Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Seamus POWELL | 6:48.01 | 2:29.21 | 2:52.91 | 2:40.71 | 8:44.21 | 4:51.21 | 28:26.21 | - | ||||
2nd | 127 | Alex MCANDREW | Fox / HT / Novatec / Race Face / Transition Bikes | 7:00.92 | 2:31.43 | 2:55.92 | 2:43.72 | 9:31.17 | 5:11.66 | 29:54.62 | 1:28.4 | |||
3rd | 32 | Adam MORSE | Box / Le Bent / POC / VASTA / Vittoria / Yeti | 7:12.65 | 2:38.68 | 2:59.97 | 2:44.23 | 9:16.73 | 5:09.14 | 30:01.13 | 1:34.9 | |||
4th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | 7:08.43 | 2:33.74 | 3:02.18 | 2:47.99 | 9:28.56 | 5:09.03 | 30:09.64 | 1:43.4 | ||||
5th | 82 | Saben ROSSI | Comp Edge | 7:28.613 | 2:36.05 | 2:58.54 | 2:45.65 | 9:13.12 | 5:10.15 | 30:11.95 | 1:45.7 | |||
6th | 10 | Christopher MILLER | 7:23.412 | 2:41.212 | 3:04.111 | 2:47.26 | 9:23.74 | 5:12.77 | 30:32.36 | 2:06.1 | ||||
7th | 60 | Jack KISSEBERTH | 7:28.914 | 2:30.12 | 2:59.26 | 2:47.48 | 9:37.09 | 5:13.19 | 30:35.77 | 2:09.5 | ||||
8th | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | 7:22.611 | 2:40.311 | 3:06.912 | 2:44.94 | 9:26.85 | 5:14.411 | 30:35.98 | 2:09.7 | ||||
9th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Cycles Etc / Highland Mountain / Maxxis / Team Granite | 7:18.98 | 2:37.06 | 2:58.95 | 2:49.311 | 9:40.910 | 5:12.88 | 30:37.89 | 2:11.6 | |||
10th | 12 | Adam ROBBINS | GT Bicycles | 7:09.14 | 2:38.57 | 2:57.93 | 2:58.318 | 9:52.115 | 5:18.013 | 30:53.910 | 2:27.7 | |||
11th | 35 | Ajay NAGY | 7:29.715 | 2:43.616 | 3:07.715 | 2:47.37 | 9:34.08 | 5:13.610 | 30:55.911 | 2:29.7 | ||||
12th | 8 | Willem COOPER | 7:13.76 | 2:43.315 | 3:07.113 | 2:52.815 | 9:41.511 | 5:21.914 | 31:00.312 | 2:34.1 | ||||
13th | 205 | Brody SANDERSON | AWI Racing p/b The Crank & Sprocket Bicycle Co. | 7:19.910 | 2:47.418 | 3:08.216 | 2:48.310 | 9:50.013 | 5:26.615 | 31:20.413 | 2:54.2 | |||
14th | 248 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Scott / Sweet Protection / Woodstock Sports | 7:35.518 | 2:40.09 | 3:07.314 | 2:51.914 | 9:52.716 | 5:27.616 | 31:35.014 | 3:08.8 | |||
15th | 209 | Will GOODY | 7:43.822 | 2:42.014 | 3:11.117 | 2:50.313 | 10:23.721 | 5:16.612 | 32:07.515 | 3:41.3 | ||||
16th | 206 | Quinton DISERA | Norco Factory Team XC | 7:18.98 | 2:40.09 | 3:03.610 | 3:00.424 | 10:38.125 | 5:27.616 | 32:08.616 | 3:42.4 | |||
17th | 203 | Jacob MCCLELLAND | AWI Racing p/b The Crank & Sprocket Bicycle Co. | 7:30.316 | 2:50.521 | 3:16.922 | 3:00.525 | 9:46.012 | 5:48.430 | 32:12.617 | 3:46.4 | |||
18th | 138 | Justin LAGASSEY | Busytown Bikes / Highland Mountain | 7:46.324 | 2:41.813 | 3:14.920 | 3:00.222 | 9:50.914 | 5:39.819 | 32:13.918 | 3:47.7 | |||
19th | 88 | Josh POIRIER | 7:36.019 | 2:52.624 | 3:12.118 | 2:55.816 | 10:06.118 | 5:34.918 | 32:17.519 | 3:51.3 | ||||
20th | 1538 | Ale CAEROLS | Take Aim Cycling | 7:16.97 | 2:44.517 | 3:03.59 | 2:49.612 | 11:33.735 | 5:02.72 | 32:30.920 | 4:04.7 | |||
21st | 210 | Vincent DROLET | S4 SUSPENSION | 7:42.120 | 2:53.426 | 3:13.919 | 2:58.419 | 10:03.817 | 5:45.525 | 32:37.121 | 4:10.9 | |||
22nd | 207 | Taylor MCDOWELL | Tonys Power Tools | 7:47.225 | 2:52.122 | 3:21.524 | 2:58.217 | 10:19.219 | 5:41.020 | 32:59.222 | 4:33.0 | |||
23rd | 50 | Jacob JOB | 7:43.221 | 2:50.120 | 3:16.621 | 3:02.226 | 10:48.427 | 5:41.922 | 33:22.423 | 4:56.2 | ||||
24th | 11 | Jordan DAIGLE | 7:35.017 | 2:54.928 | 3:27.631 | 2:58.520 | 10:48.528 | 5:46.027 | 33:30.524 | 5:04.3 | ||||
25th | 297 | Dylan BLACHEK | Riot Racing | 7:51.926 | 3:01.034 | 3:23.327 | 3:02.828 | 10:27.922 | 5:46.929 | 33:33.825 | 5:07.6 | |||
26th | 52 | Andrew SAMPSELL | 7:55.427 | 2:52.725 | 3:22.125 | 2:59.821 | 10:50.029 | 5:45.626 | 33:45.626 | 5:19.4 | ||||
27th | 145 | Jeremy FAHEY | 8:01.431 | 2:54.827 | 3:32.235 | 3:05.633 | 10:36.224 | 5:42.423 | 33:52.627 | 5:26.4 | ||||
28th | 223 | Lenny ANCUTA | 7:56.928 | 2:49.919 | 3:26.930 | 3:03.129 | 10:53.631 | 5:45.324 | 33:55.728 | 5:29.5 | ||||
29th | 241 | Luke HURSH | 8:08.732 | 3:05.436 | 3:23.928 | 3:02.727 | 10:32.523 | 5:46.528 | 33:59.729 | 5:33.5 | ||||
30th | 467 | Neil SNYDER | CCF | 7:45.923 | 2:57.031 | 3:34.036 | 3:05.834 | 10:50.130 | 5:57.232 | 34:10.030 | 5:43.8 | |||
31st | 40 | Mike FOWLER | It'll do factory racing | 8:17.534 | 3:01.335 | 3:18.523 | 3:04.431 | 10:20.520 | 6:21.233 | 34:23.431 | 5:57.2 | |||
32nd | 37 | Allan BISHOP | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 8:41.635 | 2:55.330 | 3:29.634 | 3:00.323 | 10:57.532 | 5:41.020 | 34:45.332 | 6:19.1 | |||
33rd | 21 | Kevin WILSON | Chaingang Racing / Knolly Bikes | 7:59.130 | 2:58.732 | 3:28.132 | 3:05.332 | 11:31.733 | 5:50.431 | 34:53.333 | 6:27.1 | |||
34th | 222 | Matthew GREEN (u50) | Bicycle Express | 8:10.733 | 3:00.833 | 3:22.226 | 3:07.535 | 10:38.826 | 7:29.537 | 35:49.534 | 7:23.3 | |||
35th | 1530 | Neil LAFLEUR | 7:58.329 | 2:55.029 | 3:28.233 | 3:03.530 | 11:32.934 | 7:14.635 | 36:12.535 | 7:46.3 | ||||
36th | 1683 | Daniel JOHNSON (pro) | Velorution Cycles | 9:30.036 | 2:52.423 | 3:25.029 | 3:08.436 | 12:52.136 | 6:41.634 | 38:29.536 | 10:03.3 | |||
37th | 216 | Michael TAYLOR (east2) | 9:48.737 | 3:50.937 | 4:30.237 | 3:43.437 | 13:53.937 | 7:17.336 | 43:04.437 | 14:38.2 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 624 | Jack POST | Renegades | 8:17.44 | 3:01.92 | 3:34.71 | 3:16.64 | 10:57.61 | 6:06.72 | 35:14.91 | - | |||
2nd | 1520 | Ben MONTELLO | 8:17.03 | 3:01.01 | 3:36.23 | 3:17.15 | 11:31.02 | 6:05.11 | 35:47.42 | 32.5s | ||||
3rd | 757 | Anthony NAPOLI | 8:21.75 | 3:13.08 | 3:40.96 | 3:18.27 | 11:50.57 | 6:09.63 | 36:33.93 | 1:19.0 | ||||
4th | 1278 | Tyler CASE | 8:13.12 | 3:05.44 | 3:43.39 | 3:08.71 | 11:56.69 | 6:29.78 | 36:36.84 | 1:21.9 | ||||
5th | 1523 | Gavin WIGGIN | 8:32.07 | 3:14.09 | 3:35.42 | 3:18.38 | 11:45.25 | 6:15.34 | 36:40.25 | 1:25.3 | ||||
6th | 1422 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | Demon United Screaming Eagles | 8:34.38 | 3:12.87 | 3:45.310 | 3:21.39 | 11:38.33 | 6:15.75 | 36:47.76 | 1:32.8 | |||
7th | 1696 | Patrick KOZMANN | 8:30.36 | 3:05.65 | 3:37.24 | 3:35.514 | 11:40.24 | 6:19.66 | 36:48.47 | 1:33.5 | ||||
8th | 1774 | Cooper DANIELS | My parents! / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 8:11.21 | 3:22.713 | 3:40.96 | 3:16.23 | 11:52.28 | 6:41.012 | 37:04.28 | 1:49.3 | |||
9th | 965 | Max ABRAMS | Belmont Wheelworks | 8:40.99 | 3:07.26 | 3:52.911 | 3:22.010 | 12:26.114 | 6:34.09 | 38:03.19 | 2:48.2 | |||
10th | 1725 | Tyler ZENONI | 8:57.013 | 3:17.410 | 3:40.25 | 3:15.92 | 12:22.413 | 7:14.116 | 38:47.010 | 3:32.1 | ||||
11th | 1288 | Jason SAMEK | CCF | 8:56.612 | 3:28.314 | 3:53.812 | 3:33.713 | 12:10.212 | 6:57.815 | 39:00.411 | 3:45.5 | |||
12th | 1320 | Hanson MARSHALL | 8:53.611 | 3:19.911 | 4:44.822 | 3:22.611 | 12:09.511 | 6:34.610 | 39:05.012 | 3:50.1 | ||||
13th | - | Logan TIGER | Defiant | 8:41.010 | 3:02.23 | 3:42.58 | 3:17.36 | 14:09.820 | 6:26.57 | 39:19.313 | 4:04.4 | |||
14th | 1259 | Matthew BORLAND | Adrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels | 9:13.317 | 3:22.012 | 3:56.613 | 3:25.612 | 12:46.015 | 6:37.511 | 39:21.014 | 4:06.1 | |||
15th | 1096 | Shain GORMAN | 9:15.018 | 3:30.915 | 3:58.714 | 3:47.819 | 12:01.610 | 6:54.313 | 39:28.315 | 4:13.4 | ||||
16th | 1684 | Jac DAHROUGE | Berkshire Bike and Board / Shire Shreaders | 9:05.714 | 3:48.120 | 4:06.516 | 3:44.617 | 11:47.36 | 6:57.614 | 39:29.816 | 4:14.9 | |||
17th | 683 | Owen FLUCKIGER | e*thirteen / GoPro / Magura | 9:16.520 | 3:45.419 | 4:08.318 | 3:42.516 | 12:58.916 | 7:16.018 | 41:07.617 | 5:52.7 | |||
18th | 1702 | Trevor POULIN | 9:12.815 | 3:37.616 | 4:08.117 | 3:36.715 | 14:09.419 | 7:14.817 | 41:59.418 | 6:44.5 | ||||
19th | 1493 | Aidan BLAKE | Spark BRS | 9:30.121 | 3:37.917 | 4:05.515 | 3:47.920 | 13:29.117 | 7:42.019 | 42:12.519 | 6:57.6 | |||
20th | 1103 | Rex DAVIS | 9:16.019 | 3:49.321 | 4:16.919 | 3:50.721 | 14:06.918 | 7:51.820 | 43:11.620 | 7:56.7 | ||||
21st | 1503 | Carter MOLCHAN | 9:13.016 | 3:44.618 | 4:32.921 | 3:47.118 | 16:25.422 | 8:34.921 | 46:17.921 | 11:03.0 | ||||
22nd | 1108 | Lincoln ARCHIBALD | TEAM EDGE | 11:34.625 | 4:28.622 | 5:22.824 | 4:34.524 | 16:24.421 | 10:29.523 | 52:54.422 | 17:39.5 | |||
23rd | 1109 | Lance ARCHIBALD | TEAM EDGE | 11:34.024 | 4:45.524 | 4:32.020 | 4:03.722 | 18:18.624 | 9:56.122 | 53:09.923 | 17:55.0 | |||
24th | 1140 | T.C. GEDDES | 11:21.022 | 4:28.923 | 5:13.923 | 4:13.723 | 17:33.723 | 10:46.824 | 53:38.024 | 18:23.1 |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1035 | Charles COUTURE | S4Suspensions | 7:26.42 | 2:44.23 | 3:12.43 | 2:50.11 | 9:39.21 | 5:22.61 | 31:14.91 | - | |||
2nd | 1453 | Daymien IDE | IdeRide / KINGDOM TRAILS BURKE / Village Sport Shop | 7:17.91 | 2:48.65 | 3:19.410 | 2:50.32 | 9:49.63 | 5:52.013 | 31:57.82 | 42.9s | |||
3rd | 1377 | Luke MELLO | CCF / Maxxis / NBX / Shimano | 7:39.17 | 2:53.38 | 3:10.52 | 2:54.84 | 9:43.92 | 5:36.74 | 31:58.33 | 43.4s | |||
4th | 1426 | Louis DIOMEDE | Danny's Cycles | 7:29.33 | 2:45.44 | 3:18.79 | 2:55.45 | 10:21.67 | 5:30.62 | 32:21.04 | 1:06.1 | |||
5th | 41 | Liam NICHOLS | Chaingang Racing / Monster | 7:37.36 | 2:42.72 | 3:16.05 | 2:59.18 | 10:12.25 | 5:41.06 | 32:28.35 | 1:13.4 | |||
6th | 283 | Titus NICHOLSON | Defiant | 7:31.95 | 2:58.814 | 3:19.711 | 2:58.97 | 9:58.94 | 5:40.55 | 32:28.76 | 1:13.8 | |||
7th | 1242 | Cole SMITH | Pedal Montclair | 7:58.814 | 2:50.46 | 3:13.14 | 2:59.79 | 10:21.56 | 5:35.53 | 32:59.07 | 1:44.1 | |||
8th | 300 | Nicholas GIRIONI | Deity / Fox / NBX | 7:42.08 | 2:57.412 | 3:18.27 | 3:02.611 | 10:24.69 | 5:44.69 | 33:09.48 | 1:54.5 | |||
9th | 724 | Eric PERRY | BikeWorks MA | 7:55.511 | 2:59.615 | 3:17.16 | 3:00.510 | 10:22.98 | 5:41.47 | 33:17.09 | 2:02.1 | |||
10th | 1142 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 7:46.39 | 2:57.311 | 3:20.312 | 2:56.16 | 10:41.813 | 5:44.38 | 33:26.110 | 2:11.2 | |||
11th | 777 | Jonathan COX | TakeAim Devo | 8:01.015 | 3:03.417 | 3:25.213 | 3:04.714 | 10:24.810 | 5:51.512 | 33:50.611 | 2:35.7 | |||
12th | 1081 | Tommy SHAPIRO | V5 CYCLES | 8:07.016 | 2:54.49 | 3:18.68 | 3:08.818 | 10:39.912 | 5:48.210 | 33:56.912 | 2:42.0 | |||
13th | 1119 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | Laurel Bicycle ClubAmity Bike | 7:56.312 | 3:00.316 | 3:32.317 | 3:03.212 | 10:39.611 | 5:50.411 | 34:02.113 | 2:47.2 | |||
14th | 1037 | Ethan ZYSMAN | Crankbrothers / Dakine / WYCKOFF CYCLE | 8:23.319 | 3:11.921 | 3:28.215 | 3:04.313 | 11:02.814 | 5:59.014 | 35:09.514 | 3:54.6 | |||
15th | 1505 | Ben POIRIER | CHICK-FIL-A | 7:30.84 | 2:37.01 | 3:05.11 | 2:50.83 | 13:00.027 | 6:07.819 | 35:11.515 | 3:56.6 | |||
16th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | 7:51.610 | 3:32.029 | 3:37.019 | 3:06.316 | 11:08.116 | 6:07.517 | 35:22.516 | 4:07.6 | ||||
17th | 1269 | Sky REZNIK | 8:34.025 | 3:10.520 | 3:27.814 | 3:07.017 | 11:07.015 | 6:07.517 | 35:33.817 | 4:18.9 | ||||
18th | 1358 | Burke WARREN | Competitive Edge | 8:31.323 | 2:55.410 | 3:35.618 | 3:15.321 | 11:25.118 | 6:02.016 | 35:44.718 | 4:29.8 | |||
19th | 1392 | Edward MISIEWICZ | Ibis Cycles / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 8:33.824 | 2:58.613 | 3:44.022 | 3:10.819 | 11:54.621 | 5:59.615 | 36:21.419 | 5:06.5 | |||
20th | 1514 | Forest BORDEN | 8:23.720 | 2:53.27 | 3:41.320 | 3:05.215 | 12:09.723 | 6:08.820 | 36:21.920 | 5:07.0 | ||||
21st | 1521 | Jack WILLARD | IdeRide | 8:26.821 | 3:08.518 | 3:31.816 | 3:18.322 | 11:13.817 | 6:54.727 | 36:33.921 | 5:19.0 | |||
22nd | 1085 | Austin WOLOSZYN | 8:19.618 | 3:24.927 | 3:44.823 | 3:19.923 | 11:45.520 | 6:25.021 | 36:59.722 | 5:44.8 | ||||
23rd | 1506 | Justin BAKER | 8:09.517 | 3:08.518 | 3:46.524 | 3:13.920 | 12:02.622 | 6:46.225 | 37:07.223 | 5:52.3 | ||||
24th | 1527 | Nathan KLEINSCHMIDT | 9:18.129 | 3:23.826 | 3:42.921 | 3:24.724 | 11:29.919 | 6:37.423 | 37:56.824 | 6:41.9 | ||||
25th | 1087 | Nate HAZEN | Proctor Academy MTB / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 9:15.427 | 3:18.723 | 3:46.524 | 3:27.026 | 12:11.524 | 6:35.822 | 38:34.925 | 7:20.0 | |||
26th | 1359 | Liam MCMAHON | 9:21.530 | 3:23.725 | 3:58.027 | 3:30.127 | 12:59.526 | 6:53.826 | 40:06.626 | 8:51.7 | ||||
27th | 680 | Eric KANANOWICZ | 9:13.026 | 3:14.722 | 4:10.029 | 4:05.229 | 12:44.625 | 6:44.024 | 40:11.527 | 8:56.6 | ||||
28th | 1522 | Kyle HOTCHKISS | 9:28.431 | 3:27.728 | 3:51.226 | 3:33.028 | 13:06.728 | 7:05.528 | 40:32.528 | 9:17.6 | ||||
29th | 1498 | David CANAVAN | Deity / Leatt | 9:16.128 | 3:18.924 | 3:59.328 | 3:25.325 | 15:23.829 | 7:29.529 | 42:52.929 | 11:38.0 |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1069 | Sam POIRIER | Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / Deity / PNG | 7:50.04 | 2:54.43 | 3:15.51 | 2:55.92 | 10:06.31 | 5:35.72 | 32:37.81 | - | |||
2nd | 1747 | Peter KOCH | 7:36.41 | 2:59.99 | 3:19.33 | 3:06.29 | 10:18.52 | 5:42.04 | 33:02.32 | 24.5s | ||||
3rd | 1005 | P.J. RENQUIN | CCF / Intense | 7:49.53 | 2:43.81 | 3:23.68 | 2:58.03 | 10:38.95 | 5:36.03 | 33:09.83 | 32.0s | |||
4th | 993 | Bruno SANCHEZ | 7:46.72 | 2:48.92 | 3:20.76 | 2:52.11 | 11:00.48 | 5:53.97 | 33:42.74 | 1:04.9 | ||||
5th | 613 | Colby BENOIT | Comp Edge Racing | 8:03.06 | 2:58.25 | 3:18.52 | 3:00.14 | 10:56.96 | 5:34.61 | 33:51.35 | 1:13.5 | |||
6th | 1685 | Matthew BRABENDER | Kingdom Trail Association | 8:13.011 | 2:58.67 | 3:19.64 | 3:11.412 | 10:30.73 | 5:48.45 | 34:01.76 | 1:23.9 | |||
7th | 1521 | Mike DONOVAN | 8:14.412 | 3:00.610 | 3:25.29 | 3:01.65 | 10:59.67 | 5:55.48 | 34:36.87 | 1:59.0 | ||||
8th | 840 | Adam HURSH | 8:10.09 | 2:54.74 | 3:33.511 | 3:05.38 | 11:08.811 | 5:58.610 | 34:50.98 | 2:13.1 | ||||
9th | 1068 | Ben MCGRANAGHAN | Thunder Crew / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 8:14.613 | 2:58.78 | 3:33.712 | 3:02.06 | 11:19.112 | 5:57.09 | 35:05.19 | 2:27.3 | |||
10th | 659 | Eric FORDE | 8:27.316 | 3:03.311 | 3:30.210 | 3:07.810 | 11:04.99 | 6:03.611 | 35:17.110 | 2:39.3 | ||||
11th | 748 | Sean MCDONNELL (east) | SDG Components | 8:01.55 | 3:12.814 | 3:40.014 | 3:19.416 | 11:05.410 | 6:23.815 | 35:42.911 | 3:05.1 | |||
12th | 1298 | Andy MCQUADE | 8:19.814 | 3:22.819 | 3:41.316 | 3:21.118 | 11:44.213 | 6:19.813 | 36:49.012 | 4:11.2 | ||||
13th | 460 | Scott SILBERSTEIN | 8:31.417 | 3:15.215 | 3:35.113 | 3:17.914 | 11:50.715 | 6:21.814 | 36:52.113 | 4:14.3 | ||||
14th | 1510 | Keenan SMITH | 8:09.38 | 3:21.417 | 3:42.718 | 3:22.519 | 12:02.016 | 6:31.816 | 37:09.714 | 4:31.9 | ||||
15th | 1371 | Alex MELNIK | 8:43.022 | 3:09.213 | 3:19.95 | 3:09.311 | 12:32.720 | 6:16.612 | 37:10.715 | 4:32.9 | ||||
16th | 838 | Patrick HEAL | Sweati Yeti | 8:43.923 | 3:07.512 | 3:45.120 | 3:18.715 | 12:18.218 | 6:42.218 | 37:55.616 | 5:17.8 | |||
17th | 1363 | Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR | R4B Witt Bike Building | 9:23.728 | 3:18.316 | 3:47.421 | 3:11.513 | 11:48.314 | 6:56.623 | 38:25.817 | 5:48.0 | |||
18th | 1533 | Jack HEBERT | 8:33.018 | 3:35.028 | 3:49.422 | 3:23.820 | 12:26.719 | 6:40.117 | 38:28.018 | 5:50.2 | ||||
19th | 317 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 8:40.721 | 3:25.122 | 3:49.923 | 3:31.026 | 12:10.017 | 6:51.521 | 38:28.219 | 5:50.4 | ||||
20th | 1237 | Mike PALMER | A-1 Cycling | 12:46.834 | 2:58.46 | 3:21.87 | 3:02.17 | 10:31.84 | 5:52.16 | 38:33.020 | 5:55.2 | |||
21st | 1531 | Scott CONVERSE | 8:33.018 | 3:25.223 | 3:55.925 | 3:24.422 | 12:42.621 | 6:50.020 | 38:51.121 | 6:13.3 | ||||
22nd | 839 | Ross MCDONALD | 8:54.225 | 3:28.525 | 3:44.419 | 3:20.317 | 13:15.224 | 6:48.019 | 39:30.622 | 6:52.8 | ||||
23rd | 1502 | Oliver BROWN | 8:10.09 | 3:23.720 | 4:00.127 | 3:44.430 | 13:18.625 | 7:04.424 | 39:41.223 | 7:03.4 | ||||
24th | 968 | Shawn SHAW | 8:52.124 | 3:23.921 | 3:53.124 | 3:24.121 | 13:02.522 | 7:14.526 | 39:50.224 | 7:12.4 | ||||
25th | 432 | Chris POKORNEY | CK Bikes | 8:23.015 | 3:33.827 | 4:00.127 | 3:30.025 | 13:04.423 | 7:37.928 | 40:09.225 | 7:31.4 | |||
26th | 1282 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 8:09.07 | 3:21.818 | 3:40.215 | 4:46.733 | 13:54.328 | 7:12.825 | 41:04.826 | 8:27.0 | |||
27th | 1381 | Daniel REAGAN | Comp Edge Racing | 9:02.426 | 3:37.429 | 4:09.529 | 3:32.627 | 14:05.629 | 7:17.327 | 41:44.827 | 9:07.0 | |||
28th | 518 | Tyler LEWIS | 9:12.727 | 3:49.231 | 3:59.226 | 3:37.529 | 13:23.627 | 7:53.329 | 41:55.528 | 9:17.7 | ||||
29th | 1737 | Brandon ALGER | 9:36.129 | 3:33.226 | 4:22.932 | 3:36.228 | 14:26.630 | 8:11.031 | 43:46.029 | 11:08.2 | ||||
30th | 1532 | Alex RUBIN-RATTET | 10:08.232 | 4:19.932 | 4:22.031 | 4:01.731 | 13:23.226 | 7:59.430 | 44:14.430 | 11:36.6 | ||||
31st | 1050 | Jacob BLIER | 9:59.131 | 3:46.130 | 4:14.330 | 3:27.724 | 14:36.631 | 8:21.432 | 44:25.231 | 11:47.4 | ||||
32nd | 1534 | Samuel GLEASON | BFDS / e*thirteen / ODI / Ogio / Royal | 11:06.733 | 4:26.133 | 4:43.233 | 4:12.632 | 19:06.732 | 14:19.633 | 57:54.932 | 25:17.1 | |||
33rd | 1516 | Simon WENZOWSKI | 8:33.120 | 3:25.924 | 3:42.517 | 3:26.723 | 56:59.833 | 6:53.822 | 1h23:01.833 | 50:24.0 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1529 | Jaryn PIERSON | Berkshire Bike and Board | 7:30.31 | 2:48.71 | 3:16.42 | 2:58.52 | 10:17.21 | 5:41.82 | 32:32.91 | - | |||
2nd | 1355 | Chris CRISPIN | CCE / dq bois | 7:53.53 | 2:57.82 | 3:13.51 | 2:52.41 | 10:23.42 | 5:30.01 | 32:50.62 | 17.7s | |||
3rd | 1427 | Brooks NABLO | 7:51.82 | 2:58.63 | 3:19.83 | 3:03.43 | 10:32.43 | 6:24.010 | 34:10.03 | 1:37.1 | ||||
4th | 1369 | Eryk GRASSIE | CCE | 8:05.47 | 3:03.98 | 3:28.65 | 3:04.75 | 10:56.35 | 6:01.15 | 34:40.04 | 2:07.1 | |||
5th | 1746 | Kyle MCIVER | 8:00.25 | 3:02.46 | 3:31.16 | 3:06.97 | 11:07.08 | 5:59.94 | 34:47.55 | 2:14.6 | ||||
6th | 1316 | Brennan DELPHIA | 8:23.810 | 3:01.75 | 3:35.69 | 3:06.66 | 10:49.54 | 5:55.83 | 34:53.06 | 2:20.1 | ||||
7th | 1022 | Ryan BIGHAM | 8:10.58 | 3:03.57 | 3:27.24 | 3:04.24 | 11:00.56 | 6:13.17 | 34:59.07 | 2:26.1 | ||||
8th | 600 | Aubrey ZULES | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 8:17.59 | 3:01.14 | 3:38.712 | 3:08.89 | 11:27.611 | 6:11.26 | 35:44.98 | 3:12.0 | |||
9th | 700 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | 8:28.214 | 3:19.016 | 3:35.38 | 3:12.811 | 11:04.57 | 6:18.08 | 35:57.89 | 3:24.9 | ||||
10th | 789 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 100% / e*thirteen / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 7:57.94 | 3:17.613 | 3:33.47 | 3:08.58 | 11:33.612 | 6:30.412 | 36:01.410 | 3:28.5 | |||
11th | 1383 | Rene ROBERT | NBS Treck | 8:26.112 | 3:17.714 | 3:45.717 | 3:17.612 | 11:12.59 | 6:51.514 | 36:51.111 | 4:18.2 | |||
12th | 1432 | Sean BICKNELL | 8:46.218 | 3:10.110 | 3:41.113 | 3:18.313 | 11:45.013 | 6:19.19 | 36:59.812 | 4:26.9 | ||||
13th | 1318 | Jacob KIRCHNER | 8:24.311 | 3:22.017 | 3:43.514 | 3:23.415 | 12:00.714 | 6:44.613 | 37:38.513 | 5:05.6 | ||||
14th | 1536 | Elan GREGORY | 8:36.317 | 3:23.918 | 3:51.719 | 3:25.117 | 12:54.320 | 6:26.211 | 38:37.514 | 6:04.6 | ||||
15th | 553 | Matthew SHELDON | 8:57.620 | 3:18.115 | 3:36.011 | 3:11.710 | 11:27.210 | 9:30.923 | 40:01.515 | 7:28.6 | ||||
16th | 307 | Aaron SOULES | 9:09.721 | 3:29.620 | 4:04.521 | 3:29.719 | 12:40.019 | 7:15.717 | 40:09.216 | 7:36.3 | ||||
17th | 449 | Tony ORGAIN | 8:55.119 | 3:30.921 | 3:46.618 | 3:33.521 | 13:03.621 | 7:25.518 | 40:15.217 | 7:42.3 | ||||
18th | 1031 | Richard WATERMAN | 9:42.924 | 3:53.826 | 4:06.422 | 3:41.723 | 12:32.817 | 7:01.115 | 40:58.718 | 8:25.8 | ||||
19th | 484 | Nik ORLANDO | 9:23.922 | 3:34.523 | 4:09.823 | 3:31.020 | 13:25.822 | 7:03.716 | 41:08.719 | 8:35.8 | ||||
20th | 1507 | Keith LUPIEN | 9:45.725 | 3:35.124 | 4:17.024 | 3:40.122 | 14:26.223 | 8:53.920 | 44:38.020 | 12:05.1 | ||||
21st | 1160 | Greg SMITH (u40) | 9:52.726 | 3:43.125 | 4:32.026 | 3:55.926 | 15:07.624 | 8:10.419 | 45:21.721 | 12:48.8 | ||||
22nd | 819 | Luke CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 8:28.013 | 3:31.722 | 3:56.520 | 3:24.416 | 12:38.918 | 13:27.926 | 45:27.422 | 12:54.5 | |||
23rd | 608 | Nicolas SOUTHERLAND | 9:37.623 | 3:28.919 | 4:33.427 | 3:42.024 | 16:13.126 | 9:02.121 | 46:37.123 | 14:04.2 | ||||
24th | 978 | Steve HAMNER | 11:16.530 | 3:59.627 | 4:31.125 | 3:46.025 | 15:16.325 | 9:20.222 | 48:09.724 | 15:36.8 | ||||
25th | 1075 | Lance LAFRENIERE | 10:06.527 | 4:01.628 | 4:55.730 | 4:03.527 | 16:35.227 | 9:39.725 | 49:22.225 | 16:49.3 | ||||
26th | 438 | Christian JUNGE | 10:46.829 | 4:39.130 | 4:46.229 | 4:51.328 | 16:39.528 | 9:31.824 | 51:14.726 | 18:41.8 | ||||
27th | 476 | Matt HARTMAN (east) | Remarkable Liquids | 8:30.315 | 3:16.212 | 3:44.015 | 5:12.829 | 12:13.615 | 31:35.627 | 1h04:32.527 | 31:59.6 | |||
28th | 1517 | Ryan DUNFEE | Team Brainfart | 8:34.016 | 3:14.611 | 3:45.516 | 3:21.714 | 12:16.916 | 43:49.428 | 1h15:02.128 | 42:29.2 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 530 | Phillip ROQUEBRUNE | S4 SUSPENSION | 7:40.12 | 2:44.51 | 3:11.91 | 2:53.71 | 9:48.51 | 5:25.01 | 31:43.71 | - | |||
2nd | 1528 | Sean RODZINSKY | 7:25.91 | 2:45.72 | 3:14.32 | 2:55.32 | 10:10.12 | 5:47.04 | 32:18.32 | 34.6s | ||||
3rd | 1244 | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Sports Shop | 7:48.33 | 3:00.99 | 3:23.37 | 3:08.911 | 10:12.73 | 5:43.03 | 33:17.13 | 1:33.4 | |||
4th | 1440 | J. Shane O'SHURA | Bikesport Slyfox / ShockPro Suspension | 8:04.212 | 2:48.03 | 3:20.34 | 2:59.24 | 10:27.86 | 5:40.72 | 33:20.24 | 1:36.5 | |||
5th | 1414 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Nbx Bikes | 8:01.610 | 3:03.410 | 3:19.43 | 2:58.23 | 10:18.54 | 5:59.09 | 33:40.15 | 1:56.4 | |||
6th | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 7:53.14 | 2:59.58 | 3:22.76 | 3:01.35 | 10:39.97 | 5:53.47 | 33:49.96 | 2:06.2 | |||
7th | 1210 | Matthew SULLIVAN | Comp Edge Racing | 7:59.09 | 2:57.55 | 3:22.55 | 3:02.57 | 10:42.08 | 5:54.18 | 33:57.67 | 2:13.9 | |||
8th | 1461 | Stephane SIMARD | S4 SUSPENSION | 8:07.913 | 3:04.411 | 3:26.69 | 3:07.010 | 10:19.85 | 6:00.210 | 34:05.98 | 2:22.2 | |||
9th | 534 | Shad WILSON | Highland Mountain / Team Granite | 8:11.814 | 2:58.67 | 3:32.913 | 3:03.08 | 10:48.99 | 5:50.55 | 34:25.79 | 2:42.0 | |||
10th | 1475 | Eric MILLER (40+) | 8:12.915 | 2:54.54 | 3:27.511 | 3:05.09 | 11:06.711 | 5:50.55 | 34:37.110 | 2:53.4 | ||||
11th | 1201 | B.J. TREGLIA | Flexx Handlebars / Shirks Racing by Trek | 7:57.47 | 2:58.16 | 3:28.612 | 3:02.26 | 11:20.413 | 6:09.111 | 34:55.811 | 3:12.1 | |||
12th | 549 | Jesse THOMPSON | 7:55.26 | 3:06.213 | 3:26.69 | 3:10.012 | 11:11.212 | 6:14.314 | 35:03.512 | 3:19.8 | ||||
13th | 1524 | Brett JACOBSON | KMS | 7:58.08 | 3:06.112 | 3:24.98 | 3:11.013 | 11:02.510 | 6:27.116 | 35:09.613 | 3:25.9 | |||
14th | 454 | Brett SEVERSON | Cycling Concepts / Specialized | 7:55.05 | 3:13.716 | 3:33.514 | 3:15.516 | 11:23.714 | 6:11.612 | 35:33.014 | 3:49.3 | |||
15th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board / MHL | 8:20.016 | 3:12.114 | 3:35.915 | 3:13.114 | 12:16.316 | 6:13.613 | 36:51.015 | 5:07.3 | |||
16th | 607 | Robert DEDORA | Fitzgeralds Bicycles | 8:04.111 | 3:26.419 | 3:44.817 | 3:15.516 | 11:44.815 | 6:41.417 | 36:57.016 | 5:13.3 | |||
17th | 1515 | Chris POTOSKY | 8:43.917 | 3:13.615 | 3:41.116 | 3:14.915 | 12:19.717 | 6:23.515 | 37:36.717 | 5:53.0 | ||||
18th | 1501 | Aaron NICHOLSON | Defiant | 8:52.618 | 3:22.017 | 3:50.418 | 3:38.320 | 13:14.720 | 7:13.619 | 40:11.618 | 8:27.9 | |||
19th | 919 | Jeffrey DEBELIS | Team Granite | 9:09.521 | 3:40.920 | 4:02.720 | 3:33.718 | 12:57.118 | 7:07.418 | 40:31.319 | 8:47.6 | |||
20th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 9:07.220 | 3:45.421 | 4:02.519 | 3:41.821 | 13:07.219 | 7:24.520 | 41:08.620 | 9:24.9 | |||
21st | 415 | Lloyd TIGER (40+) | Defiant | 10:08.022 | 3:58.722 | 4:40.223 | 4:13.624 | 14:59.723 | 8:22.221 | 46:22.421 | 14:38.7 | |||
22nd | 1745 | Justin PAYSON | 10:19.423 | 4:04.123 | 4:27.522 | 3:56.622 | 14:53.522 | 9:09.522 | 46:50.622 | 15:06.9 | ||||
23rd | 1478 | Ernie DICKIESON | 10:54.225 | 4:21.424 | 4:45.224 | 4:11.023 | 16:21.924 | 9:40.023 | 50:13.723 | 18:30.0 | ||||
24th | - | Brad COUTURE | 9:04.919 | 3:24.518 | 4:10.421 | 3:35.419 | 14:35.421 | 21:28.325 | 56:18.924 | 24:35.2 | ||||
25th | 1795 | Patrick MOSLEY | 10:54.024 | 5:09.125 | 6:26.125 | 5:14.925 | 21:04.625 | 13:24.624 | 1h02:13.325 | 30:29.6 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1744 | Duane CALL | 8:17.22 | 3:01.61 | 3:34.12 | 3:17.31 | 11:18.21 | 6:13.31 | 35:41.71 | - | ||||
2nd | 451 | Greg ORAVETZ | 8:17.01 | 3:09.42 | 3:31.51 | 3:27.14 | 11:48.73 | 6:17.52 | 36:31.22 | 49.5s | ||||
3rd | 1464 | Jack BOWES | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 8:35.63 | 3:25.23 | 3:50.84 | 3:17.92 | 11:36.22 | 6:34.93 | 37:20.63 | 1:38.9 | |||
4th | 1403 | Bo FULLER | CCF / Intense / NBX | 9:00.04 | 3:31.74 | 3:49.53 | 3:25.73 | 12:59.14 | 6:59.24 | 39:45.24 | 4:03.5 | |||
5th | 1378 | Craig MELLO | CCF / NBX | 9:13.45 | 4:03.45 | 4:15.06 | 3:45.06 | 13:19.95 | 7:30.25 | 42:06.95 | 6:25.2 | |||
6th | 916 | Joseph YANAZZO | Leatt / O'Neal / Spy | 9:30.46 | 4:07.08 | 4:21.97 | 3:56.17 | 13:21.16 | 7:39.06 | 42:55.56 | 7:13.8 | |||
7th | 1561 | Jeff LANDRY | 9:46.87 | 4:04.97 | 4:10.35 | 3:39.55 | 13:30.67 | 8:02.28 | 43:14.37 | 7:32.6 | ||||
8th | 1742 | Gunnar WALDMAN | 11:55.39 | 4:04.66 | 4:43.88 | 3:56.38 | 14:23.58 | 8:01.17 | 47:04.68 | 11:22.9 | ||||
9th | 1418 | Anthony HAYDEN | 11:24.08 | 4:37.99 | 5:19.09 | 4:49.89 | 17:06.89 | 9:35.59 | 52:53.09 | 17:11.3 | ||||
10th | 1483 | Stuart MURRAY | 13:19.410 | 6:51.110 | 6:05.110 | 5:12.810 | 19:50.210 | 13:24.410 | 1h04:43.010 | 29:01.3 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Sarah HOWERTER | 8:21.81 | 3:13.13 | 3:36.21 | 3:13.11 | 11:09.61 | 6:07.01 | 35:40.81 | - | ||||
2nd | 125 | Ella MCANDREW | Fox / HT / Novatec / Race Face / Transition Bikes | 8:40.33 | 3:12.12 | 3:44.32 | 3:27.04 | 12:35.65 | 6:30.62 | 38:09.92 | 2:29.1 | |||
3rd | 76 | Kim QUINLAN | 8:49.05 | 3:23.34 | 3:51.75 | 3:30.45 | 12:01.43 | 6:52.34 | 38:28.13 | 2:47.3 | ||||
4th | 228 | Lauren BREZA | 8:36.52 | 3:27.86 | 3:47.34 | 3:24.92 | 11:59.42 | 7:12.66 | 38:28.54 | 2:47.7 | ||||
5th | 74 | Mazie HAYDEN | Competitive Edge / Pivot | 8:48.84 | 3:04.61 | 3:45.83 | 3:26.53 | 12:57.37 | 6:32.33 | 38:35.35 | 2:54.5 | |||
6th | 123 | Riley MILLER | Burke Mtn / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / LIV CYCLING / POC / Village Sport Shop | 9:04.26 | 3:27.05 | 4:10.27 | 3:35.36 | 12:34.94 | 6:55.45 | 39:47.06 | 4:06.2 | |||
7th | 3 | Clair SICK | Deity / GT Bicycles / Schwalbe | 9:33.67 | 3:46.58 | 4:02.46 | 3:54.48 | 12:56.96 | 7:15.67 | 41:29.47 | 5:48.6 | |||
8th | 9 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 9:39.38 | 3:46.47 | 4:15.08 | 3:44.87 | 13:16.48 | 7:31.58 | 42:13.48 | 6:32.6 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 817 | Kale CUSHMAN | 9:34.23 | 3:47.53 | 4:29.85 | 3:52.43 | 13:22.22 | 7:22.93 | 42:29.01 | - | ||||
2nd | 1125 | Hannah HARRINGTON | 9:33.72 | 3:40.02 | 4:11.11 | 4:09.56 | 13:17.71 | 7:37.64 | 42:29.62 | 0.6s | ||||
3rd | 1509 | Ashley STEARNS | 9:30.71 | 3:37.81 | 4:21.32 | 3:47.42 | 14:06.83 | 7:11.51 | 42:35.53 | 6.5s | ||||
4th | 1511 | Deanna OLIVERI | 9:58.45 | 4:02.74 | 4:25.03 | 3:46.11 | 14:08.44 | 7:12.42 | 43:33.04 | 1:04.0 | ||||
5th | 1451 | Marie VAINE | 9:57.14 | 4:07.95 | 4:25.94 | 4:22.09 | 14:28.75 | 7:51.65 | 45:13.25 | 2:44.2 | ||||
6th | 1092 | Tara AUCOIN | It'll do factory racing | 10:53.68 | 4:29.28 | 4:38.46 | 4:03.75 | 14:51.47 | 8:23.07 | 47:19.36 | 4:50.3 | |||
7th | 1111 | Jennifer YANAZZO | 100% / e*thirteen | 10:53.37 | 4:20.37 | 4:52.68 | 4:17.88 | 15:03.08 | 8:15.86 | 47:42.87 | 5:13.8 | |||
8th | 306 | Kate KRAMER | It'll do factory racing | 10:11.76 | 4:43.09 | 4:47.87 | 4:02.24 | 14:39.46 | 9:58.69 | 48:22.78 | 5:53.7 | |||
9th | 833 | Lisa DUVAL | 11:09.19 | 5:26.011 | 5:22.210 | 4:42.510 | 16:34.09 | 10:05.810 | 53:19.69 | 10:50.6 | ||||
10th | 998 | Vicki KOCH | 12:09.110 | 4:19.96 | 5:33.611 | 4:12.07 | 17:24.110 | 9:44.18 | 53:22.810 | 10:53.8 |
Mixed: CLIF U12 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1472 | Simon MILLER | Burke Mtn / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / LIV CYCLING / POC / Village Sport Shop | 8:47.81 | 3:23.32 | 3:57.81 | 3:24.61 | 11:51.71 | 6:31.71 | 1:00.0 | 38:02.91 | - | ||
2nd | 1749 | Jack ZENONI | 8:52.62 | 3:29.23 | 3:59.82 | 3:34.43 | 13:02.73 | 7:03.63 | 40:02.32 | 1:59.4 | ||||
3rd | 770 | Lucas DEDORA | Fitzgeralds Bicycles | 9:19.63 | 3:31.04 | 4:10.83 | 3:39.84 | 12:07.22 | 6:52.72 | 1:00.0 | 40:41.13 | 2:38.2 | ||
4th | 1467 | Noah COUTURE | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 9:36.94 | 3:19.51 | 4:13.45 | 3:33.92 | 13:59.46 | 7:08.34 | 41:51.44 | 3:48.5 | |||
5th | 1321 | Tristan GAUVIN | CFM | 9:46.15 | 3:34.25 | 4:12.44 | 3:50.26 | 13:14.24 | 7:40.95 | 42:18.05 | 4:15.1 | |||
6th | - | Joziah DESOUZA | 9:49.96 | 3:38.06 | 4:20.56 | 3:46.95 | 13:33.35 | 8:02.46 | 43:11.06 | 5:08.1 | ||||
7th | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Airline Cycles / Muddy Mayhem | 10:22.77 | 4:01.77 | 4:32.37 | 4:11.77 | 14:42.37 | 8:32.47 | 46:23.17 | 8:20.2 | |||
8th | 1463 | Jax SCHMITZ | Airline / Muddy Mayhem | 11:50.19 | 4:22.38 | 4:59.58 | 4:35.08 | 17:43.89 | 9:56.28 | 53:26.98 | 15:24.0 | |||
9th | 531 | Romeo ROQUEBRUNE | S4 SUSPENSION | 12:55.510 | 4:44.99 | 5:21.310 | 5:15.711 | 17:56.710 | 11:07.310 | 57:21.49 | 19:18.5 | |||
10th | 1322 | Travis GAUVIN | CFM | 15:10.015 | 5:00.210 | 5:29.411 | 5:03.810 | 17:20.08 | 11:06.89 | 59:10.210 | 21:07.3 | |||
11th | 751 | James WOLF | 11:04.28 | 5:15.712 | 5:19.79 | 4:45.49 | 20:40.113 | 12:06.611 | 59:11.711 | 21:08.8 | ||||
12th | 1678 | Lily COLE | V5 CYCLES | 14:16.613 | 6:17.614 | 6:17.812 | 5:38.414 | 20:01.511 | 13:59.313 | 1h06:31.212 | 28:28.3 | |||
13th | 1794 | Graeme MOSLEY | 15:07.814 | 5:15.411 | 6:27.313 | 5:18.513 | 20:59.514 | 13:35.012 | 1h06:43.513 | 28:40.6 | ||||
14th | 653 | Cole SCHMITZ | Airline / Muddy Mayhem | 13:58.212 | 5:47.813 | 6:44.614 | 5:44.815 | 20:19.912 | 14:22.614 | 1h06:57.914 | 28:55.0 | |||
15th | - | Victoria ZENONI | 13:16.611 | 7:04.715 | 6:55.915 | 5:17.712 | 21:11.615 | 19:28.715 | 1h13:15.215 | 35:12.3 | ||||
16th | 1679 | Abby COLE | V5 CYCLES | 15:14.716 | 8:14.216 | 7:01.116 | 6:31.616 | 23:04.516 | 21:34.616 | 1h21:40.716 | 43:37.8 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified