2019 4Fun Enduro Series round 1 at Gorizia

view_listResults (169)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/190317_GoEnduro_categories.p…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark128Peter MIHALKOVITS AustriaRADWELT MK FACTORY RACING2:31.0012:15.7341:56.1162:43.4021:52.22211:18.46-
bookmark21Luca BRAIDOT ItalyC.S. CARABINIERI2:32.4122:13.8111:53.5022:47.5771:52.28411:19.571.11s
bookmark33Stefano BRAIDOT ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI2:35.8232:16.1951:54.5542:43.7131:52.38511:22.654.19s
 423Jan MARKIC SloveniaŠKTD Avce2:38.8362:13.8321:54.0532:43.0311:53.22711:22.964.50s
 526Davide DALPIAN ItalyTEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIEN2:36.6552:15.4731:55.4252:43.9641:52.27311:23.775.31s
 62Daniele BRAIDOT ItalyC.S. CARABINIERI2:40.3672:17.7371:52.7212:44.3751:51.10111:26.287.82s
 717Tim JEŽ SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM2:35.8442:19.82101:56.3672:45.5461:52.73611:30.2911.83s
 86Manuel FELICE ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON2:42.4992:18.4681:58.2382:48.3981:55.80811:43.3724.91s
 95Davide DE SABBATA ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON2:43.72112:20.31111:58.7092:48.7691:56.22911:47.7129.25s
 1020Tilen LEBAN SloveniaDEŠ FLEŠ2:40.9882:17.4762:01.04142:55.03151:58.511311:53.0334.57s
 114Michele DREOSSI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON2:43.39102:18.8091:59.24102:53.30141:58.861411:53.5935.13s
 1213Simone ORLANDO Italy3 stars2:47.18142:23.32132:00.32122:50.41111:57.651011:58.8840.42s
 137Federico FURLANI ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI2:48.09152:30.62182:00.75132:50.86121:58.331212:08.6550.19s
 1431Michael UNTERWEGER AustriaAÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH2:49.40172:22.92122:03.24162:53.20132:03.311712:12.0753.61s
 1522Stefan STROHMAYER AustriaRADWELT MK FACTORY RACING2:46.27122:27.93152:04.00172:57.34182:01.261512:16.8058.34s
 1616Simon FALLY AustriaRADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVER2:49.07162:24.29142:02.41152:55.70162:06.241812:17.7159.25s
 17129Aleksandar VONDRAČEK CroatiaBK OPUšTENO2:52.67182:28.09162:05.63182:55.77172:03.151612:25.311:06.85
 1815Domenico Antonio CALABRIA Italy3 stars2:46.94132:40.89232:00.27112:50.21101:57.651020.00s12:35.961:17.50
 198Alberto BRANCATI ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI2:57.85192:31.53192:10.15192:57.96192:06.311912:43.801:25.34
 2030Kristijan PILIH SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM3:01.70212:34.62202:14.45213:03.65222:10.902213:05.321:46.86
 2114Christian MURA ItalyTEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIEN3:19.32242:36.52212:14.23203:03.51212:07.792013:21.372:02.91
 2219Christoph GRATZ AustriaLOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA3:09.29222:37.25222:31.24243:12.05242:19.442413:49.272:30.81
 2327Dimitrios BRAUER FSV CUXHAVEN3:09.53233:00.89242:18.43233:11.44232:15.592313:55.882:37.42
 24152Mauro DE GASPERIN ItalyTEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIEN3:46.25253:01.82252:32.40253:26.42252:28.322515:15.213:56.75
 259Edoardo BRAIDA ItalyTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM2:59.79202:30.53172:16.27223:01.04202:10.52212:30.0015:28.154:09.69

U19 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark136Lorenzo TERLICHER ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON2:43.7912:18.4911:57.8812:46.5511:56.45111:43.16-
bookmark237Samuele MORETTI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON2:49.6822:23.8732:00.7122:51.2331:58.98312:04.4721.31s
bookmark342Morgan ZUCCO ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:00.9862:21.8422:02.0732:49.7921:57.07212:11.7528.59s
 439Lorenzo FLEGO ItalyASD 360 MTB2:52.2642:26.1952:03.5752:54.3952:03.42612:19.8336.67s
 548Aljaž ČERNIGOJ SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM2:54.4952:26.4662:04.1173:01.2782:02.23512:28.5645.40s
 653Leonardo PERLI ItalyMTB CLUB GAERNE3:01.3772:32.6782:07.2783:00.1472:03.49712:44.941:01.78
 738Simone BERTOLUTTI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:06.8282:35.13102:09.91102:58.0262:04.20912:54.081:10.92
 844Alessandro BONA ItalyMTB CLUB GAERNE2:51.3232:26.0242:02.7842:53.8242:00.53453.00s13:07.471:24.31
 940Francesco DREOSSI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:37.37152:28.7572:03.8963:02.4992:03.74813:16.241:33.08
 1047Črt BELINGAR SloveniaŠKTD Avce3:13.57102:37.85112:09.2493:09.65122:11.171013:21.481:38.32
 1146Rok BAVDAŽ SloveniaKOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN3:15.39112:39.49122:11.68113:09.52112:15.411313:31.491:48.33
 1252Žiga PEČAN SloveniaRajd Ljubljana3:10.9192:54.04162:18.88133:04.27102:14.191113:42.291:59.13
 1343Marco SACCO ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:25.23132:40.73132:15.88123:13.23132:14.891213:49.962:06.80
 1450Rok ŠTRICELJ SloveniaKD ZVERINICE3:24.00122:48.95152:20.74143:14.06142:18.161514:05.912:22.75
 1551Žiga MEJAČ SloveniaKD ZVERINICE3:39.43162:46.31142:21.96153:22.80152:17.481414:27.982:44.82
 1654Tomaz RAZPET SloveniaRajd Ljubljana4:12.72183:25.27182:55.34173:34.95162:43.651616:51.935:08.77
 1749Blaž JUREJEVČIČ SloveniaKD ZVERINICE4:51.64193:17.87172:49.68163:43.50172:44.941717:27.635:44.47
 45Fabio BATTILANA ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:32.36142:32.769DNF
 55Gianluca ZACCHIGNA ItalyA.S.D. Pedale Ronchese4:00.9417DNF

19-29 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark182Riccardo PLESNICAR ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI2:32.6812:13.7611:52.9112:42.2511:52.81111:14.41-
bookmark288Riccardo NADALIN ItalyTECNOBIKE TEAM K22:46.8622:21.0222:01.0232:50.3822:00.06411:59.3444.93s
bookmark393Lorenzo GONZATI ItalyCARISMA TEAM2:47.5332:23.2142:01.8742:52.6031:57.97312:03.1848.77s
 425Giulio CORONA ItalyTEAM DIRTY2:49.4642:22.8732:00.9022:52.9541:57.22212:03.4048.99s
 585Mirko MALISAN ItalyGRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE2:53.9452:28.5462:05.5062:55.8762:04.55612:28.401:13.99
 687Giacomo LODOLO SloveniaASD Maglia Nera3:10.35162:26.2352:03.9452:55.1652:01.29512:36.971:22.56
 791Riccardo MARCHESIN ItalyTECNOBIKE TEAM K23:00.9062:34.74102:09.1982:56.0272:05.80712:46.651:32.24
 811Tommaso TREVISAN ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI3:02.7682:32.4472:08.9072:58.2882:07.69812:50.071:35.66
 997Luka ZALETELJ SloveniaKD ZVERINICE3:02.0972:32.9682:09.6893:01.9892:08.881012:55.591:41.18
 1083Martin MILIČ ItalyKAMPLC RACING TEAM3:04.41112:36.70112:11.27113:03.25122:09.871313:05.501:51.09
 1121Giacomo RODARO ItalyASD Maglia Nera3:06.39132:34.3192:11.34123:05.18162:08.56913:05.781:51.37
 1286Kristian FERESIN ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI3:09.12152:38.42132:09.6893:02.81112:11.091513:11.121:56.71
 1312Henry ZACCARIN ItalyASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K23:03.41102:37.37122:14.74163:04.17132:12.211713:11.901:57.49
 1492Kristjan KOTNIK SloveniaKD ZVERINICE3:06.15122:40.95142:14.83173:04.41142:09.831213:16.172:01.76
 1584Enrico MENON ItalyWILD PURCIT A.S.D.3:08.75142:45.09172:17.65183:02.06102:09.901413:23.452:09.04
 1695Matteo FAVRETTO ItalyMTB CLUB GAERNE3:03.3792:55.23202:11.54133:05.39172:11.251613:26.782:12.37
 1718Huan ILJAZI ItalyASD Maglia Nera3:15.12182:42.46152:11.82143:08.13182:09.491113:27.022:12.61
 1889Davide TANDIN Italyasd x team piero bicya3:12.72172:56.51212:14.36153:05.00152:12.611813:41.202:26.79
 1990Stefano NACCA Italyasd x team piero bicya3:24.24212:46.37182:21.30203:12.33192:17.501914:01.742:47.33
 2010Alessandro DI BORTOLO ItalyASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K23:15.43192:43.23162:19.51193:23.77222:20.742014:02.682:48.27
 2194Matteo BUSINELLI ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:21.05202:49.85192:27.10213:15.34202:25.412214:18.753:04.34
 2296Bojan SUŠANJ CroatiaBBK TEAM RODEO3:26.78222:58.44222:52.45223:18.89212:22.042114:58.603:44.19

30-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1101Francesco REMOTO ItalyASD FUN BIKE2:40.2912:17.5011:57.3412:45.2911:55.69111:36.11-
bookmark2125Peter PINGTZER AustriaRDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTOR2:41.4622:20.6921:59.9722:49.0521:58.50211:49.6713.56s
bookmark3102Stefano VARNERIN ItalyA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST2:42.3832:21.7332:00.8232:51.3232:00.53311:56.7820.67s
 4130Dusan STEFANIC SloveniaKD ZVERINICE2:56.4682:27.0442:05.2052:55.9972:02.11412:26.8050.69s
 5132Igor ROVEREDO ItalyASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K22:52.8152:27.3152:08.35102:54.7352:04.61512:27.8151.70s
 6108Enrico DURI SloveniaASD Maglia Nera2:53.9562:29.0782:03.5142:53.9842:07.991212:28.5052.39s
 7128Janez PRAČEK SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM2:48.5342:27.8962:07.9682:56.4482:17.302012:38.121:02.01
 8104Luca MARIZZA ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON2:57.6492:28.9572:08.68122:57.74102:06.641112:39.651:03.54
 9105Miha SPRUK SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM3:00.39132:30.1692:06.8072:57.1592:06.22912:40.721:04.61
 10111Rozle MESEC SloveniaKD RAJD LJUBLJANA2:55.8072:31.75112:09.95142:58.82112:06.19812:42.511:06.40
 11133Luka ŠPANJOL CroatiaADRENALINA MTB TEAM2:58.77112:32.03132:08.1792:59.21132:05.85712:44.031:07.92
 12110Marco LANZILOTTI ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB3:01.59142:31.68102:06.6163:01.45142:08.491312:49.821:13.71
 13113Andrea BORTOLIN ItalyTEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIEN3:08.81172:31.95122:11.39173:02.13152:05.29612:59.571:23.46
 14134Fabio ZILLE ItalyACIDO LATTICO TEAM3:12.54192:32.23142:10.50162:55.1362:13.681713:04.081:27.97
 15114Nejc CERNILOGAR SloveniaENERGIJATEAM.COM2:58.16102:53.72222:09.45132:59.09122:06.371013:06.791:30.68
 16119Lukas KRISCHE Austria2:58.96122:38.53172:10.47153:16.11222:10.541413:14.611:38.50
 17115Michele BRESSA ItalyDIRTY TEAM3:08.52162:37.47162:12.33183:04.59172:12.701613:15.611:39.50
 18107Jurij LAZZARONI ItalyTEAM FRIULI SANVITESE3:10.12182:41.11182:16.26193:04.79182:12.381513:24.661:48.55
 19109Gabriele BECCIU ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI3:20.36212:43.68192:21.37213:07.09192:16.771813:49.272:13.16
 20135Filippo PARUSSINI ItalyA.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEA3:18.09202:48.89212:18.14203:08.70212:16.771813:50.592:14.48
 21123Marco PREVIT ItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI3:26.53222:45.18202:21.88223:08.15202:17.642113:59.382:23.27
 22117Rosario Giancarlo BRITTANNICO Italy3:39.83242:56.39242:30.82253:21.49232:25.082314:53.613:17.50
 23112Tone ČELIČ Slovenia3:44.93262:54.42232:25.84243:22.85252:29.572514:57.613:21.50
 24127David ŠKORJANC Italy3:29.67233:19.83262:24.47233:23.84262:23.892215:01.703:25.59
 25120Mattia CUCOVAZ ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:41.79253:03.13252:35.74263:22.26242:28.962415:11.883:35.77
 103Daniele FORGIARINI ItalyASD Maglia Nera3:02.32152:34.82152:08.66113:02.4816DNF

40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1149Daniele GARBELOTTO Italyasd x team piero bicya2:48.8322:21.7211:59.1612:49.6911:57.39111:56.79-
bookmark2153Grega NAGODE SloveniaENERGIJATEAM.COM2:49.4132:23.2421:59.5622:54.0122:00.13212:06.359.56s
bookmark3139Ruggero IOB ItalyASD Maglia Nera2:48.2812:24.2632:06.0432:55.3632:04.23312:18.1721.38s
 4140David TAUCER ItalyA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST2:54.2242:29.7852:08.0842:56.4842:05.15412:33.7136.92s
 5150Michele DON ItalyFUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE3:02.5072:32.6572:11.8173:01.0072:06.27612:54.2357.44s
 6118Edoardo CHIARATO ItalyKM2613:00.8452:33.8182:10.9553:00.4062:08.31812:54.3157.52s
 7160Massimo ZARA ItalyTEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE3:05.3282:34.8992:12.0882:59.4552:08.89913:00.631:03.84
 8141Marco LODOLO ItalyASD Maglia Nera3:02.4262:36.21102:11.7163:03.33102:08.18713:01.851:05.06
 9156Branko BELINGAR SloveniaŠKTD Avce3:09.66102:31.1762:18.05153:01.1582:05.91513:05.941:09.15
 10154Luca DURANTE ItalyTEAM LASALAMACCHINE3:07.8992:29.3242:21.48183:06.71112:10.371013:15.771:18.98
 11142Marco MOTTES ItalyASD Maglia Nera3:09.87112:39.09112:14.3393:07.32132:15.771513:26.381:29.59
 12151Christian RAS AustriaASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜH3:10.45122:41.08122:15.34113:09.54152:15.081313:31.491:34.70
 13144Claudio TAGLIAPIETRA ItalyCMC Cycling Experience3:11.39132:42.50132:17.39143:09.77162:15.111413:36.161:39.37
 14147Massimiliano PLANISCIG ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI3:21.26162:45.29162:17.35133:07.24122:13.671213:44.811:48.02
 15159Michael TRATTNIG Austria3:21.39172:44.43152:20.82173:07.39142:16.491613:50.521:53.73
 16163Filippo CHIARATO ItalyKM2613:16.26142:48.83182:17.31123:09.85172:18.431713:50.681:53.89
 17143Michele PUTZOLU ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:17.93152:43.91142:22.28193:13.61192:19.251813:56.982:00.19
 18148Massimo BOGO Italy48ERRE BMX TEAM3:31.02202:57.29242:15.02103:01.8992:12.251113:57.472:00.68
 19158Kristian TOMMASI ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:22.76192:46.03172:23.46203:13.98202:22.882214:09.112:12.32
 20161Patrick ROMANOTTO ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:21.86182:52.30212:25.58213:13.35182:23.452314:16.542:19.75
 21155Daniele FAVERO Italy3:35.96232:49.17192:26.96223:17.16222:21.772014:31.022:34.23
 22162Paolo CECHET ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:33.52222:56.72232:27.05233:15.03212:21.521914:33.842:37.05
 23157Fabio BATTISTUTA ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:31.17212:55.07222:27.50243:17.87232:25.722414:37.332:40.54
 24146Francesco SIBINOVIC ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI3:37.38242:49.79202:18.49163:34.99252:22.622114:43.272:46.48
 25145Martin LAVRIN SloveniaKD ZVERINICE4:06.49252:59.53252:29.74253:27.59242:26.912515:30.263:33.47

50+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1167Claudio REMOTO ItalyASD FUN BIKE2:52.0512:29.2612:06.8313:01.5312:05.19112:34.86-
bookmark2172Carlo ZORTEA ItalyTEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIEN3:00.5332:32.0022:10.0923:02.1022:05.69212:50.4115.55s
bookmark3171Marco FABBRO ItalyASD Maglia Nera2:58.7522:35.3232:11.5333:09.8162:07.92313:03.3328.47s
 4168Stefano NEGOVETTI ItalyA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:02.3742:37.2942:13.0143:05.1532:11.92413:09.7434.88s
 5176Martin BRUS SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM3:06.4852:38.7452:17.5053:09.5352:14.80513:27.0552.19s
 6170Mauro BRAIDOT ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI3:09.4662:44.0582:18.8673:09.8772:15.11613:37.351:02.49
 7174Stefano MORETTI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:25.98102:43.1462:20.0683:09.2242:15.70713:54.101:19.24
 8177Renato FABRISSIN Italy3:21.1192:43.5272:23.74113:09.9582:18.08813:56.401:21.54
 9178Gianpiero PETRIS ItalyASD Maglia Nera3:21.1082:50.00102:18.7063:11.2992:18.46913:59.551:24.69
 10180Massimo STIRPE Italy3 stars3:19.5072:45.8392:22.3593:14.20112:23.361214:05.241:30.38
 11175Filippo FIORE ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:35.74112:50.13112:44.39153:12.41102:21.641114:44.312:09.45
 12173Giorgio CHIASELOTTO ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:48.77133:00.96142:23.05103:16.06122:21.191014:50.032:15.17
 13169Claudio PEZZIN ItalyCUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:44.43123:00.86132:28.37123:21.78132:25.971315:01.412:26.55
 14179Marjan ZVER SloveniaKD ZVERINICE3:55.52152:57.73122:32.05133:36.67152:32.911415:34.883:00.02
 15181Paolo GRASSI ItalyCTF3:50.92143:12.25152:40.68143:34.77142:43.321516:01.943:27.08

U15 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1207Lorenzo PAGLIARI CONSOLATI ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB2:54.6712:33.8112:06.7217:35.20-
bookmark2208Leonardo Maria AZZINI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:05.7332:42.0542:12.0527:59.8324.63s
bookmark3205Daniel MARTINI ItalyASD 360 MTB3:08.9042:40.2932:14.0938:03.2828.08s
 4203Alessandro FRISENNA ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB3:04.5722:40.2722:19.7068:04.5429.34s
 5194Logan ŠOBOT CroatiaADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:16.0852:42.8152:18.4648:17.3542.15s
 6209Andrea STARC ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB3:22.5162:45.5662:19.2458:27.3152.11s
 7214Žan Luka POLJŠAK SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM3:35.6192:49.3472:24.7678:49.711:14.51
 8202Enrico DREOSSI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:34.2382:56.0892:26.2588:56.561:21.36
 9213Aleks PINTAR SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM3:30.6772:53.8082:44.98109:09.451:34.25
 10210Gabriele SIMONETTI ItalyA.S.D. Pedale Ronchese3:59.52103:04.08102:37.4599:41.052:05.85
 11212Jakob KOMPARA SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM4:00.38113:17.54122:46.161110:04.082:28.88
 12204Pietro CHIABAI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON4:08.39123:13.75113:48.11131:00.0012:10.254:35.05
 13206Matteo MEROI ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON4:37.60133:29.06132:55.26125:00.0016:01.928:26.72

U17 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1187Massimo DE SABBATA ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON2:52.8812:25.4312:00.7117:19.02-
bookmark2197Tommaso DAL MONTE ItalyCARISMA TEAM3:12.3542:26.0122:06.2027:44.5625.54s
bookmark3189Zeno GREGORIO ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB3:06.9922:31.7732:06.3737:45.1326.11s
 4201Vanja RAZEM ItalyCTF3:13.0962:39.4642:12.1548:04.7045.68s
 5188Rene CIUHA MRAK SloveniaRajd Ljubljana3:11.1732:42.5062:16.2768:09.9450.92s
 6200Lovro TINTA SloveniaŠKTD Avce3:12.9052:43.0372:16.4878:12.4153.39s
 7192Žan RUPNIK SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM3:34.5782:40.9052:13.4058:28.871:09.85
 8198Tomislav MATEJČIĆ CroatiaBBK TEAM RODEO3:35.4092:51.4182:24.4588:51.261:32.24
 9196Aljaž GORKIČ SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM3:42.32112:51.9192:24.7698:58.991:39.97
 10193Marco VALENTINUZZO ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB3:20.2673:13.43122:27.16109:00.851:41.83
 11199Timotej OŽBOT SloveniaŠKTD Avce3:38.44103:01.44112:27.59119:07.471:48.45
 12191Mihajlo PETROVIC ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB3:58.17122:58.47102:28.41129:25.052:06.03

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark160Yana DOBNIG AustriaTEAM DORRONG3:03.3912:38.2712:12.1813:03.2622:07.56113:04.66-
bookmark261Roussel AURELIE SloveniaMTB KLUB KRANJ3:13.3522:39.8222:16.1123:00.5412:14.14213:23.9619.30s
bookmark359Eli COS ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:15.2032:42.8232:16.9733:07.1532:15.65313:37.7933.13s
 462Asia ZONTONE ItalyASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA3:57.3643:26.6042:39.5343:32.0442:35.16416:10.693:06.03

30+ women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark169Giulia ALBANESE ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI3:18.2012:41.9112:15.8813:18.7722:14.57113:49.33-
bookmark273Lara GASPAROTTO Italy3:29.9722:55.7422:26.8923:17.6812:26.84214:37.1247.79s
bookmark370Daniela BAIUTTI Italy3 stars3:43.5633:15.4142:32.3833:29.6332:30.52315:31.501:42.17
 471Stefania BONETTI ItalyLPT RACE TEAM3:51.9243:10.7932:41.8843:32.9142:37.91415:55.412:06.08
 574Viktoria KASERBACHER AustriaMuddyteambikers4:21.2653:18.1952:49.4053:37.8652:39.23516:45.942:56.61

U17 girls  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1220Lucrezia BRAIDA ItalyASD TEAM GRANZON3:16.3712:42.9912:16.7718:16.13-
bookmark2221Elisa RUMAC ItalyASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA3:26.0522:57.7522:27.6728:51.4735.34s
bookmark3219Giulia SANDRIN ItalyA.S.D. 360 MTB3:50.0933:02.5032:35.1439:27.731:11.60
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us