shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (94)photo_libraryPhotos (47)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st51Jack BAMBER West Highland Wheelers1:38.8631:34.4811:34.481-
emoji_events2nd75Jack LEONARD Borders MTB Racing1:36.0811:34.7721:34.7720.29s
emoji_events3rd52Cameron JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes1:36.9721:35.6631:35.6631.18s
 4th57Sam MACLEAN (u10)photo Ben Wyvis Cycle Club1:40.7941:52.5961:40.7946.31s
 5th55Ross ALLAN (u10) Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:46.8751:46.8741:46.87512.39s
 6th54Jacob MCLEAN 1:49.7162:07.76121:49.71615.23s
 7th74Josh FINDLAY 1:57.8981:49.7351:49.73715.25s
 8th79James CARROL 1:53.6671:54.7181:53.66819.18s
 9th61Mac HILLOCK Grampian Tigers1:58.9091:53.9071:53.90919.42s
 10th64Marcus MACFARLANE 2:04.27112:01.7992:01.791027.31s
 11th68Dylan FIELDING Moray Out Riders2:24.33182:03.25102:03.251128.77s
 12th76Alaisdair O'LOUGHLIN Moray Out Riders2:03.66102:06.52112:03.661229.18s
 13th60Michael GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike Club2:07.41122:12.28152:07.411332.93s
 14th62Finlay BAXTER Deeside Thistle CC2:09.41132:09.57132:09.411434.93s
 15th67Roane CAMPBELL East Sutherland Wheelers2:10.81142:11.91142:10.811536.33s
 16th63Ethan CHRISTIE 2:15.30162:12.43162:12.431637.95s
 17th72Alexander BAXTER Deeside Thistle CC2:13.67152:13.33172:13.331738.85s
 18th69Calum GIBLIN 2:29.11192:22.87182:22.871848.39s
 19th58Christopher COPP Wolfpax Riders2:23.71172:23.711949.23s
 20th66Finlay FERGUSON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:34.90202:25.85192:25.852051.37s
 21st71Ethan HOLLING 2:44.64212:31.18202:31.182156.70s
 22nd80Cody MCARTHUR 2:53.47222:58.14212:53.47221:18.99

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st251Archie FERGUSON West Highland Wheelers1:26.7111:28.2211:26.711-
emoji_events2nd263Alan CAMERONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:31.4431:30.0321:30.0323.32s
emoji_events3rd259Archie JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes1:31.2821:31.8731:31.2834.57s
 4th279Finn HOLLING 1:36.9851:34.8441:34.8448.13s
 5th272Fraser PATERSON Deeside Thistle CC1:35.8741:35.5951:35.5958.88s
 6th268Lewis GREENphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club1:38.0061:35.9461:35.9469.23s
 7th254Daniel COPP Wolfpax Riders1:39.6071:37.9671:37.96711.25s
 8th283Sandy MASSON 1:41.3181:39.2181:39.21812.50s
 9th265Finn WATT Deeside Thistle CC1:41.4991:39.6691:39.66912.95s
 10th261Alex HARROWER Mukyriderz Cycling Club1:46.55121:40.42101:40.421013.71s
 11th258Ramsey KENNEDY Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:43.18111:41.71111:41.711115.00s
 12th264Jake FIELDING Moray Out Riders1:42.59101:41.96121:41.961215.25s
 13th262Neil MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:53.56131:51.35131:51.351324.64s
 14th274Charlie PARK Moray Out Riders2:03.79141:58.74141:58.741432.03s
 15th266Hamish HENDERSON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:07.81161:59.57151:59.571532.86s
 16th275Dougal HOWELL 2:04.04152:00.98162:00.981634.27s
 17th285Bruce PICKARD Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:13.49182:06.38172:06.381739.67s
 18th270Jack GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike Club2:11.19172:06.85182:06.851840.14s
 19th286Sam OAG Grampian Tigers2:15.84192:13.35192:13.351946.64s

U14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st451Andrew GEORGESON Orangefox Bikes1:16.3211:15.0911:15.091-
emoji_events2nd452Lewis DUNCAN Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:17.2821:15.8221:15.8220.73s
emoji_events3rd454Liam GRANTphoto_library 1:20.2531:25.1961:20.2535.16s
 4th487Logan SMITH 1:23.3041:22.6431:22.6447.55s
 5th457Daniel PARFITT West Highland Wheelers1:25.3371:23.1341:23.1358.04s
 6th461Rory PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:23.4951:24.0351:23.4968.40s
 7th462Cole JACKSONphoto West Highland Wheelers1:23.8461:30.84131:23.8478.75s
 8th455Matthew COPP (yth)photo_library Wolfpax Riders1:26.1081:27.1271:26.10811.01s
 9th468Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 1:26.8891:27.6381:26.88911.79s
 10th481Michael ECCLESphoto_library 1:28.96101:28.5791:28.571013.48s
 11th482Andrew LAIRD 1:31.79111:29.96101:29.961114.87s
 11th465Jake SANDILANDS Meedies Bike Club1:33.41121:29.96101:29.961114.87s
 13th476Fergus MASSON 2:07.41201:30.49121:30.491315.40s
 14th469Kai FROST West Highland Wheelers1:35.31131:33.20141:33.201418.11s
 15th475Leo MACKINTOSH Wolfpax Riders1:38.58141:36.46151:36.461521.37s
 16th467Daniel MACDONALD Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:40.09151:38.88161:38.881623.79s
 17th463William FETTES Moray Mountain Bike1:44.45162:00.35181:44.451729.36s
 18th483Eben MCIVOR Meedies Bike Club1:45.51172:26.00191:45.511830.42s
 19th486Nathanael MCCULLY Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:55.36191:51.20171:51.201936.11s
 20th474Craig MACFARLANE 1:52.00181:52.002036.91s

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st652Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo West Highland Wheelers1:16.4711:16.9621:16.471-
emoji_events2nd653Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:18.3421:16.5711:16.5720.10s
emoji_events3rd656Neil PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:23.5231:19.2031:19.2032.73s
 4th688Josh MUDIEphoto_library 1:23.9041:22.1541:22.1545.68s
 5th659Cameron ECCLESphoto_library 1:36.51121:22.9151:22.9156.44s
 6th654Fraser CLARK West Highland Wheelers59:59.99181:25.6761:25.6769.20s
 7th657Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:40.16151:26.5471:26.54710.07s
 8th673Connor LEITCHphoto Borders MTB Racing1:26.5751:26.7891:26.57810.10s
 9th674Murdo FRIELphoto 1:27.7861:26.7181:26.71910.24s
 10th662Cameron DALZIELphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:30.4481:29.58101:29.581013.11s
 11th658Hugh HENDERSON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:39.68141:29.87111:29.871113.40s
 12th680Sam MURRAY 1:30.2471:29.94121:29.941213.47s
 13th677Rhys BILTON West Highland Wheelers1:31.4791:30.04131:30.041313.57s
 14th665Linus WRIGHTphoto_library 1:42.33161:30.39141:30.391413.92s
 15th682Liam AVERY Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:35.19101:30.43151:30.431513.96s
 16th663Finlay MORRISONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:36.62131:32.84161:32.841616.37s
 17th679Max MCMILLAN Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:35.22111:35.71171:35.221718.75s
 18th667Daniel WORTHINGTON 1:58.44171:37.79181:37.791821.32s

U18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st864Edward GREENWOOD 1:25.5111:22.8411:22.841-
emoji_events2nd854Dalton WALLACE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:32.5621:43.6021:32.5629.72s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st2Rosie MCLAUGHLAN Strathearn MTB Club2:06.8112:06.2412:06.241-
emoji_events2nd1Caragh MUIR Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:13.9822:14.7022:13.9827.74s
emoji_events3rd3Brooke PARK Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:18.1532:21.0032:18.15311.91s

U12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st205Vikki SCOTT 2:03.2612:07.3512:03.261-
emoji_events2nd202Ruth MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:13.6122:12.8322:12.8329.57s
emoji_events3rd206Lauren RAVENHILL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:22.7332:17.3632:17.36314.10s
 4th208Ruby CLARK West Highland Wheelers2:33.7142:27.5142:27.51424.25s

U14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st401Aimi KENYON Female Riders Race Team1:26.8011:33.1711:26.801-
emoji_events2nd404Megan LACY Meedies Bike Club1:50.0521:52.1021:50.05223.25s
emoji_events3rd405Freya WATT Deeside Thistle CC2:05.5532:00.2932:00.29333.49s

U16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st601Bethany MCCULLY Orangefox Bikes1:32.7211:32.0011:32.001-
emoji_events2nd602Rowan MASTERSON Ben Wyvis Cycle Club1:37.1621:35.2621:35.2623.26s
emoji_events3rd605Jodie PARK Moray Out Riders1:43.0631:39.1831:39.1837.18s
Chat with us