shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (136)photo_libraryPhotos (9,947)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st127Alex MCANDREWphoto_library 1:59.111-
emoji_events2nd868James FROSTphoto_library Deity / Norco / Royal / Spy1:59.9020.79s
emoji_events3rd4Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library 2:01.2532.14s
 4th7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Defiant Racing / Industry Nine2:01.3542.24s
 5th1538Ale CAEROLS 2:01.9452.83s
 6th2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library Defiant Racing2:02.8663.75s
 7th11Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 2:04.9375.82s
 8th283Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library Defiant Racing2:05.5686.45s
 9th5Dylan CONTEphoto_library Alchemist / Deity / GT Bikes / I9 / SMBA / STP2:05.7296.61s
 10th297Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library 2:13.631014.52s
 11th93Dylan YODERphoto_library 2:14.221115.11s
 12th25Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Drummer Racing / Granite Roots2:17.671218.56s
 13th220Matt HENDERSONphoto_library 2:18.761319.65s
 14th90Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Cane Creek / Drummer Racing2:20.981421.87s
 15th21Kevin WILSONphoto_library 2:23.181524.07s
 16th20Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library 2:24.721625.61s
 17th17Dustin MASONphoto_library 2:26.081726.97s
 18th57Keith SULLIVANphoto_library 2:28.171829.06s
 19th77Eric MCNEILphoto_library 2:36.311937.20s

Amateur: 16-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st664Timothy ZIMAphoto_library 2:26.141-
emoji_events2nd483James MILLERphoto_library 2:28.6722.53s
emoji_events3rd855Sebastian WHITTLEphoto_library Afton Shoes / Leatt2:37.33311.19s
 4th498Corey SULLIVANphoto_library 2:38.65412.51s
 5th733Logan BRUNTONphoto_library 2:42.17516.03s
 6th384Ian MCNAUGHTONphoto_library BURLINGAME2:43.19617.05s
 7th1545Brady FAULKNERphoto_library 2:50.20724.06s
 8th725Joseph SZCZEPANIAKphoto_library Chaingang Racing2:51.96825.82s
 9th500Jackson KINNEYphoto_library 2:53.71927.57s
 10th732Dan HOPMANSphoto_library 2:54.381028.24s
 11th748Sean MCDONNELLphoto_library SDG Components2:55.531129.39s
 12th1172David WILLIAMS (u21)photo_library 2:56.201230.06s
 13th882Ross RANKINphoto_library 3:02.841336.70s
 14th581Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library Chaingang Racing3:14.001447.86s
 15th501Tyler OLISHphoto_library 3:24.681558.54s
 16th800Evan PORTNOYphoto_library Chaingang Racing / Deity / Fox / Santa Cruz3:25.721659.58s
 17th1547Nick ROEphoto_library 3:33.70171:07.56
 18th1552Nick TUTELAphoto_library 3:50.19181:24.05
 19th830Christopher TOWNEphoto_library 3:52.01191:25.87
 20th828Ed ROURKEphoto_library 3:58.69201:32.55

Amateur: 30-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1475Eric MILLER (40+)photo_library 2:24.341-
emoji_events2nd341Ramerom KOBLINGERphoto_library Zero Gravity Racing2:33.2528.91s
emoji_events3rd879Erik FALKphoto_library 2:38.34314.00s
 4th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library 2:39.88415.54s
 5th723Aaron PERRYphoto_library 2:41.20516.86s
 6th413Brian KENNEDYphoto_library 2:48.18623.84s
 7th713James BUSSEphoto_library 2:49.34725.00s
 8th263Flavio AUGUSTOphoto_library 2:50.20825.86s
 9th495Renato DA SILVAphoto_library AFTO / Box / Leatt / ODI / Renthal / TLD3:29.8991:05.55
 10th484Nik ORLANDOphoto 3:39.55101:15.21
 11th314Sean CARUSOphoto_library 4:16.94111:52.60

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st322Owen GIESEphoto_library 2:17.241-
emoji_events2nd688Alex PIERCE MERCERphoto_library 2:22.3625.12s
emoji_events3rd1544Collin MCBRIDEphoto_library 2:26.9239.68s
 4th691Chris SINCLAIR (u30)photo_library Terrasculpt Inc.2:26.9749.73s
 5th690Jared WOODphoto_library Chaingang Racing2:30.78513.54s
 6th403Sean MCKNIGHTphoto_library Syracuse Bicycle2:35.64618.40s
 7th1540Brandon SCHOENBORNphoto_library Chaingang Racing2:40.41723.17s
 8th881Zane BARDphoto_library 2:40.74823.50s
 9th834Matt SMITH (sen)photo_library 2:49.12931.88s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st358Steve DAYphoto_library 2:14.111-
emoji_events2nd335Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Riot Racing2:20.6226.51s
emoji_events3rd388Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library PROBUILDS RACING2:21.1737.06s
 4th350David BOISJOLYphoto_library Trio mcdh2:22.3848.27s
 5th331Joshua MILLERphoto_library 2:30.74516.63s
 6th337Nathan REED (east)photo_library Bobcats Racing2:31.26617.15s
 7th340Jordan MILLERphoto_library 2:31.86717.75s
 8th344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLEphoto_library Knolly Bikes2:32.74818.63s
 9th1279Romeu ALCAIDEphoto_library 2:33.37919.26s
 10th328Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library Speedlegion Yorktown Cycles2:34.481020.37s
 11th487Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 2:38.901124.79s
 12th1031Fernando MOTA 2:41.351227.24s
 13th386Oscar OROZCOphoto_library 2:42.541328.43s
 14th420Eric CLARKphoto_library 2:48.251434.14s
 15th824Mike HOFFARTHphoto_library Get Loose3:16.37151:02.26

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st488Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINSphoto_library PROBUILDS RACING2:19.611-
emoji_events2nd854Jason BECKLEYphoto_library PROBUILDS RACING2:20.8221.21s
emoji_events3rd850Damian SANCHEZphoto_library 2:29.67310.06s
 4th1548Erik HUDSONphoto_library 2:39.07419.46s
 5th555Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library Commencal Co Factory2:41.36521.75s
 6th304Marcos LIRAphoto_library 2:47.18627.57s
 7th504Stephen WITTEKphoto_library 2:58.17738.56s
 8th888James BARTHMUSphoto_library Riot Racing4:40.9582:21.34

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st390Gabriel JOHNSONphoto_library KMS / SAVAGE DOGS2:53.501-
emoji_events2nd1321Tristan GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles3:13.00219.50s
emoji_events3rd1539Wolfgang WEIMERSHEIMERphoto_library 3:15.36321.86s
 4th999Logan ARTHURSphoto_library ATLAS / Deity / Hicko / Maxxis3:20.33426.83s
 5th656Axel OUVRARDphoto_library Giant Montreal / ropack3:23.80530.30s
 6th1472Simon MILLERphoto_library IdeRide / Transition Bikes3:25.69632.19s
 7th1542Soli AUCLAIRphoto_library 4:09.5571:16.05
 8th705Sam DUNBARphoto_library Wild Ones4:41.3681:47.86
 9th638Max DIDOMENICOphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / KMS5:02.4792:08.97
 10th1322Travis GAUVINphoto_library CFM Cycles6:25.39103:31.89

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st321Logan TIGERphoto_library Defiant Racing2:19.081-
emoji_events2nd368Cristian SUAREZphoto_library Leatt / Maxxis / PROBUILDS RACING / Santa Cruz2:23.8724.79s
emoji_events3rd342Jonah FREEDMANphoto_library Fox Factory Renthal2:25.4836.40s
 4th566Noah TAUBE PERROTTAphoto_library 2:30.13411.05s
 5th348Jamie ARQUITphoto_library 2:32.44513.36s
 6th567Owen CROSSMONphoto_library Alpine Bike Works / KMS2:36.83617.75s
 7th681Nate MOENphoto_library 2:42.44723.36s
 8th623Jack POSTphoto_library 2:49.08830.00s
 9th877Collin BOURQUEphoto_library 100% / Chaingang Racing2:51.33932.25s
 10th701Henry MIXphoto_library 3:04.141045.06s
 11th967Jamie HAMLINphoto_library Killington Mountain School3:06.291147.21s
 12th448Nelphison DEALMEIDA IIIphoto_library Changang racing3:08.681249.60s
 13th693Matthew KRIMMELphoto_library Killington Mountain School3:41.07131:21.99
 14th686Adam HOFFARTHphoto_library Get Loose3:59.13141:40.05
 15th336Mathew VALERAphoto_library 4:46.71152:27.63
 684Jacob BEALSphoto Get LooseDNF

45+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st677Fred BASSETTphoto_library Azonic / O'Neal / Spy2:28.361-
emoji_events2nd737Andy MAREKphoto_library 2:41.41213.05s
emoji_events3rd870Mike NATHANSONphoto_library 2:48.84320.48s
 4th492Brian RUTTERphoto_library 2:51.68423.32s
 5th1541Eric AUCLAIRphoto_library 2:59.68531.32s
 6th425Ernie REALEphoto_library 3:00.12631.76s
 7th667Luke WENSCHHOFphoto_library 3:05.45737.09s
 8th561Vincent BELLAFIOREphoto_library Fly / Freeride Jun / GT Bikes3:24.32855.96s
 9th461Brian BOETTCHERphoto_library JB BIKES / Oakbrook Brewing3:45.2091:16.84

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st74Mazie HAYDENphoto_library 2:31.671-
emoji_events2nd219Ella MCANDREWphoto_library 2:36.0924.42s
emoji_events3rd19Kristin LENARTphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / honeys2:42.75311.08s
 4th123Riley MILLERphoto_library IdeRide / LIV CYCLING / Villag2:46.14414.47s
 5th18Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library 2:56.44524.77s
 6th70Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library 3:16.00644.33s
 7th998Vicki KOCHphoto_library Intense / Team Flatline Esc3:45.7871:14.11

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st844Abigail RONCAphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop2:59.351-
emoji_events2nd658Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library 3:31.25231.90s
emoji_events3rd669Renee WERNTGESphoto_library 3:46.32346.97s
 4th354Heather GRAYphoto_library 4:08.8041:09.45
 5th369Megan DARROWphoto_library 5:01.8052:02.45
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us