shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (164)photo_libraryPhotos (7,974)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library 2:43.881-
emoji_events2nd4Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Danny's Cycles2:44.6320.75s
emoji_events3rd283Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library Defiant Racing2:47.8733.99s
 4th7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library 2:48.9945.11s
 5th11Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 2:49.5855.70s
 6th5Dylan CONTEphoto_library 2:50.3866.50s
 7th868James FROSTphoto_library Deity / Norco / Royal / Spy2:50.6776.79s
 8th81George RYANphoto_library Evil Bikes / Mountain Creek Bike Park2:51.8187.93s
 9th293Patrick PARE-MARTINphoto_library Laferte / trou Du Diable2:52.4798.59s
 10th255Dan O'CONNORphoto_library 2:58.911015.03s
 11th20Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library 2:59.651115.77s
 12th212Geoffrey ULMERphoto_library 3:00.551216.67s
 13th290Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library 3:02.681318.80s
 14th93Dylan YODERphoto_library 3:03.341419.46s
 15th21Kevin WILSONphoto_library 3:03.621519.74s
 16th90Oliver LEVICKphoto_library 3:04.861620.98s
 17th291Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORINphoto_library 3:05.811721.93s
 18th59Keith SULLIVAN 3:11.001827.12s
 19th77Eric MCNEILphoto_library 3:12.201928.32s
 20th289Mario CORNEJOphoto_library 3:16.952033.07s
 21st54Ian NORRISphoto_library 3:24.272140.39s
 22nd63Nick NEGERSMITHphoto_library 3:26.632242.75s
 23rd17Dustin MASONphoto_library Canfield Brothers / Wulfpak Racing3:35.312351.43s

Amateur: 16-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st322Owen GIESEphoto_library 3:04.721-
emoji_events2nd731Devin RICKERphoto_library Landry's Bicycles / O'Neal3:18.10213.38s
emoji_events3rd736Shayn KREMZARphoto_library Simple Green Racing3:20.46315.74s
 4th483James MILLERphoto_library 3:22.07417.35s
 5th735Steven HOFFMANphoto_library Simple Green Racing3:25.46520.74s
 6th725Joseph SZCZEPANIAKphoto_library 3:28.82624.10s
 7th1792Julian COYphoto_library 3:29.77725.05s
 8th733Logan BRUNTONphoto_library 3:31.78827.06s
 9th935Sean MCDONNELLphoto_library SDG Components3:31.95927.23s
 10th1791Colin BURNSphoto_library 3:32.931028.21s
 11th500Jackson KINNEYphoto_library 3:33.041128.32s
 12th1668Jeff MARTINOphoto_library Heart and Soul Racing3:34.191229.47s
 13th855Sebastian WHITTLEphoto_library Afton Shoes / Leatt3:37.321332.60s
 14th498Corey SULLIVANphoto_library 3:38.011433.29s
 15th384Ian MCNAUGHTONphoto_library 3:43.711538.99s
 16th682Robert PETERSHEIMphoto_library 3:51.371646.65s
 17th882Ross RANKINphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing3:55.191750.47s
 18th1693Troy CONNERphoto_library 4:00.481855.76s
 19th710Brady FAULKNERphoto_library 4:02.831958.11s
 20th732Dan HOPMANSphoto_library 4:02.952058.23s
 21st581Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library Chaingang Racing4:06.11211:01.39
 22nd1793Erik ROMANphoto_library 4:12.78221:08.06
 23rd800Evan PORTNOYphoto_library 4:16.02231:11.30
 24th830Christopher TOWNEphoto_library 4:18.76241:14.04
 25th1738Patrick COSTELLOphoto_library 4:25.45251:20.73
 26th1662Kyle LATHANphoto_library 4:41.41261:36.69
 27th1796Curtis SHOOKphoto_library 5:10.12272:05.40
 28th376Victor BOUDREAULTphoto_library 6:45.63283:40.91

Amateur: 30-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st341Ramero KOBLINGERphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing3:16.581-
emoji_events2nd1355Chris CRISPINphoto_library CCE / dq bois3:18.3021.72s
emoji_events3rd723Aaron PERRYphoto_library Graphics Unlimited3:18.7832.20s
 4th992Andres GALLEGOphoto_library 3:20.9844.40s
 5th459Richard CHINphoto_library 3:32.55515.97s
 6th713James BUSSEphoto_library BNF3:32.69616.11s
 7th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library 3:36.55719.97s
 8th1743Alastair BROWNphoto_library Team Shreddy3:37.83821.25s
 9th1432Sean BICKNELLphoto_library 3:41.82925.24s
 10th1667Brian ENCISOphoto_library North Texas Downhill3:42.011025.43s
 11th413Brian KENNEDYphoto_library 3:45.031128.45s
 12th1669Eryk GRASSIEphoto_library CCE / dq bois3:48.301231.72s
 13th495Renato DA SILVAphoto_library Box / Leatt / Maxxis / TLD3:51.931335.35s
 14th718Isaac HERNANDEZphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:55.711439.13s
 15th464Olivier NERONphoto_library Dopamine Ride Brigade4:04.361547.78s
 16th740Bayardo RODRIGUEZphoto_library 5:22.92162:06.34
 17th1790Teague WILLITS-HELLEYphoto_library 5:39.99172:23.41

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st690Jared WOODphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:10.361-
emoji_events2nd856Scott JOHNSON (east)photo_library 3:12.5122.15s
emoji_events3rd834Matt SMITH (sen)photo_library 3:13.1332.77s
 4th691Chris SINCLAIR (u30)photo_library 3:16.9646.60s
 5th881Zane BARDphoto_library FilzBuilt Racing3:20.51510.15s
 6th403Sean MCKNIGHTphoto_library Syracuse Bicycle3:25.85615.49s
 7th650James O'DONNELL (2)photo_library 3:50.24739.88s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st335Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Riot Racing3:10.891-
emoji_events2nd320Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library Riot Racing3:15.6324.74s
emoji_events3rd388Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library 3:15.9035.01s
 4th487Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 3:16.0845.19s
 5th767Brian VENDERBOSCHphoto_library FULL MOON VISTA BIKE & SPORT3:16.4955.60s
 6th1671Otavio VIANAphoto_library 3:17.0466.15s
 7th386Oscar OROZCOphoto_library 3:17.5576.66s
 8th1030Fernando MOTAphoto_library 3:24.72813.83s
 9th344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLEphoto_library Knolly Bikes3:26.26915.37s
 10th880Joe PALMERphoto_library Defiant Racing / Industry Nine3:26.801015.91s
 11th331Joshua MILLERphoto_library 3:28.181117.29s
 12th358René VAN WONDERENphoto_library 3:28.491217.60s
 13th340Jordan MILLERphoto_library Bobcats Racing3:29.901319.01s
 14th337Nathan REED (east)photo_library Bobcats Racing3:31.431420.54s
 15th1074Matt ST. DENNISphoto_library blackdo / Team Lion Floors / Tryon Bike3:38.881527.99s
 16th420Eric CLARKphoto_library Drummer Racing / Paradise Sp / TLD7:18.01164:07.12

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st390Gabriel JOHNSONphoto_library KMS / SAVAGE DOGS3:32.471-
emoji_events2nd1670Colten HUBBARDphoto_library 3:41.3328.86s
emoji_events3rd1321Tristan GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles3:59.81327.34s
 4th999Logan ARTHURSphoto_library ATLAS / Deity / Maxxis4:06.38433.91s
 5th638Max DIDOMENICOphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / KMS6:19.8052:47.33
 6th1322Travis GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles7:23.8963:51.42
 7th1718Holden TRAHANphoto_library CENTRAL / Chain Reaction Cycles / Ma8:29.8474:57.37

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st368Cristian SUAREZphoto_library Fox Factory / Renthal3:07.311-
emoji_events2nd321Logan TIGERphoto_library 3:11.1523.84s
emoji_events3rd348Jamie ARQUITphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:21.96314.65s
 4th566Noah TAUBE PERROTTAphoto_library CMS Trailblazers3:23.38416.07s
 5th681Nate MOENphoto_library Killington Mountain School3:30.61523.30s
 6th342Jonah FREEDMANphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / Killington3:31.25623.94s
 7th567Owen CROSSMONphoto_library Killington Mountain School3:33.77726.46s
 8th877Collin BOURQUEphoto_library Wild Ones3:36.44829.13s
 9th1730Chase SABATINIphoto_library 3:37.06929.75s
 10th574Ryder MOSLEYphoto_library 3:38.411031.10s
 11th1687Trent MILLERphoto_library 3:43.171135.86s
 12th448Nelphison DEALMEIDA IIIphoto_library 3:45.321238.01s
 13th507Nicholas LAFRENNIEphoto_library Killington Mountain School3:45.491338.18s
 14th967Jamie HAMLINphoto_library 3:52.371445.06s
 15th1787Kyle JAMIESONphoto_library 4:00.201552.89s
 16th693Matthew KRIMMELphoto_library 4:03.611656.30s
 17th701Henry MIXphoto_library 4:08.92171:01.61
 18th336Mathew VALERAphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Morpheus Bike4:14.65181:07.34
 19th1690Danny FRISCIAphoto_library 4:18.50191:11.19
 20th324Danny CALARCOphoto_library 6:28.01203:20.70
 21st1688Adam KEROUACphoto_library 7:30.41214:23.10

45+ men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st370Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Danny's Cycles3:20.931-
emoji_events2nd677Fred BASSETTphoto_library 3:24.0123.08s
emoji_events3rd737Andy MAREKphoto_library 3:28.9938.06s
 4th425Ernie REALEphoto_library 3:31.34410.41s
 5th775Mike MIGLIORINIphoto_library 3:31.49510.56s
 6th870Mike NATHANSONphoto_library 3:33.04612.11s
 7th711Bob WALKERphoto_library 3:38.45717.52s
 8th359Doug QUINNphoto_library Azonic. / O'Neal / Spy3:44.57823.64s
 9th561Vincent BELLAFIOREphoto_library 3:58.26937.33s
 10th492Brian RUTTERphoto_library Comp Edge4:05.231044.30s
 11th463Rafael MANDUJANOphoto_library 4:07.981147.05s
 12th461Brian BOETTCHERphoto_library 4:10.731249.80s
 13th493Romulo ROSADOphoto_library 4:21.20131:00.27
 14th1663Chris NICHOLSphoto_library 4:50.82141:29.89
 15th841Anthony RODRIGUEZ (40+)photo_library 6:05.39152:44.46

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st844Abigail RONCAphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop3:50.551-
emoji_events2nd616Sophie KINKLEphoto_library 4:28.99238.44s
emoji_events3rd658Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library 4:41.43350.88s
 4th369Megan DARROWphoto_library 4:50.21459.66s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us