shopping_cart0Basketmenu

DH race at Rogate

view_listResults (207)photo_libraryPhotos (7,441)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st138Sam WALSHphoto_library EPR1:45.196453.918s153.918s1-
emoji_events2nd137James ELDRIDGEphoto_library 59.817s259.426s259.426s25.508s
emoji_events3rd136John DAVISphoto_library The Johnpound59.520s159.868s359.520s35.602s
 4th69Ben CAVEphoto_library 1:08.54031:07.33341:07.333413.415s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st18George MADLEYphoto_library Brink.co.uk go to site59.231s11:23.6492059.231s1-
emoji_events2nd10Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library 1:00.645259.582s159.582s20.351s
emoji_events3rd12Oscar GRIFFITHSphoto_library 1:08.8791059.985s259.985s30.754s
 4th157Reece SAXONphoto_library 1:03.02431:04.96941:03.02443.793s
 5th25Will STUTTARDphoto_library 1:05.99751:04.63731:04.63755.406s
 6th7George COTSWORTH-SMITHphoto_library MB Cyclery1:07.62581:05.22751:05.22765.996s
 7th20Haris MEIKLEphoto_library 1:05.73541:07.67281:05.73576.504s
 8th27Lewis WILLIAMSONphoto_library EPR1:06.21561:06.83671:06.21586.984s
 9th23Ben PRIMROSEphoto_library 1:07.06371:06.62961:06.62997.398s
 10th21Cooper MORGEphoto_library Mum1:08.16191:08.161108.930s
 11th14Toby GRINDLEphoto_library 1:08.985111:11.043111:08.985119.754s
 12th19Oliver MARSTONphoto_library Gabriel Cycles1:20.012181:09.37991:09.3791210.148s
 13th5Charlie BAKERphoto_library 1:12.536121:10.438101:10.4381311.207s
 14th16Joseph HUGHESphoto_library 1:14.665131:12.719121:12.7191413.488s
 15th8Samuel DAYphoto_library FasthouseUK1:25.254201:14.172131:14.1721514.941s
 16th63Chace WESCOTTphoto_library 1:14.977141:15.032141:14.9771615.746s
 17th24Hugo RAIMESphoto_library 1:15.645151:15.676151:15.6451716.414s
 18th15Thomas GUMBLETONphoto_library 1:16.219161:17.817161:16.2191816.988s
 19th11Ned FREEBOROUGHphoto_library 1:18.782171:19.649171:18.7821919.551s
 20th13Felix GRIFFITHSphoto_library 1:30.571211:19.758181:19.7582020.527s
 21st22Benjy NAYLOR-DAVISphoto_library 1:24.586191:22.856191:22.8562123.625s
 22nd17Louis LAINGphoto_library 1:38.383221:27.684211:27.6842228.453s
 23rd9Oliver DENNINGTONphoto_library 1:45.336231:29.711221:29.7112330.480s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st50Dominic PLATTphoto_library D&D Cycles52.473s151.235s151.235s1-
emoji_events2nd37Lucas CRAIKphoto_library fabric / Flow Vision / Indy Racing54.254s255.239s354.254s23.019s
emoji_events3rd60Luca THURLOWphoto_library Flow Vision / Indy Racing55.254s355.207s255.207s33.972s
 4th52Tor RICHARDSONphoto_library 59.024s558.715s458.715s47.480s
 5th55Jonathan SCOTTphoto_library 58.778s458.778s57.543s
 6th41Sam JONES (juv)photo_library 1:00.309659.290s559.290s68.055s
 7th40Max GERRARDphoto_library Double Drop1:02.9381259.387s659.387s78.152s
 8th39Raif FURMENGERphoto_library 1:00.96581:00.08271:00.08288.847s
 9th44Luke MADLEYphoto_library Brink.co.uk go to site1:01.05591:00.14181:00.14198.906s
 10th64Marley WHITEphoto_library 1:00.45871:05.024151:00.458109.223s
 11th48Charlie PAULphoto_library 1:04.782191:00.57991:00.579119.344s
 12th38Max FARLOWphoto_library 1:01.707101:08.180191:01.7071210.472s
 13th59Jack SKINNERphoto_library Stink Dog Racing1:03.161131:01.844101:01.8441310.609s
 14th62Isaac WALLERphoto_library 1:01.899111:03.063111:01.8991410.664s
 15th33Henry BLACKMOREphoto_library 1:03.957151:03.133121:03.1331511.898s
 16th35Luis BOLWELLphoto_library 1:03.465141:04.106141:03.4651612.230s
 17th49Louis PECKETTphoto_library 1:08.739231:03.926131:03.9261712.691s
 18th47Harry PARKERphoto_library Bens Apprentice1:04.098161:04.0981812.863s
 19th56Joseph SIMMSphoto_library 1:04.555171:06.684171:04.5551913.320s
 20th65Freddie YOphoto_library 1:04.664181:07.856181:04.6642013.429s
 21st29Vincent AVIZIUSphoto_library Nut&Bolt1:08.821241:05.590161:05.5902114.355s
 22nd46Will PAINEphoto_library 1:05.602201:09.110221:05.6022214.367s
 23rd45Atticus MARKSphoto_library 1:05.973211:08.633201:05.9732314.738s
 24th31Kai BEASANTphoto_library 1:08.332221:20.590301:08.3322417.097s
 25th51Angus PRUDENphoto_library 1:09.625261:08.711211:08.7112517.476s
 26th58Harry SKINNERphoto_library 1:08.829251:10.184251:08.8292617.594s
 27th57Miles SINCLAIRphoto_library 1:09.668271:09.305231:09.3052718.070s
 28th54Corey SARINphoto_library 1:11.168281:09.524241:09.5242818.289s
 29th28Zac ASHBY-RUDDphoto_library 1:11.797291:13.860271:11.7972920.562s
 30th36Jacob COOPERphoto_library 1:14.868311:13.442261:13.4423022.207s
 31st53Oscar SANDLEphoto_library 1:14.090301:18.856291:14.0903122.855s
 32nd34Luke BLACKMOREphoto_library 1:16.192321:17.543281:16.1923224.957s
 33rd43Rufus MACGREGORphoto_library 1:19.079331:19.0793327.844s
 34th61Rory TOMSphoto_library 1:24.254351:23.446311:23.4463432.211s
 35th42Matthew KERR (juv)photo_library 1:24.243341:41.954321:24.2433533.008s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st75Ethan CRAIKphoto_library fabric / GT Bikes48.907s149.614s148.907s1-
emoji_events2nd73Jonny ROCKETTphoto_library 53.438s251.786s251.786s22.879s
emoji_events3rd84Fred HUNTphoto_library Hayball Cyclesport53.911s357.196s953.911s35.004s
 4th91Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Flow Vision / GT Coalition55.836s554.778s354.778s45.871s
 5th85Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library MB Cyclery55.247s454.911s454.911s56.004s
 6th92Archie PRIMROSEphoto_library 58.836s1356.278s556.278s67.371s
 7th77Herb DAVISphoto_library 56.438s656.942s756.438s77.531s
 8th95Aidan SEARLEphoto_library 57.153s756.758s656.758s87.851s
 9th101Finley TAYLORphoto_library Broken Riderd1:05.3602757.020s857.020s98.113s
 10th94Milan ROHMERphoto_library 57.985s857.215s1057.215s108.308s
 11th88Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library Southern Enduro. O'Neal58.153s1057.891s1157.891s118.984s
 12th140Billy COLVINphoto_library 58.082s957.911s1257.911s129.004s
 13th90Andrew ONEILphoto_library 58.450s1158.555s1458.450s139.543s
 14th68Aaron BROWNphoto_library MountainTrax1:02.5042258.477s1358.477s149.570s
 15th79Joe FOORDphoto_library 58.516s1258.786s1658.516s159.609s
 16th70Cameron CHURCHphoto_library 1:00.5081658.723s1558.723s169.816s
 17th83Tom HORNUNGphoto_library 1:00.6881759.254s1759.254s1710.347s
 18th93Isaac RABANIphoto_library 59.770s1459.375s1859.375s1810.468s
 19th76Freddie DAVIESphoto_library 1:00.133151:01.352201:00.1331911.226s
 20th105Josh WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library 1:00.797181:00.594191:00.5942011.687s
 21st74Toby CORNELIUSphoto_library 1:01.075191:02.633251:01.0752112.168s
 22nd87George MATHIASphoto_library Perfect print1:03.774231:01.418211:01.4182212.511s
 23rd72Josh COOPERphoto_library 1:13.657351:01.547221:01.5472312.640s
 24th86Max LESTERphoto_library Biketart.com go to site1:02.028201:07.840331:02.0282413.121s
 25th100Finn TAYLOR (yth)photo_library 1:04.250241:02.036231:02.0362513.129s
 26th96Sam SINCLAIRphoto_library 1:02.395211:05.645301:02.3952613.488s
 27th89Andrew MOSELEYphoto_library 1:05.344261:02.622241:02.6222713.715s
 28th78Wilfi DINHAM-PERENphoto_library 1:35.665401:03.899261:03.8992814.992s
 29th66Ollie ANAYIphoto_library 1:05.125251:04.497271:04.4972915.590s
 30th97Jack SLAYFORDphoto_library 1:06.110291:05.309281:05.3093016.402s
 31st81Ollie HARRISphoto_library 1:11.059321:05.344291:05.3443116.437s
 32nd67Tom BAIGENTphoto_library Natural Playground1:05.735281:05.7353216.828s
 33rd71Theo CLARKEphoto_library 1:06.778301:05.911311:05.9113317.004s
 34th80Oliver GUNNERphoto_library 1:07.141311:06.973321:06.9733418.066s
 35th106Henry WORMWELLphoto_library 1:11.364331:08.020341:08.0203519.113s
 36th103Eddie VEARSphoto_library 1:11.934341:08.219351:08.2193619.312s
 37th99Fin SUTLIEFFphoto_library 1:16.989371:10.610361:10.6103721.703s
 38th98Jamie SQUIRESphoto_library Ridedirt.co.uk go to site1:15.715361:11.692371:11.6923822.785s
 39th82Luke HOPKINSphoto_library 1:30.864391:16.766381:16.7663927.859s
 40th102Michael THORPEphoto_library 1:17.625381:17.555391:17.5554028.648s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st126Luke WILLIAMSONphoto_library Propain Factory Racing48.157s147.661s147.661s1-
emoji_events2nd121Thom POTZ-RAYNERphoto_library Swinley Bike Hub53.793s352.344s252.344s24.683s
emoji_events3rd125Nathan THOMSONphoto_library Mountain Trax RT53.555s253.000s353.000s35.339s
 4th122Edward POUNDphoto_library Team Southern Enduro54.469s453.434s453.434s45.773s
 5th110Josh FOORDphoto_library Flowvision / Green Oil55.090s553.833s553.833s56.172s
 6th115Alex HENDERSON (jun)photo_library The Saucy Senders56.086s754.563s654.563s66.902s
 7th108James CUDBERTSONphoto_library Muddy Shots56.125s855.215s755.215s77.554s
 8th123Jamie SMITH (jun)photo_library 56.043s655.747s855.747s88.086s
 9th113Tom GUNNERphoto_library 1:02.2541255.922s955.922s98.261s
 10th112Ewan GUMBLETONphoto_library 57.450s956.407s1056.407s108.746s
 11th117Rafe HOILEphoto_library 57.665s1056.575s1156.575s118.914s
 12th107Luke APPLETONphoto_library 1:04.3951558.485s1258.485s1210.824s
 13th120Andrew MCNAUGHTONphoto_library Southyeetabix Race Team58.782s1159.504s1558.782s1311.121s
 14th114Will HARRISphoto_library 1:03.1841358.875s1358.875s1411.214s
 15th118Dan LARNERphoto_library 1:11.3131959.274s1459.274s1511.613s
 16th119John MARTIN (jun)photo_library Southyeetabix Race Team1:08.075171:02.063161:02.0631614.402s
 17th109Ben FEATHERSTONEphoto_library Southyeetabix Race Team1:03.418141:13.352181:03.4181715.757s
 18th116Jamie HEWLETTphoto_library Shroomcrew1:10.094181:07.329171:07.3291819.668s
 19th111Max FREEBOROUGHphoto_library 1:07.356161:13.590191:07.3561919.695s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st167Christopher RYANphoto_library Pedal Addiction Collective51.411s150.950s150.950s1-
emoji_events2nd151Ross GREEN (sen)photo_library Rogate B1kepark52.520s452.086s252.086s21.136s
emoji_events3rd162Tomasz MICHALKAphoto_library Gravity Revolt53.247s552.379s352.379s31.429s
 4th153Alex HAMMONDphoto_library Rip-ride wear52.434s252.583s452.434s41.484s
 5th149William EASEYphoto_library Cotic52.442s31:02.8051952.442s51.492s
 6th152Chris GUNTERphoto_library BikeLux Newbury53.508s652.778s552.778s61.828s
 7th142Dominic BAKERphoto_library 1:01.6411454.411s654.411s73.461s
 8th161Andrew LEHMANNphoto_library 59.622s1154.969s754.969s84.019s
 9th146Dan CAPESphoto_library 55.715s755.770s855.715s94.765s
 10th165Alfred NEWNHAMphoto_library 57.227s857.840s957.227s106.277s
 11th144Bradley BEETSphoto_library Team Far Kew58.200s91:00.1371358.200s117.250s
 12th141Billy AUSTINphoto_library 59.586s1058.899s1058.899s127.949s
 13th155Charlie HUDSONphoto_library 1:05.6452059.442s1159.442s138.492s
 14th166Brad PARROTTphoto_library 1:16.5282959.856s1259.856s148.906s
 15th170Jake STEELphoto_library 59.969s121:10.1962759.969s159.019s
 16th148Lewis DILLOWAYphoto_library 1:07.836221:00.321141:00.321169.371s
 17th168Will SIBBICKphoto_library 1:03.891171:00.555151:00.555179.605s
 18th145Callum BENSLEYphoto_library 1:01.043131:01.0431810.093s
 19th143Lewis BATEMAN (2)photo_library 1:04.008181:01.407161:01.4071910.457s
 20th154Adrian HOAREphoto_library 1:01.700151:08.657241:01.7002010.750s
 21st160Jay KELLETTphoto_library 1:15.196271:01.797171:01.7972110.847s
 22nd169Charles STEELphoto_library 1:03.805161:02.399181:02.3992211.449s
 23rd163Daniel MORGANphoto_library 1:04.571191:04.739201:04.5712313.621s
 24th156Emils JANSONSphoto_library F L Y I N G M E T A1:06.063211:06.0632415.113s
 25th159Lewis JORDANphoto_library 1:12.196251:07.016211:07.0162516.066s
 26th158Harry JOHNSTONEphoto_library 1:08.844231:07.098221:07.0982616.148s
 27th164Connor MYRINGphoto_library 1:14.993261:07.122231:07.1222716.172s
 28th147William DAVIS (sen2)photo_library 1:09.481241:08.852251:08.8522817.902s
 29th150Henry FROSTphoto_library 1:15.411281:09.856261:09.8562918.906s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st187Nick PLATTphoto_library D&D Cycles50.813s150.399s150.399s1-
emoji_events2nd174Jack BECKERSONphoto_library Ace bicycles52.125s253.262s752.125s21.726s
emoji_events3rd190Mike SMITH (mas1)photo_library MB Cyclery54.450s652.586s252.586s32.187s
 4th176Adam DAWSON (1)photo_library DMR54.473s852.801s352.801s42.402s
 5th178Tokkie FISMERphoto_library Rogate B1kepark54.461s752.887s452.887s52.488s
 6th183Matthew LYNNphoto_library 54.012s452.922s552.922s62.523s
 7th124Olly MEDCALFphoto_library 53.582s353.024s653.024s72.625s
 8th189Charlie SMITH (mas)photo_library MB Cyclery55.051s954.211s854.211s83.812s
 9th196Dave VALLERphoto_library MB Cyclery54.317s554.680s954.317s93.918s
 10th186Mark OAKLEYphoto_library 57.489s1255.579s1055.579s105.180s
 11th175Ryan CORNELLphoto_library 58.145s1355.922s1155.922s115.523s
 12th193Will THOMAS (mas)photo_library Sussed Out Suspension56.747s1155.969s1255.969s125.570s
 13th197Graeme WADHAMSphoto_library 56.219s101:50.6372456.219s135.820s
 14th184Ben MARCHANTphoto_library MTB Fanatics58.411s141:05.3722258.411s148.012s
 15th182Rowland JOWETTphoto_library 59.250s1758.676s1358.676s158.277s
 16th188Phil SILVESTERphoto_library 58.719s1559.047s1658.719s168.320s
 17th172Luke BARKAWAYphoto_library WM Paintworks1:00.2971958.977s1458.977s178.578s
 18th173Sean BARTLETTphoto_library SAS mechanix59.211s1659.008s1559.008s188.609s
 19th179Jake GARRODphoto_library 1:00.137181:00.961171:00.137199.738s
 20th181James HORNphoto_library 1:00.727201:02.571201:00.7272010.328s
 21st185Daniel MASTERSphoto_library Radh1:01.008211:01.633191:01.0082110.609s
 22nd171Stuart BANKSphoto_library trail junkeez1:02.918221:01.321181:01.3212210.922s
 23rd195James TYSONphoto_library Badgergang1:05.793231:04.829211:04.8292314.430s
 24th194Marc TUCKERphoto_library TeamGetSendy1:07.059241:07.0592416.660s
 25th192Mark TELKMANphoto_library 1:13.582251:11.176231:11.1762520.777s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st207Steve GEALLphoto_library Cannondale / DMR / fabric52.985s154.000s152.985s1-
emoji_events2nd203Jonathan BROUGHTONphoto_library Sicomtb54.450s254.801s254.450s21.465s
emoji_events3rd216Toby THOMASphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension58.391s454.868s354.868s31.883s
 4th210Joby HOLFORDphoto_library 57.946s357.649s457.649s44.664s
 5th213William MULHOLLANDphoto_library 58.989s559.036s558.989s56.004s
 6th211Dave JOHNSTONphoto_library 1:00.71961:01.76661:00.71967.734s
 7th204Mark BUNKERphoto_library 1:01.91171:02.02871:01.91178.926s
 8th206John FULLERphoto_library 1:02.00481:02.79791:02.00489.019s
 9th215Mark TEMPLEphoto_library 1:02.875101:02.16581:02.16599.180s
 10th208Dominic GUMBLETONphoto_library 1:02.82991:49.133151:02.829109.844s
 11th209Gareth HAYWOODphoto_library Beers and bad decisions1:04.383111:03.414101:03.4141110.429s
 12th205Matt BUNKERphoto_library 1:06.973131:04.645111:04.6451211.660s
 13th214Matt PEARSphoto_library 1:06.829121:07.211121:06.8291313.844s
 14th212Tim MATTHEWSphoto_library 1:09.192141:08.676131:08.6761415.691s
 15th202Andrew BAKER (vet)photo_library Fair Weather Riders1:15.582151:15.930141:15.5821522.597s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st224Rich SIMPSONphoto_library Mountain Mania Cycles / Oxford Products54.668s153.891s153.891s1-
emoji_events2nd222Lawrence HONEYWOODphoto_library 58.930s258.055s258.055s24.164s
emoji_events3rd225Michael STOTTphoto_library Fenland DH team1:01.29031:00.34031:00.34036.449s
 4th217Peter AVIZIUSphoto_library Nut&Bolt1:04.41551:00.86441:00.86446.973s
 5th220Mark GEARDphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension1:03.96541:03.20051:03.20059.309s
 6th219Chris CHIPPINGphoto_library R.slicker racing1:12.19271:08.91161:08.911615.020s
 7th191Mark TAYLOR (gvt2)photo_library Broken Riders1:12.14161:20.40771:12.141718.250s

 

 

10-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st2Imogen RABANIphoto_library 1:25.96511:35.30511:25.9651-
emoji_events2nd1Willow BAKERphoto_library OTEC Bikes1:41.71121:39.09821:39.098213.133s

17-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st130Yasmin THORPEphoto_library Pedal Addiction Collective1:08.94611:12.37211:08.9461-
emoji_events2nd127Tess CAKEBREAD-BROWNphoto_library 1:11.60621:13.75431:11.60622.660s
emoji_events3rd129Zoe STOTTphoto_library 1:33.30151:13.71121:13.71134.765s
 4th128Rhiannon GUNNERphoto_library Forest Team1:13.97333:57.31351:13.97345.027s
 5th131Queenie WATERMANphoto_library 1:16.51241:20.97741:16.51257.566s

30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st134Gimena SOUTOphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension1:09.68011:09.21511:09.2151-
emoji_events2nd133Renée DIWELLphoto_library 1:13.19621:17.71921:13.19623.981s
emoji_events3rd132Jenna BOWELLphoto_library 1:23.43831:21.66131:21.661312.446s
Chat with us