Works Components Winter Classic at Stile Cop

Ridgeline

view_listResults (113)photo_libraryPhotos (2,989)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1816Nathan FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild Racing43.661s143.622s143.622s-
bookmark2815Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 1123361Racers Guild Racing44.974s244.850s244.850s1.228s
bookmark3813Kevin COOK (exp)photo_library 47.491s348.024s347.491s3.869s

Hardtail men  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1796Lewis BROWN (jun)photo_library Racers Guild Racing43.700s143.603s143.603s-
bookmark2771Shane DOYLEphoto_library 97698851.349s250.682s250.682s7.079s
bookmark3779Tom ALLEN (mas)photo_library 55.192s354.109s354.109s10.506s
 4744Farid MOULAYEphoto_library 1:22.50941:16.52341:16.52332.920s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1701Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1440321Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons52.664s151.396s151.396s-
bookmark2703Jake HARTphoto_library 1271551Team Bunneys57.696s257.225s257.225s5.829s
bookmark3704Noah LINEYphoto_library 125169057.778s357.394s357.394s5.998s
 4702Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library 1440323Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:00.91841:20.49051:00.9189.522s
 5706Joel SALTER QUINNphoto_library 1:06.00051:05.60741:05.60714.211s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1720Owen RICKphoto_library 133855747.032s146.350s146.350s-
bookmark2719Daniel NADINphoto_library 54.305s747.073s247.073s0.723s
bookmark3714Ethan FLETCHERphoto_library 146294250.971s450.179s350.179s3.829s
 4710Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 129890250.192s250.800s650.192s3.842s
 5711Charlie EARLEYphoto_library 50.231s350.333s450.231s3.881s
 6709Finn COOPERphoto_library 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club53.096s650.783s550.783s4.433s
 7721William SMITH (juv)photo_library 52.795s552.552s752.552s6.202s
 8715Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library 55.679s954.405s854.405s8.055s
 9712Jack EARLEYphoto_library 129550354.489s81:09.2341354.489s8.139s
 10708William BICKERTON-JONESphoto_library 56.317s1055.914s955.914s9.564s
 11718Liam MARTINphoto_library 1:00.4281158.205s1058.205s11.855s
 12717Sam JOHNSON (juv)photo_library 1:02.438121:03.541111:02.43816.088s
 13716Haydn JACKSONphoto_library 1:05.132131:05.762121:05.13218.782s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1818Louie SMITHphoto_library 44.273s144.368s144.273s-
bookmark2723Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 145049245.268s344.676s244.676s0.403s
bookmark3730Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923545.249s245.208s345.208s0.935s
 4728Sam JOHNSTON (yth)photo_library 1450328Twelve50 Bikes47.308s546.995s446.995s2.722s
 5729Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library 155315347.135s447.135s2.862s
 6732Henry WILLISONphoto_library 47.891s747.191s547.191s2.918s
 7722James AUSTIN (yth)photo_library 47.397s649.230s847.397s3.124s
 8727Alex FOSTER (yth)photo_library 48.989s848.586s648.586s4.313s
 9724Ethan FELLOWSphoto_library 49.038s949.178s749.038s4.765s
 10817Joseph FURBERphoto_library 50.532s1051.054s1050.532s6.259s
 11821Thomas CLAYTONphoto_library 50.769s1150.637s950.637s6.364s
 12731Joe WESTWOOD (yth)photo_library 52.731s1251.975s1151.975s7.702s
 13726Jake FORSTERphoto_library 55.434s1355.442s1255.434s11.161s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1819Matthew FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild Racing43.471s146.173s443.471s-
bookmark2751James WITHEYphoto_library 130889047.445s445.121s145.121s1.650s
bookmark3747Ethan PHILLIPSphoto_library 137012745.318s245.553s245.318s1.847s
 4745Ethan ORAMphoto_library 133728046.843s345.808s345.808s2.337s
 5740Ben HODGKINSONphoto_library 49.380s549.234s549.234s5.763s
 6738Sam GEARphoto_library 150099349.436s649.400s649.400s5.929s
 7742Ross MILBURNphoto_library 49.542s749.979s749.542s6.071s
 8739Finlay GRAYphoto_library 980243Stratford CC51.169s950.423s850.423s6.952s
 9749Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 50.773s850.773s7.302s
 10741Elias KHIMASIAphoto_library 51.876s1051.880s951.876s8.405s
 11743James MOORE (jun)photo_library 52.415s1152.950s1052.415s8.944s
 12734Euan ANDERSON (jun)photo_library 53.916s1253.916s10.445s
 13748Noah RUSBRIDGEphoto_library 144639955.560s1454.541s1154.541s11.070s
 14737Max EVANSphoto_library 55.479s1357.406s1255.479s12.008s
 15750Max SAUNBYphoto_library 114322956.338s1557.574s1356.338s12.867s
 16752Josh WOODCOCKphoto_library 58.758s1658.820s1458.758s15.287s
 17735Tobias AUSTINphoto_library 13516651:04.035171:04.03520.564s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1799Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 45.296s245.045s145.045s-
bookmark2807George NORTHphoto_library 45.088s145.485s245.088s0.043s
bookmark3808Janson SOUTHWARDphoto_library 46.500s346.860s346.500s1.455s
 4804Kyle EVANSphoto_library 47.645s450.462s847.645s2.600s
 5797Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 134760648.523s547.695s447.695s2.650s
 6798George BAILEphoto_library 48.918s747.953s547.953s2.908s
 7802Kieran CROSBIEphoto_library 48.713s648.234s648.234s3.189s
 8803James DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_library 49.090s848.981s748.981s3.936s
 9805Andy FIELD (sen)photo_library 51.109s952.665s1151.109s6.064s
 10806Will JONES (sen)photo_library 51.956s1053.075s1251.956s6.911s
 11801Jordan CLARKEphoto_library 144509356.432s1452.342s952.342s7.297s
 12809Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 125143052.906s1152.645s1052.645s7.600s
 13811Connor STRANGEphoto_library 55.123s1354.223s1354.223s9.178s
 14810Nathaniel STAFFORDphoto_library 156056254.664s1255.061s1454.664s9.619s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1794Andrew HUGHES (mas)photo_library Racers Guild Racing44.129s143.681s143.681s-
bookmark2792Mike TAYLOR (mas)photo_library 111916144.885s244.358s244.358s0.677s
bookmark3793Martin ZIETSMANphoto_library 46.450s345.282s345.282s1.601s
 4788Tom ROGERS (mas)photo_library 46.537s447.269s546.537s2.856s
 5822Paul RUSCOEphoto_library 47.420s546.832s446.832s3.151s
 6781William DAVIS (mas)photo_library 132461748.260s747.799s647.799s4.118s
 7783Vaughan EVANS (mas)photo_library 47.950s648.697s747.950s4.269s
 8789Shaun SCRAGGphoto_library 49.828s849.735s849.735s6.054s
 9780Mark ANDREWSphoto_library 52.182s951.665s951.665s7.984s
 10795Chris WHEELERphoto_library 150204252.679s1054.008s1152.679s8.998s
 11785Daniel HARTphoto_library 1324695Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club53.320s1152.933s1052.933s9.252s
 12812Nicholas SYLVESTERphoto_library 54.182s1254.187s1254.182s10.501s
 13784Jamie GOODACREphoto_library 54.772s1355.022s1454.772s11.091s
 14790Johnathan STEPHENSphoto_library 154440055.026s1454.927s1354.927s11.246s
 15782Ben DEVONPORTphoto_library 56.983s1555.781s1555.781s12.100s
 16786Ben JACOBSphoto_library 58.234s1756.608s1656.608s12.927s
 17791Neil TAYLOR (mas)photo_library 57.900s1656.684s1756.684s13.003s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1775Gareth QUINNphoto_library 104579647.272s346.042s146.042s-
bookmark2820Carl DAVIES (vet)photo_library 47.126s246.347s246.347s0.305s
bookmark3769Chris DERRYphoto_library 409511Pearce Cycles46.704s146.432s346.432s0.390s
 4778Lee PETTITTphoto_library Racers Guild Racing47.511s447.540s447.511s1.469s
 5768Martin CREASERphoto_library 41265149.262s548.494s548.494s2.452s
 6767Jason COLLYERphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase51.007s850.065s650.065s4.023s
 7777Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library 147970750.131s650.501s750.131s4.089s
 8776Neil SWAINphoto_library 50.287s751.970s850.287s4.245s
 9774Nick MASTERSphoto_library 144716051.333s951.333s5.291s
 10773Dave INGLEBYphoto_library 72302951.774s1052.271s951.774s5.732s
 11766Richard BRUNTLETTphoto_library 52.757s1152.293s1052.293s6.251s
 12772Dean HAYDONphoto_library 56.107s1256.107s10.065s
 13770Alan DOWELLphoto_library 11902371:00.486131:02.008111:00.48614.444s
 14765Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library 1220563Kings Lynn MTB1:43.827141:06.097121:06.09720.055s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1764Mick WHYTEphoto_library 500421Racers Guild Racing49.987s150.070s149.987s-
bookmark2763Shaun TANDYphoto_library Racers Guild Racing50.403s251.023s350.403s0.416s
bookmark3760Mark TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 105259251.139s350.794s250.794s0.807s
 4761Marcus TETTphoto_library 41767253.767s453.212s453.212s3.225s
 5759Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 57.295s51:00.170557.295s7.308s
 6762Howard TODDphoto_library 1:05.71861:07.23271:05.71815.731s
 7757Andy COOPERphoto_library 1085315Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:06.30771:06.80561:06.30716.320s
 8758Gordon DAVIESphoto_library 1:10.97281:09.51681:09.51619.529s

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1823Caroline HEATHCOTEphoto_library 56.789s154.249s154.249s-
bookmark2755Emilia WOODphoto_library 1025534Salt Ayre Cog Set1:01.428258.489s258.489s4.240s
bookmark3754Ellie COPEphoto_library 1:02.13131:15.65941:02.1317.882s
 4756Jenny ALLENphoto_library 1:05.98741:05.47431:05.47411.225s
 5707Darcey TURNERphoto_library 1:21.28251:18.89451:18.89424.645s
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us