shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (113)photo_libraryPhotos (2,080)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st75Jack LEONARDphoto_library 2:29.9712:29.5312:29.531-
emoji_events2nd53Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:44.0332:31.0722:31.0721.54s
emoji_events3rd52Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:37.1622:40.1932:37.1637.63s
 4th73Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons2:52.0342:44.1142:44.11414.58s
 5th55Ross ALLAN (u10)photo_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:55.6752:51.2152:51.21521.68s
 6th54Jacob MCLEANphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop3:01.2262:57.1862:57.18627.65s
 7th74Josh FINDLAYphoto_library 3:01.4173:00.0573:00.05730.52s
 8th61Mac HILLOCKphoto_library 3:17.95103:02.5983:02.59833.06s
 9th57Sam MACLEAN (u10)photo_library Ben Wyvis Cycle Club3:03.6583:02.6693:02.66933.13s
 10th56Caleb RIGGphoto_library Moray Out Riders3:18.07113:05.93103:05.931036.40s
 11th70Brodie HULLphoto_library 3:10.4093:09.83113:09.831140.30s
 12th64Marcus MACFARLANEphoto_library 3:21.12123:14.18123:14.181244.65s
 13th59Aidan BALTRUNASphoto_library West Highland Wheelers4:06.15173:17.15133:17.151347.62s
 14th63Ethan CHRISTIEphoto_library 3:28.28133:46.61183:28.281458.75s
 15th68Dylan FIELDINGphoto_library Moray Out Riders4:17.94183:28.73143:28.731559.20s
 16th62Finlay BAXTERphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:29.60143:33.24153:29.60161:00.07
 17th72Alexander BAXTERphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:48.87163:36.24163:36.24171:06.71
 18th65Tom HULSEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:42.78153:42.91173:42.78181:13.25
 19th77Alaisdair O'LOUGHLINphoto_library 59:59.99194:32.16194:32.16192:02.63

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st252Stan NISBETphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:06.9912:05.3212:05.321-
emoji_events2nd282Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Peebles CC2:11.7322:11.7326.41s
emoji_events3rd253Creag MUIRphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:15.0832:16.6532:15.0839.76s
 4th263Alan CAMERONphoto_library 2:19.0042:16.4722:16.47411.15s
 5th251Archie FERGUSONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:19.3952:35.41112:19.39514.07s
 6th280Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons2:25.97102:21.0442:21.04615.72s
 7th267Sam HARRISON (u12)photo_library 2:22.3362:29.9492:22.33717.01s
 8th255Jamie YOUNIEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:22.7472:22.5352:22.53817.21s
 9th257Sorley SWABEYphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:22.8782:23.0562:22.87917.55s
 10th272Fraser PATERSONphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:25.7892:25.1972:25.191019.87s
 11th279Finn HOLLINGphoto_library 2:28.27112:32.71102:28.271122.95s
 12th258Ramsey KENNEDYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:37.66152:29.6582:29.651224.33s
 13th276Cole MCCANNphoto_library Royal Albert CC2:29.94122:36.80122:29.941324.62s
 14th259Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:34.65132:34.651429.33s
 15th260Kyler MACLEODphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:35.95142:40.34172:35.951530.63s
 16th268Lewis GREENphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club2:43.43182:37.13132:37.131631.81s
 17th283Sandy MASSONphoto_library 2:40.25172:38.45142:38.451733.13s
 18th277Aaron MORRISphoto_library 2:38.77162:38.87152:38.771833.45s
 19th261Alex HARROWERphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:45.52192:39.82162:39.821934.50s
 20th273Alexander PERVANphoto_library 2:47.36202:40.55182:40.552035.23s
 21st264Jake FIELDINGphoto_library Moray Out Riders2:49.40212:42.23192:42.232136.91s
 22nd265Finn WATTphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:13.18242:50.71202:50.712245.39s
 23rd266Hamish HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:57.87223:00.76212:57.872352.55s
 24th262Neil MCDOUGALLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:10.12233:08.16223:08.16241:02.84
 25th274Charlie PARKphoto_library Moray Out Riders3:16.03253:11.62233:11.62251:06.30
 26th275Dougal HOWELLphoto_library 3:28.77263:18.39243:18.39261:13.07
 27th284Aaron MCCLEANphoto_library 3:33.19273:38.25253:33.19271:27.87
 28th281Fraser DRYSDALEphoto_library 4:20.71284:19.97264:19.97282:14.65

U14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st451Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:57.4811:57.3711:57.371-
emoji_events2nd452Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:59.5321:58.0621:58.0620.69s
emoji_events3rd453Cory MUIRphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:05.6332:06.6432:05.6338.26s
 4th471Callum MORRISphoto_library 2:06.9242:07.1242:06.9249.55s
 5th478Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:09.5862:07.3752:07.37510.00s
 6th457Daniel PARFITTphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:08.4952:07.4362:07.43610.06s
 7th456Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:12.7672:14.3172:12.76715.39s
 8th466Luke FORSHAWphoto_library Richardsons Cycle Club2:14.5882:15.5682:14.58817.21s
 9th462Cole JACKSONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers59:59.98222:18.0592:18.05920.68s
 10th455Matthew COPP (yth)photo_library Wolfpax Riders2:18.1892:18.82102:18.181020.81s
 11th458Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:19.43102:19.56112:19.431122.06s
 12th468Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 2:23.37112:24.56122:23.371226.00s
 13th465Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:26.90122:27.46132:26.901329.53s
 14th461Rory PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:27.52132:29.74142:27.521430.15s
 15th476Fergus MASSONphoto_library 2:30.26142:30.261532.89s
 16th470Bruce EVANSphoto_library Moray Out Riders2:36.65172:31.44152:31.441634.07s
 17th463William FETTESphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:35.44154:16.46212:35.441738.07s
 18th469Kai FROSTphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:37.42182:35.76162:35.761838.39s
 19th477Finn OROURKEphoto_library 2:36.36162:37.64182:36.361938.99s
 20th475Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library 2:38.43192:37.62172:37.622040.25s
 21st474Craig MACFARLANEphoto_library 2:46.81212:37.91192:37.912140.54s
 22nd467Daniel MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:39.69202:40.12202:39.692242.32s

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st653Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:00.9111:59.8711:59.871-
emoji_events2nd655Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:01.8922:01.0222:01.0221.15s
emoji_events3rd652Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library West Highland Wheelers2:06.3652:03.5232:03.5233.65s
 4th668Benjamin GATESphoto_library Peebles CC2:04.6632:05.4842:04.6644.79s
 5th670Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 2:05.0442:20.32122:05.0455.17s
 6th654Fraser CLARKphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:11.6062:08.2952:08.2968.42s
 7th656Neil PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:13.9572:08.8062:08.8078.93s
 8th657Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:14.2082:10.5472:10.54810.67s
 9th658Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:17.72102:14.3782:14.37914.50s
 10th659Cameron ECCLESphoto_library 2:14.8392:16.4692:14.831014.96s
 11th661Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library 2:19.83112:16.84102:16.841116.97s
 12th664Alistair DICKERTphoto_library 2:22.14132:18.25112:18.251218.38s
 13th677Rhys BILTONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:23.14152:21.41132:21.411321.54s
 14th687Callum WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:21.67122:35.14192:21.671421.80s
 15th662Cameron DALZIELphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:22.91143:04.55252:22.911523.04s
 16th673Connor LEITCHphoto_library 2:24.24162:25.02142:24.241624.37s
 17th680Sam MURRAYphoto_library 2:24.35172:36.57202:24.351724.48s
 18th685Jay MCALEENANphoto_library 2:25.66182:30.39162:25.661825.79s
 19th682Liam AVERYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:35.12202:28.93152:28.931929.06s
 20th665Linus WRIGHTphoto_library 2:32.05192:31.09172:31.092031.22s
 21st683Lochy GREGORYphoto_library 59:59.98272:33.68182:33.682133.81s
 22nd679Max MCMILLANphoto_library 2:37.85222:36.91212:36.912237.04s
 23rd667Daniel WORTHINGTONphoto_library 2:37.71213:13.95262:37.712337.84s
 24th684Cameron KINVIGphoto_library 2:43.35232:48.40222:43.352443.48s
 25th663Finlay MORRISONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:44.88242:53.30232:44.882545.01s
 26th681Jack MCLENNANphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:48.05253:03.73242:48.052648.18s
 27th686Duncan WHITTONphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:13.24263:15.27273:13.24271:13.37

U18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st852Angus FRASERphoto_library 2:12.8712:12.871-
emoji_events2nd861David FERGUSONphoto_library 2:25.1222:25.12212.25s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Caragh MUIRphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:00.2113:02.8013:00.211-
emoji_events2nd4Katy MCGOWANphoto_library 3:05.0123:09.5323:05.0124.80s
emoji_events3rd2Rosie MCLAUGHLANphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club3:47.5433:22.1033:22.10321.89s

U12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st209Heather WILSONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team2:35.7212:37.8212:35.721-
emoji_events2nd201Jessica WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:57.0722:57.2822:57.07221.35s
emoji_events3rd202Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:30.8133:33.0433:30.81355.09s
 4th205Vikki SCOTTphoto_library 3:34.9943:35.2743:34.99459.27s

U14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st401Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team2:18.5412:18.4112:18.411-
emoji_events2nd402Hannah MULLINphoto_library 2:32.8922:30.7322:30.73212.32s
emoji_events3rd403Nina CAMERONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:49.0342:41.2732:41.27322.86s
 4th404Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:46.2832:44.7342:44.73426.32s
 5th405Freya WATTphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:00.9753:10.2553:00.97542.56s

U16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st601Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:27.3212:26.1412:26.141-
emoji_events2nd604Eliza BARRIEphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:52.9422:50.4322:50.43224.29s
emoji_events3rd605Jodie PARKphoto_library Moray Out Riders3:01.0033:01.00334.86s
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us