shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 WA State Series round 5 at Dwellingup, WA

view_listResults (63)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Jaxon SAWYER 1:32.3771-
emoji_events2nd135Jonathan KURTHY 1:38.49426.117s
emoji_events3rd35Dylan YOUNG 1:39.66437.287s
 4th258Adam DUCKWORTH 1:41.23448.857s
 5th36Wayne ROGERS 1:42.558510.181s
 6th52Dane VAN RYT 1:47.790615.413s
 7th152Daniel COSTELLO 2:01.455729.078s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st54Andrew BEEK 1:42.8061-
emoji_events2nd216Jackson DAKIN 1:46.68923.883s
emoji_events3rd244Andrew GILLETT 1:51.54438.738s
 4th57Nathan DEVENPORT 1:51.81449.008s
 5th193Michael YOUNG 1:54.924512.118s
 6th69Benjamin MOORE 1:58.459615.653s
 7th243Billy HOBBS 2:12.510729.704s
 300Ryan BEAUMONT DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st151Matt GARRETT 1:51.7541-
emoji_events2nd91Levi ENGLISH 1:51.94620.192s
emoji_events3rd239Austin HYDE 1:55.31833.564s
 4th122Peter EVERY 2:04.100412.346s
 5th253Simon JOHNSTON (WA) 2:06.394514.640s
 6th74Andy KEECH 2:14.553622.799s
 7th259Michael LARKIN 2:16.082724.328s
 8th241James MCCLENAGHAN 2:16.252824.498s
 9th123Martin GEPPERTH 2:24.907933.153s
 78Mathew FARRANT DNS

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st145Declan POETT 2:10.8401-
emoji_events2nd31Ashton SOBIK 2:36.508225.668s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st252Nicholas REGAN 1:44.3731-
emoji_events2nd50Tyson WILLIAMS 2:00.171215.798s
emoji_events3rd38Jackson POETT 2:16.678332.305s
 4th220Cooper HISCOX 2:21.225436.852s
 5th895Jacob BLACKER 2:22.194537.821s
 6th217Bailey JOKIC 2:24.808640.435s
 7th168Brodie NORMAN 2:50.98171:06.608
 8th113Caleb FINDLAY 3:00.32281:15.949

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st144Joel IRVING 1:39.1471-
emoji_events2nd121Luke BRUNT 1:41.25022.103s
emoji_events3rd195Rory BEESON 1:46.59837.451s
 4th66Matthew ROBINSON 1:46.81647.669s
 5th254Eden HUGHES 1:54.712515.565s
 6th223Flynn CATTERALL 1:57.167618.020s
 7th242Liam SEALE 2:02.269723.122s
 8th58Hudson WHITE 2:03.220824.073s
 9th156Robert GLYNN 2:55.75891:16.611
 32Raymond CLAYTON DNF
 201Zac PEASLEY DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st245Hayden KINNEAR 1:37.8091-
emoji_events2nd155Logan WAKELING 1:39.30321.494s
emoji_events3rd9Blair STUART 1:43.75635.947s
 4th257Bryce COMMINS 1:50.993413.184s
 5th134Elias KURTHY 2:09.641531.832s
 6th19Max MUNRO 2:16.936639.127s
 255Gus KYME DNF
 311Matthew GRAY DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st256Alan FORDE 1:49.7571-
emoji_events2nd165Brent OWENS 1:58.16028.403s
emoji_events3rd90Aaron RETI 2:13.235323.478s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st219Steven BUURSEMA 2:14.9941-
emoji_events2nd60Eric MCCANN 2:22.51227.518s
emoji_events3rd13Greg FOSTER 2:22.69337.699s
 384Jason GRAY DNS

50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st64Merv JOYCE 2:17.9381-

 

 

Open women

1 competitor found

iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us