shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (121)photo_libraryPhotos (4,779)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library 3:05.841-
bookmark2nd4Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Danny's Cycles Racing3:08.3522.51s
bookmark3rd7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Defiant Racing / Sugarbush3:08.8733.03s
 4th5Dylan CONTEphoto_library GT Bikes / STOWE / The Alchemist3:09.3443.50s
 5th11Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 3:11.4555.61s
 6th868James FROSTphoto_library Deity / Norco / Royal / Spy3:15.2269.38s
 7th293Patrick PARE-MARTINphoto_library 3:18.19712.35s
 8th255Dan O'CONNORphoto_library 3:18.23812.39s
 9th291Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORINphoto_library Sports aux puces Norco3:22.28916.44s
 10th21Kevin WILSONphoto_library 3:23.471017.63s
 11th93Dylan YODERphoto_library 3:25.841120.00s
 12th17Dustin MASONphoto_library Cane Creek3:29.311223.47s
 13th287Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library 3:30.511324.67s
 14th20Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library 3:33.391427.55s
 15th57Keith SULLIVANphoto_library 3:40.141534.30s
 16th25Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Commencal / Drummer Racing3:45.461639.62s
 17th90Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Cane Creek / Drummer Racing3:52.591746.75s
 86Sebastian HALPERN-REISSphoto_library DNF
 77Eric MCNEILphoto_library DNS

Amateur: 16-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st384Ian MCNAUGHTONphoto_library BNF Racing / Burlingame Racing3:54.681-
bookmark2nd862Ryan SUTHERLANDphoto_library 3:56.7622.08s
bookmark3rd768Isaac WILSONphoto_library 4:01.2736.59s
 4th640Connor BOUDREAUphoto_library 4:01.3546.67s
 5th853Ben HUCKABYphoto_library 4:04.0059.32s
 6th695Alec GENESTphoto_library 4:04.1169.43s
 7th500Jackson KINNEYphoto_library 4:05.46710.78s
 8th855Sebastian WHITTLEphoto_library Afton Shoes / Leatt4:08.32813.64s
 9th498Corey SULLIVANphoto_library 4:11.18916.50s
 10th912Brewster PIERCEphoto_library 4:14.091019.41s
 11th641William ROBERTSphoto_library 4:14.551119.87s
 12th1425Travis BRIMMERphoto_library 4:26.051231.37s
 13th581Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library Chain Gang Racing4:27.221332.54s
 14th941Bryson KNIGHTphoto_library 4:58.48141:03.80
 15th651Christopher TOWNEphoto_library 5:58.04152:03.36
 800Evan PORTNOYphoto Chain Gang / Deity / Fox / Santa CruzDNS
 829Clay LYNCH SAVAGE DOGSDNS
 763Patrick SNELL DNS

Amateur: 30-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st1355Chris CRISPINphoto_library CCE3:46.001-
bookmark2nd723Aaron PERRYphoto_library Graphics Unlimited3:49.0823.08s
bookmark3rd713James BUSSEphoto_library 3:57.52311.52s
 4th413Brian KENNEDYphoto_library 3:57.71411.71s
 5th863Matthew PERELLAphoto_library 4:02.02516.02s
 6th1369Eryk GRASSIEphoto_library CCE4:04.49618.49s
 7th585Patrick HEALYphoto_library 4:06.92720.92s
 8th787Scott CARTERphoto_library 4:26.12840.12s
 9th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library 4:27.96941.96s
 10th1046James WALTERSphoto_library 4:27.991041.99s
 11th495Renato DA SILVAphoto_library 4:47.72111:01.72
 12th1113Simon GERBERphoto_library The Movement MTB5:01.41121:15.41
 13th704Scott SURDYKEphoto_library 5:08.59131:22.59
 14th314Sean CARUSOphoto_library 6:16.83142:30.83
 15th506Tyler BARONOSKIphoto_library 6:48.77153:02.77
 604Rob ARTHURSphoto_library DNS

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st358Steve DAYphoto_library 3:37.891-
bookmark2nd388Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library 3:38.5520.66s
bookmark3rd756Dominique FERAUXphoto_library 3:44.7236.83s
 4th344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLEphoto_library Knolly Bikes3:45.4647.57s
 5th487Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 3:48.20510.31s
 6th824Mike HOFFARTHphoto_library Get Loose3:52.49614.60s
 7th420Eric CLARKphoto_library 3:56.82718.93s
 8th1030Fernando MOTAphoto_library 3:58.94821.05s
 9th331Joshua MILLERphoto_library 3:59.37921.48s
 10th320Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library Riot Racing3:59.691021.80s
 11th340Jordan MILLERphoto_library Bobcats Racing4:00.571122.68s
 12th767Brian VENDERBOSCHphoto_library 4:01.541223.65s
 13th337Nathan REED (east)photo_library Bobcats Racing4:07.441329.55s

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st656Axel OUVRARDphoto_library 4:31.591-
bookmark2nd639Wolfgang WEIMERSHEIMERphoto_library 4:48.03216.44s
bookmark3rd999Logan ARTHURSphoto_library 4:58.30326.71s
 4th1321Tristan GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles4:58.45426.86s
 5th638Max DIDOMENICOphoto_library 7:51.7253:20.13
 6th1322Travis GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles7:55.7263:24.13
 7th705Sam DUNBARphoto_library Wild Ones11:03.8176:32.22
 648Wilder DIDOMENICO DNS
 697Thorin DIDOMENICO DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

45+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st677Fred BASSETTphoto_library 3:51.781-
bookmark2nd775Mike MIGLIORINIphoto_library 4:06.85215.07s
bookmark3rd737Andy MAREKphoto_library 4:10.34318.56s
 4th463Rafael MANDUJANOphoto_library 4:11.91420.13s
 5th870Mike NATHANSONphoto_library 4:13.38521.60s
 6th561Vincent BELLAFIOREphoto_library Fly / GT Bikes4:34.48642.70s

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st19Kristin LENARTphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / I94:06.321-
bookmark2nd13Maxine BERGERONphoto_library 4:08.4022.08s
bookmark3rd286Michaela ALBANESEphoto_library 5:13.7131:07.39

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st658Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library Live Iron Tattoo5:23.021-
bookmark2nd644Danielle BRABONphoto_library 6:21.53258.51s
bookmark3rd354Heather GRAYphoto_library 8:08.7232:45.70
 891Myriam LAROCHEphoto DNS
Chat with us