shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (342)photo_libraryPhotos (43)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Ben WADEY Clee Cycles25.6s411:34.9511:43.2112:06.6611:59.7212:04.9212:28.3612:30.9312:02.318.1%1h36:56.41-
emoji_events2nd6David DUGGAN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli25.6s411:28.9211:52.5512:04.2412:07.5611:56.9112:28.0412:30.9312:02.429.0%1h36:56.920.5s
emoji_events3rd2Jason BOUTTELL 24.9s111:29.4311:52.1412:03.7212:00.5312:04.9212:27.3312:30.9312:04.938.9%1h36:58.632.2s
 4th3Gareth MCKEE 25.9s711:35.1711:54.7611:56.4112:06.7412:23.3712:28.5712:22.7212:26.047.7%1h37:39.3442.9s
 5th14Seb HERROD ROTOR Race Team26.9s1511:51.31012:04.11012:13.3711:58.9112:10.2512:11.2112:17.4112:27.055.0%1h37:40.3543.9s
 6th9Paddy ATKINSON Renvale RT26.8s1211:28.2111:51.6312:04.5512:07.2512:23.7812:28.2512:38.7612:40.0710.4%1h38:08.961:12.5
 7th8Tony REVELL BmthCyclewVitecFireFordCivil25.1s211:35.2811:55.1712:27.31012:11.8812:10.1412:13.8212:47.8812:49.5910.7%1h38:35.771:39.3
 8th11Joseph BECKINGSALE Wales Racing Academy26.0s811:30.9411:50.5212:03.9312:08.7712:22.5612:50.41112:50.3912:45.9811.5%1h38:49.181:52.7
 9th18Tom MARTIN (elt) WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli25.4s311:37.8912:19.31112:13.4812:44.6912:45.5912:42.41012:40.0712:37.769.7%1h40:06.193:09.7
 10th12Ben NOTT 26.3s1011:52.71212:04.0912:43.41113:16.41312:49.21012:35.2813:11.91113:19.71012.2%1h42:18.8105:22.4
 11th10Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team25.8s611:35.0611:55.1712:27.0913:10.11113:36.51412:37.8913:11.71014:55.31528.8%1h43:54.3116:57.9
 12th13Scott CHAPPELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.2s911:57.91313:18.81512:48.81212:46.51013:32.01213:43.11313:36.81313:21.91114.7%1h45:32.0128:35.6
 13th5Graham BOYD 26.8s1212:26.61512:49.31313:04.21313:13.81213:19.81113:13.01213:36.21213:22.5129.3%1h45:32.2138:35.8
 14th17Andy COLVER Guernsey Velo Club (LBG)26.5s1112:26.51412:51.91413:28.71413:34.21413:34.31313:51.51414:05.21414:02.01313.2%1h48:20.81411:24.4
 15th16Cameron MASON Endura - Pedal Power26.8s1211:51.51112:39.21213:30.21513:50.21514:09.21514:31.71514:34.41514:15.71422.9%1h49:48.91512:52.5
 15Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeacen/aDNS
 4Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cyclingn/aDNS
 1Grant FERGUSON Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st109Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group22.7s212:03.4412:18.2612:31.3412:44.8512:45.0512:50.7712:14.726.5%1h27:50.81-
emoji_events2nd102Sam SAYERS 24.5s512:02.3312:17.8412:32.5712:44.5212:45.21012:57.01012:09.517.6%1h27:53.322.5s
emoji_events3rd105Nick DREW Dyson Cycles24.8s712:04.5512:16.1312:30.6112:44.2112:45.0512:51.1812:18.036.4%1h27:54.333.5s
 4th103Max SUTTIE 25.1s912:00.9112:18.1512:31.5512:45.0612:45.21012:49.9312:18.746.8%1h27:54.443.6s
 5th108Jules BIRKS 24.4s412:06.0712:14.5212:30.8212:45.0612:45.1812:49.4212:27.956.0%1h28:03.1512.3s
 6th115David BONE Racing club ravenna25.6s1212:06.1812:13.4112:31.1312:44.6412:45.1812:51.3912:30.466.2%1h28:07.6616.8s
 7th101Jonathan BRAIN 24.2s312:02.1212:18.4712:32.0612:44.5212:45.0512:57.01012:48.877.6%1h28:32.0741.2s
 8th113Tom KNIGHT Dynamic Rides CC25.3s1012:09.4912:54.81412:54.8912:59.21012:43.2212:42.2112:53.986.8%1h29:42.881:52.0
 9th106James PICKERING (exp) Barford Van Hire / Push Sport24.6s612:19.11312:45.41112:55.31112:58.5812:44.1412:50.0412:54.395.3%1h29:51.392:00.5
 10th110Sam CHATWIN (exp) 25.9s1312:16.61112:46.01312:50.0813:05.01112:43.0112:50.6613:02.0106.6%1h29:59.1102:08.3
 11th114Louis BRONSTEIN 26.3s1412:18.11212:45.61212:55.01012:59.1912:43.4312:50.0413:10.0117.0%1h30:07.5112:16.7
 12th107Richard LONG 26.9s1512:16.51012:38.41012:56.41213:08.91213:23.81213:55.11514:15.31416.1%1h33:01.3125:10.5
 13th121Kyle BEATTIE 25.5s1112:05.9612:23.6813:38.71614:14.61614:28.01613:25.31313:36.41219.6%1h34:18.0136:27.2
 14th117Daniel POWELL (exp) Cardiff JIF26.9s1512:31.91513:27.81613:32.21513:39.91413:46.51413:16.51213:42.6139.9%1h34:24.3146:33.5
 15th116James PARADINE Eat Plants Not Pigs CC27.1s1712:40.51613:23.81513:29.81413:38.21313:45.81313:49.81414:25.61513.8%1h35:40.6157:49.8
 16th111Owyn WALLACE 22.2s112:28.71412:38.0913:05.11313:59.71514:22.91515:32.11615:53.71627.4%1h38:22.41610:31.6
 17th119Neil CATLING Team LCUK27.4s1812:54.41713:52.51714:24.81715:21.71716:07.61815:53.51724.9%1h29:01.917
 18th120Simon LINGARD 27.7s1913:35.61814:35.01814:55.61815:24.01815:41.61717:53.41831.6%1h32:32.918
 112Adam FRENCH Hackney GT24.8s714:21.219n/aDNF
 118Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hiren/aDNS
 104Jacob SCOTT (exp) Albion Cycling Con/aDNS

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st556Josh JONES ZeroBC18.3s112:43.2113:14.7113:24.5113:28.2113:35.3113:29.8113:25.016.8%1h33:39.01-
emoji_events2nd585Felix BARKER ActiveEdge Race Team25.3s2012:50.5313:33.3313:50.6213:49.1314:04.5214:04.4214:10.7210.4%1h36:48.423:09.4
emoji_events3rd561Ben WATTS Army CSR23.8s1312:53.0413:23.0213:58.0313:48.7215:02.41014:38.2415:19.91519.0%1h39:27.035:48.0
 4th583Alex BROOKS (spt) Newdales Cycles RT24.0s1513:05.1713:57.4514:18.9614:19.9414:44.9614:48.6514:41.0413.2%1h40:19.846:40.8
 5th576William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing23.5s1213:05.9813:57.5614:17.8514:20.8514:44.1514:57.7715:07.91015.5%1h40:55.257:16.2
 6th557Will DORSETT 20.9s513:14.1914:19.01414:45.41015:18.21214:20.8314:29.0314:24.6315.6%1h41:12.067:33.0
 7th552Max FILLEUL N+1Lindfield Coffee Works18.4s212:58.1614:09.71014:32.3715:01.4815:01.4915:09.6914:44.1516.9%1h41:55.078:16.0
 8th566William TROLLOPE 23.2s1013:46.52114:00.9714:13.9415:01.7914:50.8714:53.3615:08.91110.0%1h42:19.288:40.2
 9th578Liam BROMILEY Sheffrec Cc25.7s2312:49.9213:42.0414:47.41214:56.7715:35.91515:46.01514:44.6622.9%1h42:48.299:09.2
 10th553Oliver GEORGE University of Leeds CC24.2s1613:29.01115:05.72214:43.6914:40.4614:35.4415:05.7815:00.3912.0%1h43:04.3109:25.3
 11th569Daniel WATTS RAF-CA19.1s312:56.8514:08.4815:14.81515:23.01515:11.31115:14.31014:53.0818.8%1h43:20.7119:41.7
 12th565Charlie PICKERING 21.7s713:40.71614:19.01414:37.8815:02.81014:57.2815:17.51215:11.91211.8%1h43:28.6129:49.6
 13th554Andrew SNOWBALL 22.1s913:39.71514:09.2914:48.11315:23.71615:37.71615:26.31315:13.11314.4%1h44:39.91311:00.9
 14th579Neil DUNN (spt) Pretorius Bikes24.6s1813:31.01214:15.91214:47.31115:24.41715:17.01215:49.71615:14.91417.1%1h44:44.81411:05.8
 15th563Matthew SKEATS University of Bristol CC21.8s813:58.62215:01.12015:30.22015:08.01115:32.41415:28.01414:49.8711.2%1h45:49.91512:10.9
 16th555Daniel SAMPSON Vector Cycling Race Team24.3s1713:37.31414:18.81315:16.81615:21.41415:50.01815:59.41816:07.21818.3%1h46:55.21613:16.2
 17th558Oleksii KOLBASKO BW Cycling23.4s1114:13.72315:18.32315:43.22215:20.31315:30.21316:01.11915:52.31712.6%1h48:22.51714:43.5
 18th567Chris OAK Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme25.6s2214:48.22715:25.52515:31.22115:38.41815:44.61715:57.51715:44.6167.8%1h49:15.61815:36.6
 19th560Robin CRAIG Army CSR25.5s2113:45.71914:43.41715:29.21915:45.61916:41.32017:05.32224.2%1h33:56.019
 20th564Tom KRAUSE (spt) 24.9s1913:44.31715:34.32615:46.22316:01.32116:37.81916:46.42122.1%1h34:55.220
 21st551Alex POWELL (exp) Cardiff JIF20.8s413:35.71314:53.91816:13.42616:19.62216:44.22117:14.52426.8%1h35:22.121
 22nd568Sam HANSON 25.9s2514:23.92515:01.42115:55.92416:22.02316:59.82317:09.02319.1%1h36:17.922
 23rd574Chris HARLEY 29.5s3214:14.32415:24.82416:02.52516:59.72516:54.82216:15.12019.4%1h36:20.723
 24th562Matthew DEWEY Complete Cycle Works26.9s2813:44.81814:54.91915:17.71716:29.52418:24.12620:28.12848.9%1h39:46.024
 25th573Ben LAMBERT (spt) Velo-One Cycling Team23.8s1313:46.32014:09.91115:20.21815:46.92026:43.52915:15.51194.1%1h41:26.125
 26th572Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC27.1s2915:33.12916:39.42816:54.62817:31.32617:03.62517:25.82512.7%1h41:34.926
 27th570Rian STRAUSS 29.2s3116:03.23216:13.62716:47.72717:31.62717:02.32417:30.2269.2%1h41:37.827
 28th582Jonathan CARTER (vet1) louth cycle centre26.6s2715:34.13017:41.02918:37.32918:50.32819:27.12719:11.92724.9%1h49:48.328
 577Jake BARNES Manx Viking Wheelers CC27.5s3015:44.03117:44.13018:41.33019:04.42920:48.52832.3%DNF
 580Robert SMITHERS XLR8 XC Team26.1s2613:18.51014:24.41615:07.81413.7%DNF
 575Graham DELOOZE Manx Viking Wheelers CC25.8s2414:44.32618:35.33126.1%DNF
 581Chris NICHOLSON (2) Hoddom Velo21.5s614:51.228n/aDNF
 584George THOMPSON (spt) Rose Race Teamn/aDNS
 571Alex FICKE Army CSRn/aDNS
 559Alex HINKS Lyme RCn/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st401Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site25.0s211:51.3312:07.0112:12.2112:20.3212:35.2112:31.4213:03.8210.2%1h27:06.21-
emoji_events2nd402Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles-TREK26.2s1111:49.8112:07.0112:12.8212:19.6112:35.6212:31.1113:04.1310.5%1h27:06.22-
emoji_events3rd403Sam HUMPHREY BmthCycleVitecFireFordCivil25.6s411:51.0212:18.4312:34.8412:41.3312:45.0312:54.3312:50.818.9%1h28:21.231:15.0
 4th408Dan HOWE Ipswich BMX Club25.9s712:03.8412:38.6512:34.2313:01.2512:55.9413:04.3413:05.348.5%1h29:49.242:43.0
 5th413James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing25.6s412:08.6512:38.0412:44.5513:00.7413:02.8513:18.1513:23.0810.2%1h30:41.353:35.1
 6th404Rich FRESHWATER 25.4s312:34.5912:54.0813:11.1913:03.8713:22.6713:19.9613:06.656.4%1h31:57.964:51.7
 7th405David KING-SMITH 25.8s612:34.0812:53.8713:11.1913:03.3613:23.8913:28.0913:09.467.2%1h32:09.275:03.0
 8th409Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors26.6s1312:32.6612:55.31013:10.7813:04.8913:22.3613:27.4813:11.077.3%1h32:10.785:04.5
 9th410Craig GUNNELL 26.2s1112:33.1712:54.7913:10.4713:04.0813:23.4813:28.41013:30.797.6%1h32:30.995:24.7
 10th407Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.6s1312:45.11613:16.31213:00.3613:13.71013:25.71013:27.3713:42.9137.6%1h33:17.9106:11.7
 11th414Robert PURCELL NVCC26.6s1312:44.61413:16.81413:20.01413:34.41213:41.81513:31.71213:38.6117.5%1h34:14.5117:08.3
 12th411Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT24.7s112:37.81113:12.91113:32.31613:34.61313:42.31613:30.71113:40.0128.5%1h34:15.3127:09.1
 13th406Lee HAYWARD Orbea Racing Team25.9s712:36.41013:26.21713:18.91213:35.71613:40.91113:31.81313:45.2149.1%1h34:21.0137:14.8
 14th435Scott BISHOP 28.4s2412:43.41212:49.4613:13.81113:31.11113:43.81714:04.51713:48.31510.6%1h34:22.7147:16.5
 15th415David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC26.1s1012:44.71513:17.71513:19.81313:35.11513:41.51313:46.81414:17.51712.1%1h35:09.2158:03.0
 16th440Lyndon BOYALL 25.9s713:02.41713:18.81613:32.31613:43.61713:41.31213:57.41513:32.9107.0%1h35:14.6168:08.4
 17th412Anthony BAILEY Leisure Lakes26.6s1312:44.51313:16.71313:20.01413:35.01413:41.51314:14.61814:31.92014.0%1h35:50.8178:44.6
 18th416James STYRIN 27.0s1813:10.41813:35.91813:40.51813:47.11814:02.61914:02.61614:31.21910.2%1h37:17.31810:11.1
 19th422Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing28.1s2313:15.82013:56.52213:55.72013:50.61914:02.82014:18.51914:15.4167.9%1h38:03.41910:57.2
 20th434Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre26.8s1713:14.61913:45.51914:02.22113:58.02013:52.31814:40.72114:38.92210.8%1h38:39.02011:32.8
 21st425Jason BARNES (vet) Glasgow Nightingale CC27.3s2013:19.72113:53.62113:52.51914:00.02114:31.72214:45.32214:45.32310.7%1h39:35.42112:29.2
 22nd428Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team28.4s2413:23.22213:57.32314:05.12314:15.72314:32.62315:00.02514:17.51712.1%1h39:59.82212:53.6
 23rd427Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC28.7s2613:28.92314:08.62514:31.42514:31.22514:31.22114:19.02014:32.6217.9%1h40:31.62313:25.4
 24th432Damian BAKER 27.1s1913:30.42613:50.72014:03.02214:27.62414:50.12514:54.72316:08.22519.5%1h42:11.82415:05.6
 25th423Ian MARSHALL Cardiff JIF29.9s3013:48.42714:23.82714:19.42414:10.72214:42.92414:55.42415:54.92415.3%1h42:45.42515:39.2
 26th421Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products27.8s2213:29.22414:05.92414:52.62714:46.82615:36.52715:36.52615.7%1h28:55.326
 27th441Jason FOWLER XLR8 XC Team31.0s3214:18.22914:53.42914:46.82615:38.22815:15.02615:43.3279.9%1h31:05.927
 28th429Daniel WOOD (vet) 29.4s2813:49.22814:26.02814:56.62815:37.62715:55.12816:12.62817.3%1h31:26.528
 29th437Linley GALES XLR8 XC Team29.2s2714:20.23015:19.33015:45.63016:00.42916:45.62916:44.22916.9%1h35:24.529
 30th439William MITCHAM 36.9s3315:51.83216:29.83216:48.73116:52.23017:23.43016:58.4309.6%1h41:01.230
 31st436Andrew CLEGG 30.8s3116:16.03317:33.93317:57.83217:59.33118:40.43114.8%1h28:58.231
 32nd438David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS29.6s2914:48.53115:36.53123:04.43333:25.932125.8%1h27:24.932
 419Garry HURST Assos Equipe UK27.7s2113:29.22414:12.42615:11.82912.7%DNF
 433John ELLISON Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 431Stephen BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing - Trekn/aDNS
 430Paul DAVIES (vet) n/aDNS
 426Giles DUMONT Aurelius Cyclesn/aDNS
 424Paul GROOMBRIDGE Push SportBarford Van Hiren/aDNS
 420James MOORE (vet) Welland Valley CCn/aDNS
 418Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cyclesn/aDNS
 417Matt LIMACHER The Bike Bar RTn/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st45Louis SUTTON Welwyn Wheelers CC26.3s711:56.6112:17.5112:47.5712:35.9112:38.1112:27.317.1%1h15:09.21-
emoji_events2nd40Sam SMITH (jun2) Magspeed Racing26.5s1012:07.0512:38.3512:50.0812:45.2212:55.2212:36.926.6%1h16:19.121:09.9
emoji_events3rd41Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC26.0s612:08.0812:37.2212:46.0412:47.2512:57.3512:37.636.8%1h16:19.331:10.1
 4th34Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles26.3s712:06.8312:37.5312:46.0412:48.2612:56.3412:38.646.8%1h16:19.741:10.5
 5th36Reuben ORR SF Racing25.8s312:06.8312:39.8812:44.6112:46.1313:00.0712:40.457.3%1h16:23.551:14.3
 6th32Marcus HOLMES Torq Performance25.9s512:06.2212:38.4712:45.9312:48.8712:55.7312:44.366.8%1h16:25.261:16.0
 7th35Tristan DAVIES (jun) Mid Devon CC25.8s312:07.6712:37.8412:46.0412:46.3412:58.5612:47.077.0%1h16:29.071:19.8
 8th31Lee HARVEY Cycling Ulster26.3s712:07.5612:38.3512:44.9212:49.4813:45.4914:20.81218.3%1h18:52.683:43.4
 9th38Robert ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers25.6s212:13.1913:10.6913:28.61113:04.3913:28.6814:14.61116.6%1h20:05.494:56.2
 10th39Kishan BAKRANIA Panagua CC26.8s1112:51.41213:27.01113:07.3913:42.41014:11.91113:33.0910.4%1h21:19.8106:10.6
 11th42James MITCHELL (sen) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club27.7s1412:50.91013:26.91013:20.61013:46.31114:31.91314:09.01013.1%1h22:33.3117:24.1
 12th44Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC26.9s1212:50.91013:27.81314:01.91314:51.91413:46.21013:17.5815.7%1h22:43.1127:33.9
 13th48Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK27.2s1312:51.41213:27.51214:38.11414:27.91314:29.31214:35.61313.8%1h24:57.0139:47.8
 14th43Joe BALE 8point8 Group28.2s1513:24.81414:13.41413:55.31214:15.41215:14.41515:20.61414.4%1h26:52.11411:42.9
 15th46Samuel BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club28.6s1614:02.41514:45.51515:11.71515:45.51515:03.21412.2%1h15:16.915
 37Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek25.3s114:02.415n/aDNF
 47Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tecn/aDNS
 33Rory MCGUIRE LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutiquen/aDNS

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st502Timothy DAVIES CCAbergavennyJPSignsPrint27.8s212:53.1313:11.6213:31.1112:59.6113:20.8113:27.314.9%1h19:51.31-
emoji_events2nd503Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT27.6s112:52.5213:12.8313:31.3213:21.3213:26.0213:42.526.5%1h20:34.0242.7s
emoji_events3rd501Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RTLazerHelmets go to site29.9s1212:51.3113:11.3113:44.7514:10.4913:26.9313:48.0310.3%1h21:42.531:51.2
 4th505Stewart COATES AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace28.1s413:26.3613:37.8713:33.2313:34.0313:30.9413:57.643.9%1h22:07.942:16.6
 5th504Dean MORGAN 29.3s913:09.3513:37.4613:37.0413:46.7413:57.4614:00.856.5%1h22:37.952:46.6
 6th513Grant JOHNSON 30.2s1413:33.9913:27.1413:52.3713:59.4613:39.0514:18.3106.3%1h23:20.263:28.9
 7th506Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group28.3s613:26.3613:37.1513:45.2613:58.5514:00.0714:10.675.5%1h23:26.073:34.7
 8th507Nigel BROWN 28.3s613:02.1413:40.3813:58.0814:09.6814:15.9914:13.499.4%1h23:47.683:56.3
 9th510Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK27.8s213:37.41213:50.01014:01.11014:11.21014:19.01014:07.965.1%1h24:34.494:43.1
 10th508Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles-TREK28.1s413:36.41113:50.91114:00.6914:07.3714:23.21114:12.485.7%1h24:38.9104:47.6
 11th509Richard HOUSE Kernow Riders30.5s1613:32.6813:47.7914:10.91114:23.41114:36.01214:46.0119.0%1h25:47.1115:55.8
 12th515Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA29.3s913:35.71014:34.51314:33.91314:52.21214:42.81314:58.01310.1%1h27:46.4127:55.1
 13th512Gary CURTIS Push SportBarford Van Hire29.9s1213:39.51314:29.51214:32.91214:53.51314:43.01415:13.91411.5%1h28:02.2138:10.9
 14th523Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders31.6s1914:09.11614:55.11714:43.11415:01.41614:11.4814:46.3126.2%1h28:18.0148:26.7
 15th518Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 29.5s1114:06.71514:58.01814:44.41515:04.31715:30.51715:22.2159.9%1h30:15.61510:24.3
 16th519Ashley ROLES 30.8s1714:32.91914:45.81414:53.71714:54.41415:15.51615:23.2165.8%1h30:16.31610:25.0
 17th524Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow31.8s2014:29.41814:48.61514:53.61614:57.81515:11.61515:46.1178.8%1h30:38.91710:47.6
 18th514Patrick STOKES 28.9s814:05.51415:01.21914:59.71815:06.41815:55.21816:11.21814.9%1h31:48.11811:56.8
 19th521David BROWN (gvt1) Bolsover & District Cycling Club30.3s1514:10.21714:54.41615:15.11915:49.41916:40.22016:46.01918.3%1h34:05.61914:14.3
 20th520Adrian PARRY Pedalon.co.uk go to site31.2s1815:01.72015:54.92016:05.62016:21.72017:36.32117.1%1h21:31.420
 21st522Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club32.4s2116:57.62116:12.22116:49.02116:48.32116:18.8194.7%1h23:38.321
 525Paul BUTCHER n/aDNS
 517Mark REMON Dyson Cyclesn/aDNS
 516Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Teamn/aDNS
 511Barry MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shopn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st601Bruce ROLLINSON AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace39.6s113:19.8113:57.6313:36.3113:54.6114:04.815.6%1h09:32.71-
emoji_events2nd613Robert JACKSON (svet) Beyond Mountain Bikes40.0s413:20.8313:56.9113:50.0214:16.4214:24.227.9%1h10:28.3255.6s
emoji_events3rd606John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB39.6s113:20.5213:57.0214:06.6314:45.0314:56.0411.9%1h11:44.732:12.0
 4th615John FILLEUL 40.2s613:42.0414:23.0414:47.6514:55.8615:02.059.7%1h13:30.643:57.9
 5th604Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec39.6s114:18.4714:39.9514:33.9414:49.9414:51.433.8%1h13:53.154:20.4
 6th603Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team40.2s613:56.4514:43.5614:52.1614:52.1515:16.769.6%1h14:21.064:48.3
 7th614Andrew ROBERTS (svet) GS Vecchi40.7s814:17.7615:21.8815:34.8915:44.0915:34.9810.1%1h17:13.977:41.2
 8th610Denis SMITH 46.2s1315:00.7915:24.2915:26.1815:28.0715:20.773.0%1h17:25.987:53.2
 9th607Steven HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles41.5s1014:53.0815:19.6715:22.6715:38.2815:48.596.2%1h17:43.498:10.7
 10th605Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) WarVena Racing Team42.5s1215:17.91015:41.51015:52.81016:06.71016:51.71110.2%1h20:33.11011:00.4
 11th612Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC41.1s915:19.61115:54.81116:35.81116:38.61116:29.8108.6%1h21:39.71112:07.0
 12th609John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RT41.8s1116:21.01217:19.31217:38.21217:45.1128.6%1h09:45.412
 13th616Paul THORNTON (svet) Cleveland Wheelers CC46.3s1417:24.91318:07.01318:29.61318:23.2136.2%1h13:11.013
 14th611Robert LEE (svet) 1:11.51528:04.21431:23.91431:59.31414.0%1h32:38.914
 602Donald MACGREGOR dream cycling40.0s4n/aDNF
 608Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coachingn/aDNS

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st302Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing Trek25.9s1012:26.7113:00.7412:53.9112:33.314.6%51:20.51-
emoji_events2nd308Callum THORNLEY Peebles CC24.9s412:27.4313:00.7413:00.6413:04.134.9%51:57.7237.2s
emoji_events3rd337Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club26.5s1412:28.0412:59.4213:00.2313:03.724.8%51:57.8337.3s
 4th309Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing Trek24.7s312:28.2613:00.8613:00.1213:05.545.0%51:59.3438.8s
 5th303Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth26.1s1112:28.1512:58.7113:01.2513:06.655.1%52:00.7540.2s
 6th306Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers23.9s112:44.81012:59.4213:22.1813:36.3126.7%53:06.561:46.0
 7th307Christopher HILBERT Velo Club Lincoln24.2s212:32.7713:19.7913:45.31113:18.089.6%53:19.971:59.4
 8th304Nathan SMITH (yth) Birkenhead North End CC25.8s912:49.81113:44.61413:10.7713:14.267.1%53:25.182:04.6
 9th312George MARSHALL (jun) Cardiff JIF24.9s412:44.0913:38.41313:31.5913:16.577.1%53:35.392:14.8
 10th313Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC25.5s712:43.8813:07.5813:44.81013:42.6148.0%53:44.2102:23.7
 11th317Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC25.5s712:56.41413:26.01013:56.21513:29.9107.7%54:14.0112:53.5
 12th331Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo26.9s1612:55.21213:26.21113:55.41313:40.3137.8%54:24.0123:03.5
 13th320Ben MCMULLEN (yth) Sprockets Cycle Shop RT26.3s1312:56.11313:26.21113:55.71414:03.1218.6%54:47.4133:26.9
 14th321Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT28.2s2313:03.81613:52.11613:57.71813:58.8177.0%55:20.6144:00.1
 15th323Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones28.0s2113:02.91513:52.41813:57.41614:00.1187.3%55:20.8154:00.3
 16th341Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo30.7s3313:13.01813:49.31513:46.11214:02.1196.2%55:21.2164:00.7
 17th315Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC27.2s1813:04.21713:52.21713:57.41614:07.8228.1%55:28.8174:08.3
 18th322Joshua BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC28.5s2513:23.62114:16.42614:03.21913:27.996.6%55:39.6184:19.1
 19th311Dean HARVEY Cycling Ulster26.6s1513:17.62014:05.32114:23.02413:31.7118.2%55:44.2194:23.7
 20th338Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes30.5s3213:33.42514:03.71914:04.72113:48.7153.8%56:01.0204:40.5
 21st316Spencer DAVIES CCAbergavenny / JPSigns&Print28.0s2113:30.72314:09.02314:04.22014:02.8204.7%56:14.7214:54.2
 22nd319Leon DAWES Complete Cycle Works26.9s1613:17.01914:13.32514:40.52614:27.02410.5%57:04.7225:44.2
 23rd328Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC29.3s2813:35.02614:04.52014:15.92314:40.1258.0%57:04.8235:44.3
 24th314Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls27.8s2013:30.82414:09.52414:12.82214:44.5279.1%57:05.4245:44.9
 25th318Luke HAZELL Team Darenth26.1s1113:27.82214:07.92214:36.32514:54.12810.7%57:32.2256:11.7
 26th329William SHIELD Summit MTB Club29.1s2713:35.12714:22.92714:52.22914:16.1239.5%57:35.4266:14.9
 27th344Thomas SLUDDEN Hebridean Cycle Club30.3s3013:50.62914:28.72814:47.92813:58.4166.9%57:35.9276:15.4
 28th326Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware29.0s2613:52.33014:29.12915:10.53114:40.8269.4%58:41.7287:21.2
 29th339Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC28.3s2413:49.12814:32.53015:04.83015:41.83013.6%59:36.5298:16.0
 30th325Sam MCGHEE C & N / Sutton CC27.4s1914:23.13115:59.73314:40.72715:53.23111.2%1h01:24.13010:03.6
 31st332Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo32.4s3615:01.23215:17.13115:12.63215:21.3292.2%1h01:24.63110:04.1
 32nd334Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club29.9s2915:03.93415:42.23216:59.93318:00.43419.5%1h06:16.33214:55.8
 33rd336Adam MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion30.3s3015:14.83516:10.93417:12.63417:08.23312.9%1h06:16.83314:56.3
 34th340Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes31.5s3415:02.83316:58.53617:13.13516:34.43214.4%1h06:20.33414:59.8
 35th330Miller CROMBIE West Lothian Clarion CC32.7s3716:06.13616:34.23518:15.13713.4%51:28.135
 36th335Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club32.3s3516:20.13717:25.23717:17.2366.6%51:34.836
 305Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC25.3s612:27.3213:01.9713:04.064.9%DNF
 345George SORE n/aDNS
 343Oliver BRINKLEY n/aDNS
 342George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBCn/aDNS
 333Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Clubn/aDNS
 327Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RCn/aDNS
 324Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 310Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/aDNS
 301Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CCn/aDNS

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st635James MURPHY (vet) HTR XC Team18.0s213:27.2114:06.7114:31.9114:34.418.3%56:58.21-
emoji_events2nd632Lacuzis LIENINS 19.0s414:00.7215:16.8215:48.4215:46.9212.8%1h01:11.824:13.6
emoji_events3rd626Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC22.0s514:43.0315:38.0315:58.4316:00.438.8%1h02:41.835:43.6
 4th634Valerio VISCONTI ROTOR Race Team17.0s115:21.3416:48.2417:44.1418:49.8622.6%1h09:00.4412:02.2
 5th629Cian EVANS The Bulls24.0s616:18.0617:08.9518:00.5517:38.5410.5%1h09:29.9512:31.7
 6th622Martin ALLANSON 32.0s1016:51.6717:47.5618:16.1618:18.558.6%1h11:45.7614:47.5
 7th627Daniel RISH 25.0s717:50.4918:08.5721:16.8822:10.0724.3%1h19:50.7722:52.5
 8th630Simon BARRANS Holmfirth CC28.0s919:32.21020:21.6921:02.877.7%1h01:24.68
 625Reuben ALLANSON Richardsons Cycle Club27.0s816:56.6819:28.1814.9%DNF
 631Darren REED (fun) Witham Wheelers18.0s215:39.25n/aDNF
 624James TINLEY Hadleigh Mountain Bike Club32.0s1020:51.811n/aDNF
 633James MACKORIE Velo Bants CCn/aDNS
 628Garrett HILL Builth Cycle Worksn/aDNS
 623Peter PHILLIPS Mondraker UK / Sussed Outn/aDNS
 621Mark KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/aDNS

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st204Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products27.5s112:21.9112:47.0112:34.113.4%38:10.51-
emoji_events2nd206Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club29.0s413:15.5413:57.7413:40.925.3%41:23.123:12.6
emoji_events3rd201Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing Trek29.3s513:15.0313:57.5313:43.035.3%41:24.833:14.3
 4th208Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth30.1s613:14.8213:57.1213:47.745.3%41:29.743:19.2
 5th202Thomas WADSWORTH WORX Factory Racing28.1s213:42.6814:42.61014:31.767.3%43:25.055:14.5
 6th220George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC35.0s1313:40.9514:38.0614:31.767.0%43:25.665:15.1
 7th203Alfie AMEY Team Darenth32.4s1013:41.9714:38.6914:33.496.9%43:26.375:15.8
 8th205Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers31.3s813:44.1914:38.2814:33.186.6%43:26.785:16.2
 9th213Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers33.0s1213:41.6614:38.1714:34.4116.9%43:27.195:16.6
 10th233Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC37.4s2114:04.11014:33.7514:21.953.5%43:37.1105:26.6
 11th212Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team36.2s1514:05.11114:52.51214:50.0165.6%44:23.8116:13.3
 12th218Alfie DAVIES A Cycling39.3s2914:24.51714:50.21114:38.8123.0%44:32.8126:22.3
 13th223Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes36.8s1814:19.01514:58.71314:44.4134.6%44:38.9136:28.4
 14th227Paddy BARNES Glasgow Riderz36.4s1614:18.91414:59.01414:49.4154.7%44:43.7146:33.2
 15th224Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CC36.8s1814:18.41315:10.71814:49.0146.1%44:54.9156:44.4
 16th207Reuben OAKLEY Tay Titans32.1s914:45.91915:03.21614:34.3103.3%44:55.5166:45.0
 17th209Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers28.6s314:49.92015:02.01515:00.0171.4%45:20.5177:10.0
 18th216Luke WILLIAMS (yth) Rhyl Cycling Club32.5s1114:23.41615:09.61715:16.3186.1%45:21.8187:11.3
 19th210Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC30.3s714:10.91215:44.42116:02.82413.2%46:28.4198:17.9
 20th228Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney37.3s2014:54.02515:13.11915:44.2205.6%46:28.6208:18.1
 21st229Dan BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC39.6s3014:51.02115:34.52015:49.9226.6%46:55.0218:44.5
 22nd221Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club37.8s2214:53.32215:55.02215:31.7196.9%46:57.8228:47.3
 23rd222Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC38.4s2414:53.72415:57.62315:46.5217.2%47:16.2239:05.7
 24th211Matthew MACKENZIE (yth) Edinburgh RC35.3s1414:42.91816:36.22716:20.82512.8%48:15.22410:04.7
 25th230Jonny STYRIN 39.2s2815:18.22716:17.92416:02.2236.5%48:17.52510:07.0
 26th237Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team38.8s2514:53.62316:28.52517:16.63016.0%49:17.52611:07.0
 27th217Charlie HART JCAYA36.5s1715:21.12816:36.02616:54.62710.2%49:28.22711:17.7
 28th232Harry WARDLE Clifton CC38.8s2515:12.12616:42.52817:16.02913.6%49:49.42811:38.9
 29th231Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion40.9s3215:22.72917:48.53217:02.92815.8%50:55.02912:44.5
 30th225Billy REED Witham Wheelers Cycling Club37.9s2315:50.43017:23.73017:26.73210.1%51:18.73013:08.2
 31st226Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth38.8s2516:16.53118:26.53316:47.62613.3%52:09.43113:58.9
 32nd234Gareth MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion41.1s3316:47.73217:48.33117:23.4316.0%52:40.53214:30.0
 33rd236Samuel STOKER Hafren CC40.8s3116:50.93317:20.82917:48.2335.7%52:40.73314:30.2
 235Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CCn/aDNS
 219Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 215Finlay TAYLOR Royal Albert CCn/aDNS
 214Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RCn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st21Kerry MACPHEEphoto 32.2s213:24.6113:49.2114:05.2114:21.9114:14.6114:20.4114:41.339.5%1h39:29.41-
emoji_events2nd23Eilish GILBERT Torq Performance32.4s313:39.4214:29.4314:32.1314:43.6314:47.4314:44.1214:55.949.3%1h42:24.322:54.9
emoji_events3rd22Amy-Jo HANSFORDphoto Torq Performance32.1s115:09.8814:27.0214:26.2214:45.6414:48.4414:44.7314:00.918.2%1h42:54.733:25.3
 4th26Jane BARRphoto Velocity 44 RT32.6s414:02.7314:36.3514:36.4514:36.7214:36.0214:52.9415:01.457.0%1h42:55.043:25.6
 5th25Sharn HOOPERphoto Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site32.7s614:13.8414:34.0414:34.4414:47.9514:55.8515:13.6614:41.127.0%1h43:33.354:03.9
 6th29Joanne THOMphoto_library Ronde Works Racing32.6s414:35.6715:00.9615:04.0615:38.8615:27.7615:10.4515:03.167.2%1h46:33.167:03.7
 7th28Elvita BRANCHphoto Mondraker UK / Sussed Out33.0s814:34.9615:04.9715:28.9715:43.4715:44.7715:50.1716:07.9710.6%1h49:07.879:38.4
 8th27Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing32.8s714:20.4515:59.4816:11.5815:51.5816:09.2815:54.6816:14.2813.2%1h51:13.6811:44.2
 30Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS
 24Vanessa HOLMES Sherwood Pines Cycles Formen/aDNS

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st133Alanda SCOTTphoto_library Army CSR35.4s215:06.0315:18.2215:20.0115:27.6215:15.6115:06.312.4%1h32:09.11-
emoji_events2nd136Agne KUDIRKAITEphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC36.7s314:54.0115:09.7115:39.1215:17.5115:40.7316:05.138.0%1h33:22.821:13.7
emoji_events3rd135Kerry JAGOphoto_library 34.6s115:03.9215:29.3316:03.2315:55.0416:13.9416:16.448.0%1h35:36.333:27.2
 4th134Melissa BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross36.9s415:39.3416:27.4516:19.9515:50.5315:35.8215:55.625.5%1h36:25.444:16.3
 5th131Steph WEAVERphoto_library Army CSR37.3s515:39.4516:10.5416:12.0416:02.8516:13.9416:42.956.8%1h37:38.855:29.7
 6th132Rachel CONNERNEYphoto KTM UK Factory MTB Team38.7s616:23.1616:54.3617:44.0617:41.3618:05.8617:41.4610.4%1h45:08.6612:59.5
 7th137Jodie COLEphoto EpicOrangePhysioResol39.1s716:42.4718:27.6718:09.4718:18.9718:44.3712.2%1h31:01.77

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st60Maddie WADSWORTHphoto_library Cycle Team OnForm30.2s213:53.2114:27.4114:34.4114:30.0114:35.215.0%1h12:30.41-
emoji_events2nd54Poppy WILDMANphoto_library SF Racing30.1s115:26.0316:06.3315:59.7315:31.7215:53.734.4%1h19:27.526:57.1
emoji_events3rd59Katie SCOTTphoto Cycle Team OnForm30.3s314:59.3216:06.7416:26.0515:55.4315:55.949.6%1h19:53.637:23.2
 4th52Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's1:34.2816:21.6615:12.9215:36.7216:25.0515:52.927.9%1h21:03.348:32.9
 5th53Niamh MCKIVERIGANphoto_library Cycling Ulster30.5s416:02.3416:30.0516:18.5416:11.1416:24.552.9%1h21:56.959:26.5
 6th56Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster31.3s516:13.5516:43.3617:08.4617:12.4617:24.967.3%1h25:13.8612:43.4
 7th57Emily WILKINSON Peebles CC31.6s616:49.4717:55.1718:23.1817:40.3718:08.679.3%1h29:28.1716:57.7
 8th58Amy CANTELOphoto Hargroves-Montezuma's33.1s717:14.6818:30.9818:10.6718:28.487.4%1h12:57.68
 55Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderzn/aDNS
 51Anna MCGORUM Peebles CCn/aDNS

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st451Julia HAMLYNphoto_library BmthCycleworks VitecFire46.5s114:23.1115:14.7115:11.6115:24.2115:14.417.1%1h16:14.51-
emoji_events2nd452Dani HUMPHREYphoto BmthCycleworks VitecFire46.8s215:20.2216:15.5216:20.0216:16.5215:36.926.5%1h20:35.924:21.4
emoji_events3rd453Kate DANCEphoto Hadleigh MTB Club47.5s315:47.2316:33.6316:56.3317:21.0317:31.6311.0%1h24:57.238:42.7
 4th454Emma PAYNEphoto Fossa Racing47.8s417:33.9517:24.8418:07.7517:56.7417:59.544.1%1h29:50.4413:35.9
 5th455Donna GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre48.5s517:19.4417:40.2518:01.6418:01.2518:19.355.8%1h30:10.2513:55.7

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st531Maddi SMITHphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club47.1s114:22.6115:14.8115:36.7116:04.0216:19.4313.5%1h18:24.61-
emoji_events2nd532Virginia ROBERTSphoto Albion Cycling Co47.4s314:45.3215:41.5215:48.9215:50.6115:35.917.4%1h18:29.625.0s
emoji_events3rd533Lucy ROGERSphoto Congleton CC47.1s114:53.4315:53.4316:26.6316:31.4316:11.9211.0%1h20:43.832:19.2
 4th534Alison BAGNALLphoto Stratford CC59.8s518:53.1420:06.2420:17.4421:14.7412.5%1h21:31.24
 5th535Eleanor FIRTHphoto Team Glow59.1s419:30.9520:52.6521:25.2522:27.8515.1%1h25:15.65

60+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st617Carolyn SPEIRSphoto_library Kendal Cycle Club58.8s117:44.6118:11.8119:00.4119:04.9119:15.918.6%1h34:16.41-

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st651Alison GUNNELL 33.0s116:45.0117:15.9117:53.7117:40.616.8%1h10:08.21-
emoji_events2nd652Faye WILLIAMS Rhyll CC34.0s219:28.0223:24.8224:29.1225.8%1h07:55.92

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st242Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC31.2s314:01.7114:55.1115:25.229.9%44:53.21-
emoji_events2nd241Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC31.0s214:39.9215:26.3315:13.215.3%45:50.4257.2s
emoji_events3rd243Christina MCGORUM Peebles CC30.6s114:54.9415:24.3215:54.036.6%46:43.831:50.6
 4th244Aine DOHERTY VC Glendale31.4s414:50.7315:55.8416:39.81012.2%47:57.743:04.5
 5th245Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing31.8s515:02.9516:44.7816:37.7911.3%48:57.154:03.9
 6th252Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC36.3s1115:43.5716:31.2716:12.945.1%49:03.964:10.7
 7th247Harriet LIMB Matlock CC33.3s615:46.0816:30.9616:16.064.7%49:06.274:13.0
 8th259Freya EVANS The Bulls36.6s1215:43.4616:30.6516:22.875.0%49:13.484:20.2
 9th246Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing35.0s915:50.0916:45.5916:14.755.8%49:25.294:32.0
 10th249Aoife BAKOVIC Wxc World Racing34.1s716:01.31016:54.71116:34.585.6%50:04.6105:11.4
 11th257Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC34.5s816:11.11216:49.31017:16.7116.8%50:51.6115:58.4
 12th258Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford Race Team36.8s1316:02.51116:58.31217:22.9128.4%51:00.5126:07.3
 13th255Daisy TAYLOR Royal Albert CCn/a51:50.0136:56.8
 14th248Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion36.8s1316:35.41417:13.11318:11.4149.6%52:36.7147:43.5
 15th251Evie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles35.4s1016:32.11318:00.01418:05.1139.4%53:12.6158:19.4
 16th254Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC37.1s1516:53.31518:10.11519:03.21512.8%54:43.7169:50.5
 17th253Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford Race Team37.7s1617:51.11619:56.21620:43.21616.1%59:08.21714:15.0
 18th256Kate SHAW Huddersfield Star Wheelers40.8s1720:35.91722:16.1178.1%43:32.818
 250Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/aDNS

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st352Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF34.8s814:05.2115:03.4314:45.916.9%44:29.31-
emoji_events2nd354Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing32.4s214:18.5215:00.3114:50.934.9%44:42.1212.8s
emoji_events3rd351Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC31.8s114:34.5415:03.3214:48.423.3%44:58.0328.7s
 4th358Rosie ANDREWS Certini Bicycle Co32.4s214:31.7315:05.2415:11.144.5%45:20.4451.1s
 5th357Lotta MANSFIELD Cycling Performance Squad34.3s715:03.7715:28.8515:35.653.5%46:42.452:13.1
 6th356Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware33.0s515:02.2615:31.9615:50.675.4%46:57.762:28.4
 7th355Leah CLEGG 35.3s914:59.5515:53.4715:38.066.0%47:06.272:36.9
 8th360Emily LINES Wxc World Racing34.2s615:13.0815:59.7816:18.187.1%48:05.083:35.7
 9th353Isla MASON Team Empella Cyclo-Cross32.4s215:21.3916:36.6916:55.3910.2%49:25.694:56.3
 10th362Roisin LALLY Cycling Performance Squad36.1s1016:01.11017:08.41016:56.2107.0%50:41.8106:12.5
 11th361Holly BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing Trek37.0s1117:00.91118:17.51118:08.0117.5%54:03.4119:34.1
 359Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/aDNS
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us