view_listResults (168)photo_libraryPhotos (3,751)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library 2:29.261-
bookmark2nd54Ian NORRISphoto_library FILZ BUILT BICYCLES2:32.1722.91s
bookmark3rd5Dylan CONTEphoto_library GT Bikes / The Alchemist Industr2:35.2335.97s
 4th81George RYANphoto_library 2:36.0446.78s
 5th868James FROSTphoto_library Deity / Norco / Royal / Spy2:36.2356.97s
 6th93Dylan YODERphoto_library 2:37.5768.31s
 7th241Luke HURSHphoto_library 2:38.7079.44s
 8th92Jake KAHNphoto_library Danny's Cycles2:40.69811.43s
 9th90Oliver LEVICKphoto_library 2:42.94913.68s
 10th63Nick NEGERSMITHphoto_library 2:43.331014.07s
 11th20Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library 2:44.131114.87s
 12th17Dustin MASONphoto_library 2:45.261216.00s
 13th297Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library Riot Racing2:47.861318.60s
 14th21Kevin WILSONphoto_library 2:49.641420.38s
 15th57Keith SULLIVANphoto_library 2:50.351521.09s
 16th77Eric MCNEILphoto_library 6:52.01164:22.75
 7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Chucks / Defiant Racing / IntenseDNF

Amateur: 16-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st862Ryan SUTHERLANDphoto_library Stuff Jimmy Shoots Reality Kin2:48.831-
bookmark2nd855Sebastian WHITTLEphoto_library Afton Shoes / Leatt2:53.6324.80s
bookmark3rd1030Liam NICHOLSphoto_library 2:54.1135.28s
 4th664Timothy ZIMAphoto_library 2:54.3945.56s
 5th873Alec HARDYphoto_library Zero Gravity2:57.1158.28s
 6th857Reece JAKSECphoto_library 2:57.6168.78s
 7th483James MILLERphoto_library 3:00.71711.88s
 8th1027Evan WHITEphoto_library 3:01.29812.46s
 9th501Tyler OLISHphoto_library 3:03.72914.89s
 10th853Ben HUCKABYphoto_library COTL / Leatt / Spy3:04.351015.52s
 11th867William RANSOMphoto_library 3:04.381115.55s
 12th882Ross RANKINphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing3:07.831219.00s
 13th849Jacob BOTHELLphoto_library 3:08.801319.97s
 14th735Steven HOFFMANphoto_library Simple Green Racing3:09.451420.62s
 15th733Logan BRUNTONphoto_library 3:11.131522.30s
 16th500Jackson KINNEYphoto_library 3:13.521624.69s
 17th847Jackson PHILLIPSphoto_library 3:13.961725.13s
 18th731Devin RICKERphoto_library 3:14.291825.46s
 19th498Corey SULLIVANphoto_library 3:15.081926.25s
 20th587Garrett BONENBERGERphoto_library 3:15.112026.28s
 21st480Bennett ROSEphoto_library 3:17.202128.37s
 22nd338Brian CAMPBELLphoto_library 3:18.322229.49s
 23rd317Ryan MARTIN (19+)photo_library 3:19.252330.42s
 24th874Greg PETREphoto_library 3:25.632436.80s
 25th800Evan PORTNOYphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Deity / Fox / Santa Cruz3:26.542537.71s
 26th581Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:30.012641.18s
 27th876Jeremy BIGGANSphoto_library 3:35.552746.72s
 28th375Quinn ERNOphoto_library 3:35.742846.91s
 29th497Joseph TAYLORphoto_library 3:38.412949.58s
 30th1045Luis VAZQUEZphoto_library 3:46.553057.72s
 31st843Jared JADICKphoto_library 3:47.223158.39s
 736Shayn KREMZARphoto_library DNF
 856Scott JOHNSON (east) DNF
 563Lewis FONTAINE DNS
 588Mike HICKSphoto_library DNS

Amateur: 30-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st879Erik FALKphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing2:52.331-
bookmark2nd723Aaron PERRYphoto_library Graphics Unlimited2:56.1923.86s
bookmark3rd992Andres GALLEGOphoto_library 3:00.7638.43s
 4th863Matthew PERELLAphoto_library 3:03.19410.86s
 5th459Richard CHINphoto_library 3:08.61516.28s
 6th1304Korey HOPKINSphoto_library 3:09.53617.20s
 7th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library Chaingang Racing3:10.21717.88s
 8th1420Richard SOFFARphoto_library 3:10.28817.95s
 9th383Ryan ALLARDphoto_library 3:11.14918.81s
 10th385Ignas GRAZULISphoto_library 3:12.581020.25s
 11th720Edward MOORHEADphoto_library 3:14.951122.62s
 12th341Ramerom KOBLINGERphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing3:17.701225.37s
 13th571Tim OLIVERphoto_library 3:18.751326.42s
 14th734Robert SLAWphoto_library FBHC3:24.601432.27s
 15th364Kris LAGEphoto_library MTB FREERIDE JUNKIES!3:27.351535.02s
 16th407Tim GRAYphoto_library 3:30.411638.08s
 17th1113Simon GERBERphoto_library The Movement MTB3:40.621748.29s
 18th726Stephen GRESSELphoto_library 3:40.851848.52s
 19th301David BOSHEKphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:47.611955.28s
 20th954Matthew FRANTZphoto_library 3:56.22201:03.89
 21st740Bayardo RODRIGUEZphoto_library 4:02.56211:10.23
 604Rob ARTHURS DNS
 718Isaac HERNANDEZ Chaingang RacingDNS

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st486Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library 2:38.321-
bookmark2nd372Jack DICHIARAphoto_library Crozet Bike Shop / JT Racing2:44.0625.74s
bookmark3rd503Andrew DRISCOLLphoto_library Defiant Racing / Monster2:44.9236.60s
 4th373Zane MACKphoto_library 2:46.7748.45s
 5th538Cooper PLEVAphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Mountain Creek Bike Park2:47.3959.07s
 6th573Duncan DURIVAGEphoto_library Wulfpak Racing2:47.8569.53s
 7th406Adrian HAYDENphoto_library 2:48.67710.35s
 8th582Eric WILLETTSphoto_library Lupine Lights North America De2:49.77811.45s
 9th481Emmet MOOREphoto_library 3:12.71934.39s

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st577Carl DAUENHEIMERphoto_library 2:40.561-
bookmark2nd864Ryhan LOPATICphoto_library 2:45.8725.31s
bookmark3rd660Matt SMITH (sen)photo_library PROBUILDS RACING2:46.4335.87s
 4th840Adam HURSHphoto_library 2:49.8249.26s
 5th881Zane BARDphoto_library FILZ BUILT BICYCLES2:52.05511.49s
 6th403Sean MCKNIGHTphoto_library Syracuse Bicycle2:55.67615.11s
 7th1061Riley MACKphoto_library 3:00.58720.02s
 8th539Anthony PETRACCOphoto_library 22 bikes / Chaingang Racing3:01.63821.07s
 9th872Felipe LUPOphoto_library 3:14.36933.80s
 10th690Jared WOODphoto_library 5:12.97102:32.41

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st358Steve DAYphoto_library 2:48.461-
bookmark2nd595Cole KRAMER (east)photo_library 2:50.3321.87s
bookmark3rd917Kyle FIELDphoto_library 2:52.0233.56s
 4th584Zachary QUASTphoto_library 2:53.3144.85s
 5th875Adam NUTTERphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing2:54.1255.66s
 6th1279Romeu ALCAIDEphoto_library 2:57.2368.77s
 7th386Oscar OROZCOphoto_library 2:57.7179.25s
 8th331Joshua MILLERphoto_library 2:57.9389.47s
 9th320Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library Riot Racing2:58.2999.83s
 10th335Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Riot Racing2:58.531010.07s
 11th880Joe PALMERphoto_library 3:00.901112.44s
 12th340Jordan MILLERphoto_library Bobcats Racing3:04.891216.43s
 13th578Jason TUCCIOphoto_library 100% / Deity / Smith3:13.271324.81s
 14th487Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 3:22.661434.20s
 15th579Tom NIERIphoto_library Camp 3 / Commencal / Renthal6:05.22153:16.76

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st854Jason BECKLEYphoto_library PROBUILDS RACING2:47.941-
bookmark2nd304Marcos LIRAphoto_library MARMI ENTERPRISES / Zero Gravity2:49.9221.98s
bookmark3rd488Paulo MARTINSphoto_library Fly USA / probuildsracing spank2:52.6034.66s
 4th572Taylor ANGLEBERGERphoto_library Azonic / FILZ BUILT BICYCLES / O'Neal2:53.7845.84s
 5th555Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library Commencal Co Factory2:55.1957.25s
 6th313Pete ROMANphoto_library 2:58.79610.85s
 7th418Steve KAHNphoto_library Danny's Cycles2:58.92710.98s
 8th145Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library 3:03.17815.23s
 9th850Damian SANCHEZphoto_library 3:03.75915.81s
 10th1201B.J. TREGLIAphoto_library 3:04.171016.23s
 11th859Graeme DUNCANphoto_library 3:16.491128.55s

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st390Gabriel JOHNSONphoto_library SAVAGE DOGS3:09.141-
bookmark2nd1325Levi SHUMphoto_library 3:31.23222.09s
bookmark3rd999Logan ARTHURSphoto_library ATLAS / Deity / Hicko / Maxxis3:34.79325.65s
 4th1321Tristan GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles3:58.10448.96s
 5th1322Travis GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles5:27.2952:18.15

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st681Nate MOENphoto_library 2:56.451-
bookmark2nd368Cristian SUAREZphoto_library Danny's Cycles / Leatt / MAXXIS TIRES2:57.7721.32s
bookmark3rd574Ryder MOSLEYphoto_library 3:00.0133.56s
 4th342Jonah FREEDMANphoto_library Fox Factory / ODI / Renthal3:00.7044.25s
 5th567Owen CROSSMONphoto_library Alpine Bike Works3:02.3055.85s
 6th981Paul BROADHURSTphoto_library 3:04.2267.77s
 7th877Collin BOURQUEphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Morpheus Bike3:05.9079.45s
 8th580Alex NEGERSMITHphoto_library 3:14.63818.18s
 9th348Jamie ARQUITphoto_library 3:20.83924.38s
 10th321Logan TIGERphoto_library Defiant Racing3:21.941025.49s
 11th770Lucas DEDORAphoto_library Fitzgerald's Bicycles3:35.281138.83s
 12th324Danny CALARCOphoto_library DVO Suspension3:45.961249.51s
 13th448Nelphison DEALMEIDAphoto_library 3:57.33131:00.88
 14th755Owen THARPphoto_library ABC Home Sales / Boost Racing4:13.67141:17.22
 389Jake SOWLES Danny's CyclesDNS

45+ men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st370Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Danny's Cycles3:06.651-
bookmark2nd1328Stephen SHUMphoto_library Workshop1 / Zero Gravity3:07.0520.40s
bookmark3rd870Mike NATHANSONphoto_library 3:11.4234.77s
 4th737Andy MAREKphoto_library 3:12.5145.86s
 5th575Phillip DOWNELLphoto_library 3:13.1856.53s
 6th463Rafael MANDUJANOphoto_library 3:14.5267.87s
 7th9539Brian BOETTCHER 3:17.07710.42s
 8th561Vincent BELLAFIOREphoto_library 3:24.60817.95s
 9th355Douglass WILSONphoto_library Drummer Racing3:27.25920.60s
 10th494John WILKINSphoto_library 3:30.541023.89s
 11th916Joseph YANAZZOphoto_library GoPro / O'Neal / ODI3:55.271148.62s
 12th955Erick BAERphoto_library 4:02.441255.79s
 13th841Anthony RODRIGUEZphoto_library 4:25.61131:18.96
 14th443Kt HESHMATYphoto_library Chaingang Racing4:35.74141:29.09
 15th753Art THARPphoto_library ABC Home Sales / Boost Racing4:45.39151:38.74
 16th861Alexander NIEVESphoto_library 5:49.72162:43.07

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st482Mazie HAYDENphoto_library Competitive Edge / Pivot2:55.431-
bookmark2nd19Kristin LENARTphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / I9 / Kona2:58.0522.62s
bookmark3rd1Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library Julbo Eyewear / Pivot3:04.9039.47s
 4th64Ming GOETZphoto_library Mountain Creek Bike Park Sweet3:14.27418.84s
 5th15Riley WEIDMANphoto_library 3:19.71524.28s
 6th85Laura SLAVINphoto_library Industry Nine / Kenda / Shimano / Yeti3:26.35630.92s

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st844Abigail RONCAphoto_library 3:31.911-
bookmark2nd669Renee WERNTGESphoto_library 3:54.74222.83s
bookmark3rd1385Sheryl HUNTERphoto_library ibis / LAND AIR3:58.37326.46s
 4th354Heather GRAYphoto_library 4:02.46430.55s
 5th1111Jennifer YANAZZOphoto_library 100% / E Thirteen / O'Neal4:32.7651:00.85
 6th1003Kylie BUDICHphoto_library 4:42.5461:10.63
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us