Male: U10 Finish spread
Male: U12 Finish spread
Male: U14 Finish spread
Male: U16 Finish spread
Male: U18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 851 | Callum BEATON | OrangeFox Bikes | 2:30.561 | - | ||
2nd | 853 | Rory GRAHAM | 2:38.782 | 8.22s | |||
3rd | 852 | Angus FRASER | 2:48.803 | 18.24s | |||
4th | 858 | Robert STEWART | 3:00.914 | 30.35s | |||
5th | 855 | Kieren NICHOLSON | 3:07.535 | 36.97s | |||
6th | 856 | Aidan FORREST | 3:22.626 | 52.06s | |||
7th | 860 | Cameron TILLMAN | 3:29.227 | 58.66s | |||
8th | 854 | Dalton WALLACE | Black Isle MTB Club | 4:17.738 | 1:47.17 | ||
9th | 859 | Mark SMITH (jun) | 5:28.539 | 2:57.97 | |||
10th | 857 | Sean FILLOS-KELT | 11:56.3710 | 9:25.81 |
Female: U10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Caragh MUIR | Black Isle MTB Club | 4:03.701 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Rosie MCLAUGHLAN | Strathearn MTB Club | 4:41.512 | 37.81s | ||
3rd | 3 | Brooke PARK | Black Isle MTB Club | 6:48.123 | 2:44.42 |
Female: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Jessica WIPAT | bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop | 3:49.811 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Ruth MCDOUGALL | Black Isle MTB Club | 4:50.172 | 1:00.36 | ||
3rd | 205 | Vikki SCOTT | 5:19.183 | 1:29.37 | |||
4th | 208 | Ruby CLARK | West Highland Wheelers | 6:08.614 | 2:18.80 | ||
5th | 207 | Loreta VITOLA | Black Isle MTB Club | 7:08.495 | 3:18.68 | ||
6th | 204 | Kirstin ALLAN | Black Isle MTB Club | 7:56.746 | 4:06.93 |
Female: U14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Aimi KENYON | Female Riders RT | 2:59.431 | - | ||
2nd | 402 | Hannah MULLIN | 3:14.732 | 15.30s | |||
3rd | 404 | Megan LACY | Meedies Bike Club | 4:19.533 | 1:20.10 | ||
4th | 403 | Nina-Yves CAMERON | West Highland Wheelers | 4:30.864 | 1:31.43 | ||
5th | 405 | Freya WATT | Deeside Thistle CC | 5:36.435 | 2:37.00 |
Female: U16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Bethany MCCULLY | OrangeFox Bikes | 3:01.861 | - | ||
2nd | 602 | Rowan MASTERSON | Ben Wyvis Cycle Club | 3:17.122 | 15.26s | ||
3rd | 603 | Daisy WILSON | 3:32.123 | 30.26s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified