shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Ashcombe Mini Downhill at Ashcombe

view_listResults (158)photo_libraryPhotos (769)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st2Jay WILLIAMSONphoto_library 71927954.699s153.708s153.708s1-
emoji_events2nd5Max HEMBROKEphoto_library 122046557.554s257.873s357.554s23.846s
emoji_events3rd6Adam LOCK (exp)photo_library 45181157.769s357.855s257.769s34.061s
 4th1Ryan TUNNELLphoto_library 71696759.090s458.557s458.557s44.849s
 5th3Dean COLLISTERphoto_library 95779159.412s558.756s558.756s55.048s
 6th4Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library 59.520s659.280s659.280s65.572s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st176Michael SMITH (htl)photo_library 13692791:00.354159.977s159.977s1-
emoji_events2nd175Henry SHARMANphoto_library 1:09.86321:08.25521:08.25528.278s
emoji_events3rd174Callum PINFOLDphoto_library 1:16.71131:13.83931:13.839313.862s
 4th173Massimo AMODEOphoto_library 1:20.17241:20.92141:20.172420.195s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st168Jack HOAREphoto_library 10830131:10.34311:09.18811:09.1881-
emoji_events2nd151Alfie HOLLOWAYphoto_library 8794241:24.32331:22.36621:22.366213.178s
emoji_events3rd167Jack EMMERSONphoto_library 1:23.46421:22.66431:22.664313.476s
 4th169James HOLBECHEphoto 1:24.48141:27.75951:24.481415.293s
 5th165Arthur BOWDENphoto_library 13539011:32.24851:26.56341:26.563517.375s
 6th171Finley O'HAGANphoto_library 2:07.37762:21.35962:07.377658.189s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st159Archie TOWNSENDphoto_library 14481971:05.19221:03.99911:03.9991-
emoji_events2nd154Conrad MATHARphoto_library 12608361:05.65031:04.72221:04.72220.723s
emoji_events3rd157Izaak SHORE-QUINAINphoto_library 15611971:04.81411:06.75841:04.81430.815s
 4th152Jowan HEWITTphoto_library 14504121:10.24851:05.86931:05.86941.870s
 5th153Will HOLBECHEphoto_library 14375441:06.70941:08.97751:06.70952.710s
 6th170Alexander KNOTTphoto_library 14564091:12.28171:09.54161:09.54165.542s
 7th150Dylan GORRINphoto_library 11468491:10.44161:14.853101:10.44176.442s
 8th147Mahni CLEARphoto_library 15600531:14.29891:12.91571:12.91588.916s
 9th166Roman BROWNphoto_library 15336781:14.18281:13.18281:13.18299.183s
 10th148Riley DAVAGEphoto_library DNF1:13.28891:13.288109.289s
 11th158Sebastian TARRANTphoto_library 15613331:28.045101:27.134111:27.1341123.135s
 12th172Charlie OSGOODphoto_library 1:30.820111:32.477131:30.8201226.821s
 13th156Harry RYLANCEphoto_library 15424691:37.092121:30.933121:30.9331326.934s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st131Jasper JOHNSONphoto_library 145903756.694s11:06.281756.694s1-
emoji_events2nd138Louie PARTRIDGEphoto_library 8356641:02.05621:01.50411:01.50424.810s
emoji_events3rd145Josh WASEphoto_library 13371471:02.85331:01.82921:01.82935.135s
 4th137Tyler PARTRIDGEphoto_library 8356621:03.33541:07.62381:03.33546.641s
 5th126Harry COUNSELLphoto_library 1:03.70751:03.72131:03.70757.013s
 6th141Reuben RENTONphoto_library 9551111:07.87881:04.27641:04.27667.582s
 7th132Jolyon LYNAMphoto_library 15519171:04.98461:04.66751:04.66777.973s
 8th134James MCDOUALLphoto_library 12584261:07.68271:06.03061:06.03089.336s
 9th136Joshua OSGOODphoto_library 1:09.04191:13.169121:09.041912.347s
 10th127William DIBBLEphoto_library 10578571:12.128111:09.12591:09.1251012.431s
 11th143Will STEVENSON (yth)photo_library 1:10.671101:15.783151:10.6711113.977s
 12th133Luke MARGETTSphoto_library 14964761:12.973121:11.442101:11.4421214.748s
 13th124Sachin CAMPBELL-LONGWORTHphoto_library 15427651:14.370141:11.654111:11.6541314.960s
 14th130Jack JAMES-GETSphoto_library 1:12.975131:15.458141:12.9751416.281s
 15th146Matt WESTLAKEphoto_library 1:14.971151:14.618131:14.6181517.924s
 16th129Isaac JAMESphoto_library 1:14.997161:16.242161:14.9971618.303s
 17th140Jamie RAYMONDphoto_library DNF1:16.389171:16.3891719.695s
 18th125Seth CHAPPLEphoto_library 1:30.762171:21.522181:21.5221824.828s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st45James MCCARTHY (dh)photo_library 134617658.331s157.944s157.944s1-
emoji_events2nd44Luke HUMPHRIESphoto_library 13463381:01.658259.387s259.387s21.443s
emoji_events3rd135Peter OAKEphoto_library 1:03.22231:39.42371:03.22235.278s
 4th42James GALE (u19)photo_library 1:04.52641:04.48531:04.48546.541s
 5th40Keiran COLLINSphoto_library 9737661:07.90651:09.68651:07.90659.962s
 6th43George HENWOODphoto_library 1:11.57261:09.68441:09.684611.740s
 7th41Harrison DAVIS (jun)photo_library 1:19.29471:25.21361:19.294721.350s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st15James DARTphoto_library 44944556.229s155.822s155.822s1-
emoji_events2nd16Jacob DOBSONphoto_library 88312058.156s21:00.890958.156s22.334s
emoji_events3rd17Iain DOCHERTYphoto_library 95737259.494s458.531s258.531s32.709s
 4th29Gareth NORTHAMphoto_library 153174059.010s358.861s358.861s43.039s
 5th20James GIBSONphoto_library 4623801:00.087658.917s458.917s53.095s
 6th8Joe BARNWELLphoto_library 46893959.592s559.197s559.197s63.375s
 7th37Alex WARDphoto_library 1:01.44671:00.61261:00.61274.790s
 8th39Matt WELCHphoto_library 1:01.98881:00.65271:00.65284.830s
 9th34Conor SAXONphoto_library 8814731:02.65191:00.78981:00.78994.967s
 10th26Jamie JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:04.621141:01.191101:01.191105.369s
 11th38Christian WELBURNphoto_library 1:03.975111:01.369111:01.369115.547s
 12th12Luke COLEMANphoto_library 14974751:07.240181:01.704121:01.704125.882s
 13th30Rhys PARRYphoto_library 1:03.831101:06.046171:03.831138.009s
 14th18Simon FIRTHphoto_library 1:04.201121:04.506141:04.201148.379s
 15th32Johnny RODMANphoto_library 1:05.997161:04.263131:04.263158.441s
 16th22Connor HILLphoto_library 13805101:04.410131:07.667201:04.410168.588s
 17th28Ben KIRTLANDphoto_library 1:09.856221:04.912151:04.912179.090s
 18th11Ben BOTTERILLphoto_library 1:04.955151:09.998211:04.955189.133s
 19th24James IMHOFphoto_library 1:06.690171:05.863161:05.8631910.041s
 20th14Ashley CORBETTphoto_library 15604231:07.704191:06.563181:06.5632010.741s
 21st9Jack BENSON (sen1)photo_library 1:08.224211:07.654191:07.6542111.832s
 22nd33Jack SAUNDERSphoto_library 1:08.123201:15.286231:08.1232212.301s
 23rd27Jordan JONES (2)photo_library 15695061:10.894231:37.739261:10.8942315.072s
 24th25Henry JAMESphoto_library 1:12.087241:18.227251:12.0872416.265s
 25th35Johnny SMARTphoto_library 1:18.524261:14.498221:14.4982518.676s
 26th31Jon PETTIFERphoto_library 1:17.419251:17.171241:17.1712621.349s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st55Ben BAKER (1)photo_library 44390856.563s156.201s156.201s1-
emoji_events2nd82Linford MILLphoto_library 57.459s21:13.0832857.459s21.258s
emoji_events3rd65Jim DAVAGEphoto_library 88337958.723s557.688s257.688s31.487s
 4th54Adam AGERphoto_library 58.183s358.757s458.183s41.982s
 5th72Luke FRANCISphoto_library 11279591:00.354958.640s358.640s52.439s
 6th86Robert PALMERphoto_library 58.719s458.999s658.719s62.518s
 7th69Tom DUNN (elt)photo_library 58.855s659.321s758.855s72.654s
 8th92Ollie TILLphoto_library 59.206s758.973s558.973s82.772s
 9th90Peter REWphoto_library 14531571:00.138859.627s859.627s93.426s
 10th61Ben CHAMPIONphoto_library 1:02.251111:01.05791:01.057104.856s
 11th177Tom DAVAGEphoto_library 1:02.599121:01.753101:01.753115.552s
 12th83Jonathan MORLEYphoto_library 1:02.049101:02.057111:02.049125.848s
 13th67Rob DRAKEphoto_library 9475091:03.495141:02.577121:02.577136.376s
 14th74Andy GOLDINGphoto_library 1:05.616181:03.080131:03.080146.879s
 15th56Keith BARLOWphoto_library 1:06.623211:03.188141:03.188156.987s
 16th80Phil MATHARphoto_library 10461901:03.211131:04.210161:03.211167.010s
 17th21Marcus ALLENphoto_library 1:05.788191:03.445151:03.445177.244s
 18th71Oli FORCEphoto_library 1:04.726151:04.344171:04.344188.143s
 19th58Matt BOOKERphoto_library 1:05.532171:04.711181:04.711198.510s
 20th89Rob QUARTERMAINEphoto_library 1:05.378161:05.073191:05.073208.872s
 21st70James EWENSphoto_library 1:06.096201:06.096219.895s
 22nd62James CLACKphoto_library 1:07.802221:06.598201:06.5982210.397s
 23rd77Damian KENDALLphoto_library 9184781:08.586231:07.386211:07.3862311.185s
 24th81Barry MCCABEphoto_library 1:09.988251:08.160221:08.1602411.959s
 25th79Ian LEANphoto_library 1:09.084241:14.111311:09.0842512.883s
 26th57Mike BIDDISCOMBEphoto_library 1:10.949261:10.921231:10.9212614.720s
 27th85Daniel O'HAGANphoto_library 1:16.218321:11.182241:11.1822714.981s
 28th64Alan DARVILLEphoto_library 1:16.079311:12.140251:12.1402815.939s
 29th78Rich LE PAGEphoto_library 15446991:12.833271:23.530391:12.8332916.632s
 30th84Phillip NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:15.528301:12.959261:12.9593016.758s
 31st73Pete GIBSONphoto_library 1:13.620281:13.060271:13.0603116.859s
 32nd91Pawel SAKOWSKIphoto_library 15584661:13.753291:13.304291:13.3043217.103s
 33rd88Jason PERRYphoto_library 1:18.095351:13.318301:13.3183317.117s
 34th87Terry PARKESphoto_library 1:18.961371:14.412321:14.4123418.211s
 35th63Jonathan COUSINSphoto_library 4702201:16.711331:15.363331:15.3633519.162s
 36th76Jay HUDSONphoto_library 1:17.169341:15.719341:15.7193619.518s
 37th19Jake FRENCHphoto_library 12351841:18.482361:17.075351:17.0753720.874s
 38th93Adam TOWNSEND (mas)photo_library 1:19.707381:18.268361:18.2683822.067s
 39th66David DOWNINGphoto_library 1:20.484391:20.483371:20.4833924.282s
 40th59Adam BURNEYphoto_library 1:26.481401:20.581381:20.5814024.380s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st107Kris LORDphoto_library 4453191:02.91341:00.43511:00.4351-
emoji_events2nd116Tony WILLIAMS (dh)photo_library 8279491:02.23111:00.70521:00.70520.270s
emoji_events3rd117Chris WOOLLISCROFTphoto_library 1:02.25921:00.98531:00.98530.550s
 4th98Chris BLACKMOREphoto_library 1:02.57731:01.16341:01.16340.728s
 5th95Garry BELLphoto_library 1:04.85061:01.89751:01.89751.462s
 6th114Mark TOMLINSONphoto_library 1:05.05771:02.94761:02.94762.512s
 7th96John BENNETT (vet)photo_library 12752071:04.69851:04.05871:04.05873.623s
 8th108Steven MAIDMENTphoto_library 1:05.59581:08.884131:05.59585.160s
 9th115Dan WARDphoto_library 1:09.929121:07.80381:07.80397.368s
 10th112Mark REDSTONEphoto_library Yes1:08.02191:08.24191:08.021107.586s
 11th110Robin OWEN MOODYphoto_library 1:08.185101:08.734121:08.185117.750s
 12th103Daniel GRANTphoto_library 1:14.706181:08.293101:08.293127.858s
 13th104Gareth HAYWOODphoto_library 9634521:09.619111:08.524111:08.524138.089s
 14th105Justin KNOXphoto_library 7111141:11.280141:08.927141:08.927148.492s
 15th94Paul BANFIELDphoto_library 9096551:11.722161:09.409151:09.409158.974s
 16th99Adam BOWDENphoto_library 8705371:11.316151:09.717161:09.717169.282s
 17th101Jeremy FORD (1)photo_library 15650521:11.240131:10.225171:10.225179.790s
 18th75Richard HENDERSONphoto_library 1:14.423171:10.820181:10.8201810.385s
 19th97Carl BILLINGHURSTphoto_library 1:16.155211:13.542191:13.5421913.107s
 20th100Stephen BOXALLphoto_library 1:15.056191:14.461201:14.4612014.026s
 21st106Martin LANGphoto_library 1:15.061201:15.270211:15.0612114.626s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st120Stuart MCCARTHY (gvet)photo_library 1:08.66111:07.47011:07.4701-
emoji_events2nd123Neil TOWNSENDphoto_library 12742761:09.13821:08.60821:08.60821.138s
emoji_events3rd118Andy COLLINS (gvt2)photo_library 7151231:15.11831:16.57231:15.11837.648s
 4th119Peter JONES (svet)photo_library 14655731:22.84041:17.76341:17.763410.293s
 5th121Dave MITCHAMphoto_library 1:25.36051:22.80651:22.806515.336s

 

 

U16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st160Ruby DAVISONphoto_library 1:26.15611:24.56311:24.5631-
emoji_events2nd162Poppy LOOMESphoto_library 2:28.64222:19.34522:19.345254.782s
emoji_events3rd163Isla LOOMESphoto_library 3:50.43433:20.54733:20.54731:55.984
 161Leah GREEN DNFDNF

16+ women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st49Amy JONESphoto_library 9774431:11.39321:07.37911:07.3791-
emoji_events2nd48Evie HIDDERLEYphoto_library 15510591:09.99311:08.41621:08.41621.037s
emoji_events3rd51Rachel MANNINGphoto_library 1:13.01931:09.73231:09.73232.353s
 4th52Vanessa MAYphoto_library 1:18.82041:14.98441:14.98447.605s
 5th47Domi GORSTphoto_library 1:46.37571:35.11251:35.112527.733s
 6th46Sarah BERRYphoto_library 1:40.36551:35.37461:35.374627.995s
 7th50Lindsey LISTERphoto_library 12321301:44.52561:42.86371:42.863735.484s
 8th53Tarida MITCHAMphoto_library 1:52.34581:49.82181:49.821842.442s
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us