shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (139)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/06/190623_SloEnduro_BlackHole_r…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Vid PERSAK Orbea Enduro TeamMen3:37.2517:11.3717:25.7723:06.3713:55.14125:15.901-
emoji_events2nd201Max FEJER TEAM DORRONGU213:45.4647:31.4637:25.3913:10.0643:59.43325:51.80235.90s
emoji_events3rd229Keira DUNCAN PYGA IndustriesU213:38.2427:32.6647:44.7653:22.28164:06.32626:24.2631:08.36
 4th53Martin KNAPEC CTM Racing TeamMen4:01.23127:30.4427:45.0763:09.6534:12.34826:38.7341:22.83
 5th234Sharjah JONSSON U213:41.7837:42.7477:44.5543:28.40244:06.00526:43.4751:27.57
 6th30Matej CHARVAT Banshee / CharvatBrosMen3:56.1397:51.71127:53.70103:15.0993:59.07226:55.7061:39.80
 7th60Matthew LOMBARDI Men3:53.1787:48.18117:49.9193:08.1924:16.311026:55.7671:39.86
 8th4Nejc HUTH ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen3:48.1967:46.03107:46.8783:14.9384:24.951627:00.9781:45.07
 9th27Milan MYŠÍK Cannondale Kur EnduroMen4:01.68137:41.7868:00.79133:17.76134:03.58427:05.5991:49.69
 10th6Peter MIHALKOVITS RADWELT MK FACTORY RACINGMen3:59.28107:43.2287:55.20113:13.7864:21.551227:13.03101:57.13
 11th7Maximilian TRAFELLA Do-Biker Bruck / MurMen4:31.33317:35.6657:31.7633:13.1854:21.611327:13.54111:57.64
 12th227Tom HOINKIS Fahrrad Eberhardt RacingU213:50.4777:53.51147:46.4273:25.68214:21.541127:17.62122:01.72
 13th5Davor KACIN KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen4:04.65167:44.6398:02.58153:15.59104:24.561527:32.01132:16.11
 14th3Tim JEŽ KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen3:48.1858:01.32158:07.26163:14.2074:36.571927:47.53142:31.63
 15th29Martin LEBL Banshee / CharvatBrosMen4:02.59148:18.83258:12.72183:19.80144:08.03728:01.97152:46.07
 16th31Frederik LETH Men4:16.13248:04.20168:01.73143:21.46154:22.231428:05.75162:49.85
 17th226Laurin VOTH Schneelaufverein RavensburgU214:06.27178:07.44198:07.44173:23.82194:25.881828:10.85172:54.95
 18th52Michael KOLAR OKO RACINGMen4:11.55198:09.83218:14.63193:17.03124:25.251728:18.29183:02.39
 19th50Lukas UCEN CTM Racing TeamMen4:13.50228:13.69228:19.54233:16.22114:15.90928:18.85193:02.95
 20th66Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLI Men4:00.80118:07.40188:14.68203:33.16264:50.662428:46.70203:30.80
 21st62Jason BOULLE Men4:03.97158:14.06238:18.05223:24.85204:52.282528:53.21213:37.31
 22nd10Miha TRATNIK BAJC MBK ČRNI VRHMen4:24.23298:08.54208:20.72253:26.36224:37.532028:57.38223:41.48
 23rd39Robert SCHWENK Men4:42.97368:05.31178:16.84213:23.71184:42.122229:10.95233:55.05
 24th37Janik VOTH Schneelaufverein RavensburgMen4:20.97268:22.46268:20.47243:22.51174:46.592329:13.00243:57.10
 25th65Max JAMIESON DT Swiss / GoodyearMen4:13.27218:24.89278:23.82263:34.62275:02.632829:39.23254:23.33
 26th203Davide DE SABBATA ASD TEAM GRANZONU214:20.99278:25.94288:25.50273:41.61324:59.952729:53.99264:38.09
 27th61Luke DINKEL Men4:08.83188:40.27319:02.86333:27.45234:40.252129:59.66274:43.76
 28th57Žan KUDER MTB TrbovljeMen4:29.50308:42.38328:49.12303:28.51254:57.972630:27.48285:11.58
 29th143Jonas PAL BAY 520545Men4:38.86338:28.50308:43.75293:43.35345:09.063130:43.52295:27.62
 30th23Marco FREYNHOFER Cycle Factory BadenMen4:39.18348:27.54298:56.40323:37.01285:05.373030:45.50305:29.60
 31st240Valls PUJOL Men4:17.05259:06.48378:35.79283:37.97305:25.933431:03.22315:47.32
 32nd14Raphael WAGNER Do-Biker Bruck / MurMen4:40.67358:52.43349:06.85343:37.34295:05.102931:22.39326:06.49
 33rd19Tobias MEYER Men4:35.68328:47.35338:55.95313:41.13315:22.473331:22.58336:06.68
 34th58Miha HORVAT DH VISIT POHORJEMen4:46.23379:15.77389:44.36363:53.18365:32.153533:11.69347:55.79
 35th17Sascha SCHILDBECK cycle factory racingMen5:27.54409:46.29409:36.59353:41.75335:16.303233:48.47358:32.57
 36th54Andreas WAGNER (sen) RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZMen5:22.61399:05.343610:06.44373:47.27355:33.893633:55.55368:39.65
 37th64Viktor OSBERG Göteborgs StigcyklisterMen5:08.75389:49.114110:16.75384:07.68395:59.553735:21.843710:05.94
 38th48Márton NOSEDA FRO RacingMen5:49.59429:27.293910:39.48394:01.68386:24.383936:22.423811:06.52
 36Julien REGNIER CYCLO CLUB DE VENCEMen9:02.413511:07.16403:58.41376:00.8738DNF
 9Gerd SKANT RADWELT MK FACTORY RACINGMen4:21.66287:52.51137:57.3912DNF
 16Guillem CASAL Viladomat VallnordMen4:11.99208:18.1024DNF
 25Tomáš NOVOSÁD Maloch Racing TeamMen5:34.544110:35.5342DNF
 28Petr MALY Maloch Racing TeamMen4:15.792312:28.8343DNF
 46Nick DINKEL Men6:11.0043DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st214Valentin SCHLEICHER U213:56.3027:36.8017:38.8613:20.7824:22.67326:55.411-
emoji_events2nd213Maxim ADAMI NORCO BICYCLES CZU213:48.0718:00.5438:08.7133:28.3434:15.53227:41.19245.78s
emoji_events3rd216Harvey ROLLASON SaddlebackU213:57.2437:49.5328:46.5283:20.6414:14.19128:08.1231:12.71
 4th211Zdeněk FIEDLER QAYRON FACTORY TEAMU214:14.2748:16.0458:01.0923:31.0464:40.30628:42.7441:47.33
 5th221Markus FEIEL U214:25.5888:05.2348:25.0853:28.7245:20.661129:45.2752:49.86
 6th218Aljaž ČERNIGOJ KAMPLC RACING TEAMU214:18.3968:37.3678:32.9673:44.11104:35.85529:48.6762:53.26
 7th215Christoph SAX U215:03.01118:28.5768:15.4143:31.4174:41.46729:59.8673:04.45
 8th220Simone BERTOLUTTI ASD TEAM GRANZONU214:17.0658:43.4899:06.02103:54.55114:59.03831:00.1484:04.73
 9th212David ČÍLA GiantU214:20.70710:37.25118:30.9963:30.0054:31.10431:30.0494:34.63
 10th206Rok LAZAR MBK sportR.siU214:45.89108:42.9089:01.9693:43.6295:17.241031:31.61104:36.20
 209Mark PAPKE U214:38.7699:01.46103:43.2785:16.019DNF
 225Vanja RAZEM CYCLING TEAM FRIULIU217:01.1112DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st94James SWINDEN Men4:14.8937:42.3227:37.3823:11.9214:20.61127:07.121-
emoji_events2nd91Matej VITKO BAJKULA RIDERSMen4:17.6047:40.6617:33.3713:19.5024:34.93327:26.06218.94s
emoji_events3rd85Marcus NEUMANN (1987) Men4:21.6358:05.2247:59.9233:22.1144:32.37228:21.2531:14.13
 4th79Petr FRENK PROTOCYCLESMen4:09.4518:02.8038:13.6443:23.4754:44.51728:33.8741:26.75
 5th89Michal MAKOWSKI Men4:23.7568:07.8268:19.5453:21.9634:42.13628:55.2051:48.08
 6th76Paul HEIMEL RADWELT MK FACTORY RACINGMen4:12.5828:14.7878:40.04103:30.7494:59.821329:37.9662:30.84
 7th230Markus LANG Men4:26.5878:24.2088:43.45113:27.6574:45.46829:47.3472:40.22
 8th75Bernd DORRONG TEAM DORRONGMen4:36.44138:26.8198:37.6883:33.55104:37.08429:51.5682:44.44
 9th80Radek KULHAVY GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACINMen4:27.8288:05.8158:40.0293:27.6365:11.371429:52.6592:45.53
 10th131Viktor MICHÁLEK Men4:32.92118:42.18138:23.9373:30.2484:46.88929:56.15102:49.03
 11th71Oliver PROHASKA WIENERWALD TRAILSMen4:30.92108:27.71108:49.23123:34.20114:58.021230:20.08113:12.96
 12th70Camilo SANCHEZ SuspensionLABMen4:30.4098:34.47118:58.21133:38.78124:40.73530:22.59123:15.47
 13th11Peter PINGTZER RDNK RACINGMen5:01.50168:37.86128:23.2263:39.20134:56.781130:38.56133:31.44
 14th33Peter POSA FRO RacingMen4:33.73128:53.54149:41.14153:43.68154:49.541031:41.63144:34.51
 15th77Markus GRUBER (mas) MuddyteambikersMen4:56.72159:21.05179:44.25163:53.41175:37.331733:32.76156:25.64
 16th140Pavol GODORA Men4:39.45149:27.551910:00.92174:14.67195:32.151633:54.74166:47.62
 17th92Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAMMen5:08.30189:07.441510:02.97183:57.77185:39.511833:55.99176:48.87
 18th86Stephan BLAHA Men5:08.04179:19.761610:10.90193:49.30166:00.561934:28.56187:21.44
 19th84Vasileios PAPAGEORGIOU Men7:08.872112:21.342013:55.65205:02.75209:39.942048:08.551921:01.43
 81Mathieu LORNAC BMX CAGNES SUR MERMen9:25.78189:00.93143:40.20145:24.9115DNF
 32Krisztián SEBESTYÉN FRO RacingMen5:10.1619DNF
 67Rainer SENDLINGER Men6:06.2220DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st148Peter DRABIK 40+4:06.9817:48.6917:54.7913:29.4624:24.83127:44.751-
emoji_events2nd150Gabor WINKLER FRO Racing40+4:38.3548:29.3528:15.2523:28.0515:35.70530:26.7022:41.95
emoji_events3rd159Walter ZEIDLER Bikeclub Giant Stattegg40+4:27.8338:43.4049:06.5353:42.7734:40.84230:41.3732:56.62
 4th153Darren SCOTT 40+4:26.0128:35.5839:05.3543:46.1144:56.19330:49.2443:04.49
 5th155Raphael JAGGY 40+5:00.9269:07.8668:52.9533:47.8255:09.11431:58.6654:13.91
 6th151Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM40+4:53.8059:06.0659:38.2663:52.8265:41.81633:12.7565:28.00
 7th158Dieter GREBNER SQ.2Radchaoten.com go to site40+5:18.51710:22.11710:53.9084:13.6675:55.49736:43.6778:58.92
 8th157Christian STADLBERGER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN40+5:30.68811:16.611110:30.8374:17.5786:17.32937:53.01810:08.26
 9th142Hristo HRISTOV 40+5:47.701010:47.86911:10.9694:19.5296:14.61838:20.65910:35.90
 10th161Matthias LENZ TEAM DORRONG40+6:11.951111:02.221011:29.87104:45.77117:06.551040:36.361012:51.61
 11th152Marc STOESSER Bikesport Sasbachwalden40+5:40.58910:41.31812:47.70114:21.97108:06.991141:38.551113:53.80

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st163Jiří ČÍLA Giant40+4:27.4918:42.8618:53.9413:49.7524:58.75130:52.791-
emoji_events2nd165Martin BRUS KAMPLC RACING TEAM40+4:55.5829:33.9329:21.4223:46.7016:03.92233:41.5522:48.76
 164Roman ADAMI NORCO BICYCLES CZ40+6:13.36310:41.42312:28.9234:24.563DNF

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st135Blaž HÖLCL Men4:03.1017:52.8417:59.0413:17.5814:38.11127:50.671-
emoji_events2nd236Hannes PETEK TRAILPROOFU214:03.3028:48.5768:35.7123:30.6324:46.98329:45.1921:54.52
emoji_events3rd129Oliver DRABIK CUBE ENDURO TEAMMen4:23.4958:33.2548:52.2353:36.9644:47.07430:13.0032:22.33
 4th141Jaka MOCILNIK Men4:33.1978:15.7129:06.79103:43.4075:14.38830:53.4743:02.80
 5th120Joni RÖNNEBERG BIKESKI.SIMen4:30.7069:02.26109:03.0383:38.3764:51.65531:06.0153:15.34
 6th97Florian TISCHHART TRAILSURFERSMen4:46.20128:28.4938:53.4263:36.9435:36.461431:21.5163:30.84
 7th130Jakub STANK FlatoutMen4:41.7598:44.4958:50.2343:38.2155:33.711331:28.3973:37.72
 8th13Daniel APREUTESEI RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMen4:38.6188:53.6479:07.05113:44.1085:08.95631:32.3583:41.68
 9th239Julian AUER UNION VR fahrradprofi.atU214:22.5549:51.59208:42.3733:52.66154:45.23231:34.4093:43.73
 10th95Lukas WEGSCHEIDER Men4:54.69149:01.7798:57.5573:44.97105:11.75731:50.73104:00.06
 11th108Philipp GRANZER Men5:16.46199:00.0989:04.5193:44.7895:30.901232:36.74114:46.07
 12th117Ludwig HUBER MuddyteambikersMen4:52.40139:04.26119:14.83123:49.50116:28.182533:29.17125:38.50
 13th98Christian STIEBELLEHNER RADSPORT LIETZMen5:05.29169:12.46139:44.04173:51.39135:43.761633:36.94135:46.27
 14th100Christoph SCHAUFLER Men5:35.85259:38.33189:31.59153:51.58145:24.471034:01.82146:11.15
 15th174Peter BOŠNIK 40+5:00.43159:31.181610:02.49194:06.52235:26.341134:06.96156:16.29
 16th175Thomas BREITENECKER Muddyteambikers40+4:44.61119:06.27129:50.56183:56.14166:35.692634:13.27166:22.60
 17th235Johannes STÖCKL U214:43.88109:26.12159:42.84164:05.04206:36.782734:34.66176:43.99
 18th177James CARRINGTON Men5:14.58189:46.12199:27.37144:21.15265:58.611934:47.83186:57.16
 19th133Karel ZAVRŠNIK Men5:36.722710:05.25229:21.02133:50.74125:56.521834:50.25196:59.58
 20th123Tobias BUSCHBACHER Men5:36.93289:35.571710:21.26204:04.54195:39.491535:17.79207:27.12
 21st115Philipp HUBER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMen5:34.64249:54.392110:33.62214:04.51186:27.452436:34.61218:43.94
 22nd107Philipp HENSE-LINTSCHNIG Men5:22.552210:57.583010:58.52244:02.42175:24.37936:45.44228:54.77
 23rd118Christoph BABACEK MuddyteambikersMen5:41.812910:19.062610:41.23234:05.45226:22.052337:09.60239:18.93
 24th116Helmuth HOLLERER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMen5:22.51219:19.901412:41.60304:05.05216:06.022137:35.08249:44.41
 25th132Matija ZUPAN EKOBRLOGMen5:45.203010:23.552711:07.47254:07.30246:47.672838:11.192510:20.52
 26th178Christoph STEINER 40+5:23.932310:54.712911:27.39274:34.13286:04.232038:24.392610:33.72
 27th110Matthias FISCHER Men5:13.651710:11.782312:51.46314:21.26275:48.651738:26.802710:36.13
 28th122Simon DECKER Men5:45.653111:42.233111:52.60294:48.13316:18.662240:27.272812:36.60
 29th172Nikodem ISKRA 40+6:51.863510:52.452811:34.50284:51.47327:36.933041:47.212913:56.54
 30th134Przemyslaw KANIK Men6:57.533612:07.573311:16.22264:41.96307:08.092942:11.373014:20.70
 31st105Markus LANGER Men6:37.443312:40.003412:55.67324:40.08299:20.193246:13.383118:22.71
 96Sebastian VOSTA morethanbikeMen10:12.152410:34.05224:10.58258:39.0331DNF
 119Jaroslav CERNY Banshee / CharvatBrosMen5:20.522010:16.7625DNF
 127Damian SYK Men6:10.753211:54.7832DNF
 114Martin WALDER Union Verticalracing VillachMen5:36.542612:40.1135DNF
 176Markus KRANAEWTTER 40+4:22.493DNF
 171Malte PAPKE 40+6:50.3934DNF
 237Timmy FOCKENBERGER U2117:56.3837DNF

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st238Kevin KLANČIČ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRNU215:17.3515:47.10111:04.451-
emoji_events2nd224Liam FERLETIC KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRNU216:01.5826:31.30212:32.8821:28.43

 

 

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors EWS cat Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st186Yana DOBNIG TEAM DORRONGWomen4:22.8218:38.5718:39.9013:47.4815:02.28130:31.051-
emoji_events2nd193Tina PERSE CALCIT BIKE TEAMWomen4:58.0949:08.4629:20.7524:12.1446:07.85333:47.2923:16.24
emoji_events3rd192Josefine BJÖRKMAN TREK SWEDENWomen4:48.5629:31.55310:03.5144:05.6635:52.72234:22.0033:50.95
 4th188Magdalena PREUSSER Women4:56.62310:06.1549:50.4233:57.8826:16.87435:07.9444:36.89
 5th187Judit SEFFER MEDITECH SKWomen5:41.05511:31.47512:11.6054:40.4157:03.48541:08.01510:36.96
 6th195Maria RANK TSV NIEDERSTAUFENWomen 35+6:02.64711:51.53615:11.6865:22.7569:18.17647:46.77617:15.72
 189Linn OLSTAM CSK LUDVIKAWomen5:52.296DNF
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us