view_listResults (86)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

35 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark141Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE 3:17.9733:13.571-
bookmark225Sam BLENKINSOP 3:13.1813:13.6720.10s
bookmark337Joseph NATION 3:17.1123:14.5530.98s
 418George BRANNIGAN 3:20.8163:14.6041.03s
 547Kieran BENNETT 3:18.6553:15.2951.72s
 642Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE 3:18.1443:15.4761.90s
 753Guy GIBBS 3:22.5673:16.0772.50s
 819Sam TODD 3:25.92103:20.0386.46s
 915Ben FRIEL 3:24.2683:22.0798.50s
 1064Rod HALL 3:25.97113:22.62109.05s
 1138Nicholas MCCHONCHIE 3:31.30143:22.66119.09s
 1278Charlie MURRAY 3:27.44123:23.791210.22s
 1344Ben KARALUS 3:32.52163:24.431310.86s
 1430Max HIDES 3:24.6293:24.591411.02s
 1513Shaun BARCLAY 3:29.90133:28.891515.32s
 1631Josh CLARKE 3:31.75153:28.971615.40s
 1722Gareth BURGESS 3:34.06173:30.961717.39s
 1821Ethan BURGESS 3:38.25193:35.051821.48s
 1914Craig OLIVER 3:37.76183:36.811923.24s
 205Spencer CATHMAN 3:41.47243:37.442023.87s
 216Caelab DRUMMOND 3:39.11203:38.922125.35s
 229Liam BARCLAY 3:41.24233:40.992227.42s
 2362Kieran BALBIRNIE 3:47.65253:41.032327.46s
 2456Jourdan LETHBRIDGE 4:00.50293:48.702435.13s
 2568Ricardo MUÑOZ 3:40.06213:50.102536.53s
 2680Peter TAYLOR 3:57.79283:52.722639.15s
 2767Blake HELMS 3:53.91273:55.282741.71s
 2884Regan CORNELISSEN 3:51.03264:02.932849.36s
 2951Tom EMMOTT 4:07.40304:08.512954.94s
 3016Alex ROBERTON 16:29.31334:08.553054.98s
 3183Marshall BARREN 4:30.62314:21.59311:08.02
 39Joe TURNER 3:40.2222DNF
 12Jamie LYALL 11:02.4532DNS
 3Jake SHIRLEY DNS
 66Harry CHAPMAN DNS

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark140Elliot HOWE 4:11.0423:59.421-
bookmark223Luke WAYMAN 4:04.4814:04.8725.45s
bookmark370Robbie COCHRANE 4:19.6644:06.9137.49s
 482Jack COLLINS 4:25.7254:10.61411.19s
 520Oli NICHOLLS 4:11.7334:11.87512.45s
 68Kayne JOHNSTON 4:57.5774:43.81644.39s
 61Ben SZIRANYI 4:38.436DNF

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark126Marcus BLAIR 3:34.6813:36.461-
bookmark274Matt FAIRBROTHER 3:58.6533:50.45213.99s
bookmark349Seth BUCKLEY 3:57.5223:52.60316.14s
 473Jack DAVEY 4:02.8143:57.40420.94s
 536Kaspar HAYES 4:13.6764:13.85537.39s
 655Patrick DUFF 4:25.0774:14.78638.32s
 734James ELKINGTON 4:12.6154:17.04740.58s
 828Brynley KING 4:37.2084:28.46852.00s
 972Harry BURT 5:16.0495:57.0692:20.60
 2Ryan SMITH DNS
 24Alex WAYMAN DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark152Guy JOHNSTON 3:27.4013:28.891-
bookmark232Oliver ELKINGTON 3:36.4923:39.38210.49s
bookmark354Reilly DUFF 3:44.9143:41.95313.06s
 471Nico ARNOLD 3:45.0853:43.54414.65s
 550Connor LEOV 3:42.3333:47.71518.82s
 648Sam WEIR 3:48.3163:49.94621.05s
 729Finn SULLIVAN 4:02.0373:52.30723.41s
 835Isaac DRIVER 4:03.7993:58.61829.72s
 945Josh BRYANT 4:56.22133:59.32930.43s
 107Jody STOW 4:02.6883:59.821030.93s
 1133Nathan EDWARDS 4:05.04104:03.851134.96s
 1265George LINDORES 4:49.60124:14.791245.90s
 1377Christian JUNTILLA 4:24.87114:26.851357.96s
 43Luke HAYMAN 9:11.2514DNF
 11Stephen GARNER DNS
 63Christopher DES FORGES BAILEY DNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark181Brady STONE 3:32.2913:28.911-
bookmark217Jordan CHARTERIS 3:43.7933:41.00212.09s
bookmark310Elliot WAREING 4:22.6553:57.20328.29s
 446Mat WEIR 4:01.3044:45.6641:16.75
 75Lui ARNOLD 3:33.742DNF

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark169Ben RAITT 4:09.0223:59.451-
bookmark258Phillip LEPOIDEVIN 4:08.4814:00.1120.66s
bookmark31Jackson GREEN 4:34.3034:35.53336.08s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark176Cameron BISSET 4:00.9513:51.151-
bookmark260Brendan CLARKE 4:09.1624:06.27215.12s

50+ men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark14John COBB 4:01.8513:57.151-

Sweeper men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1999Pinky ??? 4:35.1014:40.981-

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark127Melanie BLOMFIELD 4:49.0324:40.861-
bookmark285Agata BULSKA 4:43.3514:44.8924.03s
bookmark357Shawnee WESTERMAN 5:11.1934:57.22316.36s

U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark179Fiona MURRAY 4:55.4614:36.861-
bookmark259Nikki CLARKE 5:44.2521:07.39
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us