Tennessee National Enduro at Windrock, TN

(EWS Qualifier)

view_listResults (103)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results format By category

Gender Both

EWS: U21 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark18Damon SEDIVY 8:4711:5312:4914:5127:09125:29-
bookmark226David KAHN 8:5421:5832:5524:5437:30226:1142s
bookmark37Christopher GRICE 9:2132:1373:0474:5757:47327:221:53
 4124Trevor BOLDI 10:1052:0663:0164:5868:05428:202:51
 572Jack BROWN 9:4642:1683:0994:4918:23528:232:54
 6129Grant ROGERS 10:1662:0552:5734:5869:16629:324:03
 737Trey BEST 11:29103:09143:26125:291111:43935:169:47
 863Jacob KELLER 12:07112:2393:34145:531511:33835:3010:01
 987Nathan MIZENER 12:41132:52123:38155:341210:56735:4110:12
 1062Watt HACKNEY 12:17122:43113:39166:081712:151037:0211:33
 36Daniel WEST 10:5391:5832:5854:554
 21Forrest MELLO 10:1771:5312:5735:148
 78Will HEGEDUS 4:03163:15105:179
 20Daymien IDE 10:2785:00173:0585:2410
 91Thomas MARLEY 17:33172:28103:17115:3513
 96Maxwell WEEKES 12:48143:39153:27135:3714
 38Charlie BECK 17:22163:06133:49176:0716
 64Alex MOORE 14:3815

EWS men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark182Russell BOBBITT 8:1811:5542:4524:3546:56124:29-
bookmark21Damien OTON 8:3121:4512:4414:2917:20224:4920s
bookmark314Rhys VERNER 8:4432:0462:4634:3227:33325:391:10
 429Adam ROBBINS 9:0151:5122:4744:4057:38425:571:28
 5-Cory RIMMER 8:5541:5542:4954:4057:48626:071:38
 675Ben HOBBS 9:1061:5433:00104:58117:41526:432:14
 75Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN 9:1272:0592:5164:5488:15827:172:48
 877Gus MICHAELS 9:3482:0462:5374:3338:18927:222:53
 930Tyler PRATT 10:14102:12132:5984:5178:261028:424:13
 1031Ajay NAGY 10:0792:08103:08154:58118:461129:074:38
 1167Sam SKIDMORE 10:18122:09113:06134:56109:101329:395:10
 12116Daniel ENNIS 10:43162:0463:05125:08148:521229:525:23
 1352Hogan MATSON 10:19132:15153:03114:5489:261629:575:28
 1492Leith MCLEOD 10:20142:13143:24195:18159:221530:376:08
 1550Ben BROMANN 10:44173:06203:21185:25189:181431:547:25
 166Trevor MEJIA 10:45182:34173:17175:211610:101932:077:38
 1776Ronnie VANCE 11:11202:46183:13165:23179:411732:147:45
 1860Korey HOPKINS 12:47213:04193:27205:531911:142036:2511:56
 16Steve ESTABROOK 10:22152:11122:5988:107
 119Tristan BROUGHTON 10:51195:33219:5418
 104Kyle GRAU 10:17112:22163:06135:0113
 41Cameron REAGAN 26:34225:36224:05216:2320

EWS: 35+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark128Kyle GILLESPIE 10:0612:1423:0524:5818:24128:47-
bookmark270Ben KLIMAS 11:3342:3643:2355:1959:28232:193:32
bookmark365Timothy CARSON 12:0262:4253:1845:18410:17333:374:50
 442Paul BROUGHTON 12:0153:0363:4476:12910:23435:236:36
 55Michael GARNER 18:32114:041215:245
 58Randy MILLER (u50) 16:35103:54106:321017:376
 59Jonathan VOTA 38:137
 23Will MURRAY 10:5322:1213:0115:032
 66John HEROD 11:2432:1423:1635:143
 54D. Mark GILKES 15:1393:1073:4985:566
 48Keith BOHNE 13:5483:3393:5395:587
 24Joseph GAAB Jr. 13:3573:2183:3766:098
 115Kyle JONES (u40) 22:10125:44134:58136:4711
 90Adam MADARA 25:40133:42104:31116:5012
 97Chandler WEEKES 3:57114:37127:0313

Sport men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

41 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark151Phillip CAMPBELL 10:3412:2013:1325:08221:15-
bookmark2133Austin STEVENS 10:3412:3133:0315:17321:2510s
bookmark325Kevin MCMAHON 10:3532:4043:1435:19521:4833s
 4125Scott BRANNON 11:2842:2623:1865:17322:291:14
 5-Andrew STEELE 11:3952:59173:1865:07123:031:48
 656Zach GAINES 12:0472:5293:23115:341423:532:38
 7112Andrew ORISCHAK 12:2392:4253:23115:26723:542:39
 8-Kolson FORD 11:5163:00193:40185:30924:012:46
 9107Joshua FELLA 12:53112:5293:22105:321124:393:24
 1011Loiic DANELLA CLOUTIER 12:0682:53123:36166:072224:423:27
 11103Ben ROTHSCHILD 13:06132:4673:28135:25624:453:30
 12102Jack JOHNSON 12:44102:54133:33145:581725:093:54
 13-Ryan GORDON 13:32183:04213:1865:321125:264:11
 149Timothee DANELLA CLOUTIER 12:57122:5293:36166:082325:334:18
 15101Zack DIMMETT 13:13152:4463:1866:282925:434:28
 1686Louden FELTNER 13:08142:57153:49255:571625:514:36
 1761Ivan REID 13:21162:59173:34156:052125:594:44
 18106Peter MCCARRON 13:37202:55143:40186:152726:275:12
 19114Clealan WATTS 13:32183:07243:52275:591826:305:15
 2073Zachary PRICE 14:08213:06233:42205:471526:435:28
 2179Ben DANNEMILLER 14:35233:09253:46236:001927:306:15
 22131Lee FOX 15:49253:21263:1745:29827:566:41
 2389Benjamin BRINTON 14:41243:43283:50266:413228:557:40
 24127Stone LIEBERMAN 14:11224:58343:52276:363129:378:22
 2545Walter BLACKMAN 13:24173:59315:00349:073931:3010:15
 26117Tyler HAWES 20:12273:00193:1745:311032:0010:45
 27105Riki BLOOMQUIST 18:41263:58304:00306:252833:0411:49
 28123Jacob RICHARDS 21:08283:43284:25326:012035:1714:02
 29108Quinn NOTARIAN 24:56302:5083:48246:313038:0516:50
 30130Bryant BOLE 26:08313:31273:45226:142639:3818:23
 3171Matthew NEWBY 23:21294:58345:20377:433641:2220:07
 32109Christopher DE LA TORRE 27:37334:31323:53296:082342:0920:54
 33110Preston MURRELL 29:23344:38335:03357:173446:2125:06
 34126Brian WILLIAMS 27:36326:15375:24388:033747:1826:03
 35118Ricky HARPER 31:09365:51365:13367:173449:3028:15
 121Thomas HARDIN 2:57155:27395:3211
 -Jarrod RAY 3:04213:42206:1125
 120Nash HILLIER 4:36337:0233
 35Wayne HOLDEN 9:23394:06318:2538
 44Christian CARBONELL 6:19386:064010:4640
 98Mark BUSCH 29:563510:5741

Hardtail men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1122Adam GRICE 17:4314:3214:1016:54133:19-

 

 

EWS women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark13Miranda MILLER 10:2512:2613:1215:1718:46130:06-
bookmark212Rachel PAGEAU 11:1122:4423:3035:5859:24232:472:41
bookmark395Susan CURTIN 12:2843:0733:3445:44311:35436:286:22
 474Emily COX 12:1933:1143:4355:54411:38536:456:39
 583Terri WATTS 12:5753:3353:2925:42211:11336:526:46

Sport women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1111Ashley REEFER 14:2413:4614:0816:03128:21-
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us