shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Fox AirDH '19 at Whistler, BC

view_listResults (555)photo_libraryPhotos (669)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.crankworx.com/cwx-results/results/?eventid=63&catid=258

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

130 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st6Finn ILES 100% / Specialized Gravity Team3:57.041-
emoji_events2nd21Mitch ROPELATO Santa Cruz / SRAM3:59.5122.47s
emoji_events3rd6001Sam BLENKINSOP Norco4:00.2733.23s
 4th54Bas VAN STEENBERGEN Fox / Hyper Bikes / Maxxis4:02.3945.35s
 5th23Henry FITZGERALD Norco4:02.4355.39s
 5th13Kirk MCDOWALL Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools4:02.4355.39s
 7th135Lee JACKSON 4:02.6175.57s
 8th29Kiran MACKINNON Santa Cruz / SRAM4:03.6586.61s
 9th11Mick HANNAH Polygon UR4:03.8796.83s
 10th15Magnus MANSON Canyon Factory Team4:04.66107.62s
 11th16Matthew WALKER 100% / Pivot Factory Racing4:04.86117.82s
 12th162Sebastian ALFARO PERALTAphoto Specialized Bicycles / Toyota4:04.99127.95s
 13th96Thomas ZULAphoto_library 100% / Airborne Bicycles / Coal headwear / Fly / KMC Chains / Onyx Racing / Vee Tire4:05.18138.14s
 14th130Adrien LORON 100% / iXS4:05.52148.48s
 15th27Philippe RICARD Devinci / Giro / OGC4:06.18159.14s
 16th25Austin WARREN Bell Helmets / Deity / Evil Bikes / Fast house / HT Components / Kenda / Maxima Racing Oil / Oakley / ODI / Onyx / PNG (Pinnacle Nutrition Group) / Push Suspension / Stans4:06.46169.42s
 17th93Cody KELLEY Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing4:06.96179.92s
 18th143Raimundo GUZMAN Whyte Bikes4:07.01189.97s
 19th66Devin KJAER Deity / Fox / Shimano / Specialized4:07.391910.35s
 20th409Mathew STERLING Afton Shoes / Chris King / Fly / Fox Factory / Maxxis / Pivot / Revgrips / SRAM / Stans4:07.692010.65s
 21st108Ian ROJAS Wayi cycles4:08.352111.31s
 22nd20Keegan WRIGHT Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools4:08.762211.72s
 23rd154Trevor BURKE GT Bikes4:09.142312.10s
 24th95Billy MEACLEMphoto_library Etnies / Fox Blue Shark / TLD / TrekNZ4:09.332412.29s
 25th404Elliot JAMIESON Norco4:09.892512.85s
 26th146Josh GIBB DVO Suspension / FSA / HT / Joe's No-Flats / Magura / Norco4:09.982612.94s
 27th100John VANDER DUSSEN Troy Lee Designs and The Fix4:10.232713.19s
 28th106Simon RUS 4:10.302813.26s
 29th147Remi GAUVINphoto Rocky Mountain Race Face4:10.432913.39s
 30th126Bojan MAGISTERphoto Zenith4:10.813013.77s
 31st86Kelan GRANT Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic4:11.063114.02s
 32nd87Garrett MACINTOSH Dunbar Cycles4:11.253214.21s
 33rd10Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS Giant4:11.283314.24s
 34th137Brendan HOWEYphoto Commencal / Dakine / Giro / Maxxis / Ryders eyewear / Spank4:11.333414.29s
 35th123Stephen MATTHEWS Rocky Mountain Cycles4:11.413514.37s
 36th18Mario JARRIN Cube Troylee Ecuador4:11.703614.66s
 37th134Milciades JAQUE 4:11.873714.83s
 38th114Jake PADDON 4:11.993814.95s
 39th120Lear MILLER 4:12.183915.14s
 40th169Garret MECHEM 100% / Deity / Fox / Specialized4:12.624015.58s
 41st125Bastien MAJORphoto Devinci4:12.844115.80s
 42nd57Dan BOOKER Maydena Bike Park / SRAM Australia4:13.624216.58s
 43rd148Ben FORBESphoto Shred Lordz4:13.784316.74s
 44th119Duke MILLINGTON Bike Corp / Boost Mobile / Dayzero / DHARCO Clothing / Giro Cycling / Michelin Tyres / The space brace4:13.994416.95s
 45th141Elliott HEAP Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic4:14.294517.25s
 46th128Conor MACFARLANEphoto Enve / FSA / Goodyear / Marzocchi / Mons Royale / POC / SDG / Wideopen distributors / Yakima4:14.304617.26s
 47th71Joshua BIRKENHAKEphoto 4:14.424717.38s
 48th38Chris KOVARIK Kovarik Racing4:14.914817.87s
 49th53Gautier JUNG Joliat cycles / OneSuspension.ch / Ryno Power4:15.224918.18s
 50th99Sam WALSHphoto Canyon Bikes / CFEA / DTSwiss Australia / Foxhead Australia / Lusty Industries / SRAM Australia4:15.405018.36s
 51st81Ricardo PEREDO Monster / Trek4:15.445118.40s
 52nd58Sky DUNN-SARVIS Dragonfly Earth Medicine4:16.255219.21s
 53rd14Sheng Shan CHIANG Giant4:16.545319.50s
 54th124Adrian MARTINEZphoto Bike Logistics / Hexcentrix / Tobogangsters4:17.065420.02s
 55th52Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE 4:17.155520.11s
 56th129Jordie LUNN SRAM / YT4:17.395620.35s
 57th62Dylan CRANE Knolly Bikes / Schwalbe / SR Suntour4:17.605720.56s
 58th8Eddie MASTERS Pivot Factory Racing4:17.815820.77s
 59th1005Francescu-Maria CAMOINphoto Specialized Racing Team4:17.925920.88s
 60th111Tim REMICK Chainline Bikes / Fasthouse / Fat Donalds / iMountainBike / Prestons Ginger Beer4:18.046021.00s
 61st105Fergus RYAN MTB Beds / Santa Cruz4:18.076121.03s
 62nd79Raymundo FOURNIER Enduro Jalisco MTB4:18.636221.59s
 63rd150Korbinian ENGSTLER R Raymon Bikes4:19.026321.98s
 64th131Marco Aurelio LOMBARDI 1ilpizzo biciclista test team4:19.196422.15s
 64th101Bryce STROUD 6D Helmets / 7protection / Royal4:19.196422.15s
 66th158Antoine BIZETphoto Allroad Mobile / Ion Clothing / Just1 Racing / Leattbrace / Michelin bicycle / Rose Bikes / Spank Bikes4:19.266622.22s
 67th118Charlie MURRAY NZ Arapi Enduro4:19.296722.25s
 68th167Niels BENSINK Bensink BMX Gates / HT Components / Oakley / Pumptrack.nl4:19.476822.43s
 69th90Fabien COUSINIE Polygon UR4:19.486922.44s
 70th55Harrison ORY Rooted MTB / Specialized4:19.507022.46s
 71st413Stephan FICOVIC Deity / Pushys Fyshwick / Ride Wrap4:19.887122.84s
 72nd85Tiago LADEIRA Miranda Racing Team4:20.047223.00s
 73rd113Phillip PIAZZAphoto NSDYNAMICS4:20.107323.06s
 74th77Oliver HAGGREN 226'ers / Maxxis.de / Organicsport.dk / Trek Bikes Denmark4:20.577423.53s
 75th133Cody JOHNSON (pro) 100% / Chainline Bikes / Commencal USA / ODI4:20.917523.87s
 76th142Sean HAYZELDEN 4:21.077624.03s
 77th76Nikolai KILIKphoto 4:21.447724.40s
 78th149Max FIEREKphoto_library Fox / I9 / Yeti / Zipp4:22.627825.58s
 79th117Nicholas NATIONphoto 4:22.677925.63s
 80th109Ryan RODRIGUEZ DVO Suspension / TruckerCo4:22.708025.66s
 81st151Brandon DIXONphoto 100% / Bow Cycle4:23.268126.22s
 82nd116Martin NOGUEIRA Zettz4:23.288226.24s
 83rd91Tomas LEMOINEphoto_library Canyon Bikes / Continental / Kask / Muc-Off / nc-17 / Novatec / SDG / SRAM / STRATOS4:23.868326.82s
 84th138Dylan HOOVER 4:23.988426.94s
 85th152Kris CHRISTENSEN Mojo Wheels4:24.158527.11s
 86th67Esteban Abraham CASTRO PIÑAphoto SCCYCLES TRANSITION LEATT4:24.208627.16s
 86th88Killian CALLAGHAN Specialized Racing Team4:24.208627.16s
 88th145Bubba GONZALES Hyper Bicycles4:24.728827.68s
 89th153Maxime CHAPUIS Specialized Racing Team4:25.058928.01s
 90th132David KÜBLER 4:25.069028.02s
 91st107Mike ROSSphoto Jetpilot / Pushys / Santa Cruz4:27.089130.04s
 92nd41Remy METAILLER CAMELBAK / Cube / DVO Suspension / Ethirteen / Hayes / Hutchinson / ROTOR / Time / Topeak4:27.909230.86s
 93rd155Braydon BRINGHURSTphoto Canyon Bikes4:28.539331.49s
 94th44Brandon JOHNSON Big Chief Beef / End?r Apparel / graviti driven / Intense / Kali / Ryno Power / Swagman4:30.299433.25s
 95th64Calum BOOTHphoto 4:30.509533.46s
 96th121Ryan MCCANNphoto 4:30.539633.49s
 97th144Uriel GONZALEZ MONTOYAphoto LooseRidersCentralMexico4:33.399736.35s
 98th94David MCMILLANphoto Specialized Racing Team4:39.299842.25s
 99th45Rylan DYCK DRIFT RACING / Leatt4:39.549942.50s
 101st136Chun Mao HUANGphoto_library 4:39.8910142.85s
 102nd122Marcin MATUSZNY HIGH FIVE CREW4:41.2610244.22s
 103rd139Callum HOLLOWAY 4:41.3010344.26s
 104th156Kai BRANUM Fasthouse4:44.4710447.43s
 105th110Gerardo RICKMANN 4:53.9210556.88s
 106th115Yannick NOLL Fast Forward / Wurzburg Riders e. V.4:54.9010657.86s
 106th159Michael AUTH Fast Forward / Wurzburg Riders e. V.4:54.9010657.86s
 106th34Elliot JACKSON Giant4:54.9010657.86s
 106th164Mike HADERERphoto Mad Haderer racing4:54.9010657.86s
 106th97Dustin WYGLEphoto Nitro Circus4:54.9010657.86s
 106th168Jakub VENCL Alexrims / Michelin / O'Neal / Rose Bikes / RST suspension4:54.9010657.86s
 106th166Kade EDWARDS Trek Factory Racing4:54.9010657.86s
 106th163Ryan HOWARDphoto Bell Helmets / Fasthouse / Ride or Die / SRAM / Trek4:54.9010657.86s
 114th160Dalton ANDERSON Bicycle Café / Chromag Bikes / Kona5:00.731141:03.69
 115th104Juan Diego SALIDO SALCEDO Industry Nine / Transition Bikes5:18.971151:21.93
 73Marcus ENGELSTJERNE
 103Patrick SCHNEIDER
 92Jake KINNEY Bicycle Nightmares / Canvas MX / Chainline Bikes / Deity / Never Summer / Oakley / Panic Rev / Profile racing / Sensus / sun ringle / Vans / Woodward West
 72Luca COMETTI bolle / Commencal / Full Speed Ahead / Kenda
 50Anthony POULSON Kona Factory
 3Connor FEARON Kona Factory
 84Jose BORGES Miranda Racing Team
 161Karim AMOUR Miranda Racing Team
 75Mitch CHUBEY Maxxis / Morpheus
 157Cain BRANSTON Ride Union Bike Co
 89Sam DALE (elt) Santa Cruz
 102Elias SCHWÄRZLER ATLAS / Bikepark Brandnertal / Continental / Crank Brothers / Dsire / Fox Racing Shox / Huawei / Magura / Specialized / SQ lab
 98Fabio WIBMER Continental / Crank Brothers / Hercules WAE / Magura / MERCEDES / Öhlins / Ortema / POC / Red Bull / Saalbach / Samsung / Specialized / SQ lab / Topeak
 26Kaos SEAGRAVE Muc-Off Factory Racing / Transition Bikes
 112Bryan REGNIERphoto All Mountain Style / all road mobiles / Crank Brothers / Ethirteen / Michelin Tires / Renthal / SDG / Studio origin / watts clothing / YT Industries

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st5006Benjamin DE VALLphoto_library Kovarik Racing4:30.391-
emoji_events2nd5019Rory MEEKphoto_library MEEKBOYZ4:31.3220.93s
emoji_events3rd5005Landon DEVALLphoto_library Kovarik Racing4:31.8131.42s
 4th5021Sam TIERNEYphoto_library Evolution Bikes4:36.1945.80s
 5th5001Floyd GUYphoto Evolution / Kinney Kamp / Looseriders4:37.2656.87s
 6th5007Anthony SHELLYphoto 4:37.9167.52s
 7th5009Luke MALLENphoto Commencal USA / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw MTB / Ride Concepts / ROTOR / Sensus / Sp2Life Nutrition4:41.51711.12s
 8th5004Joey DELESALLEphoto_library Fanatyk Co / Kinney Kamp4:41.99811.60s
 9th5022Mateo QUISTphoto_library Chromag / Spawn / TLD4:42.22911.83s
 10th5003Wyatt ATKINSphoto_library NRG Enterprises Ltd / The Sacred Ride Jindabyne4:43.071012.68s
 11th5029Pedro ABRIGOphoto_library Fox Racing Shox / ROJO RACING TEAM / Whyte Bikes4:43.581113.19s
 12th5010Fred LARIVIEREphoto Commencal / Outlaw4:45.881215.49s
 13th5002Eliot BRAVARD CushCore / CyclePath Gravity4:48.011317.62s
 14th5024Nick HEINRICH IdeRide4:48.381417.99s
 15th5041Rhys WELLINGSphoto_library NSDYNAMICS / Planett4:50.051519.66s
 16th5012Simon MILLERphoto Burke Mountain / Deity / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / POC / Transition Bikes / Village Sport Shop4:50.101619.71s
 17th5011Devin LAEPPLEphoto_library 4:50.341719.95s
 18th5018Cameron KEULINGphoto_library ZEP4:50.351819.96s
 19th5013Rhys VATHphoto_library 4:51.011920.62s
 20th5025Cohen BUNDYphoto_library Commencal USA Co-Factory4:52.152021.76s
 21st5034Charlie MCLELLANphoto_library 4:52.312121.92s
 22nd5015Griffin WOODphoto_library Commencal Canada4:52.452222.06s
 23rd5031Brook RUTHERFURD Shredder Racks4:53.752323.36s
 23rd5032Max WITTENBURGphoto_library Spawn Cycles / TLD4:53.752323.36s
 25th5039Boston BRYANTphoto_library All Mountain Cyclery / Demon United / Outlaw MTB4:54.352523.96s
 26th5030Eden GOLANphoto_library DFX4:54.482624.09s
 27th5008Gavin STANTONphoto FiveTen / Hope / ProfileMtb / TLD4:55.482725.09s
 28th5026Matty MARINOphoto_library Mad Dogg4:56.122825.73s
 29th5020Camden RUTHERFORDphoto_library Shredder Racks4:59.452929.06s
 30th5035Rafe HUDSONphoto 5:00.313029.92s
 31st5023Finn MCDERMOTTphoto_library 5:01.923131.53s
 32nd5027Taaroa MALMEZACphoto_library Ouenghi Sport Aventures5:02.003231.61s
 33rd5036Oliver MARSHALLphoto_library Lil Shredder Bikes5:05.483335.09s
 34th5014Noah WHITE Mum & Dad5:06.173435.78s
 35th5017Shepard WOODphoto_library 5:09.143538.75s
 36th5043Syd HYLDAHLphoto_library Outlaw5:12.383641.99s
 37th5040Logan ARTHURSphoto_library ATLAS / Deity / Hickory & Tweed / Maxxis5:13.553743.16s
 38th5042Cove WHITEphoto_library Spawn Cycles / TLD5:13.673843.28s
 39th5016Jonah RICKARDphoto_library 5:16.343945.95s
 40th5033Peter HELLERphoto_library cliff / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity Team5:19.304048.91s
 41st5038Ezra DUARTEphoto 5:21.664151.27s
 42nd5037Oscar KINGSTON Cyclingo / Kona Bikes Australia6:28.78421:58.39
 43rd5028Rohan PATIL Sweetlines7:42.31433:11.92

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2001Bodhi KUHNphoto_library Cycleye / Smith / Transition Bikes / Trees4:09.941-
emoji_events2nd2002Tegan CRUZphoto_library Cruzboyz Racing4:19.0129.07s
emoji_events3rd2008Jon MOZELLphoto_library Dunbar Cycles4:19.3439.40s
 4th2006Ryan PINKERTONphoto_library Crank Brothers / e*thirteen / Maxxis / Oakley / ODI / RocknRoad / TLD4:19.8949.95s
 5th2005Ryan GRIFFITHphoto_library POV Gear & RTA4:23.50513.56s
 6th2021Mikey DELESALLE Fox MTB / Kinney Kamp / Norco4:23.84613.90s
 7th2038Ethan DONOHOEphoto 4:24.76714.82s
 8th2040Hayden SANSALONE 4:26.63816.69s
 9th2044Jacob QUISTphoto_library Commencal4:26.71916.77s
 10th2036Dane JEWETT Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano4:27.371017.43s
 11th2063Wyatt HARRINGTON 4:28.491118.55s
 12th2025Aiden BAYLIFFEphoto 4:29.821219.88s
 13th2042Jack THOMASphoto 4:30.121320.18s
 14th2019Preston NISHKIAN Kinney Kamp4:30.271420.33s
 15th2007Etan BRAVARDphoto_library CushCore / CyclePath Gravity4:30.341520.40s
 16th2010Guillermo TOVARphoto_library Monster / Trek4:30.921620.98s
 17th2023Spencer WEIphoto 4:31.271721.33s
 18th2052Landon OWEN-MOLD 4:31.701821.76s
 19th2011Sami TEITZEL 4:32.491922.55s
 20th2004Taylor DUNNphoto_library EVO / Fluidride / Full Speed Racing / TLD4:32.552022.61s
 21st2058Nicolas MIKKELSENphoto_library Knolly Grassroots4:33.582123.64s
 22nd2015Nolan FIELDINGphoto_library 4:34.732224.79s
 23rd2022Jack MACLEODphoto 4:35.052325.11s
 24th2045Jake POLITOphoto DFX RIDE4:35.372425.43s
 25th2054Manning WATSONphoto_library 4:36.522526.58s
 26th2027Titus CARDONA PEARTphoto DHaRCO / Next Level Mountain Bike4:36.792626.85s
 27th2026Ethan BOOTHphoto 4:38.822728.88s
 28th2047Junho BAEphoto_library SM BIKE ACADEMY4:39.592829.65s
 29th2012Liam CAMPBELLphoto_library 4:40.402930.46s
 30th2028Lewis ALLBON 4:40.953031.01s
 31st2034Charlie CONNELLphoto 4:41.063131.12s
 32nd2032Calum MISHAW DFX club4:41.863231.92s
 33rd2059Rowan SAYERSphoto_library 4:42.683332.74s
 34th2053Maddox WYKERphoto Gravity MTB4:47.233437.29s
 35th2043Jack FEICKphoto_library Velofix Speed Club4:47.723537.78s
 36th2041Hyeonkyo KIM SM BIKE ACADEMY4:47.863637.92s
 37th2048Kai THOMPSONphoto 4:48.303738.36s
 38th2064Zach SMITH 4:49.433839.49s
 39th2039Gavin PENNOCKphoto 4:49.643939.70s
 40th2035Colin KOEBERLEphoto_library Dirt Bike Safety Training / Gerk's Cycle and Ski / Mt. Si Racing4:53.274043.33s
 41st2056Max WRIGHT 4:55.314145.37s
 42nd2062Tristan MURPHYphoto IdeRide4:55.794245.85s
 43rd2029Aiden PARISHphoto Deity / GO-RIDE / RaceKraft MTB4:55.874345.93s
 44th2050Keegan ZILINSKIphoto 4:56.364446.42s
 45th2046Jesse-Fin GROOTphoto Delish Cafe / The Grocery Store / ZEP Racing4:56.414546.47s
 46th2003Daniel CASTELLANOSphoto_library PLANET MTB4:56.844646.90s
 47th2020Finley KIRSCHENMANN Commencal USA / Deity / Fox / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / Tannus4:59.734749.79s
 48th2061Seth PROULX-ROYDSphoto_library SilverStar Race Team5:00.174850.23s
 49th2049Kaleb FECHOphoto 5:01.204951.26s
 50th2030Aiden FULTONphoto_library Red Shreds5:05.355055.41s
 51st2037Elvis LAWTONphoto Beastcoasters / Burke Mtn / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / POC / vss5:06.575156.63s
 52nd2055Matteo AYRTONphoto ClearWealth Advisors5:14.22521:04.28
 53rd2009Max HALCHUKphoto_library FRESH AIR / Trek5:20.31531:10.37
 54th2057Nicholas HEGEDUSphoto 5:27.51541:17.57
 2016Coen WOLFE
 2051Kieran HIGGINS
 2031Asher PAGLAROphoto
 2033Caylm SCHNACKENBERG
 2013Arlie CONNOLLY Destroyer / MONDRAKER / Sagebrush cycles
 2017Vann POLLARD Outlaw
 2018Drake PARKER Outlaw MTB Team

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st3001Jakob JEWETTphoto Dissent Labs / Marzocchi / Maxxis / POC / Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano4:06.711-
emoji_events2nd3007Tristan LEMIREphoto_library Kona Factory4:07.8621.15s
emoji_events3rd3002Coen SKRYPNEKphoto_library Fountain Tire / Kona / Summit / Tantalus / TLD4:09.4532.74s
 4th3008Marcus GOGUENphoto Dissent Labs4:10.0243.31s
 5th3010Jack LINNELLphoto_library Summit Sport / TLD4:11.8355.12s
 6th3003Drew MOZELLphoto Dunbar Cycles4:12.5865.87s
 7th3021Aiden GREANYA DRIFT RACING / E13 / Leatt / Polygonbikes / Schwalbe / SR Suntour4:13.2476.53s
 8th3006Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto Trek Fox Racing Canada Shimano4:14.3887.67s
 9th3053Dylan MAPLESphoto_library Deity / The Hub Bike Shop4:14.4197.70s
 10th3033Parker NISHKIAN Kinney Kamp4:14.86108.15s
 11th3025Jackson CONNELLYphoto Ion Australia / Norco Australia / Thredbo MTB4:16.40119.69s
 12th3013Nate THALHAMERphoto DTR / Ergon / Flat Tire Defender / Fox / Santa Cruz / Shimano / The Bike Peddler4:16.57129.86s
 13th3030Mateo NEGRI Holy Trails Peru4:18.311311.60s
 14th3016Tom GUILLOphoto_library Commencal Cartel4:19.631412.92s
 15th3059Jake SMITH (u21)photo_library 4:20.301513.59s
 16th3009Ike KLAASSENphoto_library 100% / Monster / Santa Cruz4:20.571613.86s
 17th3045Carson DAMERYphoto Gravity Development Team4:20.941714.23s
 18th3074Taylor MUNDENphoto_library iXS / Mostly Mental Shuttles / Spank / Spoke Bike and Ski4:23.041816.33s
 19th3070Maxwell WEEKESphoto_library RIDE DIRT4:23.451916.74s
 20th3055Elijah BARRONphoto Cowichan Cycles4:23.882017.17s
 21st3004Connor NETTLETONphoto Gravity MTB4:24.512117.80s
 22nd3035Connor WHITE DRIFT RACING4:25.902219.19s
 23rd3020Samuell ENGLISH Summit Sports4:26.422319.71s
 24th3072Nate ATKINSphoto_library NRG Enterprises Ltd / The Sacred Ride Jindabyne4:26.572419.86s
 25th3056Garrett SAYERSphoto_library 4:26.802520.09s
 27th3063John GALBRAITHphoto_library 4:27.552720.84s
 28th3018Oscar WINGphoto Maydena Bike Park4:28.092821.38s
 29th3043Alex PARISHphoto Deity / GO-RIDE / RaceKraft MTB4:28.142921.43s
 30th3042Andrew PICKARD 4:29.043022.33s
 31st3078Tyler MRNKAphoto_library 4:29.463122.75s
 32nd3026Guytano AYRTON ClearWealth Advisors4:29.893223.18s
 33rd3027Hadrien LACKNER 100% / Bell Helmets / Commencal / Fasthouse / Race Face4:30.133323.42s
 34th3049Cole STINSONphoto_library Gravity MTB4:31.323424.61s
 35th3058Hyeonseong YOONphoto_library SM BIKE ACADEMY4:31.653524.94s
 36th3038Sheaffer CRANE C44:31.703624.99s
 37th3019Santo BABOREphoto_library Ouenghi Sport Aventures4:34.003727.29s
 38th3060Jacob BAGGOTTphoto_library RMCC4:34.033827.32s
 39th3028Riley PLUMMERphoto Daddy4:34.333927.62s
 40th3067Liam PENNOCKphoto_library 4:34.994028.28s
 41st3041Po-Hang CHENGphoto Team Taiwan4:40.094133.38s
 42nd3034Matthew DE GIUSTIphoto DRIFT RACING4:41.794235.08s
 43rd3057Gavin VOGLphoto_library 4:43.974337.26s
 44th3068Lorenzo SAGRAphoto_library Palpitos 244:47.604440.89s
 45th3052Duncan MCCUNNphoto_library 4:48.374541.66s
 46th3048Caspar MARTINphoto 4:48.474641.76s
 47th3069Markus SCHOUTENphoto_library 4:50.994744.28s
 48th3076Thomas DOUMITTphoto 4:53.514846.80s
 49th3064Josh WILSONphoto_library 4:55.154948.44s
 50th3029Toby MEEK MEEKBOYZ4:55.315048.60s
 51st3071Myles DAVISphoto_library 4:55.875149.16s
 52nd3077Tristan CROCKERphoto_library Tag Cycling Race Team5:02.225255.51s
 53rd3075Thatcher GLEDHILL Outlaw Bike Team5:02.565355.85s
 54th3054Dylan BARCLAYphoto_library 5:08.17541:01.46
 55th3047Cason VANDENBERGphoto_library 5:10.20551:03.49
 56th3065Josh SHIEL 5:18.62561:11.91
 57th3062Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto Chris King / CushCore / GT Coalition5:36.38571:29.67
 3061Jaden TUCKERphoto
 3024Nelson FISH
 3037Tristan PILLON
 3050Dane KIRKEGAARD
 3044Aodhan KIRKHAM
 3051Derek PRIEST
 3073Simon DUNN District Bicycle Co.
 3015Justin MALISKA Chromag / e-thirteen / FOXMTB / KendaMTB / Kinney Kamp / Monster / Mynesweepers / Sensus / Woodward West
 3046Carter GRIFFINphoto_library
 3031Riley DAY 100% / AB Mechanical Services / Crown Kiwi / Surfhighway M

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st403Lucas CRUZphoto_library SRAM TLD racing4:06.881-
emoji_events2nd402Luke MEIER-SMITHphoto_library 4:06.9320.05s
emoji_events3rd415Austin DOOLEYphoto_library 100% / Fox Factory / Joystick / Maxxis / MonsterArmy / Muc-Off / Ryno Power4:09.0732.19s
 4th419Ian MILLEYphoto_library Blueprint Athlete Development / Maxxis / Ryders eyewear4:10.8043.92s
 5th420Tyler ERVINphoto_library Commencal USA / Revgrips / RockShox / SRAM4:11.9255.04s
 6th412Emmett HANCOCKphoto_library 100% / Commencal / WTB4:12.1965.31s
 7th1008Fabian BUSTOSphoto SARACEN CHILE4:13.8376.95s
 8th410Facundo DESCALZOphoto_library PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA4:14.6487.76s
 9th414Justin CLEMENTSphoto_library 4:16.0299.14s
 10th1018Tyler MAPLESphoto_library Deity / The Hub Bike Shop4:16.50109.62s
 11th1020Jack PELLAND C4 Norco Racing4:16.73119.85s
 12th423Ethan LIEB Deity / DT Swiss / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Shimano / Smith4:16.85129.97s
 13th1004Austin JEWETTphoto_library 4:25.701318.82s
 14th1023Sean TURRINphoto 4:26.011419.13s
 15th1013William HUDSONphoto 4:28.451521.57s
 16th1015Brendan KEULING 4:30.961624.08s
 17th1012Aaron GRIEZICphoto 4:31.191724.31s
 18th1019Kyle NICHOLSONphoto_library Ice river water / Norco4:36.201829.32s
 19th1003Evan GRIMMphoto_library C4 Norco Racing4:36.341929.46s
 20th1007James BAKER 4:38.782031.90s
 21st1009Leo FOLLEGATI Lomas Gravity Team4:40.252133.37s
 22nd1022Sam SLICHTERphoto 4:41.602234.72s
 23rd1021Micah SCHOUTENphoto_library 4:43.272336.39s
 24th1024Jose VEGAphoto Lomas Gravity Team4:44.702437.82s
 25th683Marcos BOHNphoto_library 4:45.022538.14s
 26th1014Austin KAPAUNphoto 4:46.142639.26s
 27th1025Paul VOORTINGphoto_library Visser Tweewielers4:48.922742.04s
 28th1011Parker GIBBONSphoto Tairin Wheels / The Bike Zone4:50.092843.21s
 29th1006Levi AIKEMA 4:57.232950.35s
 1017Finn MANN
 407Joshua ARCUS
 1010John FRISCHKORN Northwest Bicycle
 1016Junho KIM Rocky Mountain Korea / SM BIKE ACADEMY

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st648Aaron GUNGL Lusty Industries / SRAM4:03.501-
emoji_events2nd602James THOMPSON (sen) 4:09.9926.49s
emoji_events3rd620Kyam BUCKTONphoto_library Coffs downhill4:12.1238.62s
 4th605Matthew TONGUEphoto_library Fasthouse / Summit Sport4:12.5249.02s
 5th612Michael ANDERSSONphoto Mx-Outlet.se4:13.93510.43s
 6th649Adrian SCIESZKA 4:15.17611.67s
 7th607William THOMPSONphoto 4:16.44712.94s
 8th623Nathaniel GERRISHphoto 4:17.28813.78s
 9th603Max GRAYSTONphoto_library Chromag / Fox / graviti driven / Intense / Magura / Needs Factory / We Are One4:17.70914.20s
 10th674Jóhannes ÓLAFSSON Evolution / Knolly Bikes / Shred Optics4:19.311015.81s
 11th618Trevor BERG Mini Horns Racing4:19.931116.43s
 12th686Martyn BATALLERphoto_library 4:21.441217.94s
 13th667Ivan Antonio QUIROZ FLORES RIDERZONE4:22.641319.14s
 14th654Caleb HARAPNUIKphoto 4:23.931420.43s
 15th660Ethan FOLKMANN 4:25.301521.80s
 16th655Christian MYERSphoto Knolly Bikes4:26.111622.61s
 17th647Yelco CONCHA ORELLANA Union Vichuquen4:26.451722.95s
 18th656Christian KUHN Radstation Lindau / Trailartcrew4:26.831823.33s
 19th658Connor SURGEONERphoto 4:27.061923.56s
 20th651Andrew SHIELDS 4:27.252023.75s
 21st679Levi HARAPNUIKphoto Loose with the Goose / MARTYS MOUNTAIN CYCLE4:27.422123.92s
 22nd608James CARLEYphoto_library Action Moto / Crownkiwi Enterprises / Fruitparty / Sevenee / SPECIALIZED NZ4:27.612224.11s
 23rd694Rene MÜHLBAUERphoto 4:28.512325.01s
 24th659Ethan WILSON Victoria bitter4:28.742425.24s
 25th668Ivan AYALA 4:28.892525.39s
 26th662Flinders JOHNSTON KDT4:28.972625.47s
 27th613Sam FRASERphoto_library 4:29.112725.61s
 28th625Ryan HUNTphoto_library Fruit Party4:29.142825.64s
 29th617Mitch TOBINphoto_library 4:29.372925.87s
 30th699Torren DAVIS 4:29.413025.91s
 31st661Evan TRINIER Comor - Go Play Outside4:29.593126.09s
 32nd669Jack WESSELING Red bull racing4:30.173226.67s
 33rd693Rafael CERRI RIDING WITH CHRIST4:32.473328.97s
 34th672Jeremiah RUSHTON 4:32.783429.28s
 35th680Leon DUEVERphoto 4:32.973529.47s
 36th696Samuel MALLETTphoto 4:33.333629.83s
 37th697Stefan KUHN Trailartcrew4:33.383729.88s
 38th676Jose ABARCA VILLARREAL Nukeproof4:34.213830.71s
 39th664Harrison BREDAHLphoto_library Cane Creek / Deity / e-thirteen / TRP4:35.313931.81s
 40th678Kane HEKA 4:35.444031.94s
 41st688Matthew DICKSONphoto_library @goonies_moto4:35.614132.11s
 42nd631Dom GAULER 4:38.214234.71s
 43rd673Jesus TEIXEIRA 4:39.054335.55s
 44th665Harry GRIFFITHSphoto 4:39.434435.93s
 45th666Iago SOARES MANHAESphoto mandrake gang4:40.394536.89s
 46th703Will HEGEDUSphoto brevard college4:40.584637.08s
 47th691Paul FOLEYphoto Loose with the Goose4:40.774737.27s
 48th685Mark Andrew DI PRATAphoto_library My Wife4:41.334837.83s
 49th663George CHAPMANphoto 4:41.434937.93s
 50th671Jackson ETHERIDGE 4:43.325039.82s
 51st653Benji COLLIS bmxcycleriders4:43.945140.44s
 52nd634Mick SVAJGR (sen)photo 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd701Zachary WEBBERphoto 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd624Adam FAULKNERphoto 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd695Sam BRODERICK 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd702Josh MARTIN 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd681Liam BROWN 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd677Joshua ROTH 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd652Ben MCDONALD 4:48.535245.03s
 52nd630Vaughan COLLINS 4:48.535245.03s
 61st700Vicente SEPULVEDA ZAMBRANOphoto Transition Bikes4:48.576145.07s
 62nd650Andres URRUTIA FIOCCOphoto_library urrutia racing team4:58.496254.99s
 63rd687Matheus ROQUEphoto 5:02.106358.60s
 64th675Jokull KRISTJANSSON Afturelding5:06.04641:02.54
 65th632Brendan KEILARphoto 5:09.81651:06.31
 657Christian DE MARCO
 670Jack HUNT
 684Marcus BROWN
 689Michael GOLDSTEIN
 690Oliver TICE
 698Taine FISCHBUCH
 682Lucas FALCI
 692Pedro AGUILAR LAUSIC whyte ktm racing team

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st802Walace MIRANDAphoto Wallace miranda racing chaoyang tires4:10.631-
emoji_events2nd833Anderson Luis ROBLphoto_library 4:16.1425.51s
emoji_events3rd823Tom ARMSTRONGphoto_library 4:16.7636.13s
 4th839Austin LINGphoto Arbutus Routes4:17.6146.98s
 5th821Gonzalo SERENELLIphoto 4:18.1257.49s
 6th843Jarrad CONNOLLYphoto_library Steed Cycles4:18.1967.56s
 7th824Alex MATTHEWphoto OTC Racing4:19.0678.43s
 8th804Daniel Hernan TORTTI 4:20.65810.02s
 9th807Rafael WEBBERphoto Spring / Team @pererucho4:20.89910.26s
 10th844Chris ASHTONphoto Obsession Bikes4:21.881011.25s
 11th836Luke MCCOMBIEphoto 4:23.341112.71s
 12th838Christopher LOLE 4:23.941213.31s
 13th805Joseph BARBOURphoto 4:24.221313.59s
 14th813Volkmar Gustav BERCHTOLD FILHOphoto Scott Brasil4:26.111415.48s
 15th842Dominik DOPPELHOFER adamsfour4:27.301516.67s
 16th826Guy MCALL 4:27.351616.72s
 17th817Tobias BETHGEphoto 4:27.641717.01s
 18th822Juan Carlos MILLALONCOphoto Argentina4:27.901817.27s
 19th820Martin RAFFOphoto PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA4:29.541918.91s
 20th835Francisco NOGUEIRAphoto 4:31.872021.24s
 21st803Jacob COLESphoto_library 4:32.412121.78s
 22nd832Thomas SHAWphoto_library Evolve Bikes4:35.762225.13s
 23rd841Dan DORRINGTON 4:37.102326.47s
 24th840Anthony FERRARIphoto 4:41.482430.85s
 25th830Michael ZARKOSphoto 4:43.292532.66s
 26th825Dean HAYESphoto FatBoi Racing / Team JustAboveAverage4:51.232640.60s
 27th831Benjamin YORKEphoto_library 4:58.492747.86s
 28th834Sergio PALACIOS PAVEZphoto_library bkt training5:35.86281:25.23
 812Christopher Lee BUDGE
 809K.C. NASH
 827Johnathan ZORDELL
 829Liam TURRINGTON
 837Stephan MALETTE
 828Tom ZIEGLER Crusaders of the Gnar

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st930Mark BUNYAN Mark Bunyan Coaching4:20.501-
emoji_events2nd904Chus CASTELLANOSphoto_library PLANET MTB4:20.9020.40s
emoji_events3rd911Dean OLYNYKphoto 4:21.9031.40s
 4th932Nigel PAGEphoto Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic4:22.6042.10s
 5th920Rachid MOUMOUphoto Inni Group Afwerking Rotatie4:24.6054.10s
 6th919Glyn O'BRIENphoto_library Vitus First Tracks Race Division4:25.3064.80s
 7th918Paul HOWARDphoto ZEP MOUNTAIN BIKE CAMPS4:26.4075.90s
 8th908Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ LLEBANAphoto_library PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA4:28.8088.30s
 9th916Renato SANTORIOphoto_library Transmagno Team4:29.8099.30s
 10th905Adin DANEKERphoto_library 4:30.501010.00s
 11th913Leonardo DIASphoto Santa cruz Brazil4:33.301112.80s
 12th928Michael COWANphoto_library Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof4:34.601214.10s
 13th931Christian BOURDREZ ridebicycles.com NORCO BIKES go to site4:34.701314.20s
 13th925Brett GOSSMANphoto Team Pack Filla4:34.701314.20s
 16th914Derek MYERS (WA)photo Knolly Bikes4:43.101622.60s
 17th903Oscar PELEGRINAphoto_library #enDHurocuandopinte4:45.401724.90s
 18th929Lorenzo BURATTIphoto Rogue Racing4:46.801826.30s
 19th922Parabanne MENDOZAphoto 4:48.301927.80s
 20th921John MERWIN Rock on Wheels4:50.502030.00s
 21st926Mike FIRNKESphoto Fukinfastoldfart4:59.102138.60s
 22nd910Carl WILSONphoto_library 5:12.202251.70s
 23rd915Joel CAPLETTEphoto_library 6:27.20232:06.70
 24th907Matthew JOHNSONphoto 6:51.50242:31.00
 924Mike GRAHAMphoto_library
 917Byron MAPLESphoto_library
 927P. DIGSS Commencal NZ / iLabb / SpyOptics NZ
 909Sidney LEWIS Cuadro
 923Robert HOLMES P.A.G Collision CENTRE

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st6000Jill KINTNERphoto Norco / Red Bull / Shimano4:18.001-
emoji_events2nd313Georgia ASTLEphoto Devinci / Race Face / Shimano4:19.2021.20s
emoji_events3rd501Valentina HÖLLphoto_library GoPro / Red Bull / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM TLD racing / TLD / YT4:21.0033.00s
 4th351Anneke BEERTENphoto_library Alpinestars / DT Swiss / Specialized4:23.6045.60s
 5th316Casey BROWNphoto_library Bell Helmets / C3 project / Clif / Dakine / SRAM4:24.4056.40s
 6th314Kialani HINESphoto Maxxis / Pivot / TLD4:24.6066.60s
 7th305Miranda MILLER 100% / Kona Factory4:27.7079.70s
 7th341Andréane LANTHIER NADEAUphoto Rocky Mountain Race Face4:27.7079.70s
 9th309Vaea VERBEECKphoto Deity / FiveTen / Maxxis / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano / TLD4:27.8099.80s
 10th336Jordy SCOTTphoto Hyper Bicycles4:28.601010.60s
 11th340Noga KOREMphoto_library GT Factory Racing4:29.301111.30s
 12th310Caroline WASHAMphoto Flat Tire Defender / Industry Nine / Liv Racing / Schwalbe / SRAM / TLD4:31.301213.30s
 13th308Caro GEHRIGphoto Norco Twins Racing4:31.701313.70s
 14th330Leonie PICTONphoto LIV CYCLING4:32.101414.10s
 15th306Camila NOGUEIRAphoto Box / Commencal USA / e-thirteen / Fox4:32.301514.30s
 15th322Anita GEHRIGphoto Norco Twins Racing4:32.301514.30s
 17th324Hannah BERGEMANNphoto 100% / Kona Factory4:33.601715.60s
 18th337Kyleigh STEWART Commencal Canada / Deity / Royal / Smith4:33.801815.80s
 19th332Elle RUNYANphoto_library Mt. Si Racing / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:34.901916.90s
 20th325Joey GOUGHphoto GT Bikes4:35.002017.00s
 21st302Emilie SIEGENTHALERphoto_library 100% / Pivot Factory Racing4:36.002118.00s
 22nd311Vinny ARMSTRONGphoto_library Leatt / Renthal / smith optics nz4:37.302219.30s
 23rd307Samantha SORIANOphoto_library Commencal USA / Industry 94:37.402319.40s
 24th328Roos OP DE BEECKphoto_library Waasland MTB Team4:38.502420.50s
 25th342Chelsea KIMBALLphoto_library Atomik Carbon / Box MTB / DVO Suspension / FiveTen / Loose Riders / Maxxis / Mynesweepers / Reverse / TruckerCo4:39.002521.00s
 26th339Kathi KUYPERS Bosch / POC / SRAM / Trek4:43.302625.30s
 27th326Alaina HENDERSONphoto_library 4:44.202726.20s
 28th312Danielle BEECROFT DHaRCO / Evil Bikes / Schwalbe / Shimano4:51.502833.50s
 29th331Laura BRUNEAUphoto Fox / Kenda / Specialized4:52.002934.00s
 30th329Brooke THOMPSONphoto POC4:53.903035.90s
 31st338Lecksi WINGERphoto dirt lab suspension / Rev grips4:55.303137.30s
 32nd327Rachel STRAIT Deity / Ergon Bike / GT Bikes / Ht Pedals / Kenda Tires / Oakley / Ryno Power / Sombrio Cartel / SRAM / Stans / Yakima Racks4:57.303239.30s
 33rd333Lorena GARALphoto Rocky Mountain Cycles5:02.103344.10s
 34th335Dani JOHNSON 5:05.103447.10s
 319Riley WEIDMAN Fast Line / Fly / Santa Cruz
 334Barbara JECHOW Chaoyang / FivetenBR / FKS Bike / Grupo Orange / SBI Outdoor

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

13-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st506Ainhoa IJURKOphoto Commencal Canada4:30.901-
emoji_events2nd4002Gracey HEMSTREETphoto_library Coast Gravity Park4:37.0426.14s
emoji_events3rd503Cassie VOYSEYphoto Deity / EPTEC / Harvey Norman / Krush / M2O / Northern Beaches Bicycles / One Agnecy Engadine / Rocky Mountain Aus / We the riders4:38.9138.01s
 4th505Madison SKRYPNEKphoto Bow Cycle / Fountain Tire / Kona / Tantalus Bike Shop4:45.02414.12s
 5th4007Brooke ANDERSONphoto Hope / JulianaBikes / TLD4:45.29514.39s
 6th4011Sofia GUY Evolution4:46.31615.41s
 7th4009Dixie OWENSphoto_library 100% / Deity / FiveTen / HT / Kenda Tire / Novatec / ODI / Peatys / TLD4:46.88715.98s
 8th4012Riley MILLER Burke Mtn / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / LIV CYCLING / MTBVT / Victory Hill Sector / Village Sport Shop4:47.44816.54s
 9th4008Julia LOFQVIST TRAUMphoto_library Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:48.19917.29s
 10th4001Emmy LANphoto_library Gravity MTB / Trail Bicycles Racing4:49.301018.40s
 11th4010Sydney HABERMANphoto_library Cliff Bar / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:51.341120.44s
 12th4018Chanel Nelli WYLD 4:51.931221.03s
 13th4004Isabella CASWELLphoto_library TLD4:52.981322.08s
 14th4006Lily BOUCHER C4 Norco Racing4:55.361424.46s
 15th4015Emma ARTZ Sweetlines Jr. Race Team4:58.691527.79s
 16th4003Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library Crank Brothers / Dakine / FiveTen / Fox Factory / GoPro / Schwalbe / Smith / Spank / Transition Bikes4:58.861627.96s
 17th507Amy ERTELphoto Juliana Bicycles5:01.561730.66s
 18th4014Eti GRAHAMphoto 5:01.641830.74s
 19th508Bailey GOLDSTONEphoto FiveTen / Juliana Sombrio5:01.891930.99s
 20th4017Zoë WOODphoto Bell Helmets / Fasthouse / Maxxis / Pit Viper / Rev grips / RhinoPower / Spy / Summit Race Team5:02.362031.46s
 21st504Fiona MURRAYphoto_library NZL Gravity Canterbury5:09.092138.19s
 22nd4005Christine LEWIS Monster / Trek5:28.732257.83s
 23rd4016Bruna DIASphoto Santa cruz Brazil5:53.93231:23.03
 4019Vanessa BRUNEAU

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st956Katarina JORSBACKphoto Mum4:33.301-
emoji_events2nd966Victoria ARMSTRONGphoto 4:40.1026.80s
emoji_events3rd953Pip PARRphoto_library 4:41.0037.70s
 4th957Flo BELANGER-JONESphoto 4:43.70410.40s
 5th959Dorota GRABKOWSKAphoto_library BLOODSTONE / Deity / Hero Skin4:45.40512.10s
 6th955Magalie LABBEphoto_library 4:48.70615.40s
 7th954Katie PERKINphoto_library 4:51.00717.70s
 8th960Natalie VITALIEphoto_library 4:54.10820.80s
 9th961Kat SWEETphoto_library Clif / Element / Norco / Sweetlines4:56.60923.30s
 10th964Karina GARCIAphoto_library bikecheck endurojalisco4:56.701023.40s
 11th971Samantha WOODphoto 4:59.001125.70s
 12th968Brooke VITALIEphoto 5:16.801243.50s
 13th970Erica ZAMMARCHIphoto Rogue Racing6:19.80131:46.50
 958Genevieve DEMERS
 965Jayme DAILEY
 967Marie BRUNEAU
 969Katy WOOLLEY No Limits Cycling
 963Nicole WILKINSON Sagebrush cycles
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us