shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (75)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Jaxon SAWYER 1:27.8621:26.661-
emoji_events2nd161Brett PENGELLEY 1:27.6511:27.0320.37s
emoji_events3rd143Aaron LEAGAS 1:29.7451:27.3430.68s
 4th93Benjamin HALSALL 1:28.2731:27.7341.07s
 5th173Nikolas SCOTT 1:28.8041:30.8654.20s
 6th40Jayde SLEEP 1:33.2271:30.9664.30s
 7th51Nathan MALE 1:33.6681:31.2674.60s
 8th178Gerran TURNER 1:32.0561:31.7385.07s
 9th33Andrew HANNIG 1:36.7491:37.38910.72s
 10th152Daniel COSTELLO 1:38.27101:40.451013.79s
 11th797Brock KIEWIET 1:45.50111:41.601114.94s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st37Jackson DAKIN 1:34.2431:32.111-
emoji_events2nd180Ross MCCARROLL 1:35.1241:32.5220.41s
emoji_events3rd54Andrew BEEK 1:33.5421:33.0930.98s
 4th57Nathan DEVENPORT 1:35.7051:34.6742.56s
 5th94Timothy HARMAN 1:36.6871:37.3955.28s
 6th77Travis PAGE 1:37.1681:37.9165.80s
 7th179Anthony SUTTON 1:35.9961:38.9176.80s
 8th69Benjamin MOORE 1:43.7091:41.8089.69s
 9th142Kevin KERR 1:44.41101:45.46913.35s
 10th169Ryan BURSTON 1:33.0011:50.061017.95s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st181Harry CREAGH 1:44.6911:45.781-
emoji_events2nd164Declan SAINT 1:55.0531:52.1126.33s
emoji_events3rd159Dylan YEATES 1:54.3421:55.2439.46s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st145Declan POETT 1:43.6111:42.571-
emoji_events2nd31Ashton SOBIK 1:59.9421:58.02215.45s
emoji_events3rd160Rory WOLFE 2:15.2532:29.12346.55s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st127Nicholas REGAN 1:28.9111:27.871-
emoji_events2nd25Hamish WILKES 1:30.5021:30.4822.61s
emoji_events3rd149Harper O'DONNELL 1:36.2431:35.8938.02s
 4th50Tyson WILLIAMS 1:44.5951:42.13414.26s
 5th174Luca CATTERALL 1:43.4441:44.66516.79s
 6th38Jackson POETT 1:47.6361:45.46617.59s
 7th895Jacob BLACKER 2:20.20111:50.50722.63s
 8th87Charlie THILL 1:58.5371:55.00827.13s
 9th189William SMITH 2:06.8591:55.23927.36s
 10th113Caleb FINDLAY 2:05.2582:04.351036.48s
 11th168Brodie NORMAN 2:10.97102:11.621143.75s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st66Matthew ROBINSON 1:33.6921:30.821-
emoji_events2nd100Toby HOWE 1:34.3131:32.9422.12s
emoji_events3rd121Luke BRUNT 1:32.3911:33.1832.36s
 4th158Ronan STONER 1:43.08111:33.8943.07s
 5th128Connor BARNETT 1:36.7241:35.4154.59s
 6th170Thomas SHEKELL 1:37.5951:37.7666.94s
 7th150Jacob MURRAY 1:42.35101:38.9178.09s
 8th175Flynn CATTERALL 1:39.1061:39.1388.31s
 9th79Leo HARVIE 1:39.8171:39.2198.39s
 10th89Jack THILL 1:40.0781:39.99109.17s
 11th172Nikolas ROECKER 1:41.8191:40.55119.73s
 12th48Riley WAKELING 1:45.90121:41.051210.23s
 13th148Finlay CRANE 1:46.95131:42.081311.26s
 14th156Robert GLYNN 1:54.84151:53.321422.50s
 15th146Tarquin BADGER 1:54.63141:55.091524.27s
 16th184Ben SADLER 2:44.67162:37.48161:06.66

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st63Hayden KINNEAR 1:27.5811:27.151-
emoji_events2nd153Lachlan WILKES 1:29.7231:27.5720.42s
emoji_events3rd106Gus KYME 1:28.9721:29.4332.28s
 4th9Blair STUART 1:33.0361:31.0743.92s
 5th171Aden CASTLEHOW 1:32.4151:31.3854.23s
 6th183Bryce COMMINS 1:32.1341:31.9664.81s
 7th155Logan WAKELING 1:38.3781:33.8876.73s
 8th666Joshua KAU 1:39.1691:38.05810.90s
 9th45Michael ROBINSON (u19) 1:38.3671:40.38913.23s
 10th39Samuel WEBB 1:42.05101:41.611014.46s
 11th141Callum DUFFIELD 1:54.34111:44.271117.12s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st165Brent OWENS 1:44.5211:44.271-
emoji_events2nd199Joel RYAN 1:48.2721:49.4025.13s
emoji_events3rd99Dave LANCE 1:57.5431:57.79313.52s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st13Greg FOSTER 1:42.4421:37.741-
emoji_events2nd163Joshua PEARSON 1:40.7711:39.1821.44s
emoji_events3rd162Kevin FORREST 1:52.5331:51.23313.49s

50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st34Paul FAGE 1:45.9811:42.101-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Caelin STUART 1:54.6711:54.911-
emoji_events2nd157Sophie ADELINE 2:06.5822:13.65218.74s
emoji_events3rd177Dora ADELINE 2:30.1632:30.93336.02s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us