shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (437)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Martin FANGER 11:53.3512:00.2112:00.4412:03.6212:14.7212:23.0211:54.714.2%1h24:30.01-
emoji_events2nd4Grant FERGUSON Hope Factory Racing11:52.8412:02.3211:59.9312:03.1112:09.0112:27.4312:09.744.9%1h24:44.0214.0s
emoji_events3rd1Joshua DUBAU 11:51.6312:03.1311:59.8212:14.7412:35.8312:44.3612:25.557.4%1h25:55.031:25.0
 4th6Frazer CLACHERTY Team Inspired11:50.9212:05.3512:10.2512:37.0712:36.1412:31.9412:09.036.5%1h26:01.041:31.0
 5th8Erno MCCRAE 12:07.7612:26.9912:28.2612:31.1512:47.5612:42.4512:50.185.8%1h27:54.053:24.0
 6th12Lucas DUBAU 12:14.51012:23.0712:32.1712:36.7612:59.21112:47.8713:02.7116.6%1h28:36.064:06.0
 7th11Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycling12:10.1912:19.5612:36.2812:52.11212:58.11012:52.3813:00.2106.9%1h28:48.074:18.0
 8th20Sean FLYNN Team Inspired12:14.51012:52.61612:57.71512:50.41112:42.0512:55.41012:42.475.9%1h29:15.084:45.0
 9th14Arthur TROPARDY 12:20.31312:32.31012:48.21212:56.91413:01.11212:54.4913:05.3146.1%1h29:38.095:08.0
 10th5Mathias WENGELIN 12:09.3813:02.31912:59.21713:19.12012:54.3913:01.61312:36.169.6%1h30:02.0105:32.0
 11th27Ben WADEY Clee Cycles12:45.52012:39.41212:43.91012:49.21013:03.01313:01.61313:04.5123.3%1h30:07.0115:37.0
 12th18Tom VAN INGELGOM 12:44.71913:05.02112:59.01612:53.11312:52.1712:58.21113:04.6132.7%1h30:37.0126:07.0
 13th31Nicolas RIHOUEY 12:15.71212:25.7812:37.6912:48.7913:03.81413:23.71714:06.72615.1%1h30:42.0136:12.0
 14th25Robin BONASSI 12:22.61412:43.61312:56.81413:05.11513:23.82013:11.31613:18.1178.2%1h31:01.0146:31.0
 15th17Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing12:48.62313:01.41813:51.93012:44.3812:53.0813:01.21212:54.798.8%1h31:15.0156:45.0
 16th15Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance12:23.81512:57.31713:01.31813:09.41613:14.11713:27.72013:07.9158.6%1h31:21.0166:51.0
 17th21Jochen DE VOCHT 12:33.91612:48.91512:56.51313:11.21713:17.41913:26.61913:39.9238.8%1h31:54.0177:24.0
 18th26Olli DAWSON POLARIS Bikewear12:48.02212:48.31413:03.41913:17.01913:24.12113:26.01813:37.0216.4%1h32:24.0187:54.0
 19th24Louis MITAINE 12:49.12413:08.72313:09.72013:19.92113:13.51613:31.92313:30.2195.6%1h32:43.0198:13.0
 20th9Jason BOUTTELL 12:09.0712:34.11112:45.51116:03.43413:05.41513:08.71513:16.31632.2%1h33:02.0208:32.0
 21st29Paddy ATKINSON Renvale RT12:44.31813:14.52513:31.12513:15.21813:15.61813:31.42213:35.8206.7%1h33:08.0218:38.0
 22nd33Joseph BECKINGSALE Wales Racing Academy12:34.81713:05.32213:16.82213:31.62413:32.62213:46.12613:39.3229.4%1h33:27.0228:57.0
 23rd30Joshua LECOINTRE 12:45.62113:03.12013:21.82313:27.42213:37.42513:38.92414:07.12710.6%1h34:01.0239:31.0
 24th23David DUGGAN 13:04.82613:34.02713:38.82713:34.32613:35.02313:29.72113:25.5184.3%1h34:22.0249:52.0
 25th19Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT13:13.02813:13.12413:16.22113:33.02513:39.22613:59.52813:51.9245.9%1h34:46.02510:16.0
 26th10Gareth MCKEE 13:03.32513:48.33013:22.12413:30.52313:37.02413:45.02513:56.7256.8%1h35:03.02610:33.0
 27th35Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team13:13.62913:33.22613:44.52913:50.22813:58.92713:55.82714:12.8287.5%1h36:29.02711:59.0
 28th28Tony REVELL BmthCycleworks VitecFire13:15.03113:36.02813:41.12813:39.92714:09.42814:13.42914:20.1298.2%1h36:55.02812:25.0
 29th13Clement AUVIN 13:10.22713:39.72913:34.82614:01.73014:22.83014:56.73315:06.43014.7%1h38:52.02914:22.0
 30th40James EDMOND 13:13.93014:14.13213:59.03113:55.12914:35.43114:41.03011.0%1h24:38.530
 31st38Andrew COCKBURN 13:37.13313:51.63114:23.13214:17.83114:38.33214:44.5318.2%1h25:32.431
 32nd39Scott CHAPPELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site13:52.83514:48.33514:46.83315:06.43315:03.63314:45.1328.8%1h28:23.032
 33rd37Craig OWEN 14:03.63614:45.33414:52.83415:02.53215:22.33416:19.33416.1%1h30:25.833
 2Kevin PANHUYZEN 11:49.9112:04.2411:59.2112:05.7314:15.02912:14.8111:59.6220.4%DSQ
 22Lee WILLIAMS (elt) Orbea Racing Team13:29.63214:43.6339.1%DNF
 16Graham BOYD 13:38.534n/aDNF
 36Scott MCCARRON Mountain Trax RTn/aDNS
 34Ben NOTT n/aDNS
 32Owen VALCKE n/aDNS
 7Tom BELL (xc) n/aDNS

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st112Jonathan BRAIN 12:51.1313:08.7113:03.1113:13.4113:20.8113:46.337.2%1h19:23.01-
emoji_events2nd113Nick DREW Dyson Cycles12:59.2513:37.0613:33.2313:41.9413:23.3213:08.715.5%1h20:23.021:00.0
emoji_events3rd115Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group12:43.0113:17.3314:03.3913:37.0313:34.9513:39.3210.5%1h20:55.031:32.0
 4th111Jacob SCOTT (exp) Albion Cycling Co12:43.3213:16.0213:57.2714:00.8713:27.0313:57.7410.2%1h21:22.041:59.0
 5th137Jules BIRKS 13:19.5713:28.0413:30.7213:36.3213:32.6414:18.767.4%1h21:46.052:23.0
 6th117Max SUTTIE 13:05.1613:45.4913:37.7513:43.1514:12.6614:39.61112.0%1h23:03.063:40.0
 7th116Sam SAYERS 13:21.1813:33.2513:34.1413:45.3614:20.0714:42.91210.2%1h23:17.073:54.0
 8th118James PICKERING (exp) Push SportBarfor VanHire12:56.8413:40.0713:52.1614:35.11214:25.1814:21.9712.7%1h23:51.084:28.0
 9th120Tom KNIGHT Dynamic Rides CC13:55.11214:27.11314:10.21114:13.7914:27.51014:27.183.9%1h25:41.096:18.0
 10th121Sam CHATWIN (exp) 13:47.51114:20.71214:25.11314:17.21114:25.5914:38.3106.1%1h25:54.0106:31.0
 11th127Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles-TREK14:09.71714:29.21514:06.91014:06.6814:34.41114:46.4134.7%1h26:13.0116:50.0
 12th119Richard LONG 13:44.8913:41.9813:59.0814:13.81014:50.81416:27.82220.2%1h26:58.0127:35.0
 13th129Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles13:45.81014:08.51014:19.51214:48.41515:03.01715:16.51711.0%1h27:22.0137:59.0
 14th123Nathan WILSON (exp) Wilsons Wheels Race Team14:06.31614:48.51814:26.81514:39.71414:36.11215:00.5166.4%1h27:38.0148:15.0
 15th134Luke PEYTON Four4th14:04.11414:49.61914:52.41814:53.31715:02.21514:17.656.9%1h27:59.0158:36.0
 16th125Alan DUNCAN (exp) 14:14.01914:18.21114:34.11714:54.01815:04.61814:58.5155.9%1h28:03.0168:40.0
 17th135David BONE Racing club ravenna14:01.71314:28.01414:26.71414:50.91615:10.41915:39.52011.6%1h28:37.0179:14.0
 18th128Adam FRENCH Hackney GT14:13.71814:46.91714:33.41615:31.62114:50.21314:58.4149.1%1h28:54.0189:31.0
 19th132Zac HERROD ROTOR Race Team14:54.42415:25.72215:12.72114:36.21315:02.41614:37.595.6%1h29:49.01910:26.0
 20th126Louis BRONSTEIN 14:05.51514:40.41615:39.72315:34.82215:22.02115:34.21911.1%1h30:56.02011:33.0
 21st138Rob SPRAGG GS Henley14:35.72115:08.12015:04.21915:17.22015:27.62216:04.62110.2%1h31:37.02112:14.0
 22nd124Matthew ELEY Ely & District CC14:24.42016:07.02315:06.22015:48.22315:20.72015:26.31811.9%1h32:13.02212:50.0
 23rd131Scott CLIPSTONE Numplumz Mountainbikers14:44.32315:23.32115:24.02215:13.31916:14.72317:21.12317.7%1h34:21.02314:58.0
 139Craig MCCARTHY Army CSR16:06.52517:37.42417:14.6249.4%DNF
 122Alfie BEATY Cog & Sprocket Cycles14:39.22218:04.22523.3%DNF
 140Louis WELLS (1) PainTrain Lincolnn/aDNS
 136Simon LINGARD n/aDNS
 133Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hiren/aDNS
 130James PARADINE Eat Plants Not Pigs CCn/aDNS
 114William LEWIS (exp) High Peak Cyclesn/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st61Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club12:03.4112:49.1112:55.4113:01.0112:36.818.0%1h03:26.01-
emoji_events2nd67Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop12:39.8213:12.2413:06.1213:13.4213:06.634.4%1h05:18.021:52.0
emoji_events3rd77Rory MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop12:41.9513:08.7213:32.3413:32.3412:55.826.6%1h05:51.032:25.0
 4th69Theo AUZOUX 12:41.1413:10.5313:31.9313:31.7313:26.646.7%1h06:22.042:56.0
 5th68Jonte WILLINS Peebles CC12:40.3313:15.4513:55.6714:05.0913:29.5511.1%1h07:26.054:00.0
 6th66Alec GREGORY 8point8 Group12:50.3713:37.8713:59.2813:58.4513:37.068.9%1h08:03.064:37.0
 7th64Lee HARVEY Cycling Ulster12:49.2613:17.6613:47.2514:00.2614:17.11111.4%1h08:11.074:45.0
 8th71Tristan DAVIES (jun) Mid Devon CC12:55.0813:47.5913:52.7614:00.4714:12.41010.0%1h08:48.085:22.0
 9th86Robert ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers13:21.61213:47.2814:02.61014:04.6814:08.585.9%1h09:24.095:58.0
 10th81Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek13:14.41013:48.91014:00.6914:18.21014:28.6149.3%1h09:51.0106:25.0
 11th74Sam SMITH (jun2) Magspeed Racing13:21.11114:07.91314:15.71214:29.21214:07.578.5%1h10:21.0116:55.0
 12th65Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles13:12.2913:58.71114:19.31314:32.01314:38.51510.9%1h10:41.0127:15.0
 13th82Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC13:41.51413:59.21214:23.11414:39.51514:09.497.1%1h10:53.0137:27.0
 14th84Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers13:44.71714:15.71414:04.11114:37.91414:25.3136.5%1h11:08.0147:42.0
 15th80Sander KIELICH 13:40.71314:19.01614:29.91514:28.51114:23.9126.0%1h11:22.0157:56.0
 16th94Thomas RUSHTON (jun) Ride-On13:43.41514:22.51714:52.21614:43.71614:50.4178.4%1h12:32.0169:06.0
 17th88James MITCHELL (sen) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club13:43.81614:17.31515:02.31715:28.31815:18.71812.7%1h13:51.01710:25.0
 18th75Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth13:54.11914:47.01816:26.32515:18.21714:40.41618.2%1h15:06.01811:40.0
 19th89Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tec14:31.92414:55.11915:20.21815:40.52015:45.6208.5%1h16:13.01912:47.0
 20th73Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes14:09.22015:28.52215:26.71915:39.81915:54.02112.3%1h16:38.02013:12.0
 21st85Clarke JAMES Abergavenny Road Club15:05.02715:25.22115:37.02016:02.72115:33.1196.4%1h17:43.02114:17.0
 22nd76Joe BALE 8point8 Group15:41.82815:38.02415:49.12216:10.72216:16.7224.1%1h19:36.02216:10.0
 23rd90Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK14:47.92615:33.42315:45.12116:28.32318:14.32323.2%1h20:49.02317:23.0
 24th87Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing14:33.22515:38.52515:50.62317:24.52619.6%1h03:26.824
 25th79Djeff VERHEYDEN 14:10.62115:19.32016:19.92417:46.72725.4%1h03:36.525
 26th72Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC14:21.32316:09.72716:41.62616:47.02516.9%1h03:59.626
 27th92Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club17:34.13115:52.12617:06.22716:42.92410.7%1h07:15.327
 28th91Samuel BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club15:43.82918:08.22917:35.42818:13.82815.9%1h09:41.228
 29th95Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM16:01.13017:45.62821:20.32918:50.52933.2%1h13:57.529
 83Louis SUTTON Welwyn Wheelers CC13:47.918n/aDNF
 97David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC14:19.222n/aDNF
 96Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenthn/aDNS
 93Tom MARTIN (jun) Verulameallymoving.com go to siten/aDNS
 78Aurelien UZON n/aDNS
 70Robbie HEARNS Synergy Cyclesn/aDNS
 63Marcus HOLMES Torq Performancen/aDNS
 62Harry BIRCHILL Mid Devon CCn/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st303Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles-TREK12:39.9212:52.7113:02.8113:14.7113:28.026.3%1h05:18.01-
emoji_events2nd302Sam HUMPHREY BmthCycleworks VitecFire12:32.9113:02.4213:12.4213:21.6213:25.817.0%1h05:35.0217.0s
emoji_events3rd301Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site12:40.7313:02.7313:26.5313:34.7314:01.4410.6%1h06:46.031:28.0
 4th326Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware13:09.7413:35.8414:04.4414:12.5413:57.538.0%1h09:00.043:42.0
 5th304Paul NEWNHAM 13:11.4514:13.5514:16.6515:57.62214:18.5621.0%1h11:58.056:40.0
 6th306David KING-SMITH 13:55.2714:37.9714:44.3814:37.7514:28.085.9%1h12:23.067:05.0
 7th311Lee HAYWARD Orbea Racing Team13:58.9914:34.7614:46.31114:44.1614:51.4136.3%1h12:55.077:37.0
 8th305Rich FRESHWATER 13:44.3614:37.9714:47.61415:00.81214:51.9149.3%1h13:03.087:45.0
 9th308James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing13:55.8814:44.51114:47.11314:57.31114:42.2117.4%1h13:07.097:49.0
 10th313Oliver YATES Royal NavyRoyal Marines CA14:20.21514:38.0914:51.61714:56.7914:26.874.2%1h13:13.0107:55.0
 11th346Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team14:35.52214:51.91614:39.7714:51.2814:15.754.2%1h13:14.0117:56.0
 12th315Craig GUNNELL 14:31.91914:48.11214:46.61214:51.1714:40.5102.2%1h13:38.0128:20.0
 13th320Dan HOWE Wolsey RC14:08.41014:48.21314:45.71015:03.01514:57.5156.4%1h13:43.0138:25.0
 14th307Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site14:32.92114:51.01514:51.21615:00.81214:38.593.2%1h13:54.0148:36.0
 15th321Anthony BAILEY Leisure Lakes14:44.62414:41.91014:39.0615:04.21614:48.0122.9%1h13:58.0158:40.0
 16th310Paul WHITE (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14:15.51315:02.82114:56.11814:56.81015:11.1166.5%1h14:22.0169:04.0
 17th309Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors14:14.51214:53.61714:49.11515:08.51815:27.9208.6%1h14:34.0179:16.0
 18th319David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC14:32.42014:54.71814:45.1915:05.21715:21.6185.6%1h14:39.0189:21.0
 19th337Matt LIMACHER The Bike Bar RT14:25.81614:50.11414:57.31915:22.41915:38.2228.4%1h15:14.0199:56.0
 20th316Nick REESE Ludlow Brewery Race Team14:30.31814:57.51915:12.42015:33.42115:18.8177.3%1h15:32.02010:14.0
 21st322James STYRIN 14:58.72515:40.92415:12.62115:02.11415:26.3194.7%1h16:21.02111:03.0
 22nd312Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT14:12.61115:01.32017:20.83415:28.72015:31.02122.1%1h17:34.02212:16.0
 23rd328Garry HURST Assos Equipe UK15:06.12715:31.62316:07.02416:05.12316:19.4258.1%1h19:09.02313:51.0
 24th325Mariusz JASKOLSKI 15:07.22816:13.22716:12.92516:09.42415:49.9237.3%1h19:33.02414:15.0
 25th338Kevin PURCELL Nationwide Cycling Club15:26.03015:44.52516:00.92316:24.42615:59.3246.3%1h19:35.02514:17.0
 26th327Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team15:05.62615:58.52616:20.72716:37.32716:43.52610.8%1h20:45.02615:27.0
 27th331Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC15:18.22916:47.13016:52.43117:01.23011.2%1h05:58.927
 28th343Simon BUTLER Cycology Bikes15:47.73116:29.02816:58.93217:11.5318.8%1h06:27.128
 29th340Ian MARSHALL Cardiff JIF16:30.03616:52.53216:52.13016:47.5292.3%1h07:02.129
 30th329Will HUTCHINS WarVena Racing Team15:48.23216:44.02916:50.22917:45.53212.4%1h07:07.930
 31st344Matthew SPURGIN 16:51.53817:01.23316:49.72816:38.5282.3%1h07:20.931
 32nd330Daniel WOOD (vet) 15:55.93516:49.23117:04.13317:57.83412.8%1h07:47.032
 33rd339Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing15:54.23421:33.23616:16.22616:22.22535.5%1h10:05.833
 34th335Stephen BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks RacingTrek16:50.23717:59.03418:08.63517:50.3337.8%1h10:48.134
 35th336John ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club17:08.74018:24.03518:33.03618:14.6358.2%1h12:20.335
 36th332Peter STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:02.03922:46.43718:48.03720:43.03633.7%1h19:19.436
 314Paul GROOMBRIDGE Push SportBarford Van Hire14:41.32315:13.32215:56.4228.5%DNF
 318Stuart MCGHEE Evans Cycles14:19.214n/aDNF
 317Ross SMITH (vet) BmthCycleworks VitecFire14:26.817n/aDNF
 334Damian BAKER 15:52.133n/aDNF
 345Paul DAVIES (vet) n/aDNS
 342Giles DUMONT Aurelius Cyclesn/aDNS
 341David SHAW (vet) PH-MASPaulMilnesCyclesn/aDNS
 333Andrew CLEGG n/aDNS
 324Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Productsn/aDNS
 323Ben PIRINGER KTM UK Factory MTB Teamn/aDNS

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st403Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RTLazerHelmets go to site14:09.2114:19.2214:29.8214:34.2114:18.612.9%1h11:51.01-
emoji_events2nd401Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint14:17.5314:13.7114:27.6114:36.4214:21.622.7%1h11:57.026.0s
emoji_events3rd402Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT14:10.9214:30.5315:08.7415:19.9315:30.969.4%1h14:41.032:50.0
 4th404Dean MORGAN 14:49.3414:57.1415:07.9315:21.7415:17.843.6%1h15:34.043:43.0
 5th405Stewart COATES All TerrainCyclesRideInPeace14:58.2615:09.4515:31.2515:33.8515:40.074.7%1h16:52.055:01.0
 6th406Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) 14:49.6515:26.8715:48.1715:56.4715:17.737.5%1h17:19.065:28.0
 7th408Barry MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop15:07.41115:43.1815:40.7615:43.4615:29.854.0%1h17:44.075:53.0
 8th424Owen PATTINSON Alton CC / Owens Cycles14:59.2715:20.5615:51.7815:59.9816:12.0128.1%1h18:23.086:32.0
 9th407Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group15:03.7915:43.1815:55.7916:13.11116:26.9149.2%1h19:22.097:31.0
 10th411Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles-TREK15:28.51715:54.81116:04.61116:03.0916:07.9104.2%1h19:39.0107:48.0
 11th430Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT15:36.91916:00.01316:11.21216:13.11116:08.5113.9%1h20:10.0118:19.0
 12th421Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA15:01.4815:59.61216:44.61616:40.41716:14.81311.4%1h20:41.0128:50.0
 13th413John FETTIS Club Corley Cycles15:27.51616:20.01516:29.01416:35.41616:03.297.3%1h20:55.0139:04.0
 14th416Richard HOUSE WarVena Racing Team15:35.01816:50.82116:02.91016:10.41016:32.1178.1%1h21:11.0149:20.0
 15th409Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK15:04.11015:50.41017:43.72716:21.41316:29.71617.7%1h21:29.0159:38.0
 16th422Martin SHAPLAND Revo Racing16:03.22316:02.91416:35.61516:21.51416:38.0183.6%1h21:41.0169:50.0
 17th418Keith CLARKE (gvet) 16:27.52516:26.71816:25.31316:23.91516:29.0150.5%1h22:12.01710:21.0
 18th428Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team15:14.21216:26.31617:42.92616:56.71915:59.1816.3%1h22:19.01810:28.0
 19th410Nigel BROWN Gillingham & District Wheelers15:21.31416:29.81916:52.21816:58.12017:11.21911.9%1h22:53.01911:02.0
 20th423Mark JAMES (gvt2) Abergavenny Road Club15:40.12016:38.52016:52.01716:56.61817:23.62011.0%1h23:31.02011:40.0
 21st417Patrick STOKES 15:22.11516:26.41717:07.92017:13.32217:24.32113.3%1h23:34.02111:43.0
 22nd419Gary CURTIS Push SportBarford Van15:55.32117:02.32317:01.51917:13.12117:35.12310.4%1h24:47.02212:56.0
 23rd440Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 16:37.32716:55.62217:13.62217:23.02317:42.2246.5%1h25:52.02314:01.0
 24th427Mark REMON Dyson Cycles16:00.42217:02.32317:31.22417:53.62817:32.42211.8%1h26:00.02414:09.0
 25th426Andre PUCCI 16:16.32417:22.72717:23.92317:34.52417:53.0259.9%1h26:30.02514:39.0
 26th425Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team16:30.52617:17.52617:38.72517:36.72518:04.7279.5%1h27:08.02615:17.0
 27th434Adrian PARRY Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:42.62817:34.42917:51.42817:37.12618:01.3267.8%1h27:47.02715:56.0
 28th432Ashley ROLES 17:16.23117:10.82517:13.32117:44.22718:55.52810.2%1h28:20.02816:29.0
 29th431Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders18:03.13318:45.43218:38.92918:41.1293.9%1h14:08.529
 30th429Paul HUDSON SPROCKETSUK16:54.32919:59.93419:11.93118:41.43018.3%1h14:47.530
 31st438Paul DAVIES (gvet) Clive Mitchell Cycles18:01.13218:43.23118:46.53019:37.0318.9%1h15:07.831
 32nd437Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club18:45.03419:50.13319:50.13220:09.2327.5%1h18:34.432
 433David BROWN (gvt1) Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:06.23018:18.83019:56.83316.6%DNF
 415Glen COLTMAN PedalPowerLoughborough15:20.51317:28.02813.9%DNF
 439Paul BUTCHER n/aDNS
 436Brendan DOHERTY VC Glendalen/aDNS
 435Andy CLAPHAM OVBn/aDNS
 420John WILKINSON Moonglu CCn/aDNS
 414Grant JOHNSON n/aDNS
 412Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelersn/aDNS

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st567Oliver GEORGE University of Leeds CC14:29.9814:37.9214:43.3114:44.911.7%58:36.01-
emoji_events2nd565Alex POWELL (exp) Cardiff JIF14:17.8314:44.6314:47.6215:01.635.1%58:52.0216.0s
emoji_events3rd593Simon RICHARDS Army CSR14:21.8414:45.3415:04.0314:55.024.9%59:06.0330.0s
 4th579Will DORSETT 14:01.2214:36.7115:33.7715:03.5411.0%59:15.0439.0s
 5th564Josh JONES ZeroBC14:01.0114:57.2515:06.9415:11.158.3%59:16.0540.0s
 6th562Andrew SNOWBALL 14:24.3515:07.9615:12.1515:22.286.7%1h00:06.061:30.0
 7th569Max FILLEUL N1Lindfield Coffee Works14:24.9615:36.71015:43.2915:17.969.1%1h01:03.072:27.0
 8th587Fin ALLEN Cambridge University CC14:53.31115:15.1715:26.6615:55.6107.0%1h01:31.082:55.0
 9th590Matthew BRIDGE Chaingang Racing15:03.91415:31.0915:50.81015:54.195.6%1h02:20.093:44.0
 10th580Sam HANSON 15:35.42115:58.81515:37.1815:19.374.3%1h02:31.0103:55.0
 11th583Ben WATTS VC Meudon14:29.0715:28.3816:09.31416:24.21413.3%1h02:31.0113:55.0
 12th561Daniel SAMPSON Vector Cycling RT15:15.61915:50.61416:03.01315:56.6115.2%1h03:06.0124:30.0
 13th592George HOLLAND 15:01.01315:59.01615:56.11116:14.8128.2%1h03:11.0134:35.0
 14th572Matthew DEWEY Complete Cycle Works14:41.6915:40.31116:25.81716:36.31713.0%1h03:24.0144:48.0
 15th581Connor MURPHY (spt) trainSharp Club15:12.21815:48.01316:00.41216:31.4158.7%1h03:32.0154:56.0
 16th568Oleksii KOLBASKO BW Cycling14:51.21016:02.21716:24.61616:23.71310.5%1h03:42.0165:06.0
 17th577Oliver BELL Leicester Forest CC15:07.61616:03.41816:12.01516:42.71810.5%1h04:06.0175:30.0
 18th571Robin CRAIG Army CSR15:10.71716:05.21916:29.41816:34.0169.1%1h04:19.0185:43.0
 19th566Liam ROBERTS (spt) Sigma Sports Official15:04.91516:07.92016:42.91917:06.32013.4%1h05:02.0196:26.0
 20th574Mike BRUNSDON Magspeed Racing16:07.72216:42.92117:22.22016:46.8197.7%1h07:00.0208:24.0
 21st589Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Whls14:57.11216:53.82217:42.22117:27.12218.4%1h07:00.0218:24.0
 22nd591Robert MCALLISTER Thames Velo16:10.32418:06.62418:26.52517:32.02314.0%1h10:15.02211:39.0
 23rd588Rian STRAUSS 16:47.82618:11.02518:00.12317:22.9218.3%1h10:22.02311:46.0
 24th578Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy16:10.12319:18.12718:16.42418:43.62419.4%1h12:28.02413:52.0
 25th575Chris OAK Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme16:31.42517:48.32317:57.32221:06.92627.8%1h13:24.02514:48.0
 26th585Michael DEMPSTER Glendene CC17:27.42819:33.12819:22.52619:35.22512.2%1h15:58.02617:22.0
 27th582Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC17:26.52718:58.12621:14.52721:26.92723.0%1h19:06.02720:30.0
 28th584Steven WALSH Army CSR18:03.72920:09.22921:25.72818.6%59:38.628
 563Alex HINKS Lyme RC15:24.62015:47.1122.4%DNF
 594Tomas SILVESTER n/aDNS
 586William TROLLOPE n/aDNS
 576William HIBBERD n/aDNS
 573Alex FICKE Army CSRn/aDNS
 570Tom KRAUSE (spt) n/aDNS

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st231Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC12:53.2113:13.5113:53.9213:23.417.9%53:24.01-
emoji_events2nd232Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks RacingTrek13:07.7213:37.7213:58.3413:43.326.4%54:27.021:03.0
emoji_events3rd278Callum THORNLEY Peebles CC13:19.4413:51.3413:46.5113:48.334.0%54:46.031:22.0
 4th235Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth13:24.6613:46.9313:54.8313:57.644.1%55:04.041:40.0
 5th238Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC13:28.3713:59.8514:25.0514:20.657.0%56:14.052:50.0
 6th234Nathan SMITH (yth) Birkenhead North End CC13:14.0314:10.7614:36.0714:24.2710.3%56:25.063:01.0
 7th243Dean HARVEY Cycling Ulster13:23.1514:17.6814:35.1614:22.769.0%56:39.073:15.0
 8th237Christopher HILBERT VC Lincoln13:37.7814:16.1714:36.1814:46.198.4%57:16.083:52.0
 9th240Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs13:53.31014:37.5914:47.2914:45.986.5%58:04.094:40.0
 10th247George MARSHALL (jun) Cardiff JIF14:02.41114:39.01015:00.41015:01.3117.0%58:43.0105:19.0
 11th248Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz14:22.71414:48.71215:05.51114:54.1105.0%59:11.0115:47.0
 12th236Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers13:50.0914:43.91115:22.61415:20.51511.2%59:17.0125:53.0
 13th246Luke HAZELL Team Darenth14:18.41314:58.41415:11.31215:33.9178.8%1h00:02.0136:38.0
 14th241Michael TAIT Derwentside CC14:14.61215:18.41615:25.51515:39.3189.9%1h00:38.0147:14.0
 15th239Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC15:12.92215:08.81515:14.91315:12.4130.7%1h00:49.0157:25.0
 16th249Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC14:52.81614:54.91316:15.32215:06.4129.2%1h01:09.0167:45.0
 17th257Sam MCGHEE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC14:41.91515:22.31715:55.42015:19.8148.3%1h01:19.0177:55.0
 18th251Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC14:53.81715:25.11915:33.91615:29.1164.5%1h01:22.0187:58.0
 19th242Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls14:57.71915:28.62015:47.61815:42.3205.6%1h01:56.0198:32.0
 20th270Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RC15:10.52115:45.72215:39.81715:42.2193.9%1h02:18.0208:54.0
 21st259Joshua BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC14:53.91815:42.72116:16.92315:50.8219.3%1h02:44.0219:20.0
 22nd258Leon DAWES Complete Cycle Works15:18.22315:23.11816:12.32116:16.7246.4%1h03:10.0229:46.0
 23rd245Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint15:24.42615:59.22515:55.21916:04.5224.3%1h03:23.0239:59.0
 24th262Jack SOUTHCOTT Pilgrim Flyers15:07.42015:46.82316:17.82416:43.82910.6%1h03:56.02410:32.0
 25th255Ben MCMULLEN (yth) 15:18.82416:00.12616:23.62716:33.2278.1%1h04:16.02510:52.0
 26th260Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo15:24.22515:58.12416:22.12616:57.23310.1%1h04:42.02611:18.0
 27th254Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware15:48.93116:26.73016:21.62516:18.4254.0%1h04:56.02711:32.0
 28th244Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones15:29.02716:34.63116:46.63116:06.5238.4%1h04:57.02811:33.0
 29th250Ryan SKELLY Cycling Ulster15:43.22916:38.13216:30.72816:23.9265.8%1h05:16.02911:52.0
 30th264Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo15:58.13216:22.42916:59.73216:55.3326.4%1h06:16.03012:52.0
 31st274Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC16:31.23416:14.42816:42.93016:53.8314.0%1h06:22.03112:58.0
 32nd272Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC16:51.24017:07.33417:29.03317:21.1343.7%1h08:49.03215:25.0
 33rd252William SHIELD Summit MTB Club15:45.73017:03.53318:00.03618:18.93816.2%1h09:08.03315:44.0
 34th273Miller CROMBIE West Lothian Clarion CC16:20.03317:56.13918:23.94016:40.32812.6%1h09:20.03415:56.0
 35th275Liam CADORET JCAYA16:33.63617:17.93517:58.93517:48.0358.6%1h09:38.03516:14.0
 36th279Daniel BUTLER Chippenham & Dist Whls16:33.33518:57.84417:33.43416:49.63014.5%1h09:54.03616:30.0
 37th269Jacob RUSHTON RibbleValley Juniors CC16:38.33917:41.03718:02.03717:56.2368.4%1h10:17.03716:53.0
 38th267Adam MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion17:11.94217:39.93618:09.73818:02.9375.6%1h11:04.03817:40.0
 39th261James PEARCY DartmoorVeloCareControl16:37.23717:57.44018:26.44118:26.43911.0%1h11:27.03918:03.0
 40th256Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club15:30.02816:08.42716:39.52927:30.24077.4%1h15:48.04022:24.0
 41st281Adam POTTER Pine Sport17:31.84418:07.24218:19.6394.5%53:58.641
 42nd266Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior CC17:11.54118:04.04119:16.74212.1%54:32.242
 43rd265Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes16:37.73817:43.93820:18.04522.1%54:39.643
 44th268Joseph WALSH Kings Lynn MTB17:24.64318:56.34319:37.04412.7%55:57.944
 45th276Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club18:45.04519:15.54519:32.0434.2%57:32.545
 46th277Louis ALDRIDGE North Cheshire Clarion18:59.04621:01.04621:34.24613.6%1h01:34.246
 47th280Alfie SPECK VC Lincoln20:01.24722:01.24722:34.74712.8%1h04:37.147
 282Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 271Oliver BRINKLEY n/aDNS
 263George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBCn/aDNS
 253Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 233Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks RacingTrekn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st501Bruce ROLLINSON AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace14:50.4115:31.4115:52.6115:36.917.0%1h01:51.01-
emoji_events2nd502Donald MACGREGOR dream cycling15:29.5216:33.3217:07.7216:26.3210.6%1h05:37.023:46.0
emoji_events3rd511Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles15:46.1317:15.4317:45.9317:54.5413.6%1h08:42.036:51.0
 4th504Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team16:34.1417:21.5417:46.7418:08.469.5%1h09:51.048:00.0
 5th507Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) WarVena Racing Team17:13.5717:27.6517:46.8517:58.854.4%1h10:27.058:36.0
 6th503Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec17:10.2617:48.1717:59.6617:36.134.8%1h10:34.068:43.0
 7th505Steven HILBERT VC Lincoln16:46.7517:45.9618:23.2718:41.5711.4%1h11:37.079:46.0
 8th508Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching18:18.9820:00.5820:01.2819:54.489.3%1h18:15.0816:24.0
 9th509John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RT19:53.9921:19.8921:36.498.6%1h02:50.19
 10th512Ian ROBSON Runcorn Cycle Club24:14.71028:26.91030:06.21024.2%1h22:47.810
 11th510Robert LEE (svet) 35:14.51140:01.91113.6%1h15:16.411
 506Philip STOKES Team Jewson-M.I.Racingn/aDNS

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st176Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks RacingTrek14:42.2314:39.2114:46.010.8%44:07.01-
emoji_events2nd173Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club14:30.6115:29.5216:13.6511.8%46:14.022:07.0
emoji_events3rd175Thomas WADSWORTH WORX Factory Racing14:34.2215:52.5416:13.6511.4%46:40.032:33.0
 4th207Reuben OAKLEY Tay Titans15:10.4515:51.6315:45.924.5%46:48.042:41.0
 5th177Alfie AMEY Team Darenth15:05.6416:20.2715:56.838.2%47:23.053:16.0
 6th179Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers15:22.4616:11.5515:59.745.3%47:34.063:27.0
 7th174Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC15:45.1816:14.5616:36.275.4%48:36.074:29.0
 8th186Oliver BLYTH Edinburgh RC16:03.8916:50.8817:12.4117.1%50:07.086:00.0
 9th183Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers16:06.71016:59.6917:08.896.4%50:15.096:08.0
 10th178Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers15:39.4717:41.11517:12.41113.0%50:33.0106:26.0
 11th190Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team16:30.61417:11.91216:50.684.2%50:33.0116:26.0
 12th182Matthew MACKENZIE (yth) Edinburgh RC16:20.11117:13.21317:39.8158.1%51:13.0127:06.0
 13th195Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club17:00.61917:04.31017:11.5101.1%51:16.0137:09.0
 14th198Alfie DAVIES A Cycling16:43.51717:07.11117:28.9134.5%51:19.0147:12.0
 15th180Charlie HART JCAYA16:30.31317:35.51417:49.2188.0%51:55.0157:48.0
 16th181Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CC16:31.61517:56.21817:46.4168.5%52:14.0168:07.0
 17th185Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC16:20.41218:00.72118:04.02110.6%52:25.0178:18.0
 18th189Luke WILLIAMS (yth) Rhyl Cycling Club16:53.91817:46.61617:47.5175.3%52:28.0188:21.0
 19th203Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT17:11.52217:53.61717:39.4144.1%52:45.0198:38.0
 20th206Dan BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC17:32.52417:57.31917:55.1202.4%53:25.0209:18.0
 21st188Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC17:18.72318:17.12217:53.7195.6%53:30.0219:23.0
 22nd196Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth17:10.02017:58.32018:57.32710.4%54:06.0229:59.0
 23rd192Billy REED Witham Wheelers CC17:10.82118:19.72318:36.9248.4%54:07.02310:00.0
 24th191Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes17:44.32618:36.82418:33.2234.9%54:54.02410:47.0
 25th201Oscar MARTIN Stratford CC17:51.72718:37.52518:42.3254.7%55:12.02511:05.0
 26th193Seb VARLEY Derby Mercury RC17:34.72519:09.32718:30.8229.0%55:15.02611:08.0
 27th200Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo17:54.22819:24.82819:55.82811.3%57:15.02713:08.0
 28th184Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney16:43.11621:51.13218:50.92630.7%57:25.02813:18.0
 29th205Jonny STYRIN 18:39.22919:46.02919:56.9296.9%58:22.02914:15.0
 30th208Aidan PRIOR Zappi Racing Team18:48.13020:28.33121:38.63215.1%1h00:55.03016:48.0
 31st194Tom NEWALL C&N Cycles / Sutton CC20:43.83219:51.73020:44.3304.4%1h01:20.03117:13.0
 32nd187George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC22:14.23518:41.22622:57.83322.9%1h03:53.03219:46.0
 33rd197Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club20:08.83123:42.53521:30.03117.7%1h05:21.03321:14.0
 34th204Milo HULL East Bradford CC21:51.83422:04.03323:00.0345.2%1h06:56.03422:49.0
 35th202Gareth MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion21:36.93323:01.6346.5%44:38.535
 199Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CCn/aDNS
 172Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 171Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Productsn/aDNS

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st605Marco JARDIM 14:39.7116:08.9116:55.5215.4%47:44.01-
emoji_events2nd617Chris NICHOLSON (1) Haddom Velon/a50:00.022:16.0
emoji_events3rd626Eric VARLEY DMRC17:21.4517:18.0216:33.014.9%51:12.033:28.0
 4th601Kurt MINTER 16:08.5217:51.4418:19.0313.5%52:19.044:35.0
 5th611James COOPER (opn) 17:15.6417:46.8318:23.346.5%53:26.055:42.0
 6th604Matthew ALDRIDGE North Cheshire Clarion17:11.8318:12.8518:27.857.4%53:52.066:08.0
 7th607Heath SPECK VC Lincoln18:00.9619:41.9820:11.9712.1%57:55.0710:11.0
 8th612Stuart HULL East Bradford CC18:38.41119:25.8620:11.468.3%58:16.0810:32.0
 9th621Mark KIEHLMANN Falcons CC18:18.1819:39.7720:45.11013.4%58:43.0910:59.0
 10th619Peter BUCHKOV Suetlan/a59:05.01011:21.0
 11th624Richard JACKSON LFCC18:28.51020:14.71020:26.0810.6%59:09.01111:25.0
 12th613Jonathan BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC18:17.1720:14.5921:11.21215.9%59:43.01211:59.0
 13th610James SHIPLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club19:11.51321:03.01320:56.0119.7%1h01:10.01313:26.0
 14th622Simon BARRANS Holmfirth CC19:52.01621:03.01320:35.896.0%1h01:31.01413:47.0
 15th625Justin HOWARD BTF19:48.91520:29.71121:40.5139.4%1h01:59.01514:15.0
 16th609James WOODBRIDGE Velobants.cc19:12.51421:28.61521:42.81413.0%1h02:24.01614:40.0
 17th602Daniel IRISH 18:22.8920:44.31223:35.31628.3%1h02:42.01714:58.0
 18th603Iain MCMULLEN Pro Vision Cycle Clothing19:03.01222:05.31622:10.11516.4%1h03:18.01815:34.0
 19th608Adam SANDERSON 22:28.11924:58.31725:08.31711.9%1h12:35.01924:51.0
 20th606James MACKENZIE (yth) Meedies Bike Club22:05.71724:58.61828:40.61829.8%1h15:45.02028:01.0
 21st615Adam STUBBINS 22:16.61828:05.11926.1%50:21.721
 22nd614Stuart GAME 23:45.12029:20.02023.5%53:05.122
 623Garrett HILL UK Bikingn/aDNF
 620Darren REED (fun) Wetham Wheelersn/aDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Kerry MACPHEE 15:03.3115:34.2115:51.7116:15.0116:27.5116:30.729.7%1h35:42.01-
emoji_events2nd51Marie DUFOSSE 15:09.9215:43.4216:16.3216:43.1216:47.8216:27.0110.8%1h37:07.021:25.0
emoji_events3rd42Amy-Jo HANSFORD Torq Performance15:29.5316:30.9416:34.7316:51.7317:11.5317:15.9411.4%1h39:54.034:12.0
 4th47Eilish GILBERT 15:43.8416:27.4316:38.9417:08.4517:20.8417:19.8610.3%1h40:39.044:57.0
 5th48Heulwen GILBERT Torq Performance15:46.0516:45.6616:48.1517:03.0417:27.2617:29.1710.9%1h41:19.055:37.0
 6th50Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT16:08.9616:43.7517:13.2717:44.0717:41.3716:59.939.8%1h42:31.066:49.0
 7th55Sharn HOOPER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site16:21.9817:02.0817:12.2617:27.0617:21.4517:19.056.6%1h42:44.077:02.0
 8th54Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing16:48.51117:15.1917:57.2917:45.4817:49.8818:30.0810.1%1h46:06.0810:24.0
 9th46Vanessa HOLMES SherwoodPinesCyclesForme17:04.51217:56.71118:39.01018:54.5919:36.3919:25.9914.8%1h51:37.0915:55.0
 49Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out16:09.2716:53.0717:17.087.0%DNF
 52Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers16:39.6917:47.8106.8%DNF
 53Joanne THOM Ronde Works Racing16:44.210n/aDNF
 43Heidi GOULD Tri UK18:09.513n/aDNF
 45Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS
 44Angela LAYCOCK Army CSRn/aDNS

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st142Alanda SCOTT Army CSR17:11.0217:19.1118:06.0217:08.115.6%1h09:44.01-
emoji_events2nd141Melissa BAKER Team EmpellaCyclo-Cross17:00.0117:25.7218:04.5117:27.826.3%1h09:58.0214.0s
emoji_events3rd143Agne KUDIRKAITE Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:51.2419:09.6419:13.9418:30.437.7%1h14:45.035:01.0
 4th144Nicky HUGHES Specialized Racing17:40.1318:57.6319:12.5318:54.948.7%1h14:45.045:01.0
 5th146Steph WEAVER Army CSR18:05.6519:46.9520:27.9520:46.5514.8%1h19:07.059:23.0
 6th145Rachel CONNERNEY KTMUKFactoryMTB19:39.0621:54.2623:03.5623:32.7619.8%1h28:09.0618:25.0
 147Alexandra EARL Specialized Ruislip / WDMBCn/aDNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st101Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing14:25.6114:50.2115:07.1115:26.217.0%59:49.01-
emoji_events2nd102Anna MCGORUM Peebles CC14:45.8215:51.5216:30.9216:33.8312.2%1h03:42.023:53.0
emoji_events3rd105Josie NELSON Cycle Division RT / RST15:13.5316:08.4316:40.4316:05.229.5%1h04:08.034:19.0
 4th107Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's16:05.8417:17.3417:54.2417:54.5411.3%1h09:12.049:23.0
 5th104Niamh MCKIVERIGAN Cycling Ulster17:04.6617:51.0517:57.6518:12.256.6%1h11:06.0511:17.0
 6th109Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster17:05.9718:06.3619:10.6618:52.1612.2%1h13:15.0613:26.0
 7th108Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderz17:00.3518:53.0720:22.6720:01.4719.8%1h16:17.0716:28.0
 106Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers17:35.18n/aDNF
 110Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOLn/aDNS
 103Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RCn/aDNS

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st352Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles16:50.1117:53.3118:01.4117:51.817.1%1h10:37.01-
emoji_events2nd351Julia HAMLYN BmthCycleworksVitecFire17:09.9218:22.8218:13.3218:05.727.1%1h11:52.021:15.0
emoji_events3rd356Alison RUSHTON RibbleValley Juniors CC17:32.1318:23.2318:26.7318:42.336.7%1h13:04.032:27.0
 4th354Dani HUMPHREY BmthCycleworksVitecFire18:49.5719:29.4519:07.8419:10.243.5%1h16:37.046:00.0
 5th359Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma's18:17.0519:45.7719:48.9620:13.5510.6%1h18:05.057:28.0
 6th357Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club18:58.8819:37.5620:20.3721:09.1611.4%1h20:06.069:29.0
 7th355Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RT18:31.9620:29.8820:46.9821:24.6715.5%1h21:13.0710:36.0
 8th358Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing22:08.7923:27.3925:01.9913.0%1h10:37.98
 353Ruth MILLER 18:00.5419:02.8419:19.257.3%DNF

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st441Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:07.2118:02.6218:03.4118:05.915.7%1h11:19.01-
emoji_events2nd443Lucy ROGERS Congleton CC17:42.4317:55.7118:24.1218:18.623.9%1h12:21.021:02.0
emoji_events3rd442Virginia ROBERTS Albion Cycling Co17:41.7218:52.1318:52.5318:55.336.9%1h14:22.033:03.0
 4th445Eleanor FIRTH Team Glow23:39.4425:33.3425:59.549.9%1h15:12.24
 5th444Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC25:32.8526:35.4527:39.858.3%1h19:48.05

60+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st551Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club22:25.3122:12.9123:32.7123:42.516.7%1h31:53.01-

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st151Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC15:07.0116:17.1116:24.618.6%47:49.01-
emoji_events2nd152Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC16:12.5216:49.6217:11.726.1%50:14.022:25.0
emoji_events3rd153Christina MCGORUM Peebles CC17:02.1518:04.5318:46.6410.2%53:53.036:04.0
 4th154Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing16:52.2318:43.6418:26.0311.0%54:02.046:13.0
 5th156Aine DOHERTY VC Glendale16:55.6419:22.2519:02.2514.4%55:20.057:31.0
 6th157Harriet LIMB Matlock CC18:31.3619:48.1820:05.178.4%58:24.0610:35.0
 7th161Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs18:44.3719:41.7720:13.087.9%58:39.0710:50.0
 8th158Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing20:36.61419:26.6619:22.766.4%59:26.0811:37.0
 9th162Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club19:03.71020:17.4921:03.8910.5%1h00:25.0912:36.0
 10th160Aoife BAKOVIC Wxc World Racing18:47.1820:47.11021:31.01014.5%1h01:05.01013:16.0
 11th166Lucy ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers18:48.0921:19.91121:31.21114.5%1h01:39.01113:50.0
 12th163Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford Race Team19:24.61122:15.01223:51.11222.9%1h05:31.01217:42.0
 13th165Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC19:55.61222:33.81323:58.01420.3%1h06:27.01318:38.0
 14th159Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion20:11.21324:50.31423:55.01323.0%1h08:56.01421:07.0
 15th164Kate SHAW Huddersfield Star Wheelers22:53.51528:37.61525.1%51:31.115
 155Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CCn/aDNS

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st211Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC15:23.0116:12.6116:21.526.3%47:57.01-
emoji_events2nd213Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF15:40.9216:18.5216:14.014.0%48:13.0216.0s
emoji_events3rd218Leah CLEGG 16:05.9317:12.8317:56.1611.4%51:15.033:18.0
 4th214Isla MASON Team EmpellaCyclo-Cross16:19.0417:58.0517:45.1410.1%52:02.044:05.0
 5th219Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware17:01.4917:50.5417:26.234.8%52:18.054:21.0
 6th216Rosie ANDREWS Certini Bicycle Co16:21.1518:19.9818:01.1712.1%52:42.064:45.0
 7th217Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers17:03.51017:58.3617:54.055.4%52:56.074:59.0
 8th212Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing16:38.6618:14.6718:15.489.7%53:09.085:12.0
 9th215Lotta MANSFIELD Cycling Performance Squad16:46.0818:34.2918:37.6911.1%53:58.096:01.0
 10th222Emily LINES Wxc World Racing16:44.7718:44.91018:46.21012.1%54:16.0106:19.0
 11th221Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club17:35.11119:47.01120:01.51113.9%57:24.0119:27.0
 12th220Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth CC18:30.41220:13.31220:17.8129.7%59:02.01211:05.0
 13th223Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club18:35.11320:39.31321:35.31316.2%1h00:50.01312:53.0
 14th225Amber HULL East Bradford CC20:27.71421:39.51421:38.5145.8%1h03:46.01415:49.0
 224Holly BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks RacingTrekn/aDNF

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st661Alison GUNNELL 19:54.8120:24.112.5%40:18.91-
emoji_events2nd618Jaime NICHOLSON Haddom Velon/a42:50.022:31.1
emoji_events3rd665Anna HULL East Bradford CC21:52.4223:32.427.6%45:24.835:05.9
 4th663Sarah BROADHEAD 22:38.2324:09.236.7%46:47.346:28.4
 5th664Alison KEIGHT 23:18.4425:40.5410.2%48:58.958:40.0
 6th662Lucy WARNER Lee Valley Youth CC43:48.95n/a43:48.96
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us