Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Samuel WALSH | EPR | 1:45.1964 | 53.918s1 | 53.918s1 | - | ||
2nd | 137 | James ELDRIDGE (htl) | 59.817s2 | 59.426s2 | 59.426s2 | 5.508s | |||
3rd | 136 | John DAVIS (vet) | The Johnpound | 59.520s1 | 59.868s3 | 59.520s3 | 5.602s | ||
4th | 69 | Ben CAVE | 1:08.5403 | 1:07.3334 | 1:07.3334 | 13.415s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | George MADLEY | Brink.uk | 59.231s1 | 1:23.64920 | 59.231s1 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Nathan DIWELL-WILSON | 1:00.6452 | 59.582s1 | 59.582s2 | 0.351s | |||
3rd | 12 | Oscar GRIFFITHS | 1:08.87910 | 59.985s2 | 59.985s3 | 0.754s | |||
4th | 157 | Reece SAXON | 1:03.0243 | 1:04.9694 | 1:03.0244 | 3.793s | |||
5th | 25 | Will STUTTARD | 1:05.9975 | 1:04.6373 | 1:04.6375 | 5.406s | |||
6th | 7 | George COTSWORTH-SMITH | MB Cyclery | 1:07.6258 | 1:05.2275 | 1:05.2276 | 5.996s | ||
7th | 20 | Haris MEIKLE | 1:05.7354 | 1:07.6728 | 1:05.7357 | 6.504s | |||
8th | 27 | Lewis WILLIAMSON | EPR | 1:06.2156 | 1:06.8367 | 1:06.2158 | 6.984s | ||
9th | 23 | Ben PRIMROSE | 1:07.0637 | 1:06.6296 | 1:06.6299 | 7.398s | |||
10th | 21 | Cooper MORGE | Mum | 1:08.1619 | 1:08.16110 | 8.930s | |||
11th | 14 | Toby GRINDLE | 1:08.98511 | 1:11.04311 | 1:08.98511 | 9.754s | |||
12th | 19 | Oliver MARSTON | Gabriel Cycles | 1:20.01218 | 1:09.3799 | 1:09.37912 | 10.148s | ||
13th | 5 | Charlie BAKER | 1:12.53612 | 1:10.43810 | 1:10.43813 | 11.207s | |||
14th | 16 | Joe HUGHES (yth) | 1:14.66513 | 1:12.71912 | 1:12.71914 | 13.488s | |||
15th | 8 | Samuel DAY | FasthouseUK | 1:25.25420 | 1:14.17213 | 1:14.17215 | 14.941s | ||
16th | 63 | Chace WESCOTT | 1:14.97714 | 1:15.03214 | 1:14.97716 | 15.746s | |||
17th | 24 | Hugo RAIMES | 1:15.64515 | 1:15.67615 | 1:15.64517 | 16.414s | |||
18th | 15 | Thomas GUMBLETON | 1:16.21916 | 1:17.81716 | 1:16.21918 | 16.988s | |||
19th | 11 | Ned FREEBOROUGH | 1:18.78217 | 1:19.64917 | 1:18.78219 | 19.551s | |||
20th | 13 | Felix GRIFFITHS | 1:30.57121 | 1:19.75818 | 1:19.75820 | 20.527s | |||
21st | 22 | Benjy NAYLOR-DAVIS | 1:24.58619 | 1:22.85619 | 1:22.85621 | 23.625s | |||
22nd | 17 | Louis LAING | 1:38.38322 | 1:27.68421 | 1:27.68422 | 28.453s | |||
23rd | 9 | Oliver DENNINGTON | 1:45.33623 | 1:29.71122 | 1:29.71123 | 30.480s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Dom PLATT | D&D Cycles | 52.473s1 | 51.235s1 | 51.235s1 | - | ||
2nd | 37 | Lucas CRAIK | fabric / Flow Vision / Indy Racing | 54.254s2 | 55.239s3 | 54.254s2 | 3.019s | ||
3rd | 60 | Luca THURLOW | Flow Vision / Indy Racing | 55.254s3 | 55.207s2 | 55.207s3 | 3.972s | ||
4th | 52 | Tor RICHARDSON | 59.024s5 | 58.715s4 | 58.715s4 | 7.480s | |||
5th | 55 | Jonathan SCOTT | 58.778s4 | 58.778s5 | 7.543s | ||||
6th | 41 | Sam JONES (jun) | 1:00.3096 | 59.290s5 | 59.290s6 | 8.055s | |||
7th | 40 | Max GERRARD | Double Drop | 1:02.93812 | 59.387s6 | 59.387s7 | 8.152s | ||
8th | 39 | Raif FURMENGER | 1:00.9658 | 1:00.0827 | 1:00.0828 | 8.847s | |||
9th | 44 | Luke MADLEY | Brink.uk | 1:01.0559 | 1:00.1418 | 1:00.1419 | 8.906s | ||
10th | 64 | Marley WHITE | 1:00.4587 | 1:05.02415 | 1:00.45810 | 9.223s | |||
11th | 48 | Charlie PAUL | 1:04.78219 | 1:00.5799 | 1:00.57911 | 9.344s | |||
12th | 38 | Max FARLOW | 1:01.70710 | 1:08.18019 | 1:01.70712 | 10.472s | |||
13th | 59 | Jack SKINNER | Stink Dog Racing | 1:03.16113 | 1:01.84410 | 1:01.84413 | 10.609s | ||
14th | 62 | Isaac WALLER | 1:01.89911 | 1:03.06311 | 1:01.89914 | 10.664s | |||
15th | 33 | Henry BLACKMORE | 1:03.95715 | 1:03.13312 | 1:03.13315 | 11.898s | |||
16th | 35 | Luis BOLWELL | 1:03.46514 | 1:04.10614 | 1:03.46516 | 12.230s | |||
17th | 49 | Louis PECKETT | 1:08.73923 | 1:03.92613 | 1:03.92617 | 12.691s | |||
18th | 47 | Harrison PARKER (1) | Bens Apprentice | 1:04.09816 | 1:04.09818 | 12.863s | |||
19th | 56 | Joseph SIMMS | 1:04.55517 | 1:06.68417 | 1:04.55519 | 13.320s | |||
20th | 65 | Freddie YO | 1:04.66418 | 1:07.85618 | 1:04.66420 | 13.429s | |||
21st | 29 | Vincent AVIZIUS | Nut&Bolt | 1:08.82124 | 1:05.59016 | 1:05.59021 | 14.355s | ||
22nd | 46 | Will PAINE | 1:05.60220 | 1:09.11022 | 1:05.60222 | 14.367s | |||
23rd | 45 | Atticus MARKS | 1:05.97321 | 1:08.63320 | 1:05.97323 | 14.738s | |||
24th | 31 | Kai BEASANT | 1:08.33222 | 1:20.59030 | 1:08.33224 | 17.097s | |||
25th | 51 | Angus PRUDEN | 1:09.62526 | 1:08.71121 | 1:08.71125 | 17.476s | |||
26th | 58 | Harry SKINNER | 1:08.82925 | 1:10.18425 | 1:08.82926 | 17.594s | |||
27th | 57 | Miles SINCLAIR | 1:09.66827 | 1:09.30523 | 1:09.30527 | 18.070s | |||
28th | 54 | Corey SARIN | 1:11.16828 | 1:09.52424 | 1:09.52428 | 18.289s | |||
29th | 28 | Zac ASHBY-RUDD | 1:11.79729 | 1:13.86027 | 1:11.79729 | 20.562s | |||
30th | 36 | Jacob COOPER | 1:14.86831 | 1:13.44226 | 1:13.44230 | 22.207s | |||
31st | 53 | Oscar SANDLE | 1:14.09030 | 1:18.85629 | 1:14.09031 | 22.855s | |||
32nd | 34 | Luke BLACKMORE | 1:16.19232 | 1:17.54328 | 1:16.19232 | 24.957s | |||
33rd | 43 | Rufus MACGREGOR | 1:19.07933 | 1:19.07933 | 27.844s | ||||
34th | 61 | Rory TOMS | 1:24.25435 | 1:23.44631 | 1:23.44634 | 32.211s | |||
35th | 42 | Matthew KERR (juv) | 1:24.24334 | 1:41.95432 | 1:24.24335 | 33.008s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 75 | Ethan CRAIK | fabric / GT Bicycles | 48.907s1 | 49.614s1 | 48.907s1 | - | ||
2nd | 73 | Jonny ROCKETT | 53.438s2 | 51.786s2 | 51.786s2 | 2.879s | |||
3rd | 84 | Fred HUNT | Hayball Cyclesport | 53.911s3 | 57.196s9 | 53.911s3 | 5.004s | ||
4th | 91 | Joel PICKFORD | Flow Vision / GT Coalition | 55.836s5 | 54.778s3 | 54.778s4 | 5.871s | ||
5th | 85 | Robby JOHNSTON (u21) | MB Cyclery | 55.247s4 | 54.911s4 | 54.911s5 | 6.004s | ||
6th | 92 | Archie PRIMROSE | 58.836s13 | 56.278s5 | 56.278s6 | 7.371s | |||
7th | 77 | Herb DAVIS | 56.438s6 | 56.942s7 | 56.438s7 | 7.531s | |||
8th | 95 | Aidan SEARLE | 57.153s7 | 56.758s6 | 56.758s8 | 7.851s | |||
9th | 101 | Finley TAYLOR | Broken Riderd | 1:05.36027 | 57.020s8 | 57.020s9 | 8.113s | ||
10th | 94 | Milan ROHMER | 57.985s8 | 57.215s10 | 57.215s10 | 8.308s | |||
11th | 88 | Scott MCFARLANE | Southern Enduro. O'Neal | 58.153s10 | 57.891s11 | 57.891s11 | 8.984s | ||
12th | 140 | Billy COLVIN | 58.082s9 | 57.911s12 | 57.911s12 | 9.004s | |||
13th | 90 | Andrew ONEIL | 58.450s11 | 58.555s14 | 58.450s13 | 9.543s | |||
14th | 68 | Aaron BROWN | Mountain Trax | 1:02.50422 | 58.477s13 | 58.477s14 | 9.570s | ||
15th | 79 | Joe FOORD | 58.516s12 | 58.786s16 | 58.516s15 | 9.609s | |||
16th | 70 | Cameron CHURCH | 1:00.50816 | 58.723s15 | 58.723s16 | 9.816s | |||
17th | 83 | Tom HORNUNG | 1:00.68817 | 59.254s17 | 59.254s17 | 10.347s | |||
18th | 93 | Isaac RABANI | 59.770s14 | 59.375s18 | 59.375s18 | 10.468s | |||
19th | 76 | Freddie DAVIES (exp) | 1:00.13315 | 1:01.35220 | 1:00.13319 | 11.226s | |||
20th | 105 | Josh WILLIAMS (sen3) | 1:00.79718 | 1:00.59419 | 1:00.59420 | 11.687s | |||
21st | 74 | Toby CORNELIUS | 1:01.07519 | 1:02.63325 | 1:01.07521 | 12.168s | |||
22nd | 87 | George MATHIAS | Perfect print | 1:03.77423 | 1:01.41821 | 1:01.41822 | 12.511s | ||
23rd | 72 | Joshua COOPER | 1:13.65735 | 1:01.54722 | 1:01.54723 | 12.640s | |||
24th | 86 | Max LESTER | Biketart.com | 1:02.02820 | 1:07.84033 | 1:02.02824 | 13.121s | ||
25th | 100 | Finn TAYLOR (yth) | 1:04.25024 | 1:02.03623 | 1:02.03625 | 13.129s | |||
26th | 96 | Sam SINCLAIR | 1:02.39521 | 1:05.64530 | 1:02.39526 | 13.488s | |||
27th | 89 | Andrew MOSELEY | 1:05.34426 | 1:02.62224 | 1:02.62227 | 13.715s | |||
28th | 78 | Wilfi DINHAM-PEREN | 1:35.66540 | 1:03.89926 | 1:03.89928 | 14.992s | |||
29th | 66 | Oliver ANAYI | 1:05.12525 | 1:04.49727 | 1:04.49729 | 15.590s | |||
30th | 97 | Jack SLAYFORD | 1:06.11029 | 1:05.30928 | 1:05.30930 | 16.402s | |||
31st | 81 | Ollie HARRIS | 1:11.05932 | 1:05.34429 | 1:05.34431 | 16.437s | |||
32nd | 67 | Tom BAIGENT | Natural Playground | 1:05.73528 | 1:05.73532 | 16.828s | |||
33rd | 71 | Theo CLARKE ° | 1:06.77830 | 1:05.91131 | 1:05.91133 | 17.004s | |||
34th | 80 | Oliver GUNNER | 1:07.14131 | 1:06.97332 | 1:06.97334 | 18.066s | |||
35th | 106 | Henry WORMWELL | 1:11.36433 | 1:08.02034 | 1:08.02035 | 19.113s | |||
36th | 103 | Eddie VEARS | 1:11.93434 | 1:08.21935 | 1:08.21936 | 19.312s | |||
37th | 99 | Finlay SUTLIEFF | 1:16.98937 | 1:10.61036 | 1:10.61037 | 21.703s | |||
38th | 98 | Jamie SQUIRES | Ridedirt.co.uk | 1:15.71536 | 1:11.69237 | 1:11.69238 | 22.785s | ||
39th | 82 | Luke HOPKINS | 1:30.86439 | 1:16.76638 | 1:16.76639 | 27.859s | |||
40th | 102 | Michael THORPE | 1:17.62538 | 1:17.55539 | 1:17.55540 | 28.648s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Luke WILLIAMSON | Propain Factory Racing | 48.157s1 | 47.661s1 | 47.661s1 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Thom POTZ-RAYNER | Swinley Bike Hub | 53.793s3 | 52.344s2 | 52.344s2 | 4.683s | ||
3rd | 125 | Nathan THOMSON | Mountain Trax | 53.555s2 | 53.000s3 | 53.000s3 | 5.339s | ||
4th | 122 | Edward POUND | Team Southern Enduro | 54.469s4 | 53.434s4 | 53.434s4 | 5.773s | ||
5th | 110 | Josh FOORD | Flowvision / Green Oil | 55.090s5 | 53.833s5 | 53.833s5 | 6.172s | ||
6th | 115 | Alex HENDERSON (jun) | The Saucy Senders | 56.086s7 | 54.563s6 | 54.563s6 | 6.902s | ||
7th | 108 | James CUDBERTSON | Muddy Shots | 56.125s8 | 55.215s7 | 55.215s7 | 7.554s | ||
8th | 123 | Jamie SMITH (jun) | 56.043s6 | 55.747s8 | 55.747s8 | 8.086s | |||
9th | 113 | Tom GUNNER | 1:02.25412 | 55.922s9 | 55.922s9 | 8.261s | |||
10th | 112 | Ewan GUMBLETON | 57.450s9 | 56.407s10 | 56.407s10 | 8.746s | |||
11th | 117 | Rafe HOILE | 57.665s10 | 56.575s11 | 56.575s11 | 8.914s | |||
12th | 107 | Luke APPLETON | 1:04.39515 | 58.485s12 | 58.485s12 | 10.824s | |||
13th | 120 | Andrew MCNAUGHTON | Southyeetabix RT | 58.782s11 | 59.504s15 | 58.782s13 | 11.121s | ||
14th | 114 | Will HARRIS (jun) | 1:03.18413 | 58.875s13 | 58.875s14 | 11.214s | |||
15th | 118 | Dan LARNER | 1:11.31319 | 59.274s14 | 59.274s15 | 11.613s | |||
16th | 119 | John MARTIN (jun) | Southyeetabix RT | 1:08.07517 | 1:02.06316 | 1:02.06316 | 14.402s | ||
17th | 109 | Ben FEATHERSTONE | Southyeetabix RT | 1:03.41814 | 1:13.35218 | 1:03.41817 | 15.757s | ||
18th | 116 | Jamie HEWLETT | Shroomcrew | 1:10.09418 | 1:07.32917 | 1:07.32918 | 19.668s | ||
19th | 111 | Max FREEBOROUGH | 1:07.35616 | 1:13.59019 | 1:07.35619 | 19.695s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 167 | Chris RYAN | Pedal Addiction Collective | 51.411s1 | 50.950s1 | 50.950s1 | - | ||
2nd | 151 | Ross GREEN (sen2) | Rogate B1kepark | 52.520s4 | 52.086s2 | 52.086s2 | 1.136s | ||
3rd | 162 | Tomasz MICHALKA | Gravity Revolt | 53.247s5 | 52.379s3 | 52.379s3 | 1.429s | ||
4th | 153 | Alex HAMMOND | Rip-ride wear | 52.434s2 | 52.583s4 | 52.434s4 | 1.484s | ||
5th | 149 | Will EASEY | Cotic | 52.442s3 | 1:02.80519 | 52.442s5 | 1.492s | ||
6th | 152 | Chris GUNTER | BikeLux Newbury | 53.508s6 | 52.778s5 | 52.778s6 | 1.828s | ||
7th | 142 | Dominic BAKER | 1:01.64114 | 54.411s6 | 54.411s7 | 3.461s | |||
8th | 161 | Andy LEHMANN | 59.622s11 | 54.969s7 | 54.969s8 | 4.019s | |||
9th | 146 | Dan CAPES | 55.715s7 | 55.770s8 | 55.715s9 | 4.765s | |||
10th | 165 | Alfred NEWNHAM | 57.227s8 | 57.840s9 | 57.227s10 | 6.277s | |||
11th | 144 | Bradley BEETS | Team Far Kew | 58.200s9 | 1:00.13713 | 58.200s11 | 7.250s | ||
12th | 141 | Billy AUSTIN | 59.586s10 | 58.899s10 | 58.899s12 | 7.949s | |||
13th | 155 | Charlie HUDSON (sen) | 1:05.64520 | 59.442s11 | 59.442s13 | 8.492s | |||
14th | 166 | Brad PARROTT | 1:16.52829 | 59.856s12 | 59.856s14 | 8.906s | |||
15th | 170 | Jake STEEL | 59.969s12 | 1:10.19627 | 59.969s15 | 9.019s | |||
16th | 148 | Lewis DILLOWAY | 1:07.83622 | 1:00.32114 | 1:00.32116 | 9.371s | |||
17th | 168 | Will SIBBICK | 1:03.89117 | 1:00.55515 | 1:00.55517 | 9.605s | |||
18th | 145 | Callum BENSLEY | 1:01.04313 | 1:01.04318 | 10.093s | ||||
19th | 143 | Lewis BATEMAN (2) | 1:04.00818 | 1:01.40716 | 1:01.40719 | 10.457s | |||
20th | 154 | Adrian HOARE | 1:01.70015 | 1:08.65724 | 1:01.70020 | 10.750s | |||
21st | 160 | Jay KELLETT | 1:15.19627 | 1:01.79717 | 1:01.79721 | 10.847s | |||
22nd | 169 | Chaz STEEL | 1:03.80516 | 1:02.39918 | 1:02.39922 | 11.449s | |||
23rd | 163 | Daniel MORGAN | 1:04.57119 | 1:04.73920 | 1:04.57123 | 13.621s | |||
24th | 156 | Emils JANSONS | F L Y I N G M E T A | 1:06.06321 | 1:06.06324 | 15.113s | |||
25th | 159 | Lewis JORDAN | 1:12.19625 | 1:07.01621 | 1:07.01625 | 16.066s | |||
26th | 158 | Harry JOHNSTONE (sen) | 1:08.84423 | 1:07.09822 | 1:07.09826 | 16.148s | |||
27th | 164 | Connor MYRING | 1:14.99326 | 1:07.12223 | 1:07.12227 | 16.172s | |||
28th | 147 | Billy DAVIS | 1:09.48124 | 1:08.85225 | 1:08.85228 | 17.902s | |||
29th | 150 | Henry FROST | 1:15.41128 | 1:09.85626 | 1:09.85629 | 18.906s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Nick PLATT | D&D Cycles | 50.813s1 | 50.399s1 | 50.399s1 | - | ||
2nd | 174 | Jack BECKERSON | Ace bicycles | 52.125s2 | 53.262s7 | 52.125s2 | 1.726s | ||
3rd | 190 | Mike SMITH (mas1) | MB Cyclery | 54.450s6 | 52.586s2 | 52.586s3 | 2.187s | ||
4th | 176 | Adam DAWSON (1) | DMR | 54.473s8 | 52.801s3 | 52.801s4 | 2.402s | ||
5th | 178 | Tokkie FISMER | Rogate B1kepark | 54.461s7 | 52.887s4 | 52.887s5 | 2.488s | ||
6th | 183 | Matt LYNN | 54.012s4 | 52.922s5 | 52.922s6 | 2.523s | |||
7th | 124 | Oliver MEDCALF | 53.582s3 | 53.024s6 | 53.024s7 | 2.625s | |||
8th | 189 | Charlie SMITH (vet) | MB Cyclery | 55.051s9 | 54.211s8 | 54.211s8 | 3.812s | ||
9th | 196 | David VALLER | MB Cyclery | 54.317s5 | 54.680s9 | 54.317s9 | 3.918s | ||
10th | 186 | Mark OAKLEY | 57.489s12 | 55.579s10 | 55.579s10 | 5.180s | |||
11th | 175 | Ryan CORNELL | 58.145s13 | 55.922s11 | 55.922s11 | 5.523s | |||
12th | 193 | Will THOMAS (vet3) | Sussed Out Suspension | 56.747s11 | 55.969s12 | 55.969s12 | 5.570s | ||
13th | 197 | Graeme WADHAMS | 56.219s10 | 1:50.63724 | 56.219s13 | 5.820s | |||
14th | 184 | Ben MARCHANT | MTB Fanatics | 58.411s14 | 1:05.37222 | 58.411s14 | 8.012s | ||
15th | 182 | Rowland JOWETT | 59.250s17 | 58.676s13 | 58.676s15 | 8.277s | |||
16th | 188 | Phil SILVESTER | 58.719s15 | 59.047s16 | 58.719s16 | 8.320s | |||
17th | 172 | Luke BARKAWAY | WM Paintworks | 1:00.29719 | 58.977s14 | 58.977s17 | 8.578s | ||
18th | 173 | Sean BARTLETT | SAS mechanix | 59.211s16 | 59.008s15 | 59.008s18 | 8.609s | ||
19th | 179 | Jacob GARROD | 1:00.13718 | 1:00.96117 | 1:00.13719 | 9.738s | |||
20th | 181 | James HORN (1) | 1:00.72720 | 1:02.57120 | 1:00.72720 | 10.328s | |||
21st | 185 | Daniel MASTERS | Radh | 1:01.00821 | 1:01.63319 | 1:01.00821 | 10.609s | ||
22nd | 171 | Stuart BANKS | trail junkeez | 1:02.91822 | 1:01.32118 | 1:01.32122 | 10.922s | ||
23rd | 195 | James TYSON | Badgergang | 1:05.79323 | 1:04.82921 | 1:04.82923 | 14.430s | ||
24th | 194 | Marc TUCKER | TeamGetSendy | 1:07.05924 | 1:07.05924 | 16.660s | |||
25th | 192 | Mark TELKMAN | 1:13.58225 | 1:11.17623 | 1:11.17625 | 20.777s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 207 | Steve GEALL | Cannondale / DMR / fabric | 52.985s1 | 54.000s1 | 52.985s1 | - | ||
2nd | 203 | Jonathan BROUGHTON | Sicomtb | 54.450s2 | 54.801s2 | 54.450s2 | 1.465s | ||
3rd | 216 | Toby THOMAS | Sussed Out Suspension | 58.391s4 | 54.868s3 | 54.868s3 | 1.883s | ||
4th | 210 | Joby HOLFORD | 57.946s3 | 57.649s4 | 57.649s4 | 4.664s | |||
5th | 213 | William MULHOLLAND | 58.989s5 | 59.036s5 | 58.989s5 | 6.004s | |||
6th | 211 | David JOHNSTON (gvet) | 1:00.7196 | 1:01.7666 | 1:00.7196 | 7.734s | |||
7th | 204 | Mark BUNKER | 1:01.9117 | 1:02.0287 | 1:01.9117 | 8.926s | |||
8th | 206 | John FULLER | 1:02.0048 | 1:02.7979 | 1:02.0048 | 9.019s | |||
9th | 215 | Mark TEMPLE | 1:02.87510 | 1:02.1658 | 1:02.1659 | 9.180s | |||
10th | 208 | Dominic GUMBLETON | 1:02.8299 | 1:49.13315 | 1:02.82910 | 9.844s | |||
11th | 209 | Gareth HAYWOOD | Beers and bad decisions | 1:04.38311 | 1:03.41410 | 1:03.41411 | 10.429s | ||
12th | 205 | Matt BUNKER | 1:06.97313 | 1:04.64511 | 1:04.64512 | 11.660s | |||
13th | 214 | Matt PEARS | 1:06.82912 | 1:07.21112 | 1:06.82913 | 13.844s | |||
14th | 212 | Tim MATTHEWS (vet) | 1:09.19214 | 1:08.67613 | 1:08.67614 | 15.691s | |||
15th | 202 | Andrew BAKER (gvet) | Fair Weather Riders | 1:15.58215 | 1:15.93014 | 1:15.58215 | 22.597s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 224 | Rich SIMPSON | Mountain Mania Cycles / Oxford Products | 54.668s1 | 53.891s1 | 53.891s1 | - | ||
2nd | 222 | Lawrence HONEYWOOD | 58.930s2 | 58.055s2 | 58.055s2 | 4.164s | |||
3rd | 225 | Michael STOTT (gvet) | Fenland DH team | 1:01.2903 | 1:00.3403 | 1:00.3403 | 6.449s | ||
4th | 217 | Peter AVIZIUS | Nut&Bolt | 1:04.4155 | 1:00.8644 | 1:00.8644 | 6.973s | ||
5th | 220 | Mark GEARD | Sussed Out Suspension | 1:03.9654 | 1:03.2005 | 1:03.2005 | 9.309s | ||
6th | 219 | Christopher CHIPPING | R.slicker racing | 1:12.1927 | 1:08.9116 | 1:08.9116 | 15.020s | ||
7th | 191 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet2) | Broken Riders | 1:12.1416 | 1:20.4077 | 1:12.1417 | 18.250s |
Female: 10-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Imogen RABANI | 1:25.9651 | 1:35.3051 | 1:25.9651 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Willow BAKER | OTEC Bikes | 1:41.7112 | 1:39.0982 | 1:39.0982 | 13.133s |
Female: 17-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 130 | Yasmin THORPE | Pedal Addiction Collective | 1:08.9461 | 1:12.3721 | 1:08.9461 | - | ||
2nd | 127 | Tess CAKEBREAD-BROWN | 1:11.6062 | 1:13.7543 | 1:11.6062 | 2.660s | |||
3rd | 129 | Zoe STOTT | 1:33.3015 | 1:13.7112 | 1:13.7113 | 4.765s | |||
4th | 128 | Rhiannon GUNNER | Forest Team | 1:13.9733 | 3:57.3135 | 1:13.9734 | 5.027s | ||
5th | 131 | Queenie WATERMAN | 1:16.5124 | 1:20.9774 | 1:16.5125 | 7.566s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Gimena SOUTO | Sussed Out Suspension | 1:09.6801 | 1:09.2151 | 1:09.2151 | - | ||
2nd | 133 | Renée DIWELL | 1:13.1962 | 1:17.7192 | 1:13.1962 | 3.981s | |||
3rd | 132 | Jenna BOWELL | 1:23.4383 | 1:21.6613 | 1:21.6613 | 12.446s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified