shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (114)photo_libraryPhotos (7,086)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library 2:34.001-
emoji_events2nd91Steven CEBALLOSphoto_library Danny's Cycles2:35.7821.78s
emoji_events3rd7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Chucks's Bikes / Defiant Racing2:37.3633.36s
 4th81George RYANphoto_library 2:37.3843.38s
 5th868James FROSTphoto_library 2:39.8455.84s
 6th283Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library Defiant Racing2:40.7566.75s
 7th11Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 2:42.8178.81s
 8th4Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Danny's Cycles2:44.41810.41s
 9th54Ian NORRISphoto_library Filz Built Bikes2:44.68910.68s
 10th281Dylan YODERphoto_library 2:47.041013.04s
 11th21Kevin WILSONphoto_library 2:49.711115.71s
 12th90Oliver LEVICKphoto_library 2:50.841216.84s
 13th25Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Commencal Co Factory / Drummer Racing2:54.321320.32s
 14th20Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library 2:57.031423.03s
 15th17Dustin MASONphoto_library 2:59.381525.38s
 16th86Sebastian HALPERN-REISSphoto_library Free Tekashi Factory Racing3:08.271634.27s
 17th77Eric MCNEILphoto_library 3:39.85171:05.85
 18th289Mario CORNEJOphoto_library 6:54.71184:20.71
 291Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORINphoto_library DNF

Amateur: 16-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st829Clay LYNCHphoto_library SAVAGE DOGS2:58.181-
emoji_events2nd483James MILLERphoto_library 2:59.8721.69s
emoji_events3rd664Timothy ZIMAphoto_library 3:06.0137.83s
 4th363Lane FELDEISENphoto_library 3:09.23411.05s
 5th376Victor BOUDREAULTphoto_library 3:10.23512.05s
 6th282Peter BORDENphoto_library 3:11.70613.52s
 7th748Sean MCDONNELLphoto_library 3:15.61717.43s
 8th1343Andrew BUCKLEYphoto_library Stage One Cycles3:17.00818.82s
 9th265Rhuan MOISESphoto_library 3:20.94922.76s
 10th733Logan BRUNTONphoto_library 3:21.011022.83s
 11th738Dean HAVELOCKphoto_library 3:23.941125.76s
 12th500Jackson KINNEYphoto_library 3:24.121225.94s
 13th725Joseph SZCZEPANIAKphoto_library 3:29.231331.05s
 14th732Dan HOPMANSphoto_library 3:36.141437.96s
 15th581Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:50.201552.02s
 16th229Brandon COVERTphoto_library 4:27.88161:29.70
 17th830Christopher TOWNEphoto_library 4:51.70171:53.52
 18th800Evan PORTNOYphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Deity / Fox / Santa Cruz4:52.91181:54.73
 230Daniel ALLEN (u30) DNS

Amateur: 30-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st879Erik FALKphoto_library 3:01.711-
emoji_events2nd723Aaron PERRYphoto_library Graphics Unlimited3:03.7021.99s
emoji_events3rd837Chris PATTERSONphoto_library 3:12.13310.42s
 4th234Brian SMITH (east)photo_library 3:18.45416.74s
 5th718Isaac HERNANDEZphoto_library 3:23.97522.26s
 6th341Ramerom KOBLINGERphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing3:26.07624.36s
 7th585Patrick HEALYphoto_library 3:27.89726.18s
 8th1432Sean BICKNELLphoto_library 3:29.72828.01s
 9th704Scott SURDYKEphoto_library 3:38.73937.02s
 10th495Renato DA SILVAphoto_library BOXCOMP / Leatt / Maxxis / ODI / TLD3:41.951040.24s
 11th314Sean CARUSOphoto_library Chaingang Racing5:28.95112:27.24
 263Flavio AUGUSTOphoto_library DNF
 1473Keith BORGAROphoto_library Boston AquariumsDNS

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st834Matt SMITH (sen)photo_library PROBUILDS RACING3:01.661-
emoji_events2nd856Scott JOHNSON (east)photo_library 3:07.2725.61s
emoji_events3rd881Zane BARDphoto_library Filz Built Racing3:07.7036.04s
 4th690Jared WOODphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:12.22410.56s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st358Steve DAYphoto_library 2:53.891-
emoji_events2nd388Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library 2:58.5524.66s
emoji_events3rd824Mike HOFFARTHphoto_library 2:59.6335.74s
 4th335Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Riot Racing2:59.6745.78s
 5th487Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 3:00.3156.42s
 6th344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLEphoto_library Knolly Bikes3:05.56611.67s
 7th331Joshua MILLERphoto_library 3:05.94712.05s
 8th337Nathan REED (east)photo_library Bobcats Racing3:09.21815.32s
 9th320Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library Riot Racing3:22.88928.99s
 10th340Jordan MILLERphoto_library Bobcats Racing3:30.371036.48s
 11th1030Fernando MOTAphoto_library 3:42.161148.27s
 284Ivan JIMENEZphoto_library Santa Cruz SpainDNS

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

45+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st233Evan PHILLIPSphoto_library 3:13.281-
emoji_events2nd370Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Danny's Cycles3:17.6224.34s
emoji_events3rd677Fred BASSETTphoto_library Azonic / O'Neal / Spy3:17.8534.57s
 4th425Ernie REALEphoto_library 3:24.78411.50s
 5th775Mike MIGLIORINIphoto_library 3:24.97511.69s
 6th737Andy MAREKphoto_library 3:36.46623.18s
 7th493Romulo ROSADOphoto_library 3:55.56742.28s
 8th461Brian BOETTCHERphoto_library JB BIKES / Oakbrook Brewing4:01.24847.96s
 9th463Rafael MANDUJANOphoto_library 4:26.9791:13.69
 10th747David RICHARDphoto_library 4:47.59101:34.31
 974Ted MANNING DNS

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st844Abigail RONCAphoto_library 3:50.251-
emoji_events2nd658Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library Live Iron Tattoo4:35.86245.61s
emoji_events3rd354Heather GRAYphoto_library 5:32.7931:42.54
 4th369Megan DARROWphoto_library 6:17.9042:27.65
Chat with us