Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE | 3:17.973 | 3:13.571 | - | ||
2nd | 25 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 3:13.181 | 3:13.672 | 0.10s | ||
3rd | 37 | Joseph NATION | 3:17.112 | 3:14.553 | 0.98s | ||
4th | 18 | George BRANNIGAN | 3:20.816 | 3:14.604 | 1.03s | ||
5th | 47 | Kieran BENNETT | 3:18.655 | 3:15.295 | 1.72s | ||
6th | 42 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 3:18.144 | 3:15.476 | 1.90s | ||
7th | 53 | Guy GIBBS | 3:22.567 | 3:16.077 | 2.50s | ||
8th | 19 | Sam TODD | 3:25.9210 | 3:20.038 | 6.46s | ||
9th | 15 | Ben FRIEL | 3:24.268 | 3:22.079 | 8.50s | ||
10th | 64 | Rod HALL | 3:25.9711 | 3:22.6210 | 9.05s | ||
11th | 38 | Nicholas MCCONACHIE | 3:31.3014 | 3:22.6611 | 9.09s | ||
12th | 78 | Charlie MURRAY | 3:27.4412 | 3:23.7912 | 10.22s | ||
13th | 44 | Ben KARALUS | 3:32.5216 | 3:24.4313 | 10.86s | ||
14th | 30 | Max HIDES | 3:24.629 | 3:24.5914 | 11.02s | ||
15th | 13 | Shaun BARCLAY | 3:29.9013 | 3:28.8915 | 15.32s | ||
16th | 31 | Josh CLARKE | 3:31.7515 | 3:28.9716 | 15.40s | ||
17th | 22 | Gareth BURGESS | 3:34.0617 | 3:30.9617 | 17.39s | ||
18th | 21 | Ethan BURGESS | 3:38.2519 | 3:35.0518 | 21.48s | ||
19th | 14 | Craig OLIVER | 3:37.7618 | 3:36.8119 | 23.24s | ||
20th | 5 | Spencer CATHMAN | 3:41.4724 | 3:37.4420 | 23.87s | ||
21st | 6 | Caelab DRUMMOND | 3:39.1120 | 3:38.9221 | 25.35s | ||
22nd | 9 | Liam BARCLAY | 3:41.2423 | 3:40.9922 | 27.42s | ||
23rd | 62 | Kieran BALBIRNIE | 3:47.6525 | 3:41.0323 | 27.46s | ||
24th | 56 | Jourdan LETHBRIDGE | 4:00.5029 | 3:48.7024 | 35.13s | ||
25th | 68 | Ricardo MUÑOZ | 3:40.0621 | 3:50.1025 | 36.53s | ||
26th | 80 | Peter TAYLOR | 3:57.7928 | 3:52.7226 | 39.15s | ||
27th | 67 | Blake HELMS | 3:53.9127 | 3:55.2827 | 41.71s | ||
28th | 84 | Regan CORNELISSEN | 3:51.0326 | 4:02.9328 | 49.36s | ||
29th | 51 | Tom EMMOTT | 4:07.4030 | 4:08.5129 | 54.94s | ||
30th | 16 | Alex ROBERTON | 16:29.3133 | 4:08.5530 | 54.98s | ||
31st | 83 | Marshall BARREN | 4:30.6231 | 4:21.5931 | 1:08.02 | ||
39 | Joe TURNER | 3:40.2222 | DNF | ||||
12 | Jamie LYALL | 11:02.4532 | DNS | ||||
66 | Harry CHAPMAN | DNS | |||||
3 | Jake SHIRLEY | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Elliot HOWE | 4:11.042 | 3:59.421 | - | ||
2nd | 23 | Luke WAYMAN | 4:04.481 | 4:04.872 | 5.45s | ||
3rd | 70 | Robbie COCHRANE | 4:19.664 | 4:06.913 | 7.49s | ||
4th | 82 | Jack COLLINS | 4:25.725 | 4:10.614 | 11.19s | ||
5th | 20 | Oli NICHOLLS | 4:11.733 | 4:11.875 | 12.45s | ||
6th | 8 | Kayne JOHNSTON | 4:57.577 | 4:43.816 | 44.39s | ||
61 | Ben SZIRANYI | 4:38.436 | DNF |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Marcus BLAIR | 3:34.681 | 3:36.461 | - | ||
2nd | 74 | Matthew FAIRBROTHER | 3:58.653 | 3:50.452 | 13.99s | ||
3rd | 49 | Seth BUCKLEY | 3:57.522 | 3:52.603 | 16.14s | ||
4th | 73 | Jack DAVEY | 4:02.814 | 3:57.404 | 20.94s | ||
5th | 36 | Kaspar HAYES | 4:13.676 | 4:13.855 | 37.39s | ||
6th | 55 | Patrick DUFF | 4:25.077 | 4:14.786 | 38.32s | ||
7th | 34 | James ELKINGTON | 4:12.615 | 4:17.047 | 40.58s | ||
8th | 28 | Brynley KING | 4:37.208 | 4:28.468 | 52.00s | ||
9th | 72 | Harry BURT | 5:16.049 | 5:57.069 | 2:20.60 | ||
2 | Ryan SMITH | DNS | |||||
24 | Alex WAYMAN | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Guy JOHNSTON | 3:27.401 | 3:28.891 | - | ||
2nd | 32 | Oliver ELKINGTON | 3:36.492 | 3:39.382 | 10.49s | ||
3rd | 54 | Reilly DUFF | 3:44.914 | 3:41.953 | 13.06s | ||
4th | 71 | Nico ARNOLD | 3:45.085 | 3:43.544 | 14.65s | ||
5th | 50 | Connor LEOV | 3:42.333 | 3:47.715 | 18.82s | ||
6th | 48 | Sam WEIR | 3:48.316 | 3:49.946 | 21.05s | ||
7th | 29 | Finn SULLIVAN | 4:02.037 | 3:52.307 | 23.41s | ||
8th | 35 | Isaac DRIVER | 4:03.799 | 3:58.618 | 29.72s | ||
9th | 45 | Josh BRYANT | 4:56.2213 | 3:59.329 | 30.43s | ||
10th | 7 | Jody STOW | 4:02.688 | 3:59.8210 | 30.93s | ||
11th | 33 | Nathan EDWARDS | 4:05.0410 | 4:03.8511 | 34.96s | ||
12th | 65 | George LINDORES | 4:49.6012 | 4:14.7912 | 45.90s | ||
13th | 77 | Christian JUNTILLA | 4:24.8711 | 4:26.8513 | 57.96s | ||
43 | Luke HAYMAN | 9:11.2514 | DNF | ||||
63 | Christopher DES FORGES BAILEY | DNS | |||||
11 | Stephen GARNER | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Brady STONE | 3:32.291 | 3:28.911 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Jordan CHARTERIS | 3:43.793 | 3:41.002 | 12.09s | ||
3rd | 10 | Elliot WAREING | 4:22.655 | 3:57.203 | 28.29s | ||
4th | 46 | Matthew WEIR | 4:01.304 | 4:45.664 | 1:16.75 | ||
75 | Lui ARNOLD | 3:33.742 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 69 | Ben RAITT | 4:09.022 | 3:59.451 | - | ||
2nd | 58 | Phillip LEPOIDEVIN | 4:08.481 | 4:00.112 | 0.66s | ||
3rd | 1 | Jackson GREEN | 4:34.303 | 4:35.533 | 36.08s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Cameron BISSET | 4:00.951 | 3:51.151 | - | ||
2nd | 60 | Brendan CLARKE | 4:09.162 | 4:06.272 | 15.12s |
Male: 50+
Male: Sweeper
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Melanie BLOMFIELD (50+) | 4:49.032 | 4:40.861 | - | ||
2nd | 85 | Agata BULSKA | 4:43.351 | 4:44.892 | 4.03s | ||
3rd | 57 | Shawnee WESTERMAN | 5:11.193 | 4:57.223 | 16.36s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Fiona MURRAY | 4:55.461 | 4:36.861 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Nikki CLARKE | 5:44.252 | 1:07.39 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified