Nevada State Champs Enduro at Bootleg Canyon, NV

view_listResults (93)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.downhillmike.com/assets/jandurorev2.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1138Cody KELLEY Alchemy7:59.758110:19.38015:52.344124:11.482-
bookmark2176Jeremy DAVID Trailsports8:13.550210:41.47036:04.526324:59.54648.064s
bookmark3116Aiden CHAPIN 100% / DVO SUSPENSION8:32.277310:41.28626:10.059425:23.6221:12.140
 4156Dillon SANTOS DVO SUSPENSION8:34.649410:50.07646:03.092225:27.8171:16.335
 5195Kyle WARNER Felt SR Suntour Shimano8:39.920511:15.01066:13.084526:08.0141:56.532
 6105Greg GIBSON Mynsweepers / Rockstar Energy / TruckerCo8:43.591611:10.43056:33.349726:27.3702:15.888
 7141Nick DRU Cannondale / Fasstco8:58.9741011:23.32976:32.771626:55.0742:43.592
 8123Naish ULMER Dakine / reynolds wheels / Scott Bikes / TIME PEDALS8:56.215811:42.21086:34.567827:12.9923:01.510
 9174Lars UTT 8:57.702911:45.16096:41.5981027:24.4603:12.978
 10149Jeff FRAMPTON All Mountain Cyclery9:03.8001111:46.592106:46.1601127:36.5523:25.070
 11180James EVES Team MidPack9:13.3911311:47.240116:39.878927:40.5093:29.027
 12153Trent STALLARD Red Rock Bicycle Company8:54.960711:47.603127:14.5601527:57.1233:45.641
 1310Jordan NEWTH 100% / Basin sports / Schwalbe / Specialized9:10.6761212:14.105156:59.1241328:23.9054:12.423
 14189Vincent KIMBER Compel / Cranked / Deity / DVO SUSPENSION / mynesweeper9:35.2191412:25.160167:18.4901629:18.8695:07.387
 15182Matt OLDENBURG 11:15.5321711:59.665137:10.2751430:25.4726:13.990
 16202Mason CAMERON 9:51.9711513:20.245188:03.7411731:15.9577:04.475
 17130Mike MORRETINO 100% / bell / Deity / FiveTen / Seven IDP9:51.9941612:44.480179:38.7431832:15.2178:03.735
 18139Scott JOHNSON (west) 17:29.2721812:05.012146:56.1841236:30.46812:18.986

Cat 1: 15-16 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1103Ryder COOK 9:59.303114:46.03317:42.709132:28.045-

Cat 1: 17-18 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1133Alec PETERSON Two Hoosiers Cyclery9:14.028112:19.50817:07.937128:41.473-

Cat 1: 19-29 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1181Ryan WESTERMANN DSENDiT Racing9:03.117111:48.20016:48.575127:39.892-
bookmark2100Ryan BOARDMAN #TeamMidpack9:22.163212:09.67736:52.857328:24.69744.805s
bookmark3127Sawyer MILLER 9:22.191312:07.86826:58.671428:28.73048.838s
 4192Sonny FORSTY 9:27.705412:13.20547:03.446528:44.3561:04.464
 5111Nick NOORDA Southern Utah University Cycling Club9:31.018512:28.41756:52.423228:51.8581:11.966
 6144Ryan SULLIVAN Santa Cruz9:33.755612:41.90267:14.526629:30.1831:50.291
 7101Tylar LAITY Daxco Ink / Loyal Racing / wife Tausha10:45.523713:50.51377:51.401732:27.4374:47.545
 8126Stefan WILLIAMS 11:00.620814:12.02988:23.530833:36.1795:56.287

Cat 1: 30-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1106Jesse GOSS 8:58.956111:39.88316:44.842127:23.681-
bookmark2109Travis BAIRD America First Cycling Team9:15.288211:43.91627:03.766228:02.97039.289s
bookmark3194Jacob MILLER Red Rockcycle9:41.530312:42.33937:40.836330:04.7052:41.024
 4158Jeff BYRD Team Mid Pack10:40.456413:58.40847:58.629432:37.4935:13.812
 5172Colton LEE BILL'S BIKE & RUN / Bison.One Racing27:39.374520:20.24258:59.318556:58.93429:35.253

Cat 1: 40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1210Jason MULLEN 8:58.780211:42.67916:40.347127:21.806-
bookmark2140Brian BUTLER Fox / ibis8:56.286112:01.81626:57.646227:55.74833.942s
bookmark3143Rob KNIPE Reggies Bike Shop9:49.769412:58.49637:27.553330:15.8182:54.012
 4177Cary SHALES 9:42.262313:12.43148:08.355431:03.0483:41.242

Cat 1: 50-59 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1125Geoffrey WELCH DVO SUSPENSION9:18.208112:09.00017:24.426128:51.634-
bookmark2117Mike GALEOTO DVO SUSPENSION / GSR Bikes / Magura / Panaracer9:50.110213:18.26927:37.980230:46.3591:54.725

Cat 1: 60+ men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1108Bobby BONDURANT TruckerCo Posse13:25.016118:50.67019:26.667141:42.353-

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1152Timothy OCHOA 9:51.068112:46.15526:48.000229:25.223-
bookmark2137William JESSING 10:16.774213:25.54047:19.043431:01.3571:36.134
bookmark3120Alex PARISH 100% / Deity / GO-RIDE / SkullCandy10:35.118313:18.28037:18.438331:11.8361:46.613
 4150Emitt HANSEN 16:47.668411:41.63116:39.108135:08.4075:43.184

Cat 2: 19-29 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1118Kaj WROBEL 8:51.333111:34.93116:21.256126:47.520-
bookmark2161Jace SCHOLES SunnyVale Trailer Park9:24.822212:31.94626:54.640228:51.4082:03.888
bookmark3154Manny CHAVEZ 9:36.345312:50.02636:56.467329:22.8382:35.318
 4163Julio CHAVEZ Manny Chavez10:03.314413:48.12048:51.194432:42.6285:55.108

Cat 2: 30-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1115Michael MONROE CYCLEOGICAL9:03.807112:03.34316:58.309228:05.459-
bookmark2188Richie SPARE 9:57.550313:13.39027:02.220330:13.1602:07.701
bookmark3146A.J. CLEVENGER BTO Sports / DVO SUSPENSION / Mestiza10:01.989413:17.89737:25.764430:45.6502:40.191
 4160Jason DODD JJ Bicycles9:10.503217:30.14056:42.357133:23.0005:17.541
 5119Aaron PRADO TUN Cycling11:17.046514:27.02948:19.918534:03.9935:58.534

Cat 2: 40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1186Justus QUIOCHO All Mountain Cyclery8:48.434111:18.90016:18.370126:25.704-
bookmark2170Jose VILLEGAS JJ Bicycles9:10.176211:59.04126:40.744227:49.9611:24.257
bookmark3112John MYERS 9:50.276412:38.72737:04.149429:33.1523:07.448
 4196Braly JOY Remedy9:41.358312:56.85547:03.170329:41.3833:15.679
 5147Paul PREUSS Giant las vegas10:09.402513:26.24357:17.378530:53.0234:27.319

Cat 2/3: 50-59 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1197Henry CHANG Dumbass Rasing11:28.736114:19.28718:13.418134:01.441-
bookmark2190David FOSTER 12:07.469217:57.92228:45.541238:50.9324:49.491
bookmark3113Bill HART 12:39.839318:35.723310:23.677341:39.2397:37.798

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1155Jaron PETERSON 10:10.068113:20.13017:07.528130:37.726-
bookmark2178Tanner BAUGHMAN GO-RIDE / RaceKraft11:11.059215:48.69528:10.422235:10.1764:32.450

Cat 3: 19-29 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1104Tyler TIBBITTS 10:22.947113:48.41217:58.677232:10.036-
bookmark2145Dylan STOUT Southwest bikes Arc-Iris Apache Pine10:48.447214:00.74227:51.140132:40.32930.293s
bookmark3175Casey NEWBERRY BILL'S BIKE & RUN / Bison.One Racing11:41.668316:27.70339:11.300337:20.6715:10.635
 4179David MILLS BILL'S BIKE & RUN / Bison.One Racing14:13.728419:05.243410:58.926444:17.89712:07.861

Cat 3: 30-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1193Brandon LIVERMORE Elite Team Realty9:58.162113:14.74317:32.600130:45.505-
bookmark2171Joseph LAMPHEAR LazyJacob11:01.933214:09.24527:50.178233:01.3562:15.851
bookmark3159James STRAIT Alpine Ride Shop / Mynesweepers / RevGrip / TruckerCo12:21.569316:52.29039:36.880338:50.7398:05.234

Cat 3: 40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1168Justin DIETRICH Lil' Lebowski's Urban Achievers9:48.476113:10.26327:08.916130:07.655-
bookmark2132Adam DIETRICH Lil' Lebowski's Urban Achievers9:51.216213:14.95537:17.657230:23.82816.173s
bookmark3173Mike RYDELL Team FSU10:13.812313:10.16417:45.440631:09.4161:01.761
 4128Chris SEXTON Desert Iron Dogs10:19.730513:57.64257:23.273331:40.6451:32.990
 5200Jacob TUNG Exhale Bikes10:18.489413:39.00047:45.250531:42.7391:35.084
 6134Michael HARDENBROOK Braaapack10:33.278614:08.27567:23.562432:05.1151:57.460
 7102Jeff BURGNER Huck-it Cru / Slim and knobbys bike shop10:51.280814:11.77677:48.170732:51.2262:43.571
 8199Michael BECKER 10:47.606714:56.48088:57.140834:41.2264:33.571

11-14 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1169Mason SALAZAR Fly / PURELY DENTAL ENCINITAS10:31.710114:11.84217:15.111131:58.663-
bookmark2114Parker RYDELL Team FSU11:01.165214:22.66028:20.634333:44.4591:45.796
bookmark3136Aiden PARISH 100% / Deity / GO-RIDE / SkullCandy11:14.287315:06.87737:58.783234:19.9472:21.284
 4162Carson BURGNER Huck-it Cru / Slim and knobbys bike shop11:16.975415:21.06048:26.760435:04.7953:06.132
 5107Tyge THOMPSON mtbwithkids.com go to site / Pixelcrane12:45.147518:12.22859:11.440540:08.8158:10.152

6-10 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1121Connor CLIFFORD Factory Daylight Cycles12:49.02418:38.942121:27.966-
bookmark2148Camren BURGNER Huck-it Cru / Slim and knobbys bike shop13:56.416210:34.649224:31.0653:03.099

 

 

Pro women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Stefanie MCDANIEL Pivot Cycles Action Rideshop9:31.133112:17.60517:12.334129:01.072-
bookmark2-Amanda PROPST 9:51.926312:50.32227:52.433430:34.6811:33.609
bookmark3-Christine EIKMEIER DVO SUSPENSION / fsa / Kenda10:13.548412:59.23437:51.402331:04.1842:03.112
 4-Lauren BINGHAM Yeti Devo Team10:30.902514:13.27648:19.177533:03.3554:02.283
 5-Lia WESTERMANN Pivot9:48.697230:02.78057:27.479247:18.95618:17.884

Cat 2: 15-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1157Zoe STEELE GO-RIDE12:18.406117:11.85719:18.893138:49.156-

Cat 2: 30+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1187Kassiopia KREBS Main Streetb Bicycles12:45.390116:45.99319:02.000138:33.383-

Cat 3: 30+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1191Donna ELLSWORTH 14:38.495121:41.897112:01.544148:21.936-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us