shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (669)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/view-race/nationalcrosscountryseriesr1maleelites…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Cameron ORR Team Inspired19.9s213:57.0114:11.7314:27.7314:49.31014:56.61114:09.4114:22.717.1%1h41:14.01-
emoji_events2nd1Grant FERGUSON Hope Factory Racing20.4s514:14.1413:57.2114:25.0214:49.81114:53.7914:11.8214:23.626.7%1h41:16.022.0s
emoji_events3rd11Arthur TROPARDY 20.7s1014:12.8214:00.6214:23.6114:48.3914:56.41014:23.5314:56.586.7%1h42:02.0348.0s
 4th2Mathias WENGELIN 20.6s914:13.4314:28.0514:44.61014:48.0814:28.0114:43.6614:47.954.1%1h42:34.041:20.0
 5th6Erno MCCRAE 19.8s114:15.5514:27.4414:44.3914:41.0414:33.6414:44.8714:48.063.8%1h42:34.051:20.0
 6th8Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycling21.8s1714:28.5814:36.8814:29.5414:31.2114:33.2314:55.61014:38.233.1%1h42:35.061:21.0
 7th9Ben THOMAS (elt) Mountain Trax RT21.6s1614:29.71014:36.3714:43.6714:43.5514:37.7714:39.3414:47.142.0%1h42:59.071:45.0
 8th26Ben WADEY Clee Cycles21.2s1314:30.11114:39.21014:44.2814:38.6214:33.9514:43.3514:55.672.9%1h43:06.081:52.0
 9th5Jason BOUTTELL 20.4s514:27.0714:34.1614:35.5514:40.0314:42.8814:50.6815:08.0104.7%1h43:18.092:04.0
 10th14Tom VAN INGELGOM 20.0s414:30.31214:40.01114:40.3614:43.7614:32.6214:54.4915:00.393.4%1h43:22.0102:08.0
 11th10Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance20.5s814:28.6914:38.9914:46.01114:44.5714:35.5614:59.91115:16.6125.5%1h43:50.0112:36.0
 12th7Gareth MCKEE 19.9s214:30.91314:41.71215:01.71415:09.71315:23.21415:47.91715:48.2188.9%1h46:43.0125:29.0
 13th35Joseph BECKINGSALE Wales Racing Academy22.1s2114:50.41414:53.41715:03.21515:13.01615:26.81716:01.22115:22.8138.0%1h47:13.0135:59.0
 14th29Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli23.5s3115:12.22315:10.42115:28.02214:59.11215:18.01215:18.51215:23.3143.2%1h47:13.0145:59.0
 15th16David DUGGAN 20.9s1214:54.91614:51.01415:03.61615:14.31715:25.21515:59.81915:24.1157.7%1h47:14.0156:00.0
 16th30Ben NOTT 22.6s2415:04.62114:55.71915:22.92015:28.32315:18.21315:28.81315:14.3113.7%1h47:15.0166:01.0
 17th19Olli DAWSON POLARIS Bikewear21.9s1814:53.71514:51.11515:05.41815:10.71415:26.51616:00.42016:06.0208.4%1h47:56.0176:42.0
 18th23Guillaume DESETTE 22.6s2414:58.31814:54.01814:55.11315:14.51815:28.21915:58.11816:09.8218.5%1h48:00.0186:46.0
 19th34Seb HERROD ROTOR Race Team23.2s2915:25.02715:21.92315:13.41915:15.81915:29.52015:44.81615:27.4163.4%1h48:21.0197:07.0
 20th25Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY All TerrainCyclesRideInPeace23.1s2815:15.52415:07.72015:29.92315:21.62115:44.22215:32.01415:28.7174.0%1h48:23.0207:09.0
 21st13Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing21.5s1514:55.11714:49.01315:03.61615:12.71515:27.11816:12.02216:38.72312.3%1h48:40.0217:26.0
 22nd15Lee WILLIAMS (elt) Orbea Racing Team21.3s1415:06.22215:19.12215:27.32115:23.42215:31.92115:44.51515:48.2184.6%1h48:42.0227:28.0
 23rd12Graham BOYD 22.2s2315:17.42615:28.42515:45.12516:07.72616:17.72316:25.42316:50.12510.1%1h52:34.02311:20.0
 24th32Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team23.2s2914:59.01915:39.92615:50.12616:24.62716:45.52616:47.22416:45.92412.0%1h53:35.02412:21.0
 25th28Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club23.6s3215:50.83015:53.82716:02.82815:58.32416:25.22417:10.72617:45.12712.0%1h55:30.02514:16.0
 26th24Niels VAN UUM Habitat Mountainbike Team22.0s2015:16.82515:55.92916:24.82916:26.02816:53.72717:16.42717:10.22613.0%1h55:46.02614:32.0
 27th21Tony REVELL BmthCworksVitecFireFordCivil22.1s2115:28.42816:12.83117:19.53216:01.12517:16.52916:47.32516:34.72212.0%1h56:03.02714:49.0
 28th20Max VAN HOORNE Habitat Mountainbike Team20.7s1015:01.32015:25.32415:37.52415:15.81916:31.42521:10.13019:44.22940.9%1h59:06.02817:52.0
 29th22Martijn BAKKER Habitat Mountainbike Team21.9s1815:51.23216:30.93216:49.23016:54.23017:05.42817:26.52818:36.32817.4%1h59:36.02918:22.0
 30th31Scott MCCARRON Mountain Trax RT24.0s3317:06.53317:01.93317:08.23117:04.13117:21.53017:43.8294.1%1h43:50.030
 31st27Craig OWEN Hart's Cyclery22.6s2415:51.13115:55.02816:00.22716:27.92918:48.53121:13.33133.9%1h44:38.631
 4Frazer CLACHERTY Team Inspired20.4s514:15.6614:53.21614:46.1124.4%DNF
 18Chris LEVER 22.6s2415:41.02916:05.83017:28.33311.4%DNF
 33Tom MARTIN (elt) Wheelbase Castelli MGDn/aDNS
 17Nicholas CORLETT KTM UK Factory MTB Teamn/aDNS

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st154Jacob SCOTT (exp) Albion Cycling Co35.5s2114:51.6115:04.7315:09.8315:13.5115:07.0215:28.034.1%1h31:30.01-
emoji_events2nd116Jonathan BRAIN 33.1s315:01.6215:00.2215:07.9115:21.3315:04.6115:25.822.8%1h31:34.024.0s
emoji_events3rd120Nick DREW Dyson Cycles33.2s415:02.6314:58.3115:08.2215:26.2615:24.3315:43.685.0%1h32:16.0346.0s
 4th125William LEWIS (exp) High Peak Cycles34.1s1015:19.1415:20.5515:29.3815:40.2715:32.9515:34.872.3%1h33:31.042:01.0
 5th152Gary MACDONALD Nevis Cycles Racing36.2s2715:37.61415:31.6815:27.9715:23.5415:51.2815:11.414.4%1h33:39.052:09.0
 6th136Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group35.0s1815:19.1415:07.9415:12.3415:14.1215:30.2417:19.53214.5%1h34:18.062:48.0
 7th117Sam SAYERS 39.5s4315:45.01915:23.6615:24.8515:23.5415:51.5916:01.3134.1%1h34:29.072:59.0
 8th135Max SUTTIE 33.7s915:26.1815:47.31615:48.31415:45.7915:44.8615:28.742.4%1h34:35.083:05.0
 9th143James PICKERING (exp) Push SportBarford Van Hire35.9s2515:34.81115:36.81015:35.0915:48.91115:54.11115:29.562.6%1h34:35.093:05.0
 10th128Thomas RAMSAY Wold Top The Edge RT33.4s715:20.1715:31.2715:45.91315:56.51415:59.21215:28.854.2%1h34:35.0103:05.0
 11th118Richard LONG 34.1s1015:35.91215:44.01315:40.21015:41.0815:49.9715:49.791.5%1h34:55.0113:25.0
 12th149Tom KNIGHT 36.9s3315:38.91715:42.01115:45.31215:48.41015:53.61016:00.7122.3%1h35:26.0123:56.0
 13th124Sam CHATWIN (exp) 33.6s815:36.11315:42.61215:50.41616:08.92016:24.41916:11.0155.2%1h36:27.0134:57.0
 14th119Alfie BEATY Cog & Sprocket Cycles33.0s215:19.8615:52.91916:01.62216:05.01916:24.41916:11.1167.0%1h36:28.0144:58.0
 15th153Matthew MARSHALL Team Aspire35.7s2415:39.21815:35.0915:41.81115:51.41216:31.62316:36.0236.5%1h36:31.0155:01.0
 16th160Nathan WILSON (exp) Wilsons Wheels Race Team37.0s3616:02.12315:50.11715:58.22016:00.61516:14.21516:15.5182.7%1h36:58.0165:28.0
 17th140Oliver COX ClubLeClub Velo Club35.5s2116:05.53015:58.62215:56.71816:18.72316:13.31415:50.3103.0%1h36:59.0175:29.0
 18th148Matthew ELEY Ely & District CC35.9s2515:59.12215:53.92015:51.71716:02.81716:18.01616:17.7192.8%1h36:59.0185:29.0
 19th121Neil HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT32.8s115:38.71615:58.42116:29.43116:17.12216:12.61315:52.1115.4%1h37:01.0195:31.0
 20th142Alan DUNCAN (exp) 36.3s3016:02.42415:50.91815:48.31416:04.71816:19.11716:50.9276.6%1h37:33.0206:03.0
 21st145Louis BRONSTEIN 36.2s2715:49.32016:02.82316:13.62616:21.52416:26.92116:13.7174.0%1h37:44.0216:14.0
 22nd127Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles-TREK33.3s515:38.41517:03.94116:33.93316:02.01616:19.21816:07.7149.1%1h38:18.0226:48.0
 23rd157Adam FRENCH Hackney GT37.3s3816:18.03416:05.02516:11.22516:11.42116:30.02216:28.1202.6%1h38:21.0236:51.0
 24th123Charles DENNISON High Peak Cycles34.3s1316:04.22816:13.62716:22.12716:35.72816:47.32816:30.9224.5%1h39:08.0247:38.0
 25th156Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles37.5s4116:03.02516:22.03116:23.12816:25.62516:46.22716:39.8244.5%1h39:17.0257:47.0
 26th146James PARADINE Eat Plants Not Pigs CC36.9s3316:13.33216:07.12616:24.82916:28.32616:40.52416:53.9294.8%1h39:25.0267:55.0
 27th150Greg DURANT 37.0s3616:23.83616:23.63316:28.53016:38.92916:40.52416:41.7251.8%1h39:54.0278:24.0
 28th129Scott CLIPSTONE Numplumz Mountainbikers34.8s1716:03.02516:15.52816:10.92416:46.33116:46.02617:36.8359.7%1h40:13.0288:43.0
 29th147Zac HERROD University of Derby CC35.2s2015:49.52116:03.72415:58.82117:03.43717:47.43617:08.03112.4%1h40:26.0298:56.0
 30th131Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing34.3s1316:03.22716:15.92916:04.82316:40.33016:57.62917:52.73611.4%1h40:29.0308:59.0
 31st126Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire34.6s1516:05.42916:21.93016:48.03516:57.93417:11.53317:24.1338.2%1h41:23.0319:53.0
 32nd144Luke PEYTON Four4th36.4s3116:12.63116:36.43516:44.53417:14.73917:18.83417:01.2306.8%1h41:45.03210:15.0
 33rd139Lee WOODCOCK 35.6s2316:55.34116:50.83717:04.54016:49.73217:00.13016:28.7213.6%1h41:45.03310:15.0
 34th133Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC36.8s3216:43.74016:52.93816:50.03717:02.43617:05.13116:50.6262.1%1h42:02.03410:32.0
 35th151Neil CATLING Team LCUK37.7s4216:41.73816:33.93416:49.23617:03.63817:23.93516:51.5285.0%1h42:03.03510:33.0
 36th137David BONE Racing club ravenna34.2s1215:28.91015:46.61515:57.51916:35.32718:14.73719:51.63828.3%1h42:29.03610:59.0
 37th132Christian AUCOTE 36.2s2716:43.33916:53.53916:50.63817:01.43517:05.23217:28.8344.5%1h42:39.03711:09.0
 38th134Stephen CORBYN BmthCworksVitecFireFordCivil37.3s3820:21.54318:11.34318:34.64318:46.74218:28.73818:43.53711.9%1h53:44.03822:14.0
 39th159Scot EASTER Magspeed Racing37.4s4016:15.93316:22.23216:33.83216:52.83318:40.23914.8%1h25:22.339
 40th130Simon LINGARD 35.0s1816:30.63717:08.44216:56.53917:30.14018:43.14013.4%1h27:23.740
 141Jules BIRKS 34.7s1615:26.5915:45.01415:27.5615:53.7132.9%DNF
 122Glen WHITTINGTON Southborough & District Whls33.3s517:13.34216:54.64017:24.74118:02.6416.7%DNF
 155Josh IBBETT St Ives CC36.9s3316:23.63516:38.43618:15.04211.3%DNF
 158Chris WHITE (vet2) Mountain Trax RTn/aDNS
 138Adam HINCHCLIFFE All TerrainCyclesRideInPeacen/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

84 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st401Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing18.5s1015:02.6115:07.0115:17.7214:47.9114:57.5215:00.113.4%1h30:31.01-
emoji_events2nd402Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site16.9s115:03.3515:07.7315:17.5114:48.7214:57.4115:02.523.2%1h30:34.023.0s
emoji_events3rd404Sam HUMPHREY BmthCworksVitecFireFordCivil17.2s215:02.8215:07.9415:17.8314:48.7215:09.7315:24.934.1%1h31:09.0338.0s
 4th403Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles-TREK17.7s415:03.2415:07.6215:18.2415:02.6415:25.2415:47.575.0%1h32:02.041:31.0
 5th405Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing17.5s315:03.0315:08.0515:18.5515:55.21016:08.61315:50.287.3%1h33:41.053:10.0
 6th418Lewis CRAVEN 20.8s2915:53.1815:09.3615:25.2615:46.9815:39.3515:34.644.8%1h33:49.063:18.0
 7th419Matt DENNIS (vet) Renvale RT18.8s1415:42.1615:25.5715:37.2915:52.0915:47.2615:46.262.9%1h34:29.073:58.0
 8th468James SHARP (vet) Feather Cycles Racing24.8s6116:29.52615:30.5815:26.3715:29.9516:05.31015:40.356.8%1h35:07.084:36.0
 9th476Paul NEWNHAM 24.8s6116:11.82115:35.8915:38.31015:44.8715:50.4715:52.393.8%1h35:18.094:47.0
 10th445Phillip GLAZE FISHFACE CYCLES RT21.3s3316:07.71515:47.31015:35.3815:43.8615:54.8815:54.8103.5%1h35:25.0104:54.0
 11th409Rich FRESHWATER 18.0s615:44.9715:58.11515:50.61215:56.71116:26.52016:31.1234.9%1h36:46.0116:15.0
 12th408David KING-SMITH 17.9s515:56.31015:58.01415:55.71316:20.31916:26.92116:25.0213.3%1h37:16.0126:45.0
 13th448Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site22.6s4417:18.14516:01.21815:43.81115:57.71215:55.4915:58.11110.0%1h37:17.0136:46.0
 14th461James MOORE (vet) Welland Valley CC22.0s3916:08.21716:00.11716:16.52416:16.21716:07.51216:09.0141.7%1h37:20.0146:49.0
 15th450James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing22.0s3916:04.91415:58.11515:58.51416:22.32216:24.31716:09.6152.7%1h37:20.0156:49.0
 16th407Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors18.1s715:59.61316:04.42016:02.31616:22.32216:23.71616:09.9162.5%1h37:20.0166:49.0
 17th412Paul WHITE (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC19.1s1616:09.62016:01.91916:17.32616:14.21416:09.41416:14.8181.6%1h37:26.0176:55.0
 18th410Daniel LEWIS (vet) RAF-CA18.6s1116:08.41816:05.62116:15.02316:17.91816:06.91116:14.0171.3%1h37:26.0186:55.0
 19th406Lee HAYWARD Orbea Racing Team18.3s815:58.41116:07.62215:59.71516:21.22016:25.61916:15.9192.8%1h37:27.0196:56.0
 20th411Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT18.7s1215:58.41115:55.71216:10.92016:21.72116:25.21816:16.9203.1%1h37:27.0206:56.0
 21st452Oliver YATES Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA24.7s6016:56.43415:51.01116:13.32116:14.71516:15.91516:06.9126.9%1h38:03.0217:32.0
 22nd425Paul GROOMBRIDGE Push SportBarford Van Hire20.7s2816:28.52416:12.52416:09.41716:14.81616:33.22416:08.2132.6%1h38:07.0227:36.0
 23rd415Craig GUNNELL 19.4s1816:27.12316:14.72616:10.61916:13.31316:30.92216:39.8283.0%1h38:36.0238:05.0
 24th421Christopher CLARK (vet) VC York18.9s1515:55.3916:18.02716:20.82716:40.02816:35.32516:35.1264.7%1h38:43.0248:12.0
 25th417Nick REESE Ludlow Brewery Race Team19.1s1616:18.92216:23.93016:21.52816:32.12616:38.92616:31.2242.0%1h39:05.0258:34.0
 26th471Ross SMITH (vet) BmthCworksVitecFireFordCivil25.1s6517:11.73915:57.51316:17.12516:24.32416:31.02316:32.1257.7%1h39:19.0268:48.0
 27th478Stuart MCGHEE Evans Cycles26.2s7317:16.94316:21.72916:14.52216:50.33116:40.92816:29.5226.4%1h40:20.0279:49.0
 28th432Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles20.4s2416:36.22716:29.93116:33.03016:40.02816:59.53316:42.4293.0%1h40:21.0289:50.0
 29th413David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC18.3s816:08.61916:14.32516:44.83716:56.03817:13.34216:48.1316.7%1h40:23.0299:52.0
 30th447Dan HOWE Wolsey RC24.5s5717:24.35216:19.92816:41.63416:36.62716:40.52716:54.3326.6%1h41:02.03010:31.0
 31st416Anthony BAILEY Leisure Lakes19.9s2316:43.53016:31.53216:40.13216:53.93417:00.03517:00.7342.9%1h41:10.03110:39.0
 32nd441Owen WILBY Sherwood Pines CyclesForme22.4s4216:40.82816:32.13316:30.92917:03.84316:59.53317:15.5384.5%1h41:25.03210:54.0
 33rd460James STYRIN 23.0s4716:54.33116:43.53516:52.13916:55.23717:00.23617:04.7352.1%1h41:53.03311:22.0
 34th438Jon HEASMAN (vet) 23.7s5017:48.46316:53.44216:43.53616:51.23216:46.82916:46.7306.5%1h42:14.03411:43.0
 35th437Duncan PUTMAN Derby Mercury RC23.3s4817:14.64017:00.35416:59.74317:02.44117:04.43816:38.2273.6%1h42:23.03511:52.0
 36th480Ben PIRINGER KTM UK Factory MTB Team26.3s7417:27.85516:47.73816:39.43116:42.43016:56.43117:28.3414.9%1h42:28.03611:57.0
 37th428Lloyd BETTLES Numplumz Mountainbikers20.4s2416:42.72916:41.83417:09.55017:06.64516:58.83217:30.0444.8%1h42:30.03711:59.0
 38th420Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products24.9s6317:01.23716:50.84117:03.04416:54.33617:11.13917:07.1362.0%1h42:32.03812:01.0
 39th435Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre22.4s4217:21.64916:55.34616:59.64217:00.83916:55.03016:58.3332.6%1h42:33.03912:02.0
 40th470Mariusz JASKOLSKI 24.9s6317:24.55316:48.03916:43.23516:53.93417:11.84017:11.4374.1%1h42:38.04012:07.0
 41st454Steve HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT22.7s4517:23.15016:47.53716:47.73816:53.33317:12.14117:16.4393.5%1h42:43.04112:12.0
 42nd474Dave HEMMING Foxgrove Cycling Club20.4s2417:17.84416:55.44717:04.54617:01.14017:02.03717:28.9423.3%1h43:10.04212:39.0
 43rd434Matt LIMACHER The Bike Bar RT20.4s2416:29.22516:45.43616:40.73317:33.65617:19.74418:12.95410.5%1h43:22.04312:51.0
 44th423Garry HURST Assos Equipe UK19.6s1917:15.54217:07.95516:56.64017:04.54417:14.04317:34.6463.7%1h43:33.04413:02.0
 45th455Paul CAMPBELL (vet) Hull Thursday RC23.7s5017:20.34716:58.35016:58.54117:03.74217:24.94517:49.5505.0%1h43:59.04513:28.0
 46th431Damian BAKER 21.1s3117:25.55416:56.44817:04.44517:19.44917:38.65017:29.0434.2%1h44:14.04613:43.0
 47th449Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC21.7s3617:21.34816:59.05217:07.64817:17.44817:34.44717:33.5453.5%1h44:15.04713:44.0
 48th440Jason BARNES (vet) Glasgow Nightingale CC21.3s3317:14.94116:58.35017:05.64717:08.94617:45.45217:57.5515.8%1h44:32.04814:01.0
 49th427Mathew LIVESEY 19.8s2116:56.93516:50.04017:14.85417:34.35717:57.85617:40.7486.7%1h44:34.04914:03.0
 50th422Richard GREENWOOD Ronde Works Racing19.7s2016:55.63216:55.04417:10.65217:11.24717:51.85418:20.7568.4%1h44:45.05014:14.0
 51st484Paul NUTTON Here Come The Belgians25.7s6817:41.85816:55.04417:09.55017:22.95017:37.44817:36.8474.6%1h44:49.05114:18.0
 52nd429Kevin PURCELL Nationwide Cycling Club21.9s3817:45.26016:57.54917:15.75517:30.35517:38.24917:26.2404.7%1h44:55.05214:24.0
 53rd424David KIFT BW Cycling21.1s3116:56.33316:54.54317:07.84917:25.75218:08.25818:38.05810.2%1h45:32.05315:01.0
 54th443Peter SQUIRES Big Bear Bikes Cycling Club22.1s4117:47.46117:19.85817:27.75617:27.35317:46.65317:48.2492.7%1h45:59.05415:28.0
 55th464Peter STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club24.4s5517:47.66217:20.05917:30.55717:45.45817:54.85518:08.4524.7%1h46:51.05516:20.0
 56th453Marcus NAINBY WNT Development Team23.9s5217:19.44617:25.46217:48.96017:30.15418:24.06018:08.4526.2%1h47:00.05616:29.0
 57th446Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing23.9s5217:39.95717:23.06117:38.95818:00.55918:00.35718:18.4555.3%1h47:25.05716:54.0
 58th426Daniel WOOD (vet) 20.8s2917:24.15117:20.66017:42.05918:16.16218:23.45918:37.4577.4%1h48:04.05817:33.0
 59th458Charlie PRITCHARD Revolutions Racing25.5s6717:56.16616:59.95317:10.65217:23.75118:42.76219:40.56015.7%1h48:19.05917:48.0
 60th451Ian OLDHAM Sherwood Pines CyclesForme25.9s7017:58.56817:13.15717:54.96418:48.87018:33.36119:20.95912.4%1h50:15.06019:44.0
 61st442Stephen BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks RacingTrek21.7s3617:32.15617:27.66317:53.66318:23.16519:01.7659.0%1h30:39.861
 62nd483Ian MARSHALL Cardiff JIF26.8s7618:33.67317:57.26817:57.76518:06.56017:42.4514.8%1h30:44.262
 63rd457David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS22.9s4617:43.45917:30.56417:50.56118:24.76619:27.76911.2%1h31:19.763
 64th465David ALLEN (vet) Steve Poole Plant Hire24.4s5517:48.46317:53.26717:51.26218:18.66319:17.6688.3%1h31:33.464
 65th467Nathan SMITH (vet2) Windmill Wheels CC25.1s6518:19.47017:41.86518:04.16618:20.36418:45.5636.0%1h31:36.265
 66th456Linley GALES XLR8 XC Team24.2s5418:19.87118:04.27018:26.57118:36.26818:48.8644.1%1h32:39.766
 67th459John ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club26.1s7118:21.07218:00.56918:21.26818:44.46919:03.8675.9%1h32:57.067
 68th466Marc PREECE RAF-CA25.8s6917:56.56717:45.76618:21.76919:02.57219:32.17110.0%1h33:04.368
 69th462Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC24.6s5818:35.67418:39.47318:29.67218:34.86719:01.9662.9%1h33:45.969
 70th479Roberto CONTE 26.5s7518:03.76918:36.97218:50.27319:12.47319:54.47210.2%1h35:04.170
 71st477David MILLSON Hull Thursday RC26.1s7118:44.37518:24.67118:22.37018:52.77120:15.27310.2%1h35:05.271
 72nd463Trevor ALLT Ilkeston Cycle Club27.1s7919:35.27719:46.17520:44.07618:13.96119:30.27013.7%1h38:16.572
 73rd469Andrew CLEGG 26.9s7719:54.27820:19.17620:17.27521:34.37522:36.87413.6%1h45:08.573
 74th482Lee HOPKINSON 26.9s7720:02.37920:48.57721:26.97722:04.07622:45.97513.6%1h47:34.574
 75th444Murray KIRK 23.5s4918:52.27618:58.97419:00.77419:42.3744.4%1h16:57.675
 76th473Stuart GAME 27.4s8126:10.28028:34.47828:19.27827:57.6779.2%1h51:28.876
 433Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC19.8s2116:07.71516:10.12316:09.61816:25.02517:28.0468.3%DNF
 430Giles DUMONT Aurelius Cycles21.3s3317:06.43817:10.55618:12.6676.4%DNF
 481Tony GLOVER Derwentside CC24.6s5816:57.336n/aDNF
 472Paul DAVIES (vet) 27.1s7917:54.165n/aDNF
 414Tony FAWCETT ° Scott racing18.7s12n/aDNF
 475Mark HOLLINGWORTH XLR8 XC Teamn/aDNS
 439Jason FOWLER XLR8 XC Teamn/aDNS
 436Ed FRASER Southborough & District Whlsn/aDNS

° Rider racing out of category

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st614Doug HALL 20.1s4118:01.22717:33.91216:59.4116:57.7117:29.646.2%1h27:22.01-
emoji_events2nd581Daniel SAMPSON Vector Cycling Race Team16.0s917:28.0417:21.2317:39.61317:29.3517:29.431.8%1h27:44.0222.0s
emoji_events3rd574Andrew SNOWBALL 16.2s1117:26.5317:12.4117:22.0417:35.3817:54.174.0%1h27:47.0325.0s
 4th623Adam CADLE Cliff Pratt Racing20.5s4617:58.82417:32.51017:15.5217:21.5317:21.214.2%1h27:50.0428.0s
 5th590Chris DICKINSON 16.2s1117:28.7717:26.6417:33.3917:33.6717:46.761.9%1h28:05.0543.0s
 6th600Paul UPTON 17.9s2417:48.51017:33.41117:28.9717:21.7417:36.452.6%1h28:07.0645.0s
 7th577Daniel PREECE Army CSR14.4s217:05.4117:29.7817:37.01117:51.01018:29.1188.2%1h28:46.071:24.0
 8th629Matthew DENNIS Primera-TeamJobs20.4s4418:11.93117:31.6917:39.81417:58.41417:25.424.4%1h29:07.081:45.0
 9th376Alex HINKS 14.9s517:49.41117:35.81317:33.51017:51.51118:04.9113.0%1h29:10.091:48.0
 10th588Adam WARD (spt) 17.4s1917:28.3617:20.1217:37.91218:33.02018:01.197.0%1h29:18.0101:56.0
 11th598Josh JONES ZeroBC17.6s2217:59.12517:28.3517:22.1517:21.3218:59.6279.4%1h29:28.0112:06.0
 12th580Alex POWELL (exp) Cardiff JIF14.3s117:28.2517:44.41517:41.71518:10.51718:09.7134.0%1h29:29.0122:07.0
 13th596Liam ROBERTS (spt) Sigma Sports Official18.3s2618:06.63017:51.91717:44.01717:56.01318:02.4102.1%1h29:59.0132:37.0
 14th583Oliver GEORGE University of Leeds CC15.1s617:55.51917:29.5717:21.6317:32.6619:29.83612.3%1h30:04.0142:42.0
 15th616Oleksii KOLBASKO BW Cycling18.8s3317:57.22118:04.42417:43.81617:53.01218:07.5122.2%1h30:05.0152:43.0
 16th604Max FILLEUL N+1Lindfield Coffee Works18.5s2817:57.92217:52.31817:25.3617:46.0919:09.3329.9%1h30:29.0163:07.0
 17th587Tom KRAUSE (spt) 17.1s1817:52.31718:05.62518:01.02118:03.81518:12.1151.8%1h30:32.0173:10.0
 18th592Ryan MIDDLEMISS East Bradford Race Team17.0s1717:51.91617:51.81618:01.52218:09.81618:20.8172.7%1h30:33.0183:11.0
 19th594Robin CRAIG Army CSR16.6s1317:53.61818:03.42317:55.32018:13.91818:43.0204.6%1h31:06.0193:44.0
 20th603Elliot GOUGH KTM UK Factory MTB Team18.1s2518:02.62818:01.32118:02.82318:18.51918:57.8255.2%1h31:41.0204:19.0
 21st578Matthew SKEATS University of Bristol CC14.7s417:24.2218:08.82918:34.42918:35.62218:43.8217.6%1h31:41.0214:19.0
 22nd586Matthew DEWEY Complete Cycle Works15.6s817:28.8818:06.02618:14.52518:53.32919:09.2319.6%1h32:07.0224:45.0
 23rd602Ben LAMBERT (spt) Velo-One Cycling Team18.6s3017:51.51417:36.61417:47.01920:15.74418:20.51615.1%1h32:10.0234:48.0
 24th575Alex FICKE Army CSR16.0s917:51.01318:02.92218:34.42918:46.42519:03.5306.8%1h32:34.0245:12.0
 25th584Chris DONNELLY High Peak Cycles15.3s717:50.91218:07.62718:21.02619:03.43318:56.2246.8%1h32:35.0255:13.0
 26th607Tyla LOFTUS WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli18.5s2817:58.02318:14.83318:53.83718:48.12718:54.2225.2%1h33:07.0265:45.0
 27th610Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM20.7s4718:33.93618:08.52818:31.22818:43.82319:12.6345.9%1h33:31.0276:09.0
 28th599Charlie PICKERING 16.6s1317:51.81518:10.63018:26.32719:17.73719:37.0389.8%1h33:40.0286:18.0
 29th618Mike BRUNSDON Magspeed Racing21.0s4918:44.63818:19.63518:37.03119:04.43418:35.5194.1%1h33:42.0296:20.0
 30th628Andrew NAYLOR Fossa Racing20.1s4118:31.73518:15.73418:37.93219:02.53218:55.2234.3%1h33:43.0306:21.0
 31st609Ashley DALBY Bolsover & District Cycling Club18.7s3218:11.93118:10.63018:53.53619:01.03119:23.2356.7%1h33:59.0316:37.0
 32nd627Niall MCGARRIGLE Belper BC22.0s5218:54.44118:32.93718:43.63318:47.82619:00.0282.4%1h34:21.0326:59.0
 33rd617Chris OAK Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme20.0s3918:51.64018:33.13818:46.73418:56.23019:09.9333.3%1h34:38.0337:16.0
 34th611Gabriel HAMON Cardiff JIF18.6s3018:46.63918:53.24118:57.83818:53.12818:57.8251.0%1h34:47.0347:25.0
 35th582John MARTIN (spt) Army CSR17.4s1918:36.83719:00.74318:49.83519:08.53519:02.9292.8%1h34:56.0357:34.0
 36th579William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing14.5s322:34.05318:22.23617:29.5818:35.32117:59.3829.0%1h35:15.0367:53.0
 37th625William HIBBERD 20.8s4818:03.62917:56.92017:45.01818:45.82422:48.64928.5%1h35:41.0378:19.0
 38th612Oliver BELL Leicester Forest CC18.8s3318:31.53418:13.73219:18.94019:39.44020:29.54212.4%1h36:32.0389:10.0
 39th605Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy20.0s3918:54.94218:43.63919:00.43919:36.03920:17.5418.4%1h36:52.0399:30.0
 40th615Lewis WALLACE Steve Poole Plant Hire20.2s4318:57.54419:21.44519:25.54119:24.93819:46.0394.3%1h37:16.0409:54.0
 41st626Cory EDMONDSON Nutcracker racing20.4s4418:55.44319:58.15019:54.84519:12.93619:33.6375.5%1h37:55.04110:33.0
 42nd585David SMITH (spt) ROTOR Race Team16.9s1618:15.73318:59.04219:25.64220:00.04121:11.04616.0%1h38:08.04210:46.0
 43rd597Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club18.4s2719:02.74519:04.04419:31.04320:29.74620:59.74410.2%1h39:25.04312:03.0
 44th595Daniel HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club19.3s3719:14.14619:41.64719:51.04420:10.74320:37.7437.2%1h39:54.04412:32.0
 45th622Jon VOGEL RAF-CA21.4s5019:37.04819:50.44820:11.44720:16.64519:58.9403.4%1h40:16.04512:54.0
 46th619Kyle BURLEIGH Fossa Racing19.4s3819:18.14719:31.74620:11.44720:40.94721:14.94710.1%1h41:16.04613:54.0
 47th624Daniel WATTS RAF-CA19.1s3517:56.22017:53.01925:55.15221:07.44818:11.11444.9%1h41:22.04714:00.0
 48th589Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC17.6s2219:54.05019:55.74920:06.24620:04.14221:04.8455.9%1h41:22.04814:00.0
 49th591Steven WALSH Army CSR16.8s1519:47.44920:04.45120:45.64921:15.44921:50.44810.4%1h44:00.04916:38.0
 50th593Joseph RICCIARDI Team Manx Telecom17.4s1917:46.4917:28.5618:08.82426:56.75254.2%1h20:37.850
 51st630Simon WALKER Richardsons Cycle Club22.3s5320:26.35120:40.35221:33.85021:55.0507.2%1h24:57.751
 52nd631Paul MITCHELL (spt) 21.4s5021:22.55221:28.65321:35.95122:35.5515.7%1h27:23.952
 613William TROLLOPE 19.2s3618:00.02618:46.1404.3%DNF
 621Joshua WALLIS Spalding Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 608Harry SHEPHERD Lyme RCn/aDNS
 601Toby HOCKLEY Evans Cyclesn/aDNS
 576Alex HINKS Lyme RCn/aDNS
 606Nicholas ALLEN n/a
 620Ian NIXON Albarosa Cycling Clubn/a

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st61Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club21.8s114:24.7314:21.8214:27.9114:42.7114:30.912.4%1h12:50.01-
emoji_events2nd62Harry BIRCHILL Mid Devon CC22.0s214:24.1214:28.4314:43.5214:52.6215:28.847.5%1h14:19.021:29.0
emoji_events3rd64Marcus HOLMES Torq Performance22.6s415:00.1415:11.7415:02.8314:59.5315:24.322.8%1h16:01.033:11.0
 4th66Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles22.3s315:00.7715:11.8515:05.6615:21.8415:34.153.7%1h16:36.043:46.0
 5th79Alec GREGORY 8point8 Group23.7s1115:00.3515:11.8515:04.2415:21.8415:45.785.0%1h16:47.053:57.0
 6th85Jonte WILLINS Peebles CCn/a1h17:00.064:10.0
 7th93Damien ANGOT 26.1s2715:17.81315:22.0815:24.6815:25.7715:34.961.9%1h17:31.074:41.0
 8th65Reuben ORR SF Racing23.3s915:17.11215:26.31115:23.9715:25.3615:37.772.2%1h17:34.084:44.0
 9th70Tristan DAVIES (jun) Mid Devon CC24.0s1215:15.51115:26.11015:30.7915:52.61015:56.894.5%1h18:26.095:36.0
 10th68Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) Leslie BikeShopBikersBoutique23.0s511:52.0111:52.0123:43.93315:29.8815:25.53100.0%1h18:46.0105:56.0
 11th92Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Marsh Tracks RacingTrek25.4s2415:19.11415:41.81215:45.11015:51.3916:16.5126.2%1h19:19.0116:29.0
 12th71Sam SMITH (jun2) Magspeed Racing23.0s515:14.31015:54.21416:12.41416:10.91116:35.8138.9%1h20:31.0127:41.0
 13th91Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC24.4s1515:36.21516:01.71716:08.61316:16.81216:06.2114.3%1h20:34.0137:44.0
 14th88Louis SUTTON Welwyn Wheelers CC26.4s2815:54.81915:47.71316:02.31216:17.31316:05.5103.1%1h20:34.0147:44.0
 15th86William HARDING Marsh Tracks RacingTrek25.3s2315:12.3915:22.7915:55.01116:31.11717:26.51914.7%1h20:53.0158:03.0
 16th76Rory MCGUIRE Leslie BikeShopBikersBoutique23.0s515:00.5615:12.4715:05.0516:48.82119:23.62829.2%1h21:53.0169:03.0
 17th80Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers25.1s2215:44.21715:59.21616:20.61816:42.52016:44.8166.4%1h21:56.0179:06.0
 18th73Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth26.6s3015:55.62016:29.32316:47.12416:18.51416:37.5145.4%1h22:34.0189:44.0
 19th77James CLARKE (jun) Abergavenny Road Club24.7s1716:17.02516:28.82216:16.21616:30.51616:41.3152.6%1h22:38.0199:48.0
 20th89Robert ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers25.8s2515:56.72116:02.21816:13.61516:33.21817:42.72311.1%1h22:54.02010:04.0
 21st87Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing26.4s2816:20.42816:25.12016:26.11916:28.81517:32.1207.3%1h23:39.02110:49.0
 22nd72Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes24.2s1315:57.52316:27.82116:37.72016:35.01917:37.32110.4%1h23:39.02210:49.0
 23rd69Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC24.8s1815:57.42216:31.82416:44.82216:49.02217:50.52411.8%1h24:18.02311:28.0
 24th82Jack ACKROYD Shibden Cycling Club24.3s1416:03.22416:49.22916:47.02317:12.02517:13.8187.3%1h24:30.02411:40.0
 25th63Lee HARVEY Cycling Ulster23.0s515:38.21616:19.71916:56.02517:30.02618:00.12515.1%1h24:47.02511:57.0
 26th95Lewis PAGE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers28.1s3317:07.93116:43.52716:40.72117:05.72316:59.2172.7%1h25:05.02612:15.0
 27th96Will THOMPSON (jun) Shibden Cycling Club24.9s1916:25.52916:44.52816:57.42617:10.82417:41.4227.7%1h25:24.02712:34.0
 28th75James MITCHELL (sen) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club24.9s1915:45.41815:58.91516:18.71719:03.13218:24.82720.9%1h25:56.02813:06.0
 29th74Joe BALE 8point8 Group24.6s1616:17.52616:41.12517:27.03017:51.82718:17.32612.3%1h26:59.02914:09.0
 30th84Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tec24.9s1916:18.02716:53.03117:23.72818:08.62820:16.73024.4%1h29:25.03016:35.0
 31st97Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK25.8s2516:33.93016:49.63017:10.52718:40.53020:50.53125.8%1h30:31.03117:41.0
 32nd90Samuel BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club26.6s3017:30.43417:38.93217:52.43118:27.02919:54.52913.7%1h31:50.03219:00.0
 33rd67Robbie HEARNS Synergy Cycles27.0s3217:08.43217:54.23317:25.42918:51.73122:01.43228.5%1h33:48.03320:58.0
 34th94Iain MURRAY (jun) 28.5s3417:28.03317:57.13419:04.23219:38.43312.4%1h14:36.234
 83Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC23.3s915:02.4816:42.62611.1%DNF
 78Tom MARTIN (jun) Verulamreallymoving.com go to siten/aDNS
 81Lewis SMITH (jun) Sherwood Pines Cycles Formen/a

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st544Nick CRAIG Scott racing24.9s3215:48.8115:27.5115:26.2115:32.7115:51.212.7%1h18:31.01-
emoji_events2nd501Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint20.8s316:06.0215:59.6215:58.9216:00.9216:19.042.1%1h20:45.022:14.0
emoji_events3rd520Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT22.1s1116:16.0316:06.1316:10.0316:19.2316:26.852.1%1h21:40.033:09.0
 4th502Tim GOULD (gvet) www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets22.1s1116:16.4416:09.9516:24.4416:32.5516:11.422.3%1h21:57.043:26.0
 5th504Dean MORGAN 20.3s116:18.6716:09.4416:24.4416:32.5516:18.332.4%1h22:03.053:32.0
 6th510Stewart COATES All TerrainCyclesRideInPeace21.3s616:35.41016:32.5916:24.8616:32.3416:37.271.3%1h23:03.064:32.0
 7th515Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) 20.9s416:18.0516:24.9716:47.51016:43.2816:59.7114.3%1h23:34.075:03.0
 8th545Pete MIDDLETON www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets26.0s3917:03.11716:25.5816:35.0716:36.7716:40.983.8%1h23:47.085:16.0
 9th505Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group20.6s216:25.7816:37.91016:38.3816:59.51217:03.5123.8%1h24:05.095:34.0
 10th506Barry MCGUIRE LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique21.4s716:40.41116:53.91217:01.21617:07.61816:49.292.7%1h24:54.0106:23.0
 11th508Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK21.1s516:40.91216:58.51616:50.01217:08.01917:07.6182.7%1h25:06.0116:35.0
 12th540Nigel BROWN GillinghamandDistrictWheelers26.6s4417:52.13716:55.31316:41.3916:51.2916:33.267.9%1h25:20.0126:49.0
 13th507Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles-TREK21.6s1017:00.81616:56.01417:01.21617:06.81616:55.8101.1%1h25:22.0136:51.0
 14th554John FETTIS Club Corley Cycles24.6s2917:38.92417:04.61916:47.51016:51.41017:03.9145.1%1h25:51.0147:20.0
 15th522Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelers22.1s1116:46.81517:09.82617:17.72417:10.92017:03.7133.1%1h25:51.0157:20.0
 16th523Grant JOHNSON 22.7s1816:46.41316:43.31117:05.21917:15.52117:48.8316.5%1h26:02.0167:31.0
 17th519Kenny KENTLEY Velocity 44 RT22.5s1616:46.41316:57.91517:13.12217:23.52317:21.4243.7%1h26:05.0177:34.0
 18th537Glen COLTMAN Pedal Power Loughborough24.6s2917:16.81917:05.12017:08.92017:04.71517:06.9171.2%1h26:07.0187:36.0
 19th532Richard HOUSE Kernow Riders25.3s3517:37.72217:02.51816:55.11416:59.11117:08.3194.2%1h26:08.0197:37.0
 20th512Patrick STOKES 22.3s1417:04.91817:09.42517:20.42917:07.11717:05.8161.5%1h26:10.0207:39.0
 21st526Keith CLARKE (gvet) 23.0s1917:23.52117:14.22717:01.61817:03.41417:05.0152.1%1h26:11.0217:40.0
 22nd509Gary CURTIS Push SportBarford Van Hire22.6s1717:40.12617:06.02216:52.21317:03.31317:10.7214.7%1h26:15.0227:44.0
 23rd513David BENTLEY (gvet) Leisure Lakes21.5s816:30.0917:08.72317:20.12717:38.83017:59.2359.0%1h26:58.0238:27.0
 24th563John WILKINSON Moonglu CC26.6s4417:47.83317:05.32117:10.32117:18.32217:20.5234.1%1h27:09.0248:38.0
 25th560Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA26.1s4117:47.83317:01.31717:20.32817:32.42717:10.5204.6%1h27:18.0258:47.0
 26th531Martin SHAPLAND Revo Racing25.8s3617:43.83117:14.22717:13.82317:30.32617:11.9223.1%1h27:20.0268:49.0
 27th541Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.0s3917:43.22917:14.42917:19.72617:29.92417:22.9252.8%1h27:36.0279:05.0
 28th521Jon LIGHTFOOT Sherwood Pines CyclesForme24.2s2717:43.12817:08.92417:18.82517:33.12817:28.0273.3%1h27:36.0289:05.0
 29th524John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers23.5s2317:20.12017:17.33017:29.23317:41.33117:38.7292.3%1h27:50.0299:19.0
 30th548Michael LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club26.3s4317:43.73017:18.73117:21.63017:29.92417:50.8323.1%1h28:11.0309:40.0
 31st556Mark JAMES (gvt2) Abergavenny Road Club27.1s4817:51.43617:21.53217:25.53217:42.03217:48.0302.9%1h28:35.03110:04.0
 32nd538Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC23.8s2517:38.62317:27.93417:37.93417:58.83517:54.6342.9%1h29:02.03210:31.0
 33rd511Owen PATTINSON Alton CC / Owens Cycles21.5s816:18.2616:10.7617:00.71520:42.05918:38.24727.9%1h29:11.03310:40.0
 34th518Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team23.0s1917:44.83217:27.63317:42.83518:06.34017:59.9363.7%1h29:24.03410:53.0
 35th516Andre PUCCI 22.4s1517:41.02717:45.53817:56.54018:05.63917:34.0283.0%1h29:25.03510:54.0
 36th533Mark REMON Dyson Cycles27.3s5018:35.05017:57.24117:21.83117:38.42917:26.9267.0%1h29:27.03610:56.0
 37th543Jake JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC26.8s4618:17.14517:37.23717:45.93617:48.93317:52.8333.8%1h29:49.03711:18.0
 38th558Graham BRYCE (gvet) ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM27.8s5518:00.54017:33.43517:58.64118:01.13718:06.4393.1%1h30:08.03811:37.0
 39th528Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers23.3s2217:39.22517:36.43617:54.93918:00.93618:52.9487.2%1h30:28.03911:57.0
 40th555Mark SUTTON Port Sunlight Whls CC27.3s5018:16.64417:47.43917:49.73718:01.53818:05.8382.7%1h30:28.04011:57.0
 41st546Richard BINKS Huddersfield Star Wheelers26.8s4618:16.34318:03.14417:53.03817:55.73418:02.4372.2%1h30:37.04112:06.0
 42nd527Mike LAWRENCE 23.7s2417:57.33818:01.14318:03.84218:29.44418:15.9403.0%1h31:11.04212:40.0
 43rd514Ashley ROLES 23.0s1917:57.83918:00.64218:04.34318:25.14318:28.4442.8%1h31:19.04312:48.0
 44th529Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC24.2s2718:07.44118:04.34518:16.04618:09.04118:23.6421.8%1h31:24.04412:53.0
 45th535Carlton HOLMES 25.1s3418:11.04218:10.84818:04.84418:14.04218:27.5432.1%1h31:33.04513:02.0
 46th552Adrian PARRY Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.1s4117:49.53517:55.64018:21.44718:43.54718:28.4445.0%1h31:45.04613:14.0
 47th517Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow24.0s2618:26.04618:04.64618:15.54518:30.74518:22.0412.4%1h32:03.04713:32.0
 48th525Andy BOWKER Lyme RC25.9s3818:40.35118:25.85018:25.14818:42.74618:32.9461.6%1h33:13.04814:42.0
 49th547Andy CLAPHAM OVB28.1s5618:40.35118:22.84918:35.35118:49.24819:11.1504.4%1h34:07.04915:36.0
 50th551Andrew RILEY (gvt2) ROTOR Race Team25.8s3618:46.15618:27.45118:26.95018:56.34919:23.6535.1%1h34:26.05015:55.0
 51st550William HARRISON (gvet) 28.2s5818:45.15418:27.65218:45.65419:05.95219:12.2514.0%1h34:45.05116:14.0
 52nd562David BROWN (gvt1) Bolsover & District Cycling Club27.7s5418:31.14818:06.44718:40.55219:04.85120:05.65811.0%1h34:56.05216:25.0
 53rd565Terry MOODY 27.5s5318:45.95518:30.55318:25.34919:00.25019:58.8578.5%1h35:08.05316:37.0
 54th557Gary BARRETT 28.4s5918:53.95918:44.95618:44.05319:07.35319:41.3545.1%1h35:40.05417:09.0
 55th536Geoff ROBINSON Team Lusso24.8s3118:28.34718:43.85519:01.85519:18.45419:43.9556.8%1h35:41.05517:10.0
 56th566Colin SHEARER Velo Club Moulin MJS28.9s6118:44.25318:33.45419:19.35719:41.65719:15.0526.1%1h36:02.05617:31.0
 57th564Robin MURRAY Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles28.6s6018:46.95719:18.05919:03.65619:20.65519:08.5493.0%1h36:06.05717:35.0
 58th530Craig TURNER (gvet) Sherwood Pines CyclesForme24.9s3218:51.55818:50.05719:27.35819:22.95619:46.1565.0%1h36:43.05818:12.0
 59th549Christopher PEPPIATT Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC27.4s5218:32.84918:59.45819:43.25920:20.15820:56.35912.9%1h38:59.05920:28.0
 60th553Andrew AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club28.1s5622:28.16023:42.36027:03.06029:00.06029.1%1h42:41.560
 542Michael SCOTT (gvt1) Holmfirth Cycling Club27.2s49n/aDNF
 561Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 559Paul BUTCHER n/aDNS
 539Leigh HARRIS Rugby Velon/aDNS
 534Murray SWANSON Livingston Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 503Paul MASHITER Barrow Central Wheelersn/aDNS

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

69 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st291Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC20.1s214:55.4115:19.7215:39.8115:46.835.7%1h02:02.01-
emoji_events2nd295Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek21.4s915:13.3315:20.9315:46.7215:42.613.7%1h02:25.0223.0s
emoji_events3rd320Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek22.1s1415:25.8415:31.2515:53.1415:46.222.9%1h02:58.0356.0s
 4th324Darren RAFFERTY 23.1s2015:31.9615:23.9415:52.6315:47.543.1%1h02:59.0457.0s
 5th332Nathan SMITH (yth) Birkenhead North End CC22.0s1115:39.41015:17.4115:53.1415:49.353.9%1h03:01.0559.0s
 6th305Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth22.0s1115:32.9715:33.9616:06.2615:59.573.6%1h03:35.061:33.0
 7th353Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST23.8s2415:30.2515:52.7816:12.6816:09.2114.6%1h04:09.072:07.0
 8th293Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers21.0s415:33.8815:52.1716:12.0716:11.2134.1%1h04:10.082:08.0
 9th298Finlay PICKERING Vive Le Velo22.7s1815:39.0915:56.7916:37.11516:03.286.2%1h04:39.092:37.0
 10th319Christopher HILBERT VC Lincoln23.4s2315:50.31316:09.41016:20.51116:08.1103.2%1h04:52.0102:50.0
 11th292Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC23.3s2215:41.51116:18.61416:25.41316:03.594.7%1h04:52.0112:50.0
 12th302Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC21.3s615:48.21216:14.11116:20.11016:10.7123.4%1h04:54.0122:52.0
 13th296Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs21.1s515:56.11716:17.51216:16.4916:57.7196.4%1h05:49.0133:47.0
 14th307Adam BENT Nutcracker racing22.6s1715:52.11516:19.01516:40.21617:01.0217.2%1h06:15.0144:13.0
 15th300Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC21.3s614:58.0217:10.43618:00.94515:58.1620.4%1h06:29.0154:27.0
 16th351Michael TAIT Derwentside CC25.8s3816:54.12616:20.81616:21.51216:28.3153.4%1h06:31.0164:29.0
 17th311Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls25.6s3616:53.62416:26.41716:30.51416:20.3143.4%1h06:36.0174:34.0
 18th294Dean HARVEY Cycling Ulster21.3s615:55.21616:18.41316:46.22117:22.9339.2%1h06:44.0184:42.0
 19th301Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones22.0s1116:40.22116:38.32016:40.31716:53.8181.6%1h07:14.0195:12.0
 20th299Spencer DAVIES CCAbergavennyJPSignsPrint22.8s1916:40.32216:40.62216:47.42216:45.4160.7%1h07:16.0205:14.0
 21st314Luke HAZELL Team Darenth24.0s2816:38.62016:37.61916:48.02317:01.1232.4%1h07:29.0215:27.0
 22nd326Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT23.9s2716:55.02716:30.01816:41.01816:59.5203.0%1h07:29.0225:27.0
 23rd297George MARSHALL (jun) Cardiff JIF20.5s316:15.41816:54.32817:02.12417:29.8347.6%1h08:02.0236:00.0
 24th308Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz32.5s6217:14.84116:48.82516:42.41916:53.7173.2%1h08:12.0246:10.0
 25th313Andrew TURNER (jun) West Lothian Clarion CC21.8s1016:21.71916:47.72417:39.04217:07.4277.9%1h08:18.0256:16.0
 26th315Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC33.7s6316:49.52316:40.52117:15.43317:01.0213.5%1h08:20.0266:18.0
 27th328Sam CHISHOLM West Lothian Clarion CC24.8s3116:53.82516:58.83117:06.22817:06.6261.3%1h08:30.0276:28.0
 28th352Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC27.6s5016:56.02916:40.72317:14.33217:17.3303.7%1h08:36.0286:34.0
 29th330William SHIELD Summit MTB Club25.4s3516:56.02916:54.52917:15.73417:06.4252.1%1h08:38.0296:36.0
 30th346Connor STAIN Bournemouth Arrow26.2s4116:58.73317:01.43217:02.22517:09.8281.1%1h08:38.0306:36.0
 31st321Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club35.6s6417:07.84016:58.23017:05.82717:16.2291.8%1h09:04.0317:02.0
 32nd348Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware26.8s4417:32.74617:01.83317:05.12617:02.7243.0%1h09:09.0327:07.0
 33rd349Ben MCMULLEN (yth) 26.8s4417:02.73817:06.73416:42.72017:53.6407.1%1h09:12.0337:10.0
 34th316Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club30.1s5917:15.74217:10.53717:07.52917:20.3321.2%1h09:24.0347:22.0
 35th312Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club22.3s1516:59.13417:20.94217:25.53817:19.9312.6%1h09:28.0357:26.0
 36th345Sam MCGHEE Sutton CyclingClubCNCycles28.5s5217:01.03516:54.12717:17.53518:13.3467.8%1h09:54.0367:52.0
 37th322Leon DAWES Complete Cycle Works29.7s5817:25.44417:11.53817:08.03017:39.9353.1%1h09:55.0377:53.0
 38th334Thomas JAMES Dyffryn Conwy26.6s4317:28.14517:11.93917:08.73117:40.0363.0%1h09:55.0387:53.0
 39th338Kieran RILEY ROTOR Race Team25.8s3817:01.93617:11.93917:35.34118:02.2415.9%1h10:17.0398:15.0
 40th317Joshua BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC23.1s2016:55.62817:20.14117:59.84418:12.8447.6%1h10:52.0408:50.0
 41st323George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC24.6s3017:06.53916:52.42617:26.33919:07.55313.3%1h10:57.0418:55.0
 42nd347Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RC26.1s4016:56.23118:32.95317:24.53617:43.0379.5%1h11:03.0429:01.0
 43rd344Ethan CUERDEN Sportcity Velo24.9s3217:22.44317:26.24318:05.64717:44.1394.1%1h11:03.0439:01.0
 44th309Adam MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion23.8s2417:36.44817:49.54917:30.14017:43.5381.8%1h11:03.0449:01.0
 45th339Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo27.4s4817:55.75317:42.54617:25.33718:12.2434.5%1h11:43.0459:41.0
 46th356Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes27.2s4717:33.64717:36.64418:05.84818:04.7423.1%1h11:48.0469:46.0
 47th336Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC28.1s5117:46.74917:41.24517:48.64318:37.5485.3%1h12:22.04710:20.0
 48th333Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site28.9s5517:47.45117:49.04818:16.14918:45.5505.4%1h13:07.04811:05.0
 49th355Miller CROMBIE West Lothian Clarion CC28.8s5417:46.85017:48.84718:03.84619:25.6559.3%1h13:34.04911:32.0
 50th343Alex BEST Derwentside CC26.4s4218:15.35718:39.65418:28.85118:13.1452.4%1h14:03.05012:01.0
 51st335Liam CADORET JCAYA26.8s4418:04.75418:09.05119:04.05418:18.9475.5%1h14:03.05112:01.0
 52nd331Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC25.7s3718:05.35518:50.15519:09.25519:08.6545.9%1h15:39.05213:37.0
 53rd318Samuel LAIRD Sleaford Whls CC30.1s5918:38.15818:53.65618:57.95218:54.0511.8%1h15:54.05313:52.0
 54th340Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior CC24.9s3218:56.16019:12.05919:01.75319:01.1521.4%1h16:36.05414:34.0
 55th306Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club22.3s1518:10.75618:56.95719:26.75719:56.2579.7%1h16:53.05514:51.0
 56th350Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes29.5s5718:38.45919:31.86019:57.96018:42.9497.1%1h17:21.05615:19.0
 57th327Joseph WALSH Kings Lynn MTB29.3s5619:15.26219:40.66119:30.85819:34.2562.2%1h18:30.05716:28.0
 58th354Jacob RUSHTON RibbleValley Juniors CC27.5s4919:00.26118:26.25219:54.85921:33.15816.9%1h19:22.05817:20.0
 59th358Louis ALDRIDGE North Cheshire Clarion28.5s5220:16.16320:02.46220:11.46122:17.55911.2%1h23:16.05921:14.0
 60th325Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club23.8s2417:02.23717:08.13518:21.0507.7%52:55.160
 61st337Benjamin KERRY Nottingham Clarion CC24.4s2917:51.15219:05.15819:11.0567.5%56:31.661
 62nd341Dylan BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers32.0s6120:51.76421:41.86322:21.2627.2%1h05:26.762
 304Callum THORNLEY Peebles CC19.7s115:51.71418:07.05014.2%DNF
 359Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo25.3s3416:57.332n/aDNF
 357Oliver BRINKLEY n/aDNS
 342Aidan LAWRENCE Innovation Racingn/aDNS
 329Alfie SPECK VC Lincolnn/aDNS
 310Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 303Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st649Bruce ROLLINSON All TerrainCyclesRideInPeace23.5s816:45.5116:51.8216:45.3116:59.731.4%1h07:46.01-
emoji_events2nd633John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB23.0s616:54.1416:56.5317:02.4216:43.811.9%1h08:00.0214.0s
emoji_events3rd634Chris WREGHITT Second Wind21.4s216:53.4216:45.7117:12.2316:56.522.6%1h08:09.0323.0s
 4th632Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing20.9s116:53.5317:22.8417:21.0418:11.677.7%1h10:10.042:24.0
 5th653Donald MACGREGOR dream cycling24.4s1217:45.3517:28.0517:24.7517:36.642.0%1h10:39.052:53.0
 6th645Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec24.9s1517:49.9617:44.5617:48.2617:51.450.6%1h11:39.063:53.0
 7th635Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team23.5s818:03.2718:02.2818:25.1818:08.562.1%1h13:02.075:16.0
 8th647Brian GOUGH Southport CC23.6s1018:04.5818:01.3718:23.6718:23.082.1%1h13:16.085:30.0
 9th652Steven HILBERT VC Lincoln24.4s1218:34.81118:08.2918:34.41018:49.4123.8%1h14:31.096:45.0
 10th648Philip STOKES Team Jewson-M.I.Racing25.6s1718:12.2918:29.71118:43.91318:48.5113.3%1h14:40.0106:54.0
 11th637Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) WarVena Racing Team24.4s1218:48.81318:49.51518:32.6918:28.791.9%1h15:04.0117:18.0
 12th646Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC25.2s1618:33.51018:26.71019:00.61518:48.2103.1%1h15:14.0127:28.0
 13th639Clive POWELL 22.1s318:51.61418:48.61318:39.01218:51.8131.1%1h15:33.0137:47.0
 14th636Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching22.4s418:51.61418:49.21418:38.21118:53.5141.4%1h15:35.0147:49.0
 15th638Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels CC23.4s719:01.91618:42.41218:45.11419:09.3152.4%1h16:02.0158:16.0
 16th641John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RT22.8s518:36.01219:04.91619:10.61619:39.6165.7%1h16:54.0169:08.0
 17th643Philip JONES (svet) 25.8s1919:31.51719:49.51720:35.41820:46.6176.4%1h21:09.01713:23.0
 18th644Paul WARNER Team Darenth24.2s1119:32.81820:09.41820:27.01720:52.0186.8%1h21:25.01813:39.0
 19th651Christopher THACKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross27.4s2120:48.21920:50.81921:34.01922:34.7198.5%1h26:15.01918:29.0
 20th642Michael SMITH (svet) Cycle-Tec25.6s1723:26.32023:42.82023:37.3201.2%1h11:12.020
 21st640Robert LEE (svet) 28.9s2230:53.42232:16.32236:33.22118.3%1h40:11.821
 650Ian ROBSON Runcorn Cycle Club27.0s2023:43.02127:08.12114.4%DNF

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st201Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products20.8s215:11.4115:15.2115:32.212.3%46:20.01-
emoji_events2nd214Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club22.8s1416:14.0216:47.0316:38.323.4%50:02.023:42.0
emoji_events3rd202Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth21.3s316:17.3316:44.8216:54.033.8%50:17.033:57.0
 4th210Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club22.5s916:32.5417:06.5416:55.153.4%50:57.044:37.0
 5th222Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC23.2s1716:33.1517:06.6516:54.743.4%50:58.054:38.0
 6th205Thomas WADSWORTH WORX Factory Racing20.4s116:34.9617:08.1617:38.0126.3%51:41.065:21.0
 7th212Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek22.5s916:55.0817:36.41117:09.764.1%52:04.075:44.0
 8th218Luke MURPHY Killarney Cycling Club22.7s1217:16.61117:13.5917:10.980.6%52:04.085:44.0
 9th258Alfie AMEY Team Darenth25.6s3317:15.01017:12.9717:10.470.4%52:04.095:44.0
 10th253Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers25.3s3017:14.6917:13.2817:19.290.6%52:12.0105:52.0
 11th203Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers21.4s416:38.4717:26.01017:50.2147.2%52:16.0115:56.0
 12th206Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set21.5s517:32.41717:44.31317:33.5101.1%53:12.0126:52.0
 13th225Rory LAIDLAW Peebles CC24.2s2217:27.01417:45.51417:35.3111.8%53:12.0136:52.0
 14th224Ozzy STRINGER Richardsons Cycle Club24.0s2117:47.42017:45.91518:02.8171.6%54:00.0147:40.0
 15th209Charlie HART JCAYA21.8s617:24.71318:03.01918:19.0215.2%54:08.0157:48.0
 16th220Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CC22.9s1517:32.81818:00.91818:14.3193.9%54:11.0167:51.0
 17th211Matthew MACKENZIE (yth) Edinburgh RC22.5s917:28.51518:05.22018:20.8235.0%54:17.0177:57.0
 18th208Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers22.1s817:34.71918:24.82617:57.5164.8%54:19.0187:59.0
 19th217Finlay TAYLOR Royal Albert CC22.7s1217:28.71618:00.71718:29.2265.8%54:21.0198:01.0
 20th239Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney25.4s3117:55.82218:08.62117:56.6151.2%54:26.0208:06.0
 21st244Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC27.5s4718:30.03017:51.81617:44.3134.3%54:34.0218:14.0
 22nd235Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion25.1s2617:52.72117:39.91218:47.5296.4%54:45.0228:25.0
 23rd216Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC23.5s1817:57.42318:28.12718:17.2202.8%55:06.0238:46.0
 24th259Oliver BLYTH Edinburgh RC27.1s4518:21.12618:12.22218:14.1180.8%55:15.0248:55.0
 25th232George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC25.1s2618:17.52518:21.12518:19.7220.3%55:23.0259:03.0
 26th249Bryn LAWRENCE C&N Cycles26.8s4118:31.13118:15.52318:35.0271.8%55:48.0269:28.0
 27th256Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC27.8s4918:35.93318:17.82418:27.7251.6%55:49.0279:29.0
 28th207Luke WILLIAMS (yth) Rhyl Cycling Club23.7s1918:00.92418:43.02918:58.8305.4%56:06.0289:46.0
 29th228Cody LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club23.8s2018:24.82918:54.53118:23.4242.8%56:07.0299:47.0
 30th238Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team24.8s2518:23.22818:31.42819:05.8313.9%56:25.03010:05.0
 31st227Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes25.5s3218:21.52718:58.83218:40.5283.4%56:26.03110:06.0
 32nd251Harry WARDLE Clifton CC27.3s4618:31.73218:45.93019:33.0405.5%57:18.03210:58.0
 33rd234Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo26.4s3618:49.23519:13.83819:14.2342.2%57:44.03311:24.0
 34th247William BEST Derwentside CC28.5s5319:06.34019:04.83319:09.3320.4%57:49.03411:29.0
 35th263Luca BRADLEY Lichfield City CC26.8s4118:50.33619:24.14119:22.3363.0%58:04.03511:44.0
 36th262Billy REED Witham Wheelers CC28.1s5119:21.24319:11.53719:12.4330.8%58:13.03611:53.0
 37th257Seb VARLEY Derby Mercury RC28.9s5619:02.33819:27.74219:28.3382.3%58:27.03712:07.0
 38th236Tom NEWALL Sutton CyclingClubCNCycles27.5s4719:24.94419:09.43519:25.9371.4%58:28.03812:08.0
 39th230Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club25.1s2618:50.93719:10.53620:06.6456.7%58:33.03912:13.0
 40th237Arees TALIB 26.1s3519:05.13919:32.64319:30.5392.4%58:34.04012:14.0
 41st243Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.9s4319:11.44119:21.04019:50.2433.4%58:50.04112:30.0
 42nd215Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT23.0s1619:25.94520:02.04819:16.1354.0%59:07.04212:47.0
 43rd231James ARMSON Holmfirth Cycling Club26.4s3619:21.04219:34.04419:47.2412.3%59:09.04312:49.0
 44th245Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CC27.8s4919:44.34919:08.23419:48.7423.5%59:09.04412:49.0
 45th248Dan BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC29.1s5719:31.64719:37.14520:01.0442.5%59:39.04513:19.0
 46th241Noah INMAN Lichfield City CC26.5s3919:27.14619:47.74720:23.8484.9%1h00:05.04613:45.0
 47th219Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion25.6s3319:40.04820:32.85020:07.7464.5%1h00:46.04714:26.0
 48th229Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC26.6s4019:47.85020:17.04920:20.6472.8%1h00:52.04814:32.0
 49th240Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team24.2s2218:44.93419:45.24622:54.05322.1%1h01:48.04915:28.0
 50th223Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club24.6s2419:50.65121:14.55321:14.2517.0%1h02:44.05016:24.0
 51st260Jonny STYRIN 28.6s5420:43.45320:44.75121:03.5491.6%1h03:00.05116:40.0
 52nd252Ben MELLOR Matlock CC26.9s4320:52.05420:51.95221:06.1501.1%1h03:17.05216:57.0
 53rd233Evan MCKENZIE West Lothian Clarion CC25.1s2619:59.05221:20.55421:33.5527.9%1h03:18.05316:58.0
 54th261Joseph WHITWORTH Huddersfield Star Wheelers26.4s3621:38.85522:27.65523:07.9546.9%1h07:41.05421:21.0
 55th226Milo HULL East Bradford CC28.7s5521:44.75622:38.05623:58.25610.2%1h08:50.05522:30.0
 56th221Gareth MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion28.3s5222:29.55723:05.55723:46.5555.7%1h09:50.05623:30.0
 57th246Thomas CARTWRIGHT Redditch Road & Path CC29.5s5822:59.25826:53.15917.0%50:21.857
 58th242Ciaran LALLY Derwentside CC29.6s5923:50.45926:25.25810.8%50:45.258
 213Paddy BARNES Glasgow Riderz21.9s717:19.91219:17.83911.3%DNF
 255Alfie DAVIES A Cyclingn/aDNS
 254Leon BAILEY NEL Lindsey Go-Riden/aDNS
 250Ben ALLAN Peebles CCn/aDNS
 204Reuben OAKLEY Tay Titansn/aDNS

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st380Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team28.2s3218:26.2117:16.8117:23.916.7%53:35.01-
emoji_events2nd969Craig PREECE Army CSR23.7s1118:29.2218:16.0418:09.331.8%55:18.021:43.0
emoji_events3rd378James MURPHY (vet) HKR XC TEAM28.5s3719:12.6717:56.1217:41.928.5%55:19.031:44.0
 4th663Tom CRETNEY Arrow Cycles22.9s618:31.2318:12.1318:19.441.7%55:26.041:51.0
 5th657Gavin HAMILTON (opn) Lichfield City CC21.3s118:49.6518:44.6618:59.8101.4%56:55.053:20.0
 6th381John OWEN (gvet) harts cycles28.5s3719:19.6918:43.8518:45.963.2%57:18.063:43.0
 7th372Dean SMITH (gvet) Frodsham Wheelers28.3s3519:15.0818:52.0718:46.472.5%57:22.073:47.0
 8th683Paul MCCARTHY (fun) 24.2s1418:46.7418:56.5819:15.4132.5%57:23.083:48.0
 9th675Ian BALE Bolsover & District Cycling Club25.8s2219:12.2618:58.8918:49.682.0%57:27.093:52.0
 10th674Daniel TAYLOR (fun) 22.9s619:19.71019:21.51218:56.092.2%58:00.0104:25.0
 11th687Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz Mountainbikers28.2s3219:26.41319:18.21119:01.4112.2%58:14.0114:39.0
 12th114James CROOPER 29.0s4219:55.82119:02.51019:13.8124.7%58:41.0125:06.0
 13th681Malcolm PATERSON Glasgow Nightingale CC24.5s1719:25.01119:25.61419:30.0140.4%58:45.0135:10.0
 14th290David STEED Sherwood Pines Forme28.5s3719:54.81719:42.71718:44.156.3%58:50.0145:15.0
 15th686Glynn ATTIWELL Gravity Cycling Club24.7s1919:36.81519:24.71319:39.9151.3%59:06.0155:31.0
 16th666Joe LEWIS (opn) 22.4s419:56.82219:28.11519:40.5162.5%59:28.0165:53.0
 17th670Matthew ALDRIDGE North Cheshire Clarion24.2s1419:30.21419:39.21620:16.6214.0%59:50.0176:15.0
 18th667Billy PATON 24.5s1719:25.31220:09.42319:55.3203.8%59:54.0186:19.0
 19th700Anton BELL n/a59:55.0196:20.0
 20th697Jonathan CARTER (vet1) louth cycle centre27.8s3119:40.61620:04.22019:44.8172.0%59:57.0206:22.0
 21st659James SHIPLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club21.8s319:54.91819:54.91919:46.9180.7%59:58.0216:23.0
 22nd677Andrew KEARNEY 26.3s2519:55.42019:51.71819:46.9180.7%1h00:00.0226:25.0
 23rd660Jef LOFTS 21.5s219:55.01920:09.72420:38.3253.6%1h01:04.0237:29.0
 24th60Richard JACKSON LFCC28.9s4020:41.02920:08.72220:22.2222.7%1h01:41.0248:06.0
 25th679Paul DAINTON 28.9s4020:39.02820:07.02120:48.0273.4%1h02:01.0258:26.0
 26th685Heath SPECK VC Lincoln26.3s2520:19.52420:33.22521:03.2303.6%1h02:22.0268:47.0
 27th379Simon BAKER 29.5s4320:54.03420:37.92620:29.7242.0%1h02:31.0278:56.0
 28th100Jonathan BACKHOUSE LINCOLN WHEELERS28.4s3620:44.83120:49.02820:29.0231.6%1h02:31.0288:56.0
 29th668Richard FORD (vet2) 23.7s1119:58.12321:34.03720:41.0268.0%1h02:37.0299:02.0
 30th680Steven BOWERS Lyme RC24.2s1420:28.32621:00.23021:05.7313.0%1h02:58.0309:23.0
 31st692Iain MCMULLEN 26.7s2820:46.33221:04.93320:51.0281.5%1h03:09.0319:34.0
 32nd690Mark KIEHLMANN Falcons CC25.9s2320:36.62721:24.13521:00.2293.8%1h03:27.0329:52.0
 33rd664Daniel IRISH 23.4s920:27.82520:52.52922:00.0377.5%1h03:44.03310:09.0
 34th375Corben HAYNES Lloyds Cycles30.3s4520:53.33321:00.53121:22.9342.4%1h03:47.03410:12.0
 35th658John FOUNDS 23.8s1320:59.23521:03.03221:20.8331.7%1h03:48.03510:13.0
 36th175Stuart HULL East Bradford CC30.7s4621:29.53821:08.33421:28.8351.7%1h04:37.03611:02.0
 37th368James RETHMAN* 31.2s4821:34.03921:32.83621:17.8321.3%1h04:56.03711:21.0
 38th662Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz Mountainbikers22.9s621:28.43720:39.82722:38.4409.6%1h05:09.03811:34.0
 39th696Robert CARLIN 27.4s3020:41.93021:42.43823:10.14111.9%1h06:02.03912:27.0
 40th673Mario RICCIARDI Team Manx Telecom28.2s3221:48.24022:03.03921:49.5361.1%1h06:09.04012:34.0
 41st655Dan SMITH (vet) Sherwood Pines Cycling Club22.7s521:10.03622:34.04122:15.2386.6%1h06:22.04112:47.0
 42nd661Stephen LEWIS 25.3s2121:58.04122:11.14022:33.8392.7%1h07:08.04213:33.0
 43rd672John LEE (gvet) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club25.2s2022:46.04222:40.44224:32.5438.2%1h10:24.04316:49.0
 44th665Adam SANDERSON 26.0s2423:16.54523:44.04325:04.6457.7%1h12:31.04418:56.0
 45th374Dave HARDING Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club32.7s5123:43.94724:25.24624:25.3422.9%1h13:07.04519:32.0
 46th678James CRAGG Sleaford Whls CCn/a1h14:07.04620:32.0
 47th682Timothy WOOD Albarosa Cycling Club29.8s4423:22.04623:53.94426:24.24813.0%1h14:10.04720:35.0
 48th264Terry OSBORN Abergavenny RC31.7s4924:01.44824:39.24725:01.2444.1%1h14:13.04820:38.0
 49th373Christopher BIRCH 32.0s5024:30.74924:01.14525:09.8464.8%1h14:14.04920:39.0
 50th671Richard HOYLE 26.3s2523:12.14424:44.94826:04.74712.4%1h14:28.05020:53.0
 51st98David CARTWRIGHT Redditch Road & Path CC31.1s4725:34.15029:41.85016.1%55:47.051
 656Shane MARSON 23.4s923:04.94326:30.64914.9%DNF
 694Simon BARRANS Holmfirth CC27.1s29n/aDNF
 695Adam SWAN n/aDNS
 689Shaun BLOWER n/aDNS
 688Jamie WARD Complete Cycle Worksn/aDNS
 684Adam STUBBINS n/aDNS
 676Shaun BEE n/aDNS
 370Garrett HILL UK Bikingn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st36Annie LAST KMC - EKOI - ORBEAn/a1h37:19.01-
emoji_events2nd38Lotte KOOPMANS 23.8s716:03.2115:51.7116:23.1116:55.3116:56.3116:54.016.8%1h39:27.022:08.0
emoji_events3rd39Margot MOSCHETTI 23.5s416:38.5216:55.8317:00.0217:22.7417:46.5517:32.046.8%1h43:39.036:20.0
 4th48Jules TOONE 25.0s1317:26.2916:53.6217:21.0517:21.6317:18.0217:20.423.2%1h44:06.046:47.0
 5th44Holly MACMAHON Bianchi Dama24.0s916:52.3517:14.7617:19.5317:27.0517:29.3417:39.954.7%1h44:27.057:08.0
 6th57Ffion JAMES Hope Factory Racing25.8s1817:11.0717:16.2718:16.11417:17.5217:19.8317:30.036.3%1h45:16.067:57.0
 7th49Joanne CLAY Torq Performance23.0s316:40.4317:02.1417:27.0617:44.0718:00.71018:10.789.0%1h45:28.078:09.0
 8th45Eilish GILBERT 23.5s416:46.2417:20.7817:19.6417:39.8617:53.2918:16.999.0%1h45:40.088:21.0
 9th40Amy-Jo HANSFORD Torq Performance21.5s116:55.6617:32.1917:30.4717:59.81218:25.11318:29.8139.3%1h47:15.099:56.0
 10th47Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT25.0s1317:14.1817:12.1517:46.0818:09.41418:20.91218:22.3126.8%1h47:30.01010:11.0
 11th53Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers25.0s1317:33.01017:47.51117:48.5917:54.91018:03.91118:21.4114.6%1h47:54.01110:35.0
 12th56Joanne THOM Ronde Works Racing24.8s1217:42.61117:50.71218:18.41518:05.11317:48.5617:51.863.4%1h48:02.01210:43.0
 13th54Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing24.1s1017:51.91318:23.81817:49.51017:50.6817:49.9817:58.473.2%1h48:08.01310:49.0
 14th55Sam BURMAN WNT Development Team26.4s2017:52.31518:17.21517:53.41117:50.9917:49.5718:50.2165.7%1h49:00.01411:41.0
 15th42Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racing23.8s717:52.11418:01.61318:12.51217:55.61118:30.71419:07.0187.0%1h50:03.01512:44.0
 16th51Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out24.4s1117:43.61217:45.11018:12.81318:26.51718:58.11718:48.2157.0%1h50:19.01613:00.0
 17th41Heidi GOULD Tri UK23.6s618:15.31918:20.71718:20.91618:17.61618:39.21518:20.3102.2%1h50:37.01713:18.0
 18th58Sharn HOOPER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site25.6s1718:01.61618:12.31418:40.21718:17.51518:39.41618:38.8143.6%1h50:55.01813:36.0
 19th52Emily QUANTRILL 26.1s1918:13.11718:19.71618:45.71818:43.81819:13.91819:04.2175.6%1h52:47.01915:28.0
 20th43Vanessa HOLMES SherwoodPinesCyclesForme25.4s1618:15.21818:28.81918:53.61919:11.41919:26.21920:03.2199.9%1h54:44.02017:25.0
 37Kerry MACPHEE 22.7s2n/aDNF
 50Annabel SIMPSON bOnForm / BrotherUK-Tifosipn/aDNS
 46Heulwen GILBERT Torq Performancen/aDNS

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st170Nicole WALTERS 25.6s1218:12.8217:46.8118:07.5118:23.2118:11.313.4%1h31:07.01-
emoji_events2nd172Diane LEE 24.2s1018:10.3117:58.7218:29.8218:43.8318:50.944.8%1h32:38.021:31.0
emoji_events3rd163Melissa BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross22.2s218:17.1318:15.5318:41.9618:46.1418:41.322.8%1h33:04.031:57.0
 4th171Alanda SCOTT Army CSR24.1s918:26.3418:46.2618:38.5318:31.8218:44.331.8%1h33:31.042:24.0
 5th165Agne KUDIRKAITE Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC23.0s618:33.7618:21.3418:40.4518:48.8519:09.554.4%1h33:57.052:50.0
 6th164Kerry JAGO 23.4s718:35.0718:30.6518:40.0419:25.8819:44.986.7%1h35:20.064:13.0
 7th169Alexandra FARQUHAR Army CSR22.9s418:28.6518:46.4719:03.1719:33.1919:23.375.8%1h35:37.074:30.0
 8th162Nicky HUGHES Specialized Racing21.9s118:50.1919:27.3919:28.7819:24.9719:20.363.4%1h36:53.085:46.0
 9th168Jessica COBBE Leicestershire Road Club22.9s418:40.6819:15.4819:48.5919:23.3620:06.497.7%1h37:37.096:30.0
 10th166Rachel CONNERNEY KTM UK Factory MTB Team23.4s719:52.01120:08.51120:33.91220:40.91020:09.1104.1%1h41:48.01010:41.0
 11th161Steph WEAVER Army CSR22.4s318:52.31019:58.31020:27.81021:14.91222:28.81219.1%1h43:24.01112:17.0
 12th167Alexandra EARL Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC24.9s1119:58.31220:39.71220:32.81120:54.11121:10.0116.0%1h43:40.01212:33.0

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st489Julia HAMLYN BmthworksVitecFireFordCivil17.7s117:39.1118:01.3118:18.1118:33.8118:20.315.2%1h31:10.01-
emoji_events2nd490Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles18.2s217:55.3218:31.1318:51.1218:48.3219:24.138.3%1h33:48.022:38.0
emoji_events3rd492Ruth MILLER 21.6s1018:56.1418:30.6218:51.1218:57.3319:01.322.8%1h34:38.033:28.0
 4th486Dani HUMPHREY BmthworksVitecFireFordCivil19.3s518:56.5518:56.1519:14.6419:18.9419:43.744.2%1h36:29.045:19.0
 5th495Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RTn/a1h37:30.056:20.0
 6th487Alison RUSHTON RibbleValley Juniors CC18.6s318:37.2318:53.6419:15.5520:36.8622:37.5921.5%1h40:19.069:09.0
 7th493Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club19.6s619:28.8620:06.1720:40.3719:54.3520:38.166.1%1h41:07.079:57.0
 8th494Lindsay NEWMAN Team Jewson-M.I.Racing20.7s919:37.3720:00.0620:37.7620:50.2720:10.156.2%1h41:36.0810:26.0
 9th491Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing20.1s720:11.8820:53.3921:10.2821:20.8821:16.675.7%1h45:13.0914:03.0
 10th488Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre19.0s420:27.8920:51.4821:11.5921:26.2921:53.587.0%1h46:09.01014:59.0
 11th496Sharon LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club20.6s822:09.11022:15.41022:40.61023:35.51024:25.01010.2%1h55:26.01124:16.0

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st101Anna MCGORUM Peebles CC19.1s116:21.3116:36.7116:52.7217:05.614.5%1h07:15.01-
emoji_events2nd105Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC20.7s416:38.3216:41.7216:50.4117:14.623.6%1h07:46.0231.0s
emoji_events3rd107Josie NELSON Cycle Division RT / RST19.5s216:47.0317:05.8317:22.9317:44.535.7%1h09:20.032:05.0
 4th106Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's21.0s517:15.0417:40.0417:54.0418:02.144.6%1h11:12.043:57.0
 5th102Poppy WILDMAN SF Racing21.6s917:42.4517:53.5518:34.6518:24.654.9%1h12:57.055:42.0
 6th108Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderz21.0s517:56.7718:31.0719:01.6618:42.866.0%1h14:33.067:18.0
 7th104Niamh MCKIVERIGAN Cycling Ulster21.1s717:57.0818:30.7619:01.7718:43.376.0%1h14:34.077:19.0
 8th112Lucy HART (jun) Cycling Performance Squad21.3s817:56.4618:31.2819:01.7718:45.186.1%1h14:36.087:21.0
 9th109Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster22.4s1218:43.7919:15.21019:50.3920:43.3910.6%1h18:55.0911:40.0
 10th111Amy CANTELO Hargroves-Montezuma's22.1s1118:47.11020:07.51120:53.81021:22.61013.8%1h21:33.01014:18.0
 11th113Megan SIMPSON Richardsons Cycle Club23.5s1321:41.91223:30.51222:55.2118.3%1h08:31.111
 110