.88527 | 1:09.785 | |||
28th | 914 | Rodrigo COSTA | cscd norte e soure | 2:36.22028 | 3:44.22335 | 6:20.44334 | 2:36.23027 | 3:17.55928 | 5:53.78928 | 1:10.689 | |||
29th | 933 | Nuno COSTA | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:39.46033 | 3:24.32730 | 6:03.78729 | 2:41.46032 | 3:22.71229 | 6:04.17229 | 1:21.072 | |||
30th | 903 | Élio FONSECA | 2:33.21026 | 3:10.77922 | 5:43.98924 | 2:35.06026 | 3:29.79530 | 6:04.85530 | 1:21.755 | ||||
31st | 913 | Guilherme GRAÇA | cscd norte e soure | 2:48.74035 | 3:16.52627 | 6:05.26630 | 2:48.43034 | 3:45.95532 | 6:34.38531 | 1:51.285 | |||
32nd | 928 | Bruno ABREU | DownFriends Oliveira do Hospital | 2:56.28037 | 3:32.52831 | 6:28.80835 | 2:47.37033 | 3:47.88934 | 6:35.25932 | 1:52.159 | |||
33rd | 908 | José FERNANDES (prom) | 2:37.24030 | 3:39.88433 | 6:17.12433 | 3:03.58036 | 3:35.79231 | 6:39.37233 | 1:56.272 | ||||
34th | 944 | Ruben SEIÇA | 3:08.73039 | 4:44.05739 | 7:52.78740 | 3:05.19037 | 3:46.36033 | 6:51.55034 | 2:08.450 | ||||
35th | 940 | Filipe SILVA (30+) | 3:12.03040 | 3:41.21934 | 6:53.24936 | 3:02.38035 | 3:49.64535 | 6:52.02535 | 2:08.925 | ||||
36th | 927 | Bruno OLIVEIRA (30+) | DownfriendsOhp | 12:04.28042 | 14:11.31242 | 26:15.59242 | 3:09.77038 | 3:50.71336 | 7:00.48336 | 2:17.383 | |||
37th | 941 | Fernando AZEVEDO | 3:12.81041 | 4:02.39638 | 7:15.20638 | 3:14.87039 | 4:17.63637 | 7:32.50637 | 2:49.406 | ||||
38th | 911 | Tiago OLIVEIRA | 2:36.71029 | 3:13.75524 | 5:50.46525 | 2:38.40028 | 6:03.97238 | 8:42.37238 | 3:59.272 | ||||
39th | 915 | Júlio SALEMA | 2:38.49031 | 4:51.57040 | 7:30.06039 | 2:39.40029 | 6:32.71439 | 9:12.11439 | 4:29.014 | ||||
923 | Guilherme ROCHA | SPAC BTT | 2:41.57034 | 3:01.92920 | 5:43.49923 | DNF | |||||||
901 | João RIBEIRO | 3:03.24038 | 3:52.78737 | 6:56.02737 | DNF | ||||||||
922 | Jose FERREIRA | 2:31.68023 | 2:56.74616 | 5:28.42618 | DNS | ||||||||
909 | Diogo CACHÃO | DNF | |||||||||||
946 | Francisco DIAS | DNS | |||||||||||
932 | James PETTITT | DNS | |||||||||||
910 | Marco SIMÃO | MS Racing Portugal | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 748 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | Trekracing Ireland | 2:05.1601 | 2:27.4982 | 4:32.6581 | 2:05.2201 | 2:22.4291 | 4:27.6491 | - | ||
2nd | 701 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | Maiatos | 2:10.9903 | 2:24.1671 | 4:35.1572 | 2:05.9302 | 2:23.1582 | 4:29.0882 | 1.439s | ||
3rd | 702 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 10083936306 | Madison Saracen Development Team | 2:08.3902 | 2:29.9043 | 4:38.2943 | 2:07.8703 | 2:27.7853 | 4:35.6553 | 8.006s | ||
4th | 705 | Rui Pedro ABREU FREITAS | 10045287159 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 2:16.8605 | 2:34.9905 | 4:51.8505 | 2:16.8504 | 2:33.5614 | 4:50.4114 | 22.762s | ||
5th | 711 | Mario RUIZ JIMENEZ | 10042809518 | Miranda Bike CC | 2:15.0404 | 2:34.2004 | 4:49.2404 | 2:17.0505 | 2:36.9755 | 4:54.0255 | 26.376s | ||
6th | 707 | Luis FERREIRA (u18) | 10076239556 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:24.3206 | 2:47.6836 | 5:12.0036 | 2:21.5107 | 2:46.4846 | 5:07.9946 | 40.345s | ||
7th | 749 | Hugo GARCIA | 10091791282 | Galapagar CC | 2:24.6207 | 3:12.1898 | 5:36.8098 | 2:21.3306 | 2:53.6147 | 5:14.9447 | 47.295s | ||
8th | 750 | Dário Paulo RIBEIRO CARVALHO | 10090514219 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 2:26.6608 | 3:03.3547 | 5:30.0147 | 2:30.3808 | 2:55.7768 | 5:26.1568 | 58.507s | ||
9th | 704 | David ALBERTO | 10053609254 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:38.5709 | 3:40.9639 | 6:19.5339 | 2:50.7709 | 7:02.3519 | 9:53.1219 | 5:25.472 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:57.3901 | 2:12.9311 | 4:10.3211 | 1:55.7101 | 2:10.8641 | 4:06.5741 | - | ||
2nd | 220 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 2:00.2203 | 2:17.9953 | 4:18.2153 | 1:59.7302 | 2:14.7572 | 4:14.4872 | 7.913s | ||
3rd | 200 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | Corbelo, C.C. | 2:07.2504 | 2:30.6995 | 4:37.9495 | 2:06.2304 | 2:25.9674 | 4:32.1973 | 25.623s | ||
4th | 224 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | 10042786680 | Laesport CD | 2:08.9206 | 2:27.2364 | 4:36.1564 | 2:08.9105 | 2:24.9483 | 4:33.8584 | 27.284s | ||
5th | 237 | Sergio ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ | 10041640969 | Rumblebikes Club | 2:13.4507 | 2:33.2827 | 4:46.7327 | 2:09.4607 | 2:28.8495 | 4:38.3095 | 31.735s | ||
6th | 210 | Pedro FERNANDES (elt2) | 10060985601 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 2:15.6809 | 2:40.4579 | 4:56.1379 | 2:13.7208 | 2:31.3626 | 4:45.0826 | 38.508s | ||
7th | 203 | João BAPTISTA | 10054875409 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:07.9005 | 2:32.1436 | 4:40.0436 | 2:09.3606 | 2:36.7857 | 4:46.1457 | 39.571s | ||
8th | 212 | Martim GONÇALVES | 10078180869 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:14.7408 | 2:39.3868 | 4:54.1268 | 2:16.2809 | 2:42.5358 | 4:58.8158 | 52.241s | ||
9th | 226 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | Miranda Factory Team | 1:59.5202 | 2:16.8862 | 4:16.4062 | 2:01.5003 | 3:00.29015 | 5:01.7909 | 55.216s | ||
10th | 209 | Bruno CUNHA | 10045643635 | 2:20.22011 | 2:46.95411 | 5:07.17411 | 2:19.46011 | 2:44.7419 | 5:04.20110 | 57.627s | |||
11th | 211 | Diogo VIEIRA | 10045606047 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:25.91013 | 3:05.53313 | 5:31.44313 | 2:27.90012 | 2:48.64010 | 5:16.54011 | 1:09.966 | ||
12th | 206 | Rui TAPADA | 10044239054 | CAJ Raposa | 2:25.48012 | 3:09.70114 | 5:35.18114 | 2:29.58013 | 2:53.24211 | 5:22.82212 | 1:16.248 | ||
13th | 213 | Nuno ANICETO | 10061808683 | 2:27.84014 | 2:59.91912 | 5:27.75912 | 2:29.78014 | 2:53.35712 | 5:23.13713 | 1:16.563 | |||
14th | 248 | Martin ROMERO | 10077904522 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 2:33.47015 | 3:43.51216 | 6:16.98216 | 2:32.45015 | 2:57.27214 | 5:29.72214 | 1:23.148 | ||
15th | 217 | Leonardo LAMBAZ | 10044757905 | C. N. Seixal / Municipio de Porto Moniz | 2:18.38010 | 2:41.51410 | 4:59.89410 | 2:19.09010 | 3:13.10516 | 5:32.19515 | 1:25.621 | ||
16th | 249 | Jorge ROMERO | 10063322085 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 2:35.82016 | 3:21.10715 | 5:56.92715 | 2:38.16016 | 2:54.33313 | 5:32.49316 | 1:25.919 | ||
247 | Diego ALVAREZ (u19) | 10076806907 | DNF | ||||||||||
216 | Eduardo SIMÕES | 10054651093 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 322 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | Magura Santa Cruz | 2:05.1302 | 2:27.4963 | 4:32.6263 | 2:04.3902 | 2:22.3431 | 4:26.7331 | - | ||
2nd | 334 | Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA | 10012974338 | BDM Bike Clube | 2:05.4703 | 2:26.5951 | 4:32.0652 | 2:04.8803 | 2:22.8722 | 4:27.7522 | 1.019s | ||
3rd | 319 | Daniel POMBO | 10004062058 | Ciclomadeira | 2:04.9001 | 2:27.1402 | 4:32.0401 | 2:04.1901 | 2:23.8603 | 4:28.0503 | 1.317s | ||
4th | 302 | Rui CABRITA | 10044033637 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:07.9804 | 2:33.9924 | 4:41.9724 | 2:08.8904 | 2:24.1264 | 4:33.0164 | 6.283s | ||
5th | 338 | Fernando AIRES | 10005320735 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:10.9705 | 2:36.1625 | 4:47.1325 | 2:10.2005 | 2:28.0695 | 4:38.2695 | 11.536s | ||
6th | 312 | Chris SINDEN | 10003547352 | Brink.uk | 2:16.6209 | 2:39.0066 | 4:55.6267 | 2:13.5707 | 2:35.8456 | 4:49.4156 | 22.682s | ||
7th | 303 | Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES | 10004974767 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:13.8906 | 2:40.5938 | 4:54.4836 | 2:13.2506 | 2:40.1709 | 4:53.4207 | 26.687s | ||
8th | 346 | Mário DOMINGOS VALADAS FRAZÃO | 10091046406 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:17.73011 | 2:42.71810 | 5:00.4489 | 2:17.3409 | 2:39.4898 | 4:56.8298 | 30.096s | ||
9th | 323 | Tiago FERNANDES (1987) | 10045606956 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:23.48019 | 2:40.5217 | 5:04.00111 | 2:21.00016 | 2:36.3027 | 4:57.3029 | 30.569s | ||
10th | 341 | João ARAÚJO | 10077475904 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 2:18.38012 | 2:51.97018 | 5:10.35015 | 2:15.4208 | 2:43.66913 | 4:59.08910 | 32.356s | ||
11th | 311 | Timur ZAMALIEV | 10006825952 | DISCO | 2:16.5908 | 2:46.65012 | 5:03.24010 | 2:18.45010 | 2:40.79010 | 4:59.24011 | 32.507s | ||
12th | 315 | João FERREIRA | 10011490642 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:15.4607 | 2:41.2429 | 4:56.7028 | 2:20.15013 | 2:41.13211 | 5:01.28212 | 34.549s | ||
13th | 304 | Jorge AFONSECA | 10044037980 | AXPO / FirstBike Team / Vila do Conde | 2:20.00015 | 2:44.19811 | 5:04.19812 | 2:19.22011 | 2:42.86612 | 5:02.08613 | 35.353s | ||
14th | 317 | Fábio TORRES | 10011572888 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:19.46014 | 2:51.80417 | 5:11.26416 | 2:20.21014 | 2:46.43214 | 5:06.64214 | 39.909s | ||
15th | 316 | Rui SILVA (1) | 10043877023 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:17.62010 | 2:54.09519 | 5:11.71517 | 2:20.79015 | 2:46.60415 | 5:07.39415 | 40.661s | ||
16th | 350 | Daniel Filipe SEQUEIRA PINTO | 10006951345 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 2:50.88032 | 3:16.20229 | 6:07.08230 | 2:19.90012 | 2:48.52217 | 5:08.42216 | 41.689s | ||
17th | 320 | Carlos RITA | 10043929361 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:19.45013 | 2:58.36523 | 5:17.81520 | 2:21.00016 | 2:50.47521 | 5:11.47517 | 44.742s | ||
18th | 307 | Gonçalo BRITO | 10075418591 | 2:20.35016 | 2:48.56015 | 5:08.91014 | 2:21.51018 | 2:50.99322 | 5:12.50318 | 45.770s | |||
19th | 333 | Santiago LORENZO | 10039196468 | X Bikes C.C. | 2:42.98031 | 3:15.97028 | 5:58.95028 | 2:23.25019 | 2:49.72918 | 5:12.97919 | 46.246s | ||
20th | 325 | Jesus MOLERO SOLA | 10041401196 | Ciclomundial | 2:25.19022 | 2:55.37920 | 5:20.56921 | 2:23.35020 | 2:50.14619 | 5:13.49620 | 46.763s | ||
21st | 310 | Roman BALAEV | 10010658462 | Allmountainstyle / Bad Santa RT / SIS | 2:24.15020 | 2:48.43514 | 5:12.58518 | 2:26.04023 | 2:48.04716 | 5:14.08721 | 47.354s | ||
22nd | 347 | Rui Pedro SANTANA PASCOAL | 10091010939 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:26.41023 | 2:57.64022 | 5:24.05022 | 2:24.18021 | 2:50.44420 | 5:14.62422 | 47.891s | ||
23rd | 327 | Miguel BASTOS | 10089946262 | 2:28.18024 | 2:56.50721 | 5:24.68723 | 2:25.30022 | 2:54.10423 | 5:19.40423 | 52.671s | |||
24th | 328 | Rodrigo PEREIRA (1983) | 10044039596 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 2:28.71025 | 4:44.35434 | 7:13.06434 | 2:31.20024 | 2:54.72724 | 5:25.92724 | 59.194s | ||
25th | 314 | António GOMES | 10076496810 | 2:29.42027 | 3:08.31527 | 5:37.73527 | 2:34.53026 | 2:57.40325 | 5:31.93325 | 1:05.200 | |||
26th | 329 | Oscar GONZALEZ | 10081653166 | Kamikazes, C.D. | 2:28.95026 | 3:01.68824 | 5:30.63825 | 2:34.15025 | 3:02.11226 | 5:36.26226 | 1:09.529 | ||
27th | 337 | André Ricardo CAETANO GUERREIRO | 10089945757 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:40.60030 | 3:36.83931 | 6:17.43931 | 2:39.68028 | 3:29.99027 | 6:09.67027 | 1:42.937 | ||
28th | 349 | Paulo FERREIRA | 10075443651 | 2:34.64029 | 3:30.25230 | 6:04.89229 | 2:38.36027 | 3:35.35328 | 6:13.71328 | 1:46.980 | |||
29th | 324 | Miguel CHAPELA FERNANDEZ | 10076474376 | Kamikazes, C.D. | 2:52.24033 | 3:39.52832 | 6:31.76832 | 2:57.53029 | 3:35.76229 | 6:33.29229 | 2:06.559 | ||
30th | 335 | Armando SILVA | 10045597559 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 3:03.23034 | 3:51.28733 | 6:54.51733 | 3:05.80030 | 3:47.75930 | 6:53.55930 | 2:26.826 | ||
340 | Francisco Javier AYLLON TALAVERON | 10014994867 | Gacosur MTB | 2:21.99017 | 2:46.67313 | 5:08.66313 | DNF | ||||||
313 | Borja COMESAÑA | 10041474857 | Tres Lunas | 2:22.83018 | 2:50.95116 | 5:13.78119 | DNS | ||||||
343 | Christopher GRECH | 10077047080 | Wild Rock Racing | 2:24.98021 | 3:02.52126 | 5:27.50124 | DNS | ||||||
326 | Luis CASAS | 10091855950 | CicloMundial.com | 2:29.46028 | 3:02.20125 | 5:31.66126 | DNS | ||||||
330 | Élio GOMES | 10044498732 | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | José SOUSA (1) | 10043876821 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:17.3402 | 2:44.4682 | 5:01.8082 | 2:14.7901 | 2:36.2051 | 4:50.9951 | - | ||
2nd | 444 | Miguel Ângelo MARTINS GOMES DO SANTOS | 10043874595 | 2:17.0501 | 2:41.2201 | 4:58.2701 | 2:18.0202 | 2:40.0782 | 4:58.0982 | 7.103s | |||
3rd | 425 | Miguel PINTOS | 10011533179 | Galicia en Bici Scott | 2:17.9103 | 2:48.1183 | 5:06.0283 | 2:19.6503 | 2:41.7723 | 5:01.4223 | 10.427s | ||
4th | 410 | Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS | 10044009284 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 2:23.4906 | 2:48.9464 | 5:12.4364 | 2:23.6106 | 2:45.3524 | 5:08.9624 | 17.967s | ||
5th | 420 | João AMARO | 10044074962 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 2:26.0507 | 2:53.6276 | 5:19.6777 | 2:25.9107 | 2:46.8665 | 5:12.7765 | 21.781s | ||
6th | 417 | Mauricio CONCEIÇÃO | 10044100931 | Maiatos | 2:21.6604 | 2:50.9935 | 5:12.6535 | 2:20.4704 | 2:53.0807 | 5:13.5506 | 22.555s | ||
7th | 411 | Gustavo BARROTE | 10045074567 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 2:26.0708 | 3:03.2398 | 5:29.3098 | 2:23.6005 | 2:53.0446 | 5:16.6447 | 25.649s | ||
8th | 404 | Nuno LOPES (vet1) | 10075697770 | 2:34.04010 | 3:09.86813 | 5:43.90812 | 2:33.95010 | 3:06.1978 | 5:40.1478 | 49.152s | |||
9th | 402 | Amadeu AFONSO | 10043986349 | 2:22.6105 | 2:55.8877 | 5:18.4976 | 2:26.2208 | 3:14.04011 | 5:40.2609 | 49.265s | |||
10th | 419 | Arnold KIRCHMAYER | 10055716982 | Dirtybike | 2:36.87012 | 3:07.02411 | 5:43.89411 | 2:37.71011 | 3:06.2519 | 5:43.96110 | 52.966s | ||
11th | 403 | Marco TEIXEIRA | 10044066878 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 2:35.91011 | 3:05.71610 | 5:41.62610 | 2:39.01012 | 3:06.84010 | 5:45.85011 | 54.855s | ||
12th | 407 | Damian CASTELLANO | 10042977852 | Kamikazes, C.D. | 2:31.6909 | 3:04.6899 | 5:36.3799 | 2:30.9609 | 3:36.53915 | 6:07.49912 | 1:16.504 | ||
13th | 409 | Nelson RODRIGUES | 10053878127 | 2:38.69013 | 3:25.54714 | 6:04.23714 | 2:42.87013 | 3:25.14013 | 6:08.01013 | 1:17.015 | |||
14th | 412 | Ricardo CORREIA (40+) | 10075959771 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:47.97015 | 3:45.37115 | 6:33.34115 | 2:59.23014 | 3:24.26612 | 6:23.49614 | 1:32.501 | ||
15th | 406 | João MONTEIRO | 10044070922 | A C R Roriz / Motogalos / WTG | 3:12.16016 | 4:12.39016 | 7:24.55016 | 3:06.01015 | 3:31.84914 | 6:37.85915 | 1:46.864 | ||
448 | Dean JONES (gvet) | 10019474954 | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 2:42.34014 | 3:07.54812 | 5:49.88813 | DNS | ||||||
430 | Jordi BAGO | 10003441258 | Pivot Factory | DNS | |||||||||
418 | Hugo Gonçalo MADEIRA ANTUNES | 10091277182 | DNS |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 503 | João ESTÊVÃO | 10043900766 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 2:22.1702 | 2:46.9361 | 5:09.1061 | 2:21.3702 | 2:45.5731 | 5:06.9431 | - | ||
2nd | 507 | Antero OLIVEIRA | 10044124876 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 2:19.4901 | 2:55.9912 | 5:15.4812 | 2:20.1401 | 2:52.3542 | 5:12.4942 | 5.551s | ||
3rd | 511 | Joseph MARINUS BOODT | 10054054848 | DH Team Tarifa | 2:30.6804 | 3:04.1653 | 5:34.8453 | 2:30.9203 | 2:59.0723 | 5:29.9923 | 23.049s | ||
4th | 502 | Francisco BATARDA | 10044957561 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 2:27.4403 | 3:12.1254 | 5:39.5654 | 2:35.0404 | 3:12.0275 | 5:47.0674 | 40.124s | ||
5th | 509 | Rui Perdigao PORTELA | 10043970282 | 3:35.7508 | 10:18.8638 | 13:54.6138 | 2:37.8105 | 3:09.9024 | 5:47.7125 | 40.769s | |||
6th | 504 | Paulo MARTINS | 10075416470 | 2:46.9605 | 3:22.6225 | 6:09.5825 | 2:43.8506 | 3:15.9296 | 5:59.7796 | 52.836s | |||
7th | 506 | José REIS | 10044026866 | 2:47.5406 | 3:32.6956 | 6:20.2356 | 2:52.0507 | 3:29.9518 | 6:22.0017 | 1:15.058 | |||
8th | 520 | João DIAS | 10045589374 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 2:57.1807 | 3:37.5087 | 6:34.6887 | 2:56.8108 | 3:29.8387 | 6:26.6488 | 1:19.705 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 604 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | Commencal / Vallnord | 2:09.0101 | 2:30.5941 | 4:39.6041 | 2:06.8501 | 2:29.0481 | 4:35.8981 | - | ||
2nd | 620 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | Rogue Racing Cingolani | 2:15.1702 | 2:43.9932 | 4:59.1632 | 2:17.3102 | 2:42.2322 | 4:59.5422 | 23.644s | ||
3rd | 611 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | Hope | 2:22.5503 | 2:47.4303 | 5:09.9803 | 2:22.5803 | 2:45.5133 | 5:08.0933 | 32.195s | ||
4th | 602 | Margarida BANDEIRA | 10009023408 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 2:24.0104 | 2:54.3825 | 5:18.3925 | 2:24.4004 | 2:50.2165 | 5:14.6164 | 38.718s | ||
5th | 605 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | Nevis Range | 2:28.1406 | 2:48.3064 | 5:16.4464 | 2:29.2307 | 2:48.5354 | 5:17.7655 | 41.867s | ||
6th | 613 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | Transition, Ion, Sar | 2:28.9207 | 2:57.5096 | 5:26.4296 | 2:28.4306 | 2:54.1696 | 5:22.5996 | 46.701s | ||
7th | 607 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | Canyon - Drs | 2:25.5805 | 3:13.9387 | 5:39.5187 | 2:27.4405 | 3:04.3787 | 5:31.8187 | 55.920s | ||
8th | 601 | Ana Carolina COSTA | 10010711612 | Ciclomadeira | 2:41.2108 | 3:18.3018 | 5:59.5118 | 2:39.6508 | 3:11.6888 | 5:51.3388 | 1:15.440 | ||
9th | 609 | Amber PRICE | 10008592665 | O´neal Racing | 3:02.5309 | 3:45.5239 | 6:48.0539 | 3:06.9209 | 4:05.8839 | 7:12.8039 | 2:36.905 |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 654 | Viktoria ZAMALIEVA | 10006825851 | DISCO | 2:53.1201 | 3:37.5081 | 6:30.6281 | 2:54.4501 | 3:27.0741 | 6:21.5241 | - | ||
651 | Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS | 10003924541 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified