shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (97)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st52Cameron JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes2:39.9412:48.7612:39.941-
emoji_events2nd51Jack BAMBER West Highland Wheelers2:55.1323:04.0222:55.13215.19s
emoji_events3rd57Sam MACLEAN (u10) Ben Wyvis Cycle Club3:11.5934:25.0353:11.59331.65s
 4th75Jack LEONARD Borders MTB Racing3:17.6143:30.1643:17.61437.67s
 5th70Brodie HULL 3:19.8255:08.53103:19.82539.88s
 6th56Caleb RIGG Moray Out Riders3:50.6273:26.0233:26.02646.08s
 7th53Harris PENMAN MEEDIES Meedies Bike Club3:31.946DNS3:31.94752.00s
 8th62Finlay BAXTER Deeside Thistle CC3:53.9185:32.69133:53.9181:13.97
 9th54Jacob MCLEAN bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop4:00.5795:10.01114:00.5791:20.63
 10th64Marcus MACFARLANE 4:12.06104:46.7774:12.06101:32.12
 11th60Michael GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike Club4:19.35114:47.8484:19.35111:39.41
 12th59Aidan BALTRUNAS West Highland Wheelers4:26.51124:36.6264:26.51121:46.57
 13th63Ethan CHRISTIE 4:33.6513DNS4:33.65131:53.71
 14th65Tom HULSE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club6:12.21165:00.9895:00.98142:21.04
 15th77Hamish MACKINTOSH Wolfpax Riders5:05.36145:14.92125:05.36152:25.42
 16th72Alexander BAXTER Deeside Thistle CC5:48.2215DNF5:48.22163:08.28
 17th55Ross ALLAN (u10) Black Isle Mountain Bike ClubDNF6:05.46146:05.46173:25.52
 18th69Calum GIBLIN 7:59.23176:45.81156:45.81184:05.87

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st251Archie FERGUSON West Highland Wheelers2:18.6112:24.6012:18.611-
emoji_events2nd259Archie JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes2:49.2522:41.6422:41.64223.03s
emoji_events3rd263Alan CAMERON West Highland Wheelers2:56.5342:45.9732:45.97327.36s
 4th255Jamie YOUNIE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:54.4932:58.3352:54.49435.88s
 5th272Fraser PATERSON Deeside Thistle CC3:15.2162:56.3142:56.31537.70s
 6th279Finn HOLLING DNF3:03.6263:03.62645.01s
 7th268Lewis GREEN Strathearn MTB Club3:14.5853:26.5683:14.58755.97s
 8th262Neil MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:19.4473:22.5273:19.4481:00.83
 9th261Alex HARROWER Mukyriderz Cycling Club3:22.1384:34.63143:22.1391:03.52
 10th257Finn WATT Deeside Thistle CC3:35.6693:39.2393:35.66101:17.05
 11th258Ramsey KENNEDY Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:40.58104:21.33123:40.58111:21.97
 12th275Dougal HOWELL 3:44.80113:57.59103:44.80121:26.19
 13th270Jack GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike Club3:49.3012DNS3:49.30131:30.69
 14th285Bruce PICKARD Mukyriderz Cycling Club3:54.93134:11.34113:54.93141:36.32
 15th266Hamish HENDERSON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club4:17.85144:23.96134:17.85151:59.24
 16th274Charlie PARK Moray Out Riders4:31.92154:59.30154:31.92162:13.31
 17th271Struan ELLEN Ben Wyvis Cycle Club4:58.0816DNS4:58.08172:39.47

U14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st451Andrew GEORGESON Orangefox Bikes2:00.2912:08.7632:00.291-
emoji_events2nd452Lewis DUNCAN Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:06.5722:02.0412:02.0421.75s
emoji_events3rd453Cory MUIR West Highland Wheelers2:06.8032:05.3222:05.3235.03s
 4th479Billy ANDERSON 2:13.6852:12.3242:12.32412.03s
 5th466Luke FORSHAW 2:12.5943:10.69172:12.59512.30s
 6th462Cole JACKSON West Highland Wheelers2:21.0663:51.89202:21.06620.77s
 7th457Daniel PARFITT West Highland Wheelers2:25.5372:27.1752:25.53725.24s
 8th461Rory PRITCHETT BikeStation Ballater2:27.5782:46.33112:27.57827.28s
 9th459Josh PARTON West Highland Wheelers2:33.4892:27.6162:27.61927.32s
 10th469Kai FROST West Highland Wheelers2:40.97112:35.9572:35.951035.66s
 11th468Dylan HAWORTH 2:36.62102:38.5082:36.621136.33s
 12th473Dougal JONES 3:28.44182:45.8692:45.861245.57s
 13th484Marlon WHITEHEAD 3:16.87162:46.21102:46.211345.92s
 14th485Andrew LAIRD 2:46.94122:48.85122:46.941446.65s
 15th463William FETTES Moray Mountain Bike2:55.44132:49.15132:49.151548.86s
 16th465Jake SANDILANDS Meedies Bike Club2:56.06142:50.33142:50.331650.04s
 17th480Andrew ECCLES 2:58.43153:08.91162:58.431758.14s
 18th481Michael ECCLES 3:18.58173:03.91153:03.91181:03.62
 19th467Daniel MACDONALD Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:43.28193:26.03183:26.03191:25.74
 20th475Leo MACKINTOSH Wolfpax Riders4:43.85203:30.53193:30.53201:30.24

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st651Douglas GOODWILL Orangefox Bikes1:56.7711:59.5511:56.771-
emoji_events2nd652Evan MACDONALD (yth) West Highland Wheelers2:02.1622:04.2222:02.1625.39s
emoji_events3rd653Cameron RAVENHILL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:13.2033:00.80112:13.20316.43s
 4th670Ronan RATCLIFFE DNF2:15.2832:15.28418.51s
 5th661Tom ROCHESTER Borders MTB Racing2:20.1442:23.3652:20.14523.37s
 6th660Lucas WHITEHEAD BikeStation Ballater2:20.6452:27.1472:20.64623.87s
 7th656Neil PRITCHETT BikeStation Ballater2:21.32610:57.23152:21.32724.55s
 8th688Josh MUDIE 2:28.9482:22.4542:22.45825.68s
 9th658Hugh HENDERSON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:30.97102:23.3652:23.36926.59s
 10th664Alistair DICKERT 2:28.6572:44.1892:28.651031.88s
 11th665Linus WRIGHT 2:30.0092:30.7382:30.001133.23s
 12th677Rhys BILTON West Highland Wheelers2:32.6811DNS2:32.681235.91s
 13th663Finlay MORRISON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:37.28123:33.02142:37.281340.51s
 14th655Cameron PENMAN Meedies Bike Club2:43.5713DNS2:43.571446.80s
 15th662Cameron DALZIEL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:47.4314DNS2:47.431550.66s
 16th679Max MCMILLAN Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:01.34172:51.61102:51.611654.84s
 17th673Connor LEITCH Borders MTB Racing2:54.6515DNS2:54.651757.88s
 18th654Fraser CLARK West Highland Wheelers2:58.3016DNS2:58.30181:01.53
 19th676Joe DAVISON 3:12.61183:10.69123:10.69191:13.92
 20th672Fergus LODER 3:33.00193:11.42133:11.42201:14.65
 21st682Liam AVERY Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:38.4820DNS3:38.48211:41.71

U18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st851Calum BEATON Orangefox Bikes2:05.6122:02.6112:02.611-
emoji_events2nd863Torin MOFFAT Orangefox Bikes2:03.4812:03.7422:03.4820.87s
emoji_events3rd852Angus FRASER 2:09.7642:07.9032:07.9035.29s
 4th855Kieren NICHOLSON 2:08.763DNS2:08.7646.15s
 5th854Dalton WALLACE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:09.8552:38.8042:38.80536.19s
 6th860Cameron TILLMAN 3:56.006DNS3:56.0061:53.39
 7th859Mark SMITH (jun) 5:23.957DNS5:23.9573:21.34

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st5Henny JONES 3:56.4714:40.8223:56.471-
emoji_events2nd2Rosie MCLAUGHLAN Strathearn MTB Club4:16.2124:43.9534:16.21219.74s
emoji_events3rd1Caragh MUIR Black Isle Mountain Bike Club4:48.7334:34.5914:34.59338.12s
 4th3Brooke PARK Black Isle Mountain Bike Club5:06.4746:46.0545:06.4741:10.00

U12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st202Ruth MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:52.4114:20.8113:52.411-
emoji_events2nd205Vikki SCOTT 4:41.492DNS4:41.49249.08s
emoji_events3rd208Ruby CLARK West Highland Wheelers6:17.283DNS6:17.2832:24.87

U14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st401Aimi KENYON Female Riders Race Team2:33.5312:46.8912:33.531-
emoji_events2nd402Hannah MULLIN 2:34.6122:49.6422:34.6121.08s
emoji_events3rd403Nina CAMERON West Highland Wheelers3:33.4434:48.2133:33.44359.91s
 4th405Freya WATT Deeside Thistle CC4:07.254DNS4:07.2541:33.72

U16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st601Bethany MCCULLY Orangefox Bikes3:14.3013:07.3113:07.311-
emoji_events2nd605Jodie PARK Moray Out Riders3:23.6124:09.6433:23.61216.30s
emoji_events3rd604Eliza BARRIE Deeside Thistle CCDNF4:07.3524:07.3531:00.04
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us