2019 Norco CNES round 6 at Panorama Resort, BC

(Canadian National Enduro Champs '19)

(EWS Qualifier)

view_listResults (239)photo_libraryPhotos (532)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1Remi GAUVINphoto_library 10006833935Squamish12:55.2014:41.3111:40.8316:48.0513:54.1013:33.64133:33.161-
bookmark2nd5Rhys VERNERphoto 10009420300Garibaldi Highlands13:19.2434:46.9831:45.0036:51.9123:57.9733:37.80434:18.91245.75s
bookmark3rd2Mckay VEZINAphoto_library 10008551138Newbury Park13:32.9644:43.4821:41.2927:04.7463:57.7623:37.10334:37.3531:04.19
 4th8Max LEYENphoto_library 10014599490Chilliwack13:14.6524:50.7341:50.3466:59.7344:04.5863:45.99734:46.0641:12.90
 5th192Matthew BEERphoto_library 10006941140North Vancouver13:50.5064:57.1961:45.3647:19.2393:58.0443:36.28235:26.6351:53.47
 6th7Daniel SHAWphoto_library 10009659362North Vancouver13:35.4255:14.11111:47.3356:54.5734:19.55123:43.52535:34.5362:01.37
 7th205Trevor THEWphoto_library 10013161971Duncan13:56.0575:00.9781:52.7777:00.2554:12.2083:47.64935:49.9172:16.75
 8th196Nicholas SCOTTphoto_library 10096037458Vancouver14:12.9784:56.1651:56.3297:12.5774:08.9573:44.41636:11.4082:38.24
 9th182Craig OLIVERphoto_library 10008104736Christchurch14:19.1294:59.0871:55.4687:15.3684:17.39104:05.761336:52.2093:19.04
 10th183Dan SKOGLANDphoto_library 10090216549Salmon Arm14:28.61105:07.6991:56.89117:37.06134:03.0453:47.47837:00.78103:27.62
 11th167Mahon LAMONTphoto_library 10014937071Whistler14:39.75115:14.56121:56.93127:31.15114:25.18134:31.531838:19.12114:45.96
 12th195Merin PEARCEphoto_library 10086702624Courtenay14:56.17135:11.80102:05.71177:44.43144:26.51143:57.941038:22.60124:49.44
 13th198Patrick CHARTRANDphoto_library 10006833026Bromont14:55.20125:22.87141:58.25147:36.69124:28.35164:04.841238:26.22134:53.06
 14th9Levi KOROSCIL 10086700604Rapid City15:18.44155:27.34161:57.46137:44.50154:28.24154:00.581138:56.58145:23.42
 15th189Levi HARAPNUIKphoto_library 10014599692North Vancouver15:03.21145:39.45172:01.70158:33.94174:19.45114:09.331639:47.09156:13.93
 16th190Louis BECKINGHAMphoto 10086827108Calgary16:15.84185:51.62182:05.43168:18.05164:34.64174:12.801741:18.39167:45.23
 17th186Jesse MAXWELLphoto_library 10091754607Canmore16:14.08175:26.20152:07.36188:42.53194:44.06194:06.921441:21.16177:48.00
 18th180Alex SCHMIDTphoto 10014632129Vancouver15:24.99167:15.60202:09.31198:36.78184:42.50184:08.161542:17.36188:44.20
 19th185Eduard DYCKphoto_library 10086877830Calgary17:56.16206:59.70192:21.142010:58.95205:15.16204:37.611948:08.741914:35.58
 20th204Tom BRADSHAWphoto_library 10007562546Wellington24:27.75215:17.12131:56.68107:25.45104:12.33923:52.61201h07:11.962033:38.80
 202Shelby SMITH 10013005256Revelstoke16:23.7819DNF
 206Wyatt MCLAUGHLIN 10096181847CanmoreDNS
 197Nick QUINN 10005518876CalgaryDNS
 4Lee JACKSON 10008589534SquamishDNS
 199Paul KERFOOT 10090759143CanmoreDNS
 181Carson EISWALD 10015896159BellinghamDNS

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st6Spencer WIGHTphoto_library Whistler13:41.3715:19.0431:49.0317:25.3324:07.5913:50.02236:12.411-
bookmark2nd191Marty SCHAFFERphoto_library Revelstoke13:56.5925:01.0111:51.6027:13.3014:17.2733:54.77336:14.5722.16s
bookmark3rd177Tucker BRAUNDphoto_library Nelson15:20.2255:18.7821:55.5737:39.2334:19.6443:49.93138:23.4032:10.99
 4th160Darcy NENISKAphoto Coleman15:10.9635:31.3771:56.1047:46.5344:27.8764:00.67838:53.5242:41.11
 5th107Ryan SILLIKERphoto_library Calgary15:17.2745:24.8752:04.0998:16.5184:27.6953:59.34639:29.7953:17.38
 6th178Vincent PIERROTphoto Vancouver15:44.3675:29.6461:59.6858:17.6594:15.2823:59.49739:46.1263:33.71
 7th179Zach SINGERphoto_library Kimberley15:48.3185:24.5642:00.6168:03.5154:34.7193:55.03439:46.7673:34.35
 8th299Jose LETELIERphoto_library Invermere15:43.7465:54.26112:05.25108:08.7964:31.3574:05.991040:29.4284:17.01
 9th154Bryan BELLphoto_library Canmore16:24.53125:39.5482:01.7488:11.7874:32.1283:57.13540:46.8894:34.47
 10th170Peter LUNDphoto_library Calgary16:06.8795:55.95122:01.4778:59.87154:39.04104:09.591241:52.82105:40.41
 11th162Eric STONEHOUSEphoto_library Canmore16:12.15105:59.51142:09.17138:34.53115:00.40194:20.331842:16.12116:03.71
 12th169Mike HENDERSONphoto Golden16:14.29115:51.38102:13.22168:54.33144:48.49154:15.001442:16.73126:04.32
 13th173Sean HAYZELDENphoto_library Squamish16:27.17136:28.95212:09.25148:42.60124:41.29134:05.96942:35.25136:22.84
 14th174Sebastien PILOTE Squamish17:22.45175:55.96132:14.97178:52.62134:46.45144:17.641743:30.10147:17.69
 15th166Justin HODGSON Revelstoke Bc17:12.60166:14.19162:10.75159:17.57174:54.49174:17.511644:07.14157:54.73
 16th171Philip HENRICKSENphoto_library Regina16:35.81146:15.06172:07.801210:26.94215:13.58214:37.252045:16.46169:04.05
 17th161Dean THOMPSON (u40)photo_library Canmore17:40.76196:27.17202:18.62189:45.47194:58.59184:16.761545:27.39179:14.98
 18th152A.J. STIEDAphoto_library Edmonton18:15.59206:23.97182:19.77199:10.15164:52.66164:44.432145:46.59189:34.18
 19th164Jacques MORANphoto_library North Vancouver17:25.20186:25.27192:27.29219:37.15185:11.50205:01.542246:07.97199:55.56
 20th176Thomas GEORGEphoto Canmore18:48.91216:59.96222:22.732010:09.83205:29.87224:34.661948:25.992012:13.58
 21st158Cory ZAZULAKphoto_library Ponoka39:56.68255:44.0992:06.20118:31.55104:40.12114:06.01111h05:04.692128:52.28
 175Sterling CHRISTENSON Whistler16:40.89156:08.73154:40.87124:10.7813DNF
 153Brad DUPEEphoto_library Etobicoke20:37.68232:35.852213:12.17227:07.0823DNF
 300Jean-Francois DES LAURIERS 23:52.282410:10.3623DNF
 156Cass MCKINNON Revelstoke18:50.48227:04.0623DNF
 3Chris JOHNSTON VancouverDNS
 155Caleb MURDOCH SimcoeDNS
 159Curtis BENNETT SquamishDNS
 163George GORE-BROWNE SquamishDNS
 165Jordan HODDER KamloopsDNS
 168Michael MACKIE CanmoreDNS
 172Sean ALEXANDER CalgaryDNS

12-15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st13Elijah BARRONphoto_library Cobble Hill14:52.5715:27.9011:59.2517:47.3214:08.6313:53.29138:08.981-
bookmark2nd22Oliver CEBULIAKphoto Canmore16:05.3126:09.6622:11.0638:32.3524:39.4824:00.14341:38.0223:29.04
bookmark3rd21Nicolas MIKKELSEN Whistler16:21.7236:21.8342:21.0158:41.1334:42.3744:14.36442:42.4434:33.46
 4th15Jacob BAGGOTTphoto_library 10064346649Canmore18:36.2166:11.1832:09.8629:05.2344:40.1633:59.66244:42.3246:33.34
 5th12Daniel HEphoto Calgary18:26.4957:23.2462:20.90411:41.0565:34.0454:40.61550:06.35511:57.37
 6th18Logan ROBISONphoto_library Kimberley18:49.7177:28.3972:43.25610:59.3655:57.7665:31.82651:30.32613:21.34
 7th19Nathan COXphoto_library Stony Plain24:38.07810:10.2183:20.03715:00.8077:44.7376:16.2271h07:10.09729:01.11
 14Finn BORSTMAYERphoto Banff17:11.7346:30.3053:30.478DNF
 11Clay MILNE BanffDNS
 16Javier GUERRERO WhistlerDNS
 17Kade GEORGE VictoriaDNS

16-20 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st33Evan WALL Revelstoke13:52.3824:53.9211:47.3127:03.2613:59.4313:35.06135:11.401-
bookmark2nd45Milton MCCONVILLEphoto_library 10062997541Port Moody13:54.3444:56.0121:48.1537:15.6934:11.3653:37.87335:43.45232.05s
bookmark3rd38Jack MENZIESphoto 10059300326Canmore13:53.3834:57.2231:51.1657:19.8654:09.5843:36.68235:47.89336.49s
 4th39Jacob TOOKEphoto_library 10053583083Vernon13:57.0055:03.4351:46.3717:19.1144:05.0323:40.31435:51.29439.89s
 5th50Sam WALSHphoto_library 10049220006Adelaide14:10.9064:59.7041:48.8147:11.0624:17.5873:46.66536:14.7451:03.34
 6th41Johnathan HELLY Kamloops13:47.4715:15.3961:51.9267:29.4564:08.7833:49.33636:22.3761:10.97
 7th54Yannik SCHULZphoto_library Golden14:28.7475:21.0871:52.7077:41.4884:22.5583:52.97737:39.5372:28.13
 8th43Lief RODGERSphoto 10048896165Port Moody14:50.0885:31.8691:57.9797:33.7174:14.2563:58.06838:05.9682:54.56
 9th40Jeremy HELLYphoto_library Kamloops15:06.3195:36.32101:57.1787:48.6094:28.6594:01.79938:58.8693:47.46
 10th36Ian LEHTONphoto 10051998347Courtenay15:35.51105:37.00112:09.49148:18.61124:49.99144:05.311140:35.92105:24.52
 11th30Desmond BALLYphoto_library Fanny Bay15:43.89115:46.13132:04.31108:16.31104:41.75134:16.601440:49.03115:37.63
 12th32Dylan DASILVAphoto West Kelowna16:05.72145:30.6082:08.39118:16.63114:32.48104:16.881540:50.71125:39.31
 13th46Nate ATKINSphoto_library Nelson15:55.31125:41.64122:08.82128:26.36134:34.05114:07.711240:53.91135:42.51
 14th52Shane ORBANphoto_library Whitehorse16:07.01155:57.12142:09.36138:32.75144:51.94164:12.341341:50.53146:39.13
 15th44Logan KEENphoto Calgary16:20.29165:57.23152:10.51158:56.86154:39.10124:03.281042:07.29156:55.89
 16th31Diego CERROSphoto_library Maple Ridge17:02.90186:22.67172:19.52189:04.05165:02.32174:31.601844:23.09169:11.69
 17th35Hayden PERSONphoto_library Vernon17:23.40196:20.78162:15.96169:33.17174:50.00154:17.381644:40.71179:29.31
 18th29Derrick EGGLESTONphoto_library Port Moody16:55.68176:33.31202:15.97179:47.36195:16.23184:25.791745:14.351810:02.95
 19th42Kieran ACKERMANNphoto Kimberley17:48.54206:25.31182:26.31199:37.53185:19.28205:02.402146:39.401911:28.00
 20th53Will BJARNASONphoto_library Kimberley18:40.81216:35.89212:26.502010:32.12235:20.01215:04.522248:39.882013:28.48
 21st28Chase MACLARENphoto_library Banff18:49.75227:10.90242:36.132210:12.09205:47.16244:56.592049:32.632114:21.23
 22nd47Noah DORÉphoto_library Richmond19:49.65236:54.49222:50.722410:13.57215:28.25225:08.872350:25.582215:14.18
 23rd51Sean MCLEANphoto_library Calgary20:34.35256:55.86232:34.292110:25.96225:16.95194:46.041950:33.472315:22.07
 24th23Aidin JOHNSONphoto Calgary20:13.99247:39.12252:38.612310:57.03245:40.48235:11.562452:20.822417:09.42
 37Jack CHARLTON Anmore15:58.66136:32.7919DNF
 24Andrew BOWNphoto Canmore40:13.7126DNF
 48Nolan FULCHER 10094781108Grande PrairieDNS
 27Carter KRASNY 10064072928WhistlerDNS
 25Ben PIERCE CalgaryDNS
 26Carson DAMERY ComoxDNS
 34Gabriel JOHNSTON CalgaryDNS
 49Reilly FOGOLIN WhistlerDNS

21-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st58Jacob TREMBLAYphoto_library Pemberton14:35.7915:24.9611:57.2317:46.3014:25.4824:09.15238:18.941-
bookmark2nd68Michael BRUSHphoto_library Panorama15:12.7025:36.3721:59.3327:55.0124:18.6914:00.68139:02.80243.86s
bookmark3rd62Linden LADOUCEUR Dunster15:38.2335:36.5032:02.0738:09.3034:25.6434:15.06340:06.8331:47.89
 4th72Sam MCINNISphoto New Westminster16:13.0846:00.4342:12.1469:07.1264:46.4844:20.56542:39.8244:20.88
 5th56Mitch TOBINphoto_library Fort Mcmurray16:16.8756:28.9992:06.5648:57.9654:46.5054:20.04442:56.9454:38.00
 6th55Aidan OLIPHANTphoto 16:36.6566:09.5652:16.1978:57.7244:56.8974:22.90643:19.9465:01.00
 7th66Michael SAUNDERSphoto_library Calgary17:38.1176:16.7362:12.0359:13.2274:57.6884:57.441345:15.2276:56.28
 8th65Matthew HUSTAD Calgary18:16.3796:45.77112:18.0589:28.1184:55.0964:27.51746:10.9287:51.98
 9th73Stefan LUNDphoto_library Calgary18:03.7686:28.1982:25.1299:30.6795:09.2794:37.87846:14.9197:55.97
 10th70Nate GERWINGphoto_library Canmore18:44.59106:18.5972:28.16129:52.41115:30.72134:52.831247:47.33109:28.39
 11th60John FOTHERGILLphoto_library Calgary20:06.49126:39.31102:27.15109:40.29105:14.95104:42.98948:51.181110:32.24
 12th57Cory RENNERphoto Vancouver19:09.83117:07.57122:27.271110:42.96135:24.36114:43.611049:35.611211:16.67
 13th71Peter FLANAGANphoto Calgary20:14.16137:18.02132:31.011310:12.34125:37.41144:49.681150:42.631312:23.69
 14th69Cody MARSHALLphoto_library Edmonton21:09.57148:05.95142:42.631412:02.57145:25.86124:57.481454:24.091416:05.15
 63Marco ARNOLDphoto VernonDNF
 59Jeff MATHESON Canal FlatsDNS
 61Jordan WATSON CalgaryDNS
 64Matthew COONFER FernieDNS

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st98Michael SMITHphoto Kamloops15:16.2315:29.6622:04.0238:00.5924:25.1113:58.35139:13.981-
bookmark2nd106Ryan COWIEphoto Fernie15:53.8845:13.2611:55.0417:39.0914:27.1424:08.00639:16.4322.45s
bookmark3rd99Michael KARUTZphoto_library Calgary15:46.7335:48.3962:08.1578:11.8034:37.0454:07.42540:39.5731:25.59
 4th102Nick BRUSHphoto_library Vernon16:09.8965:36.0332:11.24128:23.0844:59.39164:09.74741:29.3842:15.40
 5th108Tyler WEST Madison15:27.2426:04.33122:08.8388:36.2574:57.15134:16.081141:29.9252:15.94
 6th91John RUSSELLphoto North Vancouver16:36.80105:45.3552:03.9328:35.1264:33.9044:02.67341:37.8062:23.82
 7th95Martin BOSERTphoto_library Fuerth16:25.5995:58.3782:04.6348:33.1554:33.2434:03.22441:38.2372:24.25
 8th109Vincent BLANC Revelstoke16:01.4355:41.0142:07.5158:54.14114:49.59104:15.901041:49.6082:35.62
 9th88Jamie VIEIRAphoto_library Kamloops16:16.5175:51.0272:09.0098:53.83104:48.0684:18.761442:17.2093:03.22
 10th110Wriley BELLphoto_library Cochrane16:40.69116:08.74142:17.92178:56.13124:40.1264:13.37942:56.99103:43.01
 11th104Patrick OUELLETTEphoto Edmonton16:42.98126:07.14132:07.6868:50.9994:57.88144:10.88842:57.57113:43.59
 12th86Geoff CALVERTphoto_library Calgary16:23.2286:08.91152:09.19109:16.62184:49.4494:22.391643:09.80123:55.82
 13th79Cam STUARTphoto_library Squamish16:50.48136:02.51112:19.16198:56.45134:43.2574:18.001243:09.86133:55.88
 14th105Quentin EMERIAUphoto_library Kimberley17:43.01175:59.2592:10.58118:56.70144:50.10114:02.38243:42.03144:28.05
 15th74Aaron KADIKOFFphoto_library Golden17:16.03156:01.11102:12.69139:22.82195:01.20174:30.501844:24.37155:10.39
 16th101Neil RASMUSSENphoto_library Edmonton17:37.41166:19.09172:15.68159:07.51165:07.58204:20.241544:47.54165:33.56
 17th97Matthew PAULYphoto_library Red Deer County17:14.71146:21.87192:20.17209:25.15205:09.84214:18.111344:49.88175:35.90
 18th100Mike COULTERphoto_library Kamloops17:55.51196:16.24162:15.16148:57.67155:01.43184:31.701944:57.75185:43.77
 19th295Evan OLAUSONphoto_library Panorama18:01.02206:19.40182:18.68188:48.6884:59.07154:49.532245:16.40196:02.42
 20th81Dale EINARSONphoto_library Calgary17:45.41186:47.86202:39.462510:50.21235:15.04234:38.942047:56.95208:42.97
 21st77Brody DAFTphoto_library Kelowna19:32.80236:56.20212:25.832210:01.75215:13.74224:44.792148:55.15219:41.17
 22nd85Dustin LECLERCphoto_library 10061006213Okotoks19:44.74247:02.81232:25.782110:33.56225:06.32195:05.542649:58.772210:44.79
 23rd87Greg FRANSONphoto_library Maple Ridge18:18.38217:01.82222:53.472711:15.18246:02.59274:54.902450:26.382311:12.40
 24th297Sim WILLIAMphoto_library Canmore20:36.16267:23.05242:31.892311:47.92265:20.23244:51.812352:31.072413:17.09
 25th80Clayton GEHLERTphoto_library Stony Plain20:27.52258:18.17252:47.672611:31.44255:43.81255:04.482553:53.112514:39.13
 26th84David KIDDphoto Calgary21:01.14278:21.70262:37.072415:18.28276:02.39265:15.222758:35.822619:21.84
 96Martyn HOURIGANphoto_library Canmore40:24.44282:16.55169:14.65174:53.42124:28.7217DNF
 78Cam MCLELLAN Invermere18:23.64229:02.1627DNF
 75Andre DUBE FernieDNS
 76Andrea CARRINO North VancovuerDNS
 82Dan MCCUTCHEON CranbrookDNS
 83Dan ELGIE LantzvilleDNS
 89Jeff MCDONALD SquamishDNS
 90John WALLIN FernieDNS
 92Josh NOWOCHIN EdmontonDNS
 93Julian WELLS VancouverDNS
 94Mark HAMILTON North VancouverDNS
 103Olmighti QUILLAO SquamishDNS

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st146Shane JENSENphoto_library Penticton14:46.4415:19.8212:01.9657:47.5914:27.1224:04.07338:27.021-
bookmark2nd130Jeffrey BEESTON Courtenay15:01.7535:27.8721:54.0717:48.5424:31.4634:01.47238:45.20218.18s
bookmark3rd124Guillaume RACINEphoto_library Whistler14:59.8125:33.1931:55.1728:10.7144:17.6813:55.40138:51.98324.96s
 4th122Frith MURRAYphoto Rossland15:44.3355:42.2362:07.5988:07.2334:34.3144:04.46540:20.1841:53.16
 5th126Jason POLNAU 10092196056Coquitlam15:26.6645:46.1782:03.6568:30.6974:36.0864:04.45440:27.7252:00.70
 6th123Grant MURRAYphoto Lethbridge15:46.7865:41.7252:01.4048:25.2254:37.4184:05.75740:38.2962:11.27
 7th143Ryan HAYESphoto_library Kamloops15:52.1975:43.0571:59.5338:28.7264:35.6354:05.69640:44.8372:17.81
 8th131Jon BURTONphoto_library Cochrane16:15.8285:35.7242:07.1678:44.54114:37.3774:18.94941:39.5783:12.55
 9th133Kevin EATONphoto_library Banff16:17.1695:57.58112:09.7598:44.29104:47.47104:18.52842:14.7993:47.77
 10th112Brad CHUPAphoto_library Maple Ridge16:28.03105:55.3592:09.80108:43.1195:06.26174:24.591142:47.16104:20.14
 11th125Jacob RODGERSphoto_library 10050740276Port Moody16:38.76115:57.44102:10.19118:50.51124:53.02124:42.821843:12.77114:45.75
 12th129Jeff LAROUCHEphoto_library Victoria16:52.89136:02.84122:13.09139:07.75164:55.03134:20.261043:31.89125:04.87
 13th119David GAGNONphoto_library Golden17:18.94166:22.27152:14.86148:59.65144:47.89114:30.171444:13.80135:46.78
 14th121Frank HELLY Kamloops17:14.34156:19.68142:17.12178:41.8685:01.62144:47.731944:22.36145:55.34
 15th127Jeff NAVRATILphoto_library Salmon Arm16:44.11127:44.23302:16.85168:57.60134:41.0294:29.571344:53.41156:26.39
 16th139Paul CHAPMANphoto Kamloops17:58.52186:33.31192:16.25159:05.41155:01.92154:34.181545:29.61167:02.59
 17th120Doug SERHANphoto_library Salmon Arm17:43.62176:24.98172:22.21219:47.97175:06.11164:42.011746:06.92177:39.90
 18th147Steve PETRIEphoto Pemberton17:59.90196:29.27182:18.651910:26.29245:08.63184:25.521246:48.29188:21.27
 19th135Michael CEBULIAKphoto_library Canmore18:54.14227:01.86242:21.50209:50.82185:13.89194:42.001648:04.24199:37.22
 20th117Dale MIKKELSENphoto_library Whistler18:34.36206:46.96212:34.902410:13.24215:17.19214:55.072348:21.73209:54.71
 21st132Justin MILESphoto_library Canmore19:13.80236:23.71162:17.12179:50.99195:43.08224:54.772248:23.49219:56.47
 22nd128Jeff CHRISTOUphoto_library Banff18:50.01216:40.63202:27.65239:57.30205:56.39274:52.702148:44.702210:17.68
 23rd145Sean COLONELLO Canmore19:58.28266:49.04222:23.922210:14.85235:16.36204:49.252049:31.722311:04.70
 24th136Michael TENACEphoto_library Calgary20:06.14296:56.17232:40.742910:14.37225:52.88265:00.322650:50.652412:23.63
 25th150Tyler REIDphoto_library Calgary20:01.30287:11.62262:36.432510:50.80255:52.05254:58.512551:30.732513:03.71
 26th114Brad MARTYN Abbotsford19:19.96247:08.03252:38.062711:00.12266:12.42315:15.942751:34.542613:07.52
 27th115Bruno STAPPERSphoto_library Calgary19:58.45277:49.62312:39.092811:05.60285:44.17234:56.232452:13.172713:46.15
 28th113Brad ROBISONphoto_library Kimberley19:23.96257:30.35292:45.233211:39.73305:44.41245:25.072952:28.772814:01.75
 29th118Dan WERNERphoto Edmonton20:37.98317:18.73272:44.183111:09.24296:05.28305:34.983153:30.402915:03.38
 30th148Thomas BASTABLEphoto_library Calgary20:18.55307:55.73322:55.273311:03.45276:21.40325:51.133254:25.563015:58.54
 31st111Andrew KEENphoto Calgary21:09.25337:25.42282:36.812612:21.61316:01.25295:26.883055:01.243116:34.22
 32nd134Leon ANDERSEN Calgary20:45.96328:17.59332:42.533012:31.41325:57.85285:18.262855:33.633217:06.61
 138Neil WARRENphoto_library Calgary17:06.78146:06.93132:11.8712DNF
 116Chris YATES CalgaryDNS
 137Mitch EARLIE CalgaryDNS
 140Robert KRAUTER SquamishDNS
 141Russell KEARL Salmon ArmDNS
 142Ryan SIMMONS CochraneDNS
 144Scott MILLINGTON North VancouverDNS
 149Torben JENSEN CanmoreDNS
 151Vaughan WALLACE CalgaryDNS

Short course men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st67Michael KUPCHANKOphoto_library Vernon2:19.0119:16.3115:00.85216:36.18116:36.181-
bookmark2nd237Chris HERMAN Calgary2:25.7629:18.3924:52.42116:36.57216:36.5720.39s
bookmark3rd296Ian BAGGOTTphoto 3:18.05412:12.9236:52.54322:23.52322:23.5235:47.34
 4th238Justin VERIGIN Lethbridge3:12.41312:25.4447:04.46422:42.32422:42.3246:06.14

Short course: U21 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st241Kaelan CLARKEphoto Calgary2:13.9719:00.7914:57.80116:12.58116:12.581-
bookmark2nd20Nico WIEBEphoto_library Calgary2:53.6349:31.2025:30.13317:54.97217:54.9721:42.39
bookmark3rd242Zachary BAGGOTTphoto_library Canmore2:41.50210:20.7045:22.67218:24.87318:24.8732:12.29
 4th10Beckett WIEBE Calgary2:48.92310:11.8335:57.06418:57.81418:57.8142:45.23
 240Brayden FOGOLIN WhistlerDNS

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st226Jennifer MCHUGHphoto_library 10064072120Fernie15:41.3715:58.4022:08.6428:59.5034:38.2714:20.00241:46.211-
bookmark2nd233Miranda MILLERphoto_library 10005872726Squamish16:18.5025:49.4712:02.2818:38.6914:42.3124:17.61141:48.8822.67s
bookmark3rd230Marilyne PROULXphoto_library 10014323042Bromont17:22.5736:22.6032:13.4139:11.0365:08.2744:27.75344:45.6532:59.44
 4th227Katie SPITTLEHOUSE 10012578860Rossland17:23.4946:38.5152:21.1868:50.9425:02.1134:34.98444:51.2343:05.02
 5th234Rebecca BEAUMONTphoto_library 10006456847Alma17:26.4656:28.1442:17.8849:06.2345:21.3164:59.35745:39.3953:53.18
 6th225Jena GREASERphoto_library 10008931761Fernie18:49.4176:47.4962:19.2259:07.5155:19.3354:52.69547:15.6865:29.47
 7th231Megan CHADWICKphoto 10092416732Nelson18:38.8166:49.5872:32.9089:48.0075:33.5084:55.99648:18.8076:32.59
 8th232Melanie EDWARDSphoto 10086699590Vernon18:55.0687:42.0882:30.90710:10.8585:29.3975:28.81850:17.1288:30.91
 9th214Courtnay ROMKEYphoto_library 10096714539Calgary32:18.78910:21.2194:57.43916:55.5499:39.3398:21.8391h22:34.15940:47.94
 228Laura BATTISTA 10093482520SquamishDNS
 224Ingrid LAROUCHE 10096648558BingenDNS
 221Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU 10077508337SherbrookeDNS
 229Lindsay BISHOP 10090518158PanoramaDNS
 223Brittany PHELAN 10095218517WhistlerDNS
 222Bonnie BURKE 10094292771SumasDNS

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st217Krista COOKphoto_library Calgary17:58.8116:26.3512:25.5919:52.3815:02.8814:24.57146:10.621-
bookmark2nd220Stefanie LACHANCEphoto_library Pemberton20:14.4127:32.8632:52.43410:37.3625:31.8125:06.34251:55.2325:44.61
bookmark3rd294Zanny VENNERphoto_library 21:03.3447:48.3943:00.67510:44.4635:45.9135:17.03353:39.8137:29.19
 4th213Cindy CLARKphoto_library Canmore22:35.0157:11.1122:48.10311:38.4056:14.0745:42.43556:09.1349:58.51
 5th219Olivia TUPPERphoto_library Canmore20:53.7238:19.9252:43.69211:36.3346:51.9665:50.52656:16.18510:05.56
 6th215Jestine PAYNEphoto_library Calgary22:58.6368:32.1263:07.64612:28.9966:17.3055:36.95459:01.65612:51.03
 212Celeste POMERANTZ Furry CreekDNS
 216Jill SIMEK AnchorageDNS
 218Noelle FLOYD VancouverDNS

Expert women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st236Megan O'BRIENphoto_library Squamish19:48.0217:06.3312:44.23210:30.2425:36.0815:06.71150:51.641-
bookmark2nd235Cecilia CAMPUZANOphoto_library La Morena21:01.6927:13.9922:41.78110:13.3115:52.4425:26.14252:29.3721:37.73

U21 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st210Julia LONGphoto Whistler17:34.6016:34.7112:23.59210:21.4435:09.6524:35.00246:39.011-
bookmark2nd209Emmy LANphoto_library 10054283002Comox18:01.1826:53.8332:28.5339:45.0725:17.4534:39.47347:05.57226.56s
bookmark3rd211Lucy SCHICKphoto_library Gibsons20:26.1046:50.1322:17.1718:49.3414:55.1714:34.96147:52.9031:13.89
 4th208Clara BOWNphoto_library Canmore18:41.3137:04.2642:35.49410:48.1945:44.1245:14.29450:07.6843:28.67
 207Chloe MCKENZIE 10055843688OttawaDNS

Short course women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Licence Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st239Virginie BENOIT-DUNNIGAN Montreal3:43.91113:11.0716:23.76123:18.75123:18.751-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us