view_listResults (196)photo_libraryPhotos (11,828)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st291Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORINphoto_library 3:05.581-
bookmark2nd2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library 3:06.0820.50s
bookmark3rd7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Chucks Bikes / Defiant Racing3:07.5932.01s
 4th4Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Danny's Cycles Racing3:10.4044.82s
 5th11Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 3:10.7655.18s
 6th868James FROSTphoto_library Deity / Norco / Royal / Spy3:14.8969.31s
 7th86Sebastian HALPERN-REISSphoto_library 3:21.36715.78s
 8th21Kevin WILSONphoto_library 3:22.66817.08s
 9th90Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Cane Creek / Drummer Racing3:22.90917.32s
 10th17Dustin MASONphoto_library 3:26.271020.69s
 11th20Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library 3:26.881121.30s
 12th190Steve RIOUXphoto_library Bosk Velo Cafe3:30.211224.63s
 13th47Jordan NEWTHphoto_library 3:31.951326.37s
 14th25Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library 3:33.311427.73s
 15th287Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library 3:33.661528.08s
 16th77Eric MCNEILphoto_library 3:37.601632.02s
 17th57Keith SULLIVANphoto_library 3:50.811745.23s
 18th289Mario CORNEJOphoto_library 4:00.351854.77s

Amateur: 16-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st138Justin LAGASSEYphoto_library 3:31.961-
bookmark2nd264Jesse PAROLINEphoto_library 3:34.3722.41s
bookmark3rd333Zachary SIEGELphoto_library Cycle Craft Fitness / Marzocchi3:35.0433.08s
 4th483James MILLERphoto_library 3:38.0546.09s
 5th695Alec GENESTphoto_library 3:38.7256.76s
 6th738Dean HAVELOCKphoto_library University of Vermont3:41.2069.24s
 7th569Josh PROBSTphoto_library 3:41.6779.71s
 8th855Sebastian WHITTLEphoto_library Afton / Leatt3:42.12810.16s
 9th363Lane FELDEISENphoto_library 3:42.17910.21s
 10th597Bralden MOULTONphoto_library 3:42.481010.52s
 11th721Ryan CHIAPPETTAphoto_library Down Cycle / Flatline Racing3:42.501110.54s
 12th847Jackson PHILLIPSphoto_library Afta-Burners / Deity3:43.731211.77s
 13th731Devin RICKERphoto_library Landrys Bicycles3:44.761312.80s
 14th664Timothy ZIMAphoto_library 3:45.031413.07s
 15th735Steven HOFFMANphoto_library Simple Green Racing3:47.011515.05s
 16th862Ryan SUTHERLANDphoto_library 3:49.231617.27s
 17th384Ian MCNAUGHTONphoto_library 3:49.261717.30s
 18th853Ben HUCKABYphoto_library Afta-Burners3:49.501817.54s
 19th498Corey SULLIVANphoto_library 3:50.151918.19s
 20th265Rhuan MOISESphoto_library 3:51.302019.34s
 21st832Matthew SWEETphoto_library 3:52.172120.21s
 22nd500Jackson KINNEYphoto_library 3:53.532221.57s
 23rd620Conor CLANCYphoto_library 3:53.722321.76s
 24th759Nicolas FAUCHON-ROYphoto_library 3:55.602423.64s
 25th641William ROBERTSphoto_library 3:56.052524.09s
 26th725Joseph SZCZEPANIAKphoto_library 4:01.512629.55s
 27th792Dylan GOBELphoto_library 4:01.712729.75s
 28th748Sean MCDONNELLphoto_library 4:02.392830.43s
 29th710Brady FAULKNERphoto_library 4:02.492930.53s
 30th338Brian CAMPBELLphoto_library 4:04.883032.92s
 31st1337Jordan BOISCLAIRphoto_library 4:08.603136.64s
 32nd640Connor BOUDREAUphoto_library 4:09.843237.88s
 33rd615Ian KELLERphoto_library 4:14.273342.31s
 34th732Dan HOPMANSphoto_library 4:24.413452.45s
 35th950Ethan WICKOphoto_library 4:26.453554.49s
 36th733Logan BRUNTONphoto_library 4:28.993657.03s
 37th590Christopher TOWNEphoto_library 5:28.95371:56.99

Amateur: 30-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st1355Chris CRISPINphoto_library CCE DQ Bois3:37.271-
bookmark2nd723Aaron PERRYphoto_library Graphics Unlimited3:39.6822.41s
bookmark3rd473Pawel JASNIKOWSKIphoto_library 3:43.1335.86s
 4th341Ramerom KOBLINGERphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing3:43.1645.89s
 5th413Brian KENNEDYphoto_library Team Bnf3:52.28515.01s
 6th1369Eryk GRASSIEphoto_library CCE DQ Bois3:55.00617.73s
 7th1496William SMITHphoto_library Bikezone3:55.40718.13s
 8th263Flavio AUGUSTOphoto_library 3:57.40820.13s
 9th718Isaac HERNANDEZphoto_library Chaingang Racing4:02.27925.00s
 10th713James BUSSEphoto_library BNF4:03.061025.79s
 11th1473Keith BORGAROphoto_library Boston Aquariums4:03.181125.91s
 12th529Joe EATONphoto_library 4:04.871227.60s
 13th734Robert SLAWphoto_library 4:07.321330.05s
 14th537Robert CAHILLphoto_library MAULS BIKE SHOP4:08.451431.18s
 15th787Scott CARTERphoto_library 4:09.671532.40s
 16th709Nick NASHphoto_library 4:11.071633.80s
 17th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library Chaingang Racing4:11.251733.98s
 18th464Olivier NERONphoto_library Dopamine Ride Briagade4:11.831834.56s
 19th935Renato DA SILVAphoto_library CUSH CORE / Maxxis / Renthal / TLD4:25.521948.25s
 20th704Scott SURDYKEphoto_library Chaingang Racing4:29.372052.10s
 21st1348Brian FERAZZIphoto_library 4:31.942154.67s
 22nd784Chris LEEphoto_library 4:44.44221:07.17
 23rd189Shaun SMURTHWARKphoto_library 4:46.40231:09.13
 24th816Justin NORTONphoto_library 4:50.72241:13.45

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st416Tristan LEMIREphoto_library Kona Factory3:07.541-
bookmark2nd1419Adrian HAYDENphoto_library 3:16.6029.06s
bookmark3rd809Antoine JACQUESphoto_library Specialized Québec3:20.59313.05s
 4th486Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library Highland / Monster3:22.78415.24s
 5th372Jack DICHIARAphoto_library Crozet Bike Shop / Deity / JT Racing3:29.78522.24s
 6th538Cooper PLEVAphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:32.53624.99s
 7th41Liam NICHOLSphoto_library 3:36.98729.44s
 8th592Oscar BRAVOphoto_library BJ Team / EC Freestyle / Maxxis3:42.02834.48s
 9th1056Duncan DURIVAGEphoto_library 3:43.29935.75s
 10th471Max STEARNSphoto_library 4:07.80101:00.26
 11th260Rockey HEBERTphoto_library 4:13.23111:05.69
 12th481Emmet MOOREphoto_library 4:29.14121:21.60
 13th259Riley HEBERTphoto_library 4:30.31131:22.77

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st776Jacob LANGLOISphoto_library Crossfit Granby / Vlotrail Shop3:27.051-
bookmark2nd577Carl DAUENHEIMERphoto_library 3:28.9921.94s
bookmark3rd593Paul ORDOÑEZphoto_library Extreme Bikes3:30.2333.18s
 4th403Sean MCKNIGHTphoto_library Syracuse Bicycle3:32.4745.42s
 5th650James O'DONNELL (2)photo_library 3:33.7956.74s
 6th625Jordan TUNKSphoto_library 3:36.6469.59s
 7th881Zane BARDphoto_library Filz Built Racing3:38.36711.31s
 8th690Jared WOODphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:40.74813.69s
 9th624Andrew ISSEMphoto_library 3:48.60921.55s
 10th856Scott JOHNSON (east)photo_library 3:49.271022.22s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st790Mathieu LAURINphoto_library 3:19.141-
bookmark2nd350David BOISJOLYphoto_library 3:21.2722.13s
bookmark3rd358Steve DAYphoto_library 3:25.7836.64s
 4th807Étienne VIGNERONphoto_library 3:36.31417.17s
 5th756Dominique FERAUXphoto_library 3:36.34517.20s
 6th344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLEphoto_library Knolly Bikes3:37.01617.87s
 7th331Joshua MILLERphoto_library 3:38.19719.05s
 8th388Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library 3:38.22819.08s
 9th917Kyle FIELDphoto_library 3:39.29920.15s
 10th487Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 3:43.641024.50s
 11th386Oscar OROZCOphoto_library 3:43.921124.78s
 12th767Brian VENDERBOSCHphoto_library Full Moon / Vista Bike & Sport3:46.151227.01s
 13th880Joe PALMERphoto_library Defiant Racing / Industry Nine3:46.861327.72s
 14th340Jordan MILLERphoto_library Bobcats Racing3:48.191429.05s
 15th337Nathan REED (east)photo_library Bobcats Racing3:50.191531.05s
 16th420Eric CLARKphoto_library 3:54.071634.93s
 17th600Aubrey ZULESphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles4:00.571741.43s
 18th1074Matt ST. DENNISphoto_library 4:07.951848.81s

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st791Marc FONTAINEphoto_library Pivot3:29.021-
bookmark2nd621Jake ANDERSON (30+)photo_library JRA Cycles3:35.5126.49s
bookmark3rd555Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library Commencal Co Factory3:36.7537.73s
 4th488Paulo MARTINSphoto_library 3:41.21412.19s
 5th304Marcos LIRAphoto_library MARMI ENTERPRISES / Zero Gravity3:43.01513.99s
 6th850Damian SANCHEZphoto_library 3:54.03625.01s
 7th313Pete ROMANphoto_library 3:56.42727.40s
 8th979Dan DICKANphoto_library 4:01.74832.72s

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st390Gabriel JOHNSONphoto_library SAVAGE DOGS3:53.111-
bookmark2nd173Xavi VIOLETTEphoto_library Stowe Mountain Bike Academy Ra4:19.34226.23s
bookmark3rd656Axel OUVRARDphoto_library 4:24.52331.41s
 4th639Wolfgang WEIMERSHEIMERphoto_library 4:29.64436.53s
 5th999Logan ARTHURSphoto_library ATLAS / Deity / hickory / Maxxis4:32.47539.36s
 6th1321Tristan GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles4:39.27646.16s
 7th794Jacob MANNINGphoto_library 5:00.1371:07.02
 8th804Jackson DIRADOphoto_library 5:00.5481:07.43
 9th705Sam DUNBARphoto_library Wild Ones5:14.4291:21.31
 10th638Max DIDOMENICOphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / KMS5:25.13101:32.02
 11th697Thorin DIDOMENICOphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / KMS5:41.27111:48.16
 12th965Sam ABRAMSphoto_library 5:45.38121:52.27
 13th788Owen ZOLLARSphoto_library 5:59.57132:06.46
 14th1322Travis GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles6:00.01142:06.90
 15th474Tyler MARHAFERphoto_library 6:13.63152:20.52
 16th256Mylow LACHAPELLEphoto_library 6:36.11162:43.00
 17th936Evers GLADCHUNphoto_library 7:15.65173:22.54
 18th648Wilder DIDOMENICOphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / KMS7:42.73183:49.62
 19th429Gavin SULLIVANphoto_library 15:14.181911:21.07

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st321Logan TIGERphoto_library 3:26.761-
bookmark2nd368Cristian SUAREZphoto_library 3:27.4620.70s
bookmark3rd821Karson KRUGERphoto_library Competitive Edge3:35.4338.67s
 4th342Jonah FREEDMANphoto_library Fox Factory / ODI3:37.52410.76s
 5th567Owen CROSSMONphoto_library Alpine Bike Works3:40.73513.97s
 6th348Jamie ARQUITphoto_library 3:45.38618.62s
 7th566Noah TAUBE PERROTTAphoto_library 3:45.87719.11s
 8th367Anthony LOMBARDIphoto_library Commencal USA / Loose Riders3:53.91827.15s
 9th693Matthew KRIMMELphoto_library Killington Mountain School3:56.40929.64s
 10th877Collin BOURQUEphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Morpheus Bike4:00.661033.90s
 11th448Nelphison DEALMEIDAphoto_library 4:01.861135.10s
 12th967Jamie HAMLINphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / KMS4:04.531237.77s
 13th770Lucas DEDORAphoto_library Fitzgerald's Bicycles4:10.461343.70s
 14th336Mathew VALERAphoto_library 4:16.461449.70s
 15th764Zev WYSOCKIphoto_library 4:22.641555.88s
 16th957Ryan WIRTZphoto_library 4:24.761658.00s
 17th470Danny FRISCIAphoto_library 4:27.59171:00.83
 18th175Maxwell HACKphoto_library 4:38.10181:11.34
 19th465Griffyn BOWENphoto_library 4:44.47191:17.71
 20th405Isaac GUTTERMANphoto_library 4:57.97201:31.21
 21st258Liam NEWHOUSEphoto_library 5:43.36212:16.60

45+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st677Fred BASSETTphoto_library Azonic / O'Neal / Spy3:45.681-
bookmark2nd870Mike NATHANSONphoto_library 3:53.8028.12s
bookmark3rd737Andy MAREKphoto_library 3:55.85310.17s
 4th775Mike MIGLIORINIphoto_library 3:56.19410.51s
 5th355Douglass WILSONphoto_library Drummer Racing3:59.15513.47s
 6th365Ed LOMBARDIphoto_library Fried Stuff with Cheese4:02.14616.46s
 7th961Mark SANTIAGOphoto_library 4:10.56724.88s
 8th561Vincent BELLAFIOREphoto_library Fly / Freeride Junkies / GT Bikes4:17.64831.96s
 9th599P.J. CROWLEYphoto_library 4:18.25932.57s
 10th493Romulo ROSADOphoto_library 4:34.421048.74s
 11th916Joseph YANAZZOphoto_library Leatt / O'Neal / Spy4:40.271154.59s
 12th747David RICHARDphoto_library 4:46.97121:01.29

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st74Mazie HAYDENphoto_library Competitive Edge / Pivot3:37.791-
bookmark2nd19Kristin LENARTphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / honeys / I93:50.43212.64s
bookmark3rd18Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library Danny's Cycles Racing4:08.06330.27s
 4th286Michaela ALBANESEphoto_library TEAM LASER CATS4:35.65457.86s
 5th894Carissa DIRADOphoto_library 5:12.2251:34.43

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st601Ariel KENTphoto_library 4:22.641-
bookmark2nd844Abigail RONCAphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop4:23.2720.63s
bookmark3rd366Tania LILLAKphoto_library 4:30.0737.43s
 4th973Marilou ASSELINphoto_library Giant Montreal4:31.2548.61s
 5th354Heather GRAYphoto_library 4:41.64519.00s
 6th669Renee WERNTGESphoto_library 4:56.47633.83s
 7th658Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library Live Iron Tattoo4:58.72736.08s
 8th159Shelby PARENTEAUphoto_library Live Iron Tattoo5:08.29845.65s
 9th644Danielle BRABONphoto_library Live Iron Tattoo5:09.84947.20s
 10th1111Jennifer YANAZZOphoto_library 100% / e-thirteen / Leatt5:17.131054.49s
 11th716Socorra SUMMERSphoto_library 5:37.97111:15.33
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us