Male: U30
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 394 | Russell BROWN | 2h58:343 | 32:00 | ||
4th | 50 | Charlie BURNETT | 3h04:144 | 37:40 | ||
9th | 82 | Cameron COULL | 4h15:379 | 1h49:03 | ||
8th | 90 | Martin DANKS | 4h10:008 | 1h43:26 | ||
10th | 117 | Calum DUNN | 4h19:2410 | 1h52:50 | ||
5th | 181 | Ewan HUNTER | 3h06:455 | 40:11 | ||
2nd | 229 | Duncan MACLEOD | 2h30:442 | 4:10 | ||
7th | 237 | Stewart MARSHALL | 4h05:337 | 1h38:59 | ||
1st | 273 | Thomas MITCHELL | 2h26:341 | - | ||
6th | 290 | Michael MURRAY | 3h14:576 | 48:23 |
Male: 30-39
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Mike ADDINGTON | DNF | ||||
16th | 11 | Eddie AVERELL | 2h58:0316 | 35:55 | ||
29th | 14 | Jason BAIN | 3h54:1029 | 1h32:02 | ||
24th | 36 | Adam BRENNAN | 3h40:2824 | 1h18:20 | ||
5th | 46 | Christopher BRUCE | 2h39:445 | 17:36 | ||
31st | 53 | Adam BUTYNSKI | 4h36:5731 | 2h14:49 | ||
21st | 71 | Adam CLARK (rd) | 3h36:3921 | 1h14:31 | ||
2nd | 79 | Andrew CONWAY | 2h23:232 | 1:15 | ||
12th | 101 | Eric DEY | 2h50:3412 | 28:26 | ||
1st | 107 | Peter DIXON | 2h22:081 | - | ||
27th | 111 | Alan DOYLE | 3h51:2027 | 1h29:12 | ||
11th | 128 | Tom FENDICK | 2h50:2511 | 28:17 | ||
13th | 130 | Alexander FERGUSON | 2h53:5413 | 31:46 | ||
25th | 160 | Jon HALL | 3h45:4325 | 1h23:35 | ||
26th | 188 | Daniel KELLY (mas1) | 3h45:4426 | 1h23:36 | ||
28th | 190 | Cameron KENNEDY | 3h52:2228 | 1h30:14 | ||
14th | 213 | Allan LITHGOW | 2h54:4814 | 32:40 | ||
30th | 222 | Kevin MACGILLIVRAY | 3h56:0030 | 1h33:52 | ||
20th | 407 | Edward MADDISON | 3h34:2320 | 1h12:15 | ||
6th | 271 | Jamie MITCHELL (cx) | 2h42:296 | 20:21 | ||
21st | 278 | Gary MOODY | 3h36:3921 | 1h14:31 | ||
18th | 292 | Ross MURRAY (mas) | 3h14:5618 | 52:48 | ||
31st | 294 | Michael NAYLOR | 4h36:5731 | 2h14:49 | ||
9th | 296 | James NEILSON | 2h49:399 | 27:31 | ||
17th | 303 | Mark O'NEILL | 3h01:5017 | 39:42 | ||
7th | 319 | Adam PRIESTLEY | 2h43:537 | 21:45 | ||
23rd | 333 | Dale ROSSIN | 3h36:4123 | 1h14:33 | ||
3rd | 351 | Tim SOANE | 2h25:063 | 2:58 | ||
4th | 354 | Elliot STEWART-YOUNG | 2h25:204 | 3:12 | ||
8th | 364 | Cameron TURNBULL | 2h47:278 | 25:19 | ||
15th | 366 | Colin URIE | 2h55:4415 | 33:36 | ||
19th | 368 | Stephen WALKER (vet) | 3h18:5719 | 56:49 | ||
10th | 378 | Gavin WILL | 2h49:5010 | 27:42 |
Male: 40-49
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 16 | Gordon BALFOUR | 2h46:3917 | 29:24 | ||
25th | 26 | Simon BENNETT | 3h05:3325 | 48:18 | ||
37th | 25 | Mark BENNETT | 3h23:0837 | 1h05:53 | ||
18th | 28 | William BINNING | 2h47:1818 | 30:03 | ||
2nd | 34 | Dominic BOOTH | 2h22:172 | 5:02 | ||
38th | 42 | Gavin BROWN | 3h23:2638 | 1h06:11 | ||
30th | 54 | Rob BUXTON (vet) | 3h14:1430 | 56:59 | ||
23rd | 55 | Sean BYRNE | 3h02:3823 | 45:23 | ||
1st | 63 | Ed CATFORD | 2h17:151 | - | ||
22nd | 81 | Pete CORNWELL | 3h01:1522 | 44:00 | ||
28th | 94 | John DAVIDSON | 3h12:1928 | 55:04 | ||
21st | 106 | Scott DICKSON (rd) | 2h59:3321 | 42:18 | ||
46th | 108 | Michael DONN | 3h42:0046 | 1h24:45 | ||
4th | 115 | Philip DUNCAN | 2h27:394 | 10:24 | ||
6th | 123 | Mark EDMISON | 2h31:426 | 14:27 | ||
19th | 125 | Claus ESKILDSEN | 2h50:1119 | 32:56 | ||
10th | 403 | Paul FAGAN | 2h39:2110 | 22:06 | ||
51st | 138 | Mark GALLAGHER | 3h45:4651 | 1h28:31 | ||
47th | 150 | Kenny GRAY | 3h42:3347 | 1h25:18 | ||
33rd | 157 | Stephen GUNTHER | 3h19:3233 | 1h02:17 | ||
8th | 161 | Calum HARDIE | 2h37:258 | 20:10 | ||
40th | 165 | Garry HENDERSON | 3h25:1040 | 1h07:55 | ||
24th | 175 | John HOUGHTON | 3h04:0824 | 46:53 | ||
34th | 404 | Stuart INGLIS | 3h20:4234 | 1h03:27 | ||
42nd | 203 | Kevin LAIDLAW | 3h29:4642 | 1h12:31 | ||
15th | 205 | Thomas LATTO | 2h45:5315 | 28:38 | ||
45th | 219 | Alan MACASKILL | 3h37:0745 | 1h19:52 | ||
53rd | 225 | Neil MACKAY (vet) | 4h02:4053 | 1h45:25 | ||
31st | 226 | John MACKENZIE ° | 3h14:1731 | 57:02 | ||
20th | 228 | Colin MACKIE | 2h53:2320 | 36:08 | ||
5th | 231 | Stewart MAGUIRE | 2h31:135 | 13:58 | ||
32nd | 402 | John MAIN | 3h17:2332 | 1h00:08 | ||
16th | 236 | Craig MARSHALL (vet) | 2h46:0216 | 28:47 | ||
3rd | 238 | David MASON (gvet2) | 2h25:493 | 8:34 | ||
48th | 246 | Barry MCCOMISH | 3h44:2048 | 1h27:05 | ||
49th | 247 | Frazer MCCULLOCH | 3h45:0049 | 1h27:45 | ||
44th | 248 | Graham MCDANIEL | 3h36:0044 | 1h18:45 | ||
12th | 249 | Ian MCDERMAID | 2h42:0212 | 24:47 | ||
13th | 261 | John MCNEILL | 2h42:5613 | 25:41 | ||
11th | 268 | Richard MINNIKIN | 2h40:5311 | 23:38 | ||
35th | 275 | Shahbaz MOHAMMAD | 3h22:1735 | 1h05:02 | ||
29th | 279 | Gordon MORRISON | 3h14:0629 | 56:51 | ||
26th | 283 | David MUIR (vet) | 3h05:5926 | 48:44 | ||
52nd | 301 | William NORMAN | 3h55:0452 | 1h37:49 | ||
9th | 302 | Tim NORWOOD | 2h38:189 | 21:03 | ||
43rd | 322 | Paul QUINN | 3h32:3143 | 1h15:16 | ||
54th | 323 | Jonathan RAE | 4h19:3154 | 2h02:16 | ||
56th | 324 | David RAMSAY (vet) | 4h54:4056 | 2h37:25 | ||
36th | 331 | Nick RODWELL | 3h22:1836 | 1h05:03 | ||
39th | 338 | Bryan SCOTT | 3h24:2539 | 1h07:10 | ||
50th | 343 | Rob SKIDMORE | 3h45:2650 | 1h28:11 | ||
14th | 348 | Martin SMITH (gvet) | 2h44:1814 | 27:03 | ||
55th | 356 | Ken TALBOT | 4h22:4855 | 2h05:33 | ||
27th | 365 | Robbie TYRIE | 3h06:2827 | 49:13 | ||
41st | 398 | Malcolm WHYTE | 3h25:3441 | 1h08:19 | ||
7th | 385 | Leo WOODS | 2h37:047 | 19:49 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 50-59
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35th | 2 | Graham ADAMSON | 3h21:0735 | 1h01:44 | ||
53rd | 15 | Iain BAIRD (gvet) | 3h45:0453 | 1h25:41 | ||
2nd | 17 | Robert BALLANTYNE | 2h25:102 | 5:47 | ||
77th | 20 | Robbie BARON | 4h44:3877 | 2h25:15 | ||
23rd | 32 | Michael BOEHM | 3h08:1323 | 48:50 | ||
19th | 40 | Al BROWN | 2h58:3719 | 39:14 | ||
10th | 52 | Jonathan BURTON | 2h42:0610 | 22:43 | ||
31st | 58 | John CAMPBELL | 3h18:2531 | 59:02 | ||
38th | 60 | Cameron CAPALDI | 3h23:2738 | 1h04:04 | ||
42nd | 66 | Richard CHAMBERS | 3h24:5242 | 1h05:29 | ||
61st | 69 | Mark CHEYNE | 3h53:2361 | 1h34:00 | ||
65th | 75 | Marcus COLLINGS | 4h02:4465 | 1h43:21 | ||
34th | 393 | Jonathan CORNEY | 3h21:0434 | 1h01:41 | ||
39th | 396 | Colin COTTER | 3h24:1739 | 1h04:54 | ||
64th | 87 | Garry CUSACK | 3h55:5964 | 1h36:36 | ||
13th | 92 | Richard DAVENPORT (gvet) | 2h50:5413 | 31:31 | ||
4th | 102 | Bruce DICKSON | 2h35:294 | 16:06 | ||
41st | 110 | Jim DORIS | 3h24:5041 | 1h05:27 | ||
14th | 113 | Alan DUNCAN (gvet) | 2h53:3814 | 34:15 | ||
51st | 116 | Willie DUNCAN | 3h41:5151 | 1h22:28 | ||
69th | 118 | Laurence DUNN | 4h18:3769 | 1h59:14 | ||
22nd | 395 | Tim EWART | 3h01:3122 | 42:08 | ||
78th | 129 | Stuart FENWICK | 5h09:5778 | 2h50:34 | ||
44th | 390 | Alan FINDLAY | 3h28:5244 | 1h09:29 | ||
11th | 132 | Paul FLETCHER (gvet) | 2h42:4411 | 23:21 | ||
3rd | 135 | Ewan FOX | 2h34:293 | 15:06 | ||
67th | 137 | Stuart FRASER (gvet) | 4h07:1367 | 1h47:50 | ||
29th | 397 | Tom GALBRAITH | 3h18:1329 | 58:50 | ||
16th | 140 | Mike GARVIE | 2h55:2316 | 36:00 | ||
15th | 141 | Mark GATEHOUSE | 2h54:3715 | 35:14 | ||
36th | 143 | Andy GILL | 3h21:2036 | 1h01:57 | ||
66th | 152 | David GREAVES (gvet) | 4h05:3866 | 1h46:15 | ||
60th | 154 | Drummond GRIEVE | 3h51:4660 | 1h32:23 | ||
75th | 159 | Graham HALL | 4h44:1875 | 2h24:55 | ||
40th | 162 | David HARDIE | 3h24:3340 | 1h05:10 | ||
24th | 169 | Stuart HIGGINS | 3h10:0924 | 50:46 | ||
74th | 173 | Derek HOSIE | 4h28:4574 | 2h09:22 | ||
71st | 183 | Richard JACKAMAN | 4h19:3171 | 2h00:08 | ||
37th | 187 | David JEFFRIES | 3h22:1837 | 1h02:55 | ||
6th | 189 | Brian KENNEDY | 2h40:046 | 20:41 | ||
72nd | 406 | Denis KERBY | 4h22:2472 | 2h03:01 | ||
18th | 193 | Norman KERR | 2h55:5818 | 36:35 | ||
58th | 196 | Calum KILGOUR | 3h50:5958 | 1h31:36 | ||
48th | 200 | Gary KIRK | 3h34:2148 | 1h14:58 | ||
54th | 201 | Martin KIRKMAN | 3h46:2654 | 1h27:03 | ||
5th | 202 | Donald KNOX | 2h39:235 | 20:00 | ||
9th | 206 | David John LAW | 2h41:499 | 22:26 | ||
62nd | 209 | Colin LEDLIE | 3h53:5762 | 1h34:34 | ||
52nd | 214 | Tom LITTLE (gvet) | 3h44:1552 | 1h24:52 | ||
50th | 216 | Roger LOXLEY | 3h41:1150 | 1h21:48 | ||
47th | 218 | Doug LUNNISS | 3h33:3047 | 1h14:07 | ||
68th | 220 | Ross MACASKILL | 4h07:2168 | 1h47:58 | ||
21st | 230 | Glenn MACPHERSON | 3h00:3821 | 41:15 | ||
27th | 233 | Christopher MARK | 3h15:1427 | 55:51 | ||
28th | 253 | Alan MCINTYRE | 3h17:1728 | 57:54 | ||
76th | 259 | Eric MCMEEKIN | 4h44:2876 | 2h25:05 | ||
25th | 262 | Richard MCPHERSON | 3h10:1725 | 50:54 | ||
56th | 266 | Robert MELLORS | 3h48:0356 | 1h28:40 | ||
45th | 274 | William MITCHELL (gvet) | 3h30:2245 | 1h10:59 | ||
49th | 272 | Rod MITCHELL | 3h39:2249 | 1h19:59 | ||
17th | 276 | Richard MOIR | 2h55:2417 | 36:01 | ||
8th | 277 | Colin MONTGOMERY | 2h41:098 | 21:46 | ||
26th | 291 | Paul MURRAY | 3h15:0026 | 55:37 | ||
30th | 309 | Fraser PATTERSON | 3h18:1930 | 58:56 | ||
20th | 311 | Jim PEDLEY | 2h58:4120 | 39:18 | ||
55th | 313 | Richard PENTLAND | 3h47:5155 | 1h28:28 | ||
12th | 314 | Jonathan PLANT | 2h50:0912 | 30:46 | ||
46th | 401 | Andrew REDPATH | 3h33:1346 | 1h13:50 | ||
63rd | 326 | Chris REID (vet) | 3h54:5663 | 1h35:33 | ||
57th | 334 | Edward RUSSELL-SMITH | 3h49:4257 | 1h30:19 | ||
59th | 350 | Tom SMITH (gvet) | 3h51:3559 | 1h32:12 | ||
70th | 346 | David SMITH (svet2) | 4h19:2770 | 2h00:04 | ||
33rd | 353 | James STEWART (gvet) | 3h19:2733 | 1h00:04 | ||
43rd | 358 | David TAYLOR (gvet) | 3h25:2843 | 1h06:05 | ||
73rd | 359 | Mike THOMAS (svet) | 4h22:4673 | 2h03:23 | ||
7th | 380 | Robert WILSON (gvet) | 2h40:497 | 21:26 | ||
32nd | 386 | Keith WYLDE | 3h18:5132 | 59:28 | ||
1st | 389 | Martin ZEIDLER | 2h19:231 | - |
Male: 60-69
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 7 | Stewart ARCHIBALD | 3h47:2817 | 59:17 | ||
31st | 23 | John BARRINGTON | 4h30:3831 | 1h42:27 | ||
9th | 30 | Roddy BLACK | 3h22:329 | 34:21 | ||
18th | 33 | Gordon BONALLO | 3h48:3818 | 1h00:27 | ||
22nd | 39 | Peter BROTHERSTON | 3h56:2722 | 1h08:16 | ||
11th | 48 | Raymond BUCHAN | 3h28:0711 | 39:56 | ||
24th | 73 | David COE ° | 4h02:4324 | 1h14:32 | ||
4th | 80 | Ian COOKSON | 3h09:174 | 21:06 | ||
28th | 120 | Mike DUNNE | 4h10:5628 | 1h22:45 | ||
21st | 133 | Colin FLINN | 3h54:5721 | 1h06:46 | ||
26th | 148 | Ian GRAHAME | 4h07:1526 | 1h19:04 | ||
3rd | 153 | Tony GREIG | 2h59:243 | 11:13 | ||
23rd | 155 | Ian GRIEVE | 3h59:3623 | 1h11:25 | ||
1st | 167 | Richard HESSEY | 2h48:111 | - | ||
5th | 180 | Dughlas HUNTER | 3h14:525 | 26:41 | ||
19th | 185 | Ian JACKSON (svet) | 3h48:4819 | 1h00:37 | ||
6th | 186 | Gordon JAMIESON | 3h17:056 | 28:54 | ||
29th | 194 | Bill KERSEL | 4h15:0029 | 1h26:49 | ||
16th | 207 | Norman LAZONBY | 3h43:5416 | 55:43 | ||
8th | 217 | James LOY | 3h18:148 | 30:03 | ||
10th | 242 | John MATTHEWS (gvet) | 3h24:4010 | 36:29 | ||
32nd | 256 | Bill MCKEOWN | 4h44:3432 | 1h56:23 | ||
32nd | 257 | Jim MCKEOWN | 4h44:3432 | 1h56:23 | ||
27th | 263 | Hamish MCRITCHIE | 4h09:4127 | 1h21:30 | ||
25th | 284 | Stephen MULLAN | 4h05:0325 | 1h16:52 | ||
2nd | 288 | David MURRAY (svet) | 2h49:462 | 1:35 | ||
30th | 306 | Keith ORR | 4h18:0830 | 1h29:57 | ||
13th | 312 | David PENDLINGTON | 3h31:5813 | 43:47 | ||
7th | 400 | George RUNCIMAN | 3h17:597 | 29:48 | ||
15th | 345 | Alan SMITH (svet) | 3h37:0115 | 48:50 | ||
20th | 352 | Lyle STALKER | 3h51:3620 | 1h03:25 | ||
14th | 355 | Walter STRUTHERS | 3h34:4114 | 46:30 | ||
12th | 373 | Peter WEANIE | 3h30:2412 | 42:13 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 70+
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 43 | Graham BROWN | 3h24:362 | 30:37 | ||
3rd | 210 | Derek LEE | 3h36:593 | 43:00 | ||
1st | 341 | Robert SIMPSON (svet) | 2h53:591 | - |
Female: U30
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 12 | Menna AZULAY | 3h02:062 | 5:04 | ||
5th | 37 | Sophie Natasha BRETT | 4h24:355 | 1h27:33 | ||
1st | 45 | Claire BROWNHILL | 2h57:021 | - | ||
3rd | 182 | Mhairi HUNTER | 3h14:493 | 17:47 | ||
4th | 375 | Louise WHILLANS | 4h18:244 | 1h21:22 |
Female: 30-39
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 399 | Sarah BELL | 3h06:122 | 10:38 | ||
11th | 74 | Stephanie COE | 3h57:3711 | 1h02:03 | ||
8th | 86 | Eleanor CUNNINGHAM | 3h48:278 | 52:53 | ||
6th | 97 | Jenny DEAN | 3h40:336 | 44:59 | ||
16th | 105 | Laura DICKSON | 4h37:0216 | 1h41:28 | ||
12th | 145 | Jodi GORDON | 4h08:0012 | 1h12:26 | ||
19th | 163 | Helen HARDIE | 5h16:0919 | 2h20:35 | ||
4th | 170 | Rebecca HOMER | 3h15:374 | 20:03 | ||
1st | 178 | Megan HUME | 2h55:341 | - | ||
17th | 204 | Eleanor LAMING | 5h11:2217 | 2h15:48 | ||
10th | 232 | Kristin MAIN | 3h54:1610 | 58:42 | ||
13th | 241 | Claire MATHIESON | 4h08:5513 | 1h13:21 | ||
9th | 260 | Emma MCNEILL | 3h52:469 | 57:12 | ||
14th | 299 | Katy NOBLE | 4h18:1414 | 1h22:40 | ||
18th | 320 | Gemma PURSER | 5h11:2318 | 2h15:49 | ||
3rd | 344 | Gemma SKINNER | 3h09:063 | 13:32 | ||
15th | 371 | Jessica WARINNER | 4h24:3915 | 1h29:05 | ||
5th | 372 | Nicky WATERS | 3h32:585 | 37:24 | ||
7th | 405 | Elaine WATSON | 3h42:177 | 46:43 |
Female: 40-49
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20th | 4 | Helen ANDERSON | 4h06:0520 | 1h29:33 | ||
8 | Zoe ATHERFOLD | DNF | ||||
2nd | 27 | Claire BIAGI | 2h52:432 | 16:11 | ||
12th | 35 | Ruth BRADY | 3h30:5812 | 54:26 | ||
18th | 64 | Alison CAW | 4h01:4418 | 1h25:12 | ||
27th | 76 | Mo CONLIN | 4h20:0627 | 1h43:34 | ||
19th | 83 | Flora COULL | 4h03:0619 | 1h26:34 | ||
24th | 88 | Jan DALGLISH | 4h16:3724 | 1h40:05 | ||
13th | 95 | Tracey DAVIE | 3h32:0913 | 55:37 | ||
6th | 96 | Barbara DAWSON | 3h11:536 | 35:21 | ||
3rd | 103 | Cathy DICKSON | 2h59:303 | 22:58 | ||
17th | 104 | Judith DICKSON | 3h53:3517 | 1h17:03 | ||
14th | 109 | Tara DONNELLY | 3h45:5314 | 1h09:21 | ||
9th | 112 | Annelie DU PLESSIS | 3h25:029 | 48:30 | ||
26th | 147 | Susan GRAHAM | 4h16:4926 | 1h40:17 | ||
22nd | 158 | Joy HADDEN | 4h07:5822 | 1h31:26 | ||
5th | 168 | Lesley HIGGINS | 3h10:035 | 33:31 | ||
28th | 174 | Jennifer HOSIE | 4h28:5028 | 1h52:18 | ||
1st | 176 | Rachel HUGHES | 2h36:321 | - | ||
11th | 184 | Debbie JACKSON | 3h26:2711 | 49:55 | ||
4th | 198 | Carol KING | 3h01:514 | 25:19 | ||
25th | 211 | Emma LEISHMAN | 4h16:3925 | 1h40:07 | ||
30th | 224 | Paula MACGREGOR | 5h09:3930 | 2h33:07 | ||
29th | 235 | Jo MARSDEN | 4h44:1729 | 2h07:45 | ||
10th | 240 | Katie MASSIE | 3h25:3810 | 49:06 | ||
8th | 243 | Suzanne MCADAM | 3h24:308 | 47:58 | ||
245 | Joanne MCBEATH | DNF | ||||
15th | 280 | Alison MORTON-NICHOLLS | 3h46:5015 | 1h10:18 | ||
7th | 285 | Mairead MULLANY | 3h15:487 | 39:16 | ||
32nd | 300 | Jane NORIE | 5h25:2232 | 2h48:50 | ||
21st | 307 | Eleonora PALAZZOLO | 4h06:2121 | 1h29:49 | ||
16th | 325 | Amber REDMAYNE | 3h53:2816 | 1h16:56 | ||
23rd | 330 | Melanie RILEY | 4h08:5423 | 1h32:22 | ||
31st | 332 | Wendy ROSS | 5h16:0331 | 2h39:31 |
Female: 50-59
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36th | 21 | Deborah BARR | 4h19:3436 | 1h30:50 | ||
38th | 31 | Susan BLACK | 4h44:2538 | 1h55:41 | ||
5th | 51 | Seona BURNETT | 3h04:285 | 15:44 | ||
23rd | 57 | Derna CAMPBELL | 3h53:3523 | 1h04:51 | ||
33rd | 56 | Anne CAMPBELL | 4h13:0533 | 1h24:21 | ||
19th | 65 | Lou CHALLINOR | 3h48:2519 | 59:41 | ||
18th | 67 | Evelyn CHELLEY | 3h48:0718 | 59:23 | ||
26th | 70 | Shona CHEYNE | 3h54:3026 | 1h05:46 | ||
12th | 85 | Karin CUDWORTH | 3h37:2912 | 48:45 | ||
25th | 89 | Brigid DANIEL | 3h53:5125 | 1h05:07 | ||
39th | 93 | Helen DAVEY | 5h25:2239 | 2h36:38 | ||
14th | 114 | Patricia DUNCAN | 3h42:1014 | 53:26 | ||
32nd | 119 | Kathryn DUNNE | 4h11:0332 | 1h22:19 | ||
8th | 122 | Sandra EADY | 3h24:408 | 35:56 | ||
13th | 124 | Tove ELANDER | 3h41:0613 | 52:22 | ||
35th | 126 | Sheena EWING | 4h17:2235 | 1h28:38 | ||
11th | 139 | Lucy GALLOWAY | 3h32:3011 | 43:46 | ||
34th | 149 | Rachel GRANT | 4h17:0534 | 1h28:21 | ||
21st | 197 | Jane KILGOUR | 3h48:4321 | 59:59 | ||
4th | 199 | Margaret KING | 3h01:584 | 13:14 | ||
28th | 221 | Amanda MACCOLL | 3h56:4128 | 1h07:57 | ||
31st | 227 | Karen MACKENZIE | 4h05:1831 | 1h16:34 | ||
6th | 392 | Heather MARSHALL | 3h13:386 | 24:54 | ||
9th | 239 | Ghizala MASON | 3h25:429 | 36:58 | ||
17th | 244 | Gillian MCALLISTER | 3h46:1317 | 57:29 | ||
40th | 251 | Laura MCGADIE | 5h25:2540 | 2h36:41 | ||
30th | 269 | Iona MINTO | 4h01:4230 | 1h12:58 | ||
15th | 270 | Brenda MITCHELL | 3h42:2715 | 53:43 | ||
16th | 289 | Lynne MURRAY ° | 3h42:3916 | 53:55 | ||
24th | 304 | Elaine OREILLY | 3h53:3724 | 1h04:53 | ||
22nd | 308 | Eva PALIK | 3h51:1222 | 1h02:28 | ||
27th | 310 | Helen PEDLEY | 3h56:1327 | 1h07:29 | ||
1st | 328 | Karen RENNER | 2h48:441 | - | ||
29th | 335 | Gillian RUSSELL-SMITH | 4h00:2429 | 1h11:40 | ||
3rd | 340 | Anne SIMPSON | 2h54:003 | 5:16 | ||
7th | 347 | Fiona SMITH (gvet) | 3h22:417 | 33:57 | ||
37th | 357 | Susan TANNOCK | 4h23:5337 | 1h35:09 | ||
2nd | 361 | Hazel THOMSON | 2h53:282 | 4:44 | ||
20th | 391 | Lien WATT | 3h48:2720 | 59:43 | ||
10th | 374 | Susan WEANIE | 3h31:0410 | 42:20 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 60-69
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Judith ANDERSON | 2h42:381 | - | ||
8th | 22 | Jane BARRINGTON | 4h15:128 | 1h32:34 | ||
2nd | 29 | Irene BLACK | 3h22:292 | 39:51 | ||
5th | 84 | Sally CROSS | 3h48:365 | 1h05:58 | ||
3rd | 98 | Valerie DEMPSEY | 3h32:133 | 49:35 | ||
12th | 191 | Gillian KENNEDY | 4h42:5612 | 2h00:18 | ||
10th | 195 | Jan KERSEL | 4h26:0610 | 1h43:28 | ||
7th | 264 | Janet MCRITCHIE | 4h09:457 | 1h27:07 | ||
9th | 265 | Myra MELLORS | 4h25:019 | 1h42:23 | ||
6th | 297 | Anne NIMMO | 4h08:476 | 1h26:09 | ||
4th | 337 | Joyce SALVONA | 3h32:184 | 49:40 | ||
11th | 367 | Marny WADDELL | 4h39:4811 | 1h57:10 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified