Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 59 | Jake BYRNE | 1:44.4431 | - | ||
2nd | 61 | Riley WESTRA | 1:47.5712 | 3.128s | ||
3rd | 76 | Darren KIRBY | 1:50.7563 | 6.313s | ||
4th | 35 | Dylan YOUNG (19+) | 1:53.6134 | 9.170s | ||
5th | 15 | Gerran TURNER | 1:54.1905 | 9.747s | ||
6th | 52 | Dane VAN RYT | 1:54.8576 | 10.414s | ||
7th | 36 | Wayne ROGERS | 1:55.8907 | 11.447s | ||
8th | 152 | Daniel COSTELLO | 1:55.9258 | 11.482s | ||
9th | 51 | Nathan MALE | 1:57.0139 | 12.570s | ||
10th | 797 | Brock KIEWIET | 1:58.04110 | 13.598s | ||
11th | 40 | Jayde SLEEP | 1:58.80511 | 14.362s | ||
12th | 33 | Andrew HANNIG | 2:01.40112 | 16.958s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 1:56.8071 | - | ||
2nd | 55 | Murray FITZGERALD | 1:58.0182 | 1.211s | ||
3rd | 37 | Jackson DAKIN | 1:58.9373 | 2.130s | ||
4th | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 1:59.5484 | 2.741s | ||
5th | 53 | Kenny SELLERS | 2:00.8135 | 4.006s | ||
6th | 169 | Ryan BURSTON | 2:02.1776 | 5.370s | ||
7th | 84 | Ryan BEAUMONT | 2:02.2827 | 5.475s | ||
8th | 56 | Tim NEVE | 2:03.8858 | 7.078s | ||
9th | 21 | Michael YOUNG | 2:05.3489 | 8.541s | ||
10th | 16 | Joshua FERNANCE | 2:05.43810 | 8.631s | ||
11th | 69 | Benjamin MOORE | 2:07.02711 | 10.220s | ||
12th | 26 | Levi ENGLISH | 2:09.78712 | 12.980s | ||
13th | 75 | Jamie WOOD | 2:10.17313 | 13.366s | ||
14th | 6 | Gary DICKINSON | 2:11.85114 | 15.044s | ||
15th | 191 | Toby WEBB (WA) | 2:30.25615 | 33.449s | ||
220 | Jouber CORLAITI | DNF |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Matt GARRETT | 2:12.7281 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Max MUNRO | 2:13.0432 | 0.315s | ||
3rd | 129 | Jai BARKER | 2:19.0713 | 6.343s | ||
4th | 188 | Stefan LAM | 2:19.1684 | 6.440s | ||
5th | 41 | Ross WOLFE | 2:21.0115 | 8.283s | ||
6th | 99 | Dave LANCE | 2:26.5846 | 13.856s | ||
7th | 78 | Mathew FARRANT | 2:34.5627 | 21.834s | ||
8th | 11 | Bradley SEALE | 2:40.0188 | 27.290s | ||
9th | 28 | Daniel KAZALAC | 3:16.7889 | 1:04.060 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Declan POETT | 2:05.3341 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Taashi DINGEY | 2:16.6532 | 11.319s | ||
3rd | 31 | Ashton SOBIK | 2:37.3603 | 32.026s | ||
4th | 30 | Rory WOLFE | 3:07.9814 | 1:02.647 | ||
5th | 23 | Christian FISHER | 5:25.4265 | 3:20.092 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Hamish WILKES | 1:55.4071 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Tyson WILLIAMS | 2:05.9752 | 10.568s | ||
3rd | 895 | Jacob BLACKER | 2:16.0833 | 20.676s | ||
4th | 38 | Jackson POETT | 2:19.0684 | 23.661s | ||
5th | 46 | Bailey JOKIC | 2:27.7465 | 32.339s | ||
6th | 168 | Brodie NORMAN | 2:57.4566 | 1:02.049 | ||
7th | 22 | Seth RODGERS | 3:02.2937 | 1:06.886 | ||
10 | Caleb FINDLAY | DNF |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Joel IRVING | 1:53.1181 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Matthew ROBINSON | 1:53.2042 | 0.086s | ||
3rd | 48 | Riley WAKELING | 1:53.5123 | 0.394s | ||
4th | 47 | Rory BEESON | 1:55.1894 | 2.071s | ||
5th | 18 | Aaron MCKIE | 1:58.6045 | 5.486s | ||
6th | 100 | Toby HOWE | 1:59.4046 | 6.286s | ||
7th | 14 | Joel COOK | 1:59.4227 | 6.304s | ||
8th | 43 | Leo HARVIE | 2:04.2588 | 11.140s | ||
9th | 12 | Liam SEALE | 2:06.8789 | 13.760s | ||
10th | 32 | Raymond CLAYTON | 2:09.07010 | 15.952s | ||
11th | 58 | Hudson WHITE | 2:12.92911 | 19.811s | ||
12th | 49 | Ben WHITESIDE | 2:13.37612 | 20.258s | ||
13th | 44 | Max MCRAE | 2:15.49113 | 22.373s | ||
14th | 24 | Finlay CRANE | 2:21.15314 | 28.035s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Blair STUART | 1:50.3411 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Bryce COMMINS | 1:55.5452 | 5.204s | ||
3rd | 155 | Logan WAKELING | 1:57.0783 | 6.737s | ||
4th | 666 | Joshua KAU | 1:58.7234 | 8.382s | ||
5th | 45 | Michael ROBINSON (exp) | 1:59.6955 | 9.354s | ||
6th | 311 | Matthew GRAY | 2:09.2336 | 18.892s | ||
7th | 39 | Samuel WEBB | 2:11.3127 | 20.971s | ||
8th | 29 | D'Abrande NGOKA | 2:12.4958 | 22.154s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Ricky WOLLINGTON | 1:43.3121 | - | ||
2nd | 20 | Andrew LAIRD | 2:04.0752 | 20.763s | ||
3rd | 165 | Brent OWENS | 2:09.8923 | 26.580s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 278 | Paul DE KLERK | 1:54.7031 | - | ||
2nd | 60 | Eric MCCANN | 2:02.9112 | 8.208s | ||
3rd | 248 | Chris DEEKS | 2:04.2923 | 9.589s | ||
4th | 13 | Greg FOSTER | 2:05.7854 | 11.082s | ||
5th | 62 | Paul ROSSER | 2:23.4175 | 28.714s | ||
6th | 86 | Rob WILKES | 2:25.9546 | 31.251s | ||
7th | 384 | Jason GRAY | 2:34.2757 | 39.572s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Paul FAGE | 2:16.2421 | - | ||
2nd | 247 | Nick RADICE | 2:20.6412 | 4.399s | ||
3rd | 64 | Merv JOYCE | 2:22.5183 | 6.276s | ||
4th | 65 | Ash JARDINE | 2:28.6734 | 12.431s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Caelin STUART | 2:16.9071 | - | ||
2nd | 222 | Tracy CASTLEDINE | 3:06.1322 | 49.225s | ||
3rd | 8 | Kristina MUTLOW | 3:17.5883 | 1:00.681 | ||
4th | 71 | Bridget RHODES-MOORE | 4:06.3204 | 1:49.413 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified