Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ed MASTERS | 1:51.281 | - | ||
2nd | Mateo VERDIER | 1:51.382 | 0.10s | ||
3rd | Matt WALKER | 1:52.883 | 1.60s | ||
4th | Hamish MCLEOD | 1:53.184 | 1.90s | ||
5th | Matt LAWTON | 1:53.855 | 2.57s | ||
6th | Daniel DAVIES | 1:54.156 | 2.87s | ||
7th | Fabien COUSINIE | 1:56.397 | 5.11s | ||
8th | Jamie LYALL | 1:58.188 | 6.90s | ||
9th | Jake NEWELL | 1:58.219 | 6.93s | ||
10th | Reece POTTER | 2:00.0410 | 8.76s | ||
11th | Jacinta DAVIS | 2:00.0711 | 8.79s | ||
12th | Ryan HOWARD | 2:04.1512 | 12.87s | ||
13th | Garret MAC | 2:04.7613 | 13.48s | ||
14th | David MCMILLAN | 2:04.9214 | 13.64s | ||
15th | Jimi RAMSAY | 2:08.2615 | 16.98s | ||
16th | K.C. TILL | 2:11.2216 | 19.94s | ||
17th | Unknown RIDER | 2:11.7217 | 20.44s | ||
18th | Will HART | 2:14.6518 | 23.37s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tavi RASNOVEANI | 2:09.341 | - | ||
2nd | Rory MEEK | 2:11.122 | 1.78s | ||
3rd | Malik BOATWRIGHT | 2:11.203 | 1.86s | ||
4th | Taaroa MALMEZAC | 2:11.374 | 2.03s | ||
5th | Reon FERNANDEZ | 2:13.355 | 4.01s | ||
6th | Theo RIDDLE | 2:14.926 | 5.58s | ||
7th | Tane MORALES | 2:15.127 | 5.78s | ||
8th | James BURNELL | 2:15.598 | 6.25s | ||
9th | Noah WHITE | 2:15.739 | 6.39s | ||
10th | Luke PANKHURST | 2:17.6910 | 8.35s | ||
11th | Will SPEAKMAN | 2:18.1211 | 8.78s | ||
12th | Ryley TOPLIFF | 2:19.8512 | 10.51s | ||
13th | Fletcher MCCARTHY | 2:20.4613 | 11.12s | ||
14th | Ted CECI | 2:37.6814 | 28.34s | ||
15th | Olivia HEIN | 2:52.1615 | 42.82s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harperr SOUNESS | 2:05.501 | - | ||
2nd | Ethan HAZELL | 2:07.082 | 1.58s | ||
3rd | Jamie GABODA | 2:08.143 | 2.64s | ||
4th | Ty MUIRHEAD | 2:08.944 | 3.44s | ||
5th | Sam LITTLE | 2:09.455 | 3.95s | ||
5th | Jake PANKHURST | 2:09.455 | 3.95s | ||
7th | Thomas BENSON | 2:10.947 | 5.44s | ||
8th | Dylan FOOTE | 2:11.708 | 6.20s | ||
9th | Connor RAVENWOOD | 2:13.419 | 7.91s | ||
10th | Dylan HAZEL | 2:18.3510 | 12.85s | ||
11th | Marley KING SMITH | 2:19.9811 | 14.48s | ||
12th | Max O'DONOGHUE-PRICE | 2:25.5412 | 20.04s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Riley ADLAM | 1:56.501 | - | ||
2nd | Josh CULLING | 2:02.362 | 5.86s | ||
3rd | Max CAULTON | 2:06.783 | 10.28s | ||
4th | Will ADAMSON | 2:07.564 | 11.06s | ||
5th | Ben BLEWITT | 2:08.645 | 12.14s | ||
6th | Jaxon BRIAN | 2:11.336 | 14.83s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Oscar MONK | 1:57.011 | - | ||
2nd | Luca DRANSMANN | 1:57.202 | 0.19s | ||
3rd | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1:57.223 | 0.21s | ||
4th | Bradley SLOANE | 1:58.734 | 1.72s | ||
5th | Jake MONK | 1:58.975 | 1.96s | ||
6th | Patrick STEWART | 2:00.996 | 3.98s | ||
7th | Loic FERRY | 2:01.307 | 4.29s | ||
8th | Andy ??? | 2:01.578 | 4.56s | ||
9th | Demis THEMELIS | 2:01.859 | 4.84s | ||
10th | Nehuen DE LA MANO | 2:02.1410 | 5.13s | ||
11th | Thomas NORTON | 2:03.8511 | 6.84s | ||
12th | Florian GROHENS | 2:03.9812 | 6.97s | ||
13th | Euan PATTERSON | 2:04.9013 | 7.89s | ||
14th | Edward PEALING | 2:06.3514 | 9.34s | ||
15th | Jordan DICKINSON | 2:07.1015 | 10.09s | ||
16th | Jack REYNOLDS (sen) | 2:09.2616 | 12.25s | ||
17th | Daniel FERRARO | 2:09.5817 | 12.57s | ||
18th | Pat CROSSING | 2:10.3318 | 13.32s | ||
19th | Levi SCHREIBER | 2:10.4519 | 13.44s | ||
20th | Ashley LITTLE | 2:10.5320 | 13.52s | ||
21st | Agustin RIESCO | 2:14.7921 | 17.78s |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul ANGUS | 1:59.371 | - | ||
2nd | Ben DEAKIN | 2:01.952 | 2.58s | ||
3rd | Emmerson WILKEN | 2:01.963 | 2.59s | ||
4th | Matthew ROBERTS | 2:05.134 | 5.76s | ||
5th | Alex HEDH | 2:09.155 | 9.78s | ||
6th | Ben HILDRED | 2:16.066 | 16.69s | ||
7th | Henry DEVEREUX | 2:18.437 | 19.06s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bevan ADLAM | 2:00.591 | - | ||
2nd | Luke LEAF | 2:07.892 | 7.30s | ||
3rd | Aaron FERNANDEZ | 2:08.593 | 8.00s | ||
4th | Tim CHECHDOG | 2:09.364 | 8.77s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Morgane JONNIER | 2:05.271 | - | ||
2nd | Bob LATCHEM | 2:05.682 | 0.41s | ||
3rd | Abigail HOGIE | 2:08.953 | 3.68s | ||
4th | Kathy MORRIS | 2:09.464 | 4.19s | ||
5th | Shania RAWSON | 2:09.605 | 4.33s | ||
6th | Chloe TAYLOR | 2:12.866 | 7.59s | ||
7th | Vinny ARMSTRONG | 2:15.177 | 9.90s |
Female: U19
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jess BLEWITT | 2:09.801 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified