The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | EWS cat | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Vid PERŠAK | Orbea Enduro Team | Men | 3:37.251 | 7:11.371 | 7:25.772 | 3:06.371 | 3:55.141 | 25:15.901 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Max FEJER | TEAM DORRONG | U21 | 3:45.464 | 7:31.463 | 7:25.391 | 3:10.064 | 3:59.433 | 25:51.802 | 35.90s | ||
3rd | 229 | Keira DUNCAN | PYGA Industries | U21 | 3:38.242 | 7:32.664 | 7:44.765 | 3:22.2816 | 4:06.326 | 26:24.263 | 1:08.36 | ||
4th | 53 | Martin KNAPEC | CTM Racing Team | Men | 4:01.2312 | 7:30.442 | 7:45.076 | 3:09.653 | 4:12.348 | 26:38.734 | 1:22.83 | ||
5th | 234 | Sharjah JONSSON | U21 | 3:41.783 | 7:42.747 | 7:44.554 | 3:28.4024 | 4:06.005 | 26:43.475 | 1:27.57 | |||
6th | 30 | Matěj CHARVÁT | Banshee / CharvatBros | Men | 3:56.139 | 7:51.7112 | 7:53.7010 | 3:15.099 | 3:59.072 | 26:55.706 | 1:39.80 | ||
7th | 60 | Matt LOMBARDI | Men | 3:53.178 | 7:48.1811 | 7:49.919 | 3:08.192 | 4:16.3110 | 26:55.767 | 1:39.86 | |||
8th | 4 | Nejc HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | Men | 3:48.196 | 7:46.0310 | 7:46.878 | 3:14.938 | 4:24.9516 | 27:00.978 | 1:45.07 | ||
9th | 27 | Milan MYŠÍK | Cannondale Kur Enduro | Men | 4:01.6813 | 7:41.786 | 8:00.7913 | 3:17.7613 | 4:03.584 | 27:05.599 | 1:49.69 | ||
10th | 6 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | Men | 3:59.2810 | 7:43.228 | 7:55.2011 | 3:13.786 | 4:21.5512 | 27:13.0310 | 1:57.13 | ||
11th | 7 | Maximilian TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | Men | 4:31.3331 | 7:35.665 | 7:31.763 | 3:13.185 | 4:21.6113 | 27:13.5411 | 1:57.64 | ||
12th | 227 | Tom HOINKIS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | U21 | 3:50.477 | 7:53.5114 | 7:46.427 | 3:25.6821 | 4:21.5411 | 27:17.6212 | 2:01.72 | ||
13th | 5 | Davor KACIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | Men | 4:04.6516 | 7:44.639 | 8:02.5815 | 3:15.5910 | 4:24.5615 | 27:32.0113 | 2:16.11 | ||
14th | 3 | Tim JEŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | Men | 3:48.185 | 8:01.3215 | 8:07.2616 | 3:14.207 | 4:36.5719 | 27:47.5314 | 2:31.63 | ||
15th | 29 | Martin LEBL | Banshee / CharvatBros | Men | 4:02.5914 | 8:18.8325 | 8:12.7218 | 3:19.8014 | 4:08.037 | 28:01.9715 | 2:46.07 | ||
16th | 31 | Frederik LETH | Men | 4:16.1324 | 8:04.2016 | 8:01.7314 | 3:21.4615 | 4:22.2314 | 28:05.7516 | 2:49.85 | |||
17th | 226 | Laurin VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | U21 | 4:06.2717 | 8:07.4419 | 8:07.4417 | 3:23.8219 | 4:25.8818 | 28:10.8517 | 2:54.95 | ||
18th | 52 | Michael KOLAR | OKO RACING | Men | 4:11.5519 | 8:09.8321 | 8:14.6319 | 3:17.0312 | 4:25.2517 | 28:18.2918 | 3:02.39 | ||
19th | 50 | Lukas UCEN | CTM Racing Team | Men | 4:13.5022 | 8:13.6922 | 8:19.5423 | 3:16.2211 | 4:15.909 | 28:18.8519 | 3:02.95 | ||
20th | 66 | Vini CRIGHTON-POLI | Men | 4:00.8011 | 8:07.4018 | 8:14.6820 | 3:33.1626 | 4:50.6624 | 28:46.7020 | 3:30.80 | |||
21st | 62 | Jason BOULLE | Men | 4:03.9715 | 8:14.0623 | 8:18.0522 | 3:24.8520 | 4:52.2825 | 28:53.2121 | 3:37.31 | |||
22nd | 10 | Miha TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | Men | 4:24.2329 | 8:08.5420 | 8:20.7225 | 3:26.3622 | 4:37.5320 | 28:57.3822 | 3:41.48 | ||
23rd | 39 | Robert SCHWENK | Men | 4:42.9736 | 8:05.3117 | 8:16.8421 | 3:23.7118 | 4:42.1222 | 29:10.9523 | 3:55.05 | |||
24th | 37 | Janik VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | Men | 4:20.9726 | 8:22.4626 | 8:20.4724 | 3:22.5117 | 4:46.5923 | 29:13.0024 | 3:57.10 | ||
25th | 65 | Max JAMIESON | DT Swiss / Goodyear | Men | 4:13.2721 | 8:24.8927 | 8:23.8226 | 3:34.6227 | 5:02.6328 | 29:39.2325 | 4:23.33 | ||
26th | 203 | Davide DE SABBATA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | U21 | 4:20.9927 | 8:25.9428 | 8:25.5027 | 3:41.6132 | 4:59.9527 | 29:53.9926 | 4:38.09 | ||
27th | 61 | Luke DINKEL | Men | 4:08.8318 | 8:40.2731 | 9:02.8633 | 3:27.4523 | 4:40.2521 | 29:59.6627 | 4:43.76 | |||
28th | 57 | Žan KUDER | MTB Trbovlje | Men | 4:29.5030 | 8:42.3832 | 8:49.1230 | 3:28.5125 | 4:57.9726 | 30:27.4828 | 5:11.58 | ||
29th | 143 | Jonas PAL | BAY 520545 | Men | 4:38.8633 | 8:28.5030 | 8:43.7529 | 3:43.3534 | 5:09.0631 | 30:43.5229 | 5:27.62 | ||
30th | 23 | Marco FREYNHOFER | Cycle Factory Baden | Men | 4:39.1834 | 8:27.5429 | 8:56.4032 | 3:37.0128 | 5:05.3730 | 30:45.5030 | 5:29.60 | ||
31st | 240 | Valls PUJOL | Men | 4:17.0525 | 9:06.4837 | 8:35.7928 | 3:37.9730 | 5:25.9334 | 31:03.2231 | 5:47.32 | |||
32nd | 14 | Raphael WAGNER | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | Men | 4:40.6735 | 8:52.4334 | 9:06.8534 | 3:37.3429 | 5:05.1029 | 31:22.3932 | 6:06.49 | ||
33rd | 19 | Tobias MEYER | Men | 4:35.6832 | 8:47.3533 | 8:55.9531 | 3:41.1331 | 5:22.4733 | 31:22.5833 | 6:06.68 | |||
34th | 58 | Miha HORVAT | DH VISIT POHORJE | Men | 4:46.2337 | 9:15.7738 | 9:44.3636 | 3:53.1836 | 5:32.1535 | 33:11.6934 | 7:55.79 | ||
35th | 17 | Sascha SCHILDBECK | cycle factory racing | Men | 5:27.5440 | 9:46.2940 | 9:36.5935 | 3:41.7533 | 5:16.3032 | 33:48.4735 | 8:32.57 | ||
36th | 54 | Andreas WAGNER (sen) | RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ | Men | 5:22.6139 | 9:05.3436 | 10:06.4437 | 3:47.2735 | 5:33.8936 | 33:55.5536 | 8:39.65 | ||
37th | 64 | Viktor OSBERG | Göteborgs Stigcyklister | Men | 5:08.7538 | 9:49.1141 | 10:16.7538 | 4:07.6839 | 5:59.5537 | 35:21.8437 | 10:05.94 | ||
38th | 48 | Márton NOSEDA | FRO Racing | Men | 5:49.5942 | 9:27.2939 | 10:39.4839 | 4:01.6838 | 6:24.3839 | 36:22.4238 | 11:06.52 | ||
36 | Julien REGNIER | CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE | Men | 9:02.4135 | 11:07.1640 | 3:58.4137 | 6:00.8738 | DNF | |||||
9 | Gerd SKANT | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | Men | 4:21.6628 | 7:52.5113 | 7:57.3912 | DNF | ||||||
16 | Guillem CASAL | Viladomat Vallnord | Men | 4:11.9920 | 8:18.1024 | DNF | |||||||
25 | Tomáš NOVOSÁD | Maloch Racing Team | Men | 5:34.5441 | 10:35.5342 | DNF | |||||||
28 | Petr MALY | Maloch Racing Team | Men | 4:15.7923 | 12:28.8343 | DNF | |||||||
46 | Nick DINKEL | Men | 6:11.0043 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | EWS cat | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | U21 | 3:56.302 | 7:36.801 | 7:38.861 | 3:20.782 | 4:22.673 | 26:55.411 | - | |||
2nd | 213 | Maxim ADAMI | NORCO BICYCLES CZ | U21 | 3:48.071 | 8:00.543 | 8:08.713 | 3:28.343 | 4:15.532 | 27:41.192 | 45.78s | ||
3rd | 216 | Harvey ROLLASON | Saddleback | U21 | 3:57.243 | 7:49.532 | 8:46.528 | 3:20.641 | 4:14.191 | 28:08.123 | 1:12.71 | ||
4th | 211 | Zdeněk FIEDLER | QAYRON FACTORY TEAM | U21 | 4:14.274 | 8:16.045 | 8:01.092 | 3:31.046 | 4:40.306 | 28:42.744 | 1:47.33 | ||
5th | 221 | Markus FEIEL | U21 | 4:25.588 | 8:05.234 | 8:25.085 | 3:28.724 | 5:20.6611 | 29:45.275 | 2:49.86 | |||
6th | 218 | Aljaž ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | U21 | 4:18.396 | 8:37.367 | 8:32.967 | 3:44.1110 | 4:35.855 | 29:48.676 | 2:53.26 | ||
7th | 215 | Christoph SAX | U21 | 5:03.0111 | 8:28.576 | 8:15.414 | 3:31.417 | 4:41.467 | 29:59.867 | 3:04.45 | |||
8th | 220 | Simone BERTOLUTTI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | U21 | 4:17.065 | 8:43.489 | 9:06.0210 | 3:54.5511 | 4:59.038 | 31:00.148 | 4:04.73 | ||
9th | 212 | David ČÍLA | Giant | U21 | 4:20.707 | 10:37.2511 | 8:30.996 | 3:30.005 | 4:31.104 | 31:30.049 | 4:34.63 | ||
10th | 206 | Rok LAZAR | MBK sportR.si | U21 | 4:45.8910 | 8:42.908 | 9:01.969 | 3:43.629 | 5:17.2410 | 31:31.6110 | 4:36.20 | ||
209 | Mark PAPKE | U21 | 4:38.769 | 9:01.4610 | 3:43.278 | 5:16.019 | DNF | ||||||
225 | Vanja RAZEM | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI | U21 | 7:01.1112 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | EWS cat | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 94 | James SWINDEN | Men | 4:14.893 | 7:42.322 | 7:37.382 | 3:11.921 | 4:20.611 | 27:07.121 | - | |||
2nd | 91 | Matej VITKO | BAJKULA RIDERS | Men | 4:17.604 | 7:40.661 | 7:33.371 | 3:19.502 | 4:34.933 | 27:26.062 | 18.94s | ||
3rd | 85 | Marcus NEUMANN (1987) | Men | 4:21.635 | 8:05.224 | 7:59.923 | 3:22.114 | 4:32.372 | 28:21.253 | 1:14.13 | |||
4th | 79 | Petr FRENK | PROTOCYCLES | Men | 4:09.451 | 8:02.803 | 8:13.644 | 3:23.475 | 4:44.517 | 28:33.874 | 1:26.75 | ||
5th | 89 | Michal MAKOWSKI | Men | 4:23.756 | 8:07.826 | 8:19.545 | 3:21.963 | 4:42.136 | 28:55.205 | 1:48.08 | |||
6th | 76 | Paul HEIMEL | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | Men | 4:12.582 | 8:14.787 | 8:40.0410 | 3:30.749 | 4:59.8213 | 29:37.966 | 2:30.84 | ||
7th | 230 | Markus LANG | Men | 4:26.587 | 8:24.208 | 8:43.4511 | 3:27.657 | 4:45.468 | 29:47.347 | 2:40.22 | |||
8th | 75 | Bernd DORRONG | TEAM DORRONG | Men | 4:36.4413 | 8:26.819 | 8:37.688 | 3:33.5510 | 4:37.084 | 29:51.568 | 2:44.44 | ||
9th | 80 | Radek KULHAVY | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACIN | Men | 4:27.828 | 8:05.815 | 8:40.029 | 3:27.636 | 5:11.3714 | 29:52.659 | 2:45.53 | ||
10th | 131 | Viktor MICHÁLEK | Men | 4:32.9211 | 8:42.1813 | 8:23.937 | 3:30.248 | 4:46.889 | 29:56.1510 | 2:49.03 | |||
11th | 71 | Oliver PROHASKA | WIENERWALD TRAILS | Men | 4:30.9210 | 8:27.7110 | 8:49.2312 | 3:34.2011 | 4:58.0212 | 30:20.0811 | 3:12.96 | ||
12th | 70 | Camilo Andres SANCHEZ PAEZ | SuspensionLAB | Men | 4:30.409 | 8:34.4711 | 8:58.2113 | 3:38.7812 | 4:40.735 | 30:22.5912 | 3:15.47 | ||
13th | 11 | Peter PINGTZER | RDNK RACING | Men | 5:01.5016 | 8:37.8612 | 8:23.226 | 3:39.2013 | 4:56.7811 | 30:38.5613 | 3:31.44 | ||
14th | 33 | Peter POSA | FRO Racing | Men | 4:33.7312 | 8:53.5414 | 9:41.1415 | 3:43.6815 | 4:49.5410 | 31:41.6314 | 4:34.51 | ||
15th | 77 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | Muddyteambikers | Men | 4:56.7215 | 9:21.0517 | 9:44.2516 | 3:53.4117 | 5:37.3317 | 33:32.7615 | 6:25.64 | ||
16th | 140 | Pavol GODORA | Men | 4:39.4514 | 9:27.5519 | 10:00.9217 | 4:14.6719 | 5:32.1516 | 33:54.7416 | 6:47.62 | |||
17th | 92 | Miha SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | Men | 5:08.3018 | 9:07.4415 | 10:02.9718 | 3:57.7718 | 5:39.5118 | 33:55.9917 | 6:48.87 | ||
18th | 86 | Stephan BLAHA | Men | 5:08.0417 | 9:19.7616 | 10:10.9019 | 3:49.3016 | 6:00.5619 | 34:28.5618 | 7:21.44 | |||
19th | 84 | Vasileios PAPAGEORGIOU | Men | 7:08.8721 | 12:21.3420 | 13:55.6520 | 5:02.7520 | 9:39.9420 | 48:08.5519 | 21:01.43 | |||
81 | Mathieu LORNAC | BMX CAGNES SUR MER | Men | 9:25.7818 | 9:00.9314 | 3:40.2014 | 5:24.9115 | DNF | |||||
32 | Krisztián SEBESTYÉN | FRO Racing | Men | 5:10.1619 | DNF | ||||||||
67 | Rainer SENDLINGER | Men | 6:06.2220 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | EWS cat | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Peter DRABIK | 40+ | 4:06.981 | 7:48.691 | 7:54.791 | 3:29.462 | 4:24.831 | 27:44.751 | - | |||
2nd | 150 | Gabor WINKLER | FRO Racing | 40+ | 4:38.354 | 8:29.352 | 8:15.252 | 3:28.051 | 5:35.705 | 30:26.702 | 2:41.95 | ||
3rd | 159 | Walter ZEIDLER | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 40+ | 4:27.833 | 8:43.404 | 9:06.535 | 3:42.773 | 4:40.842 | 30:41.373 | 2:56.62 | ||
4th | 153 | Darren SCOTT | 40+ | 4:26.012 | 8:35.583 | 9:05.354 | 3:46.114 | 4:56.193 | 30:49.244 | 3:04.49 | |||
5th | 155 | Raphael JAGGY | 40+ | 5:00.926 | 9:07.866 | 8:52.953 | 3:47.825 | 5:09.114 | 31:58.665 | 4:13.91 | |||
6th | 151 | Grega NAGODE | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 40+ | 4:53.805 | 9:06.065 | 9:38.266 | 3:52.826 | 5:41.816 | 33:12.756 | 5:28.00 | ||
7th | 158 | Dieter GREBNER | SQ.2Radchaoten.com | 40+ | 5:18.517 | 10:22.117 | 10:53.908 | 4:13.667 | 5:55.497 | 36:43.677 | 8:58.92 | ||
8th | 157 | Christian STADLBERGER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 40+ | 5:30.688 | 11:16.6111 | 10:30.837 | 4:17.578 | 6:17.329 | 37:53.018 | 10:08.26 | ||
9th | 142 | Hristo HRISTOV | 40+ | 5:47.7010 | 10:47.869 | 11:10.969 | 4:19.529 | 6:14.618 | 38:20.659 | 10:35.90 | |||
10th | 161 | Matthias LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 40+ | 6:11.9511 | 11:02.2210 | 11:29.8710 | 4:45.7711 | 7:06.5510 | 40:36.3610 | 12:51.61 | ||
11th | 152 | Marc STOESSER | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 40+ | 5:40.589 | 10:41.318 | 12:47.7011 | 4:21.9710 | 8:06.9911 | 41:38.5511 | 13:53.80 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | EWS cat | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Jiří ČÍLA | Giant | 40+ | 4:27.491 | 8:42.861 | 8:53.941 | 3:49.752 | 4:58.751 | 30:52.791 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Martin BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 40+ | 4:55.582 | 9:33.932 | 9:21.422 | 3:46.701 | 6:03.922 | 33:41.552 | 2:48.76 | ||
164 | Roman ADAMI | NORCO BICYCLES CZ | 40+ | 6:13.363 | 10:41.423 | 12:28.923 | 4:24.563 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
FunPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | EWS cat | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 135 | Blaž HÖLCL | Men | 4:03.101 | 7:52.841 | 7:59.041 | 3:17.581 | 4:38.111 | 27:50.671 | - | |||
2nd | 236 | Hannes PETEK | TRAILPROOF | U21 | 4:03.302 | 8:48.576 | 8:35.712 | 3:30.632 | 4:46.983 | 29:45.192 | 1:54.52 | ||
3rd | 129 | Oliver DRABIK | CUBE ENDURO TEAM | Men | 4:23.495 | 8:33.254 | 8:52.235 | 3:36.964 | 4:47.074 | 30:13.003 | 2:22.33 | ||
4th | 141 | Jaka MOČILNIK | Men | 4:33.197 | 8:15.712 | 9:06.7910 | 3:43.407 | 5:14.388 | 30:53.474 | 3:02.80 | |||
5th | 120 | Joni RÖNNEBERG | BIKESKI.SI | Men | 4:30.706 | 9:02.2610 | 9:03.038 | 3:38.376 | 4:51.655 | 31:06.015 | 3:15.34 | ||
6th | 97 | Florian TISCHHART | TRAILSURFERS | Men | 4:46.2012 | 8:28.493 | 8:53.426 | 3:36.943 | 5:36.4614 | 31:21.516 | 3:30.84 | ||
7th | 130 | Jakub STANK | Flatout | Men | 4:41.759 | 8:44.495 | 8:50.234 | 3:38.215 | 5:33.7113 | 31:28.397 | 3:37.72 | ||
8th | 13 | Daniel APREUTESEI | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | Men | 4:38.618 | 8:53.647 | 9:07.0511 | 3:44.108 | 5:08.956 | 31:32.358 | 3:41.68 | ||
9th | 239 | Julian AUER | UNION VR fahrradprofi.at | U21 | 4:22.554 | 9:51.5920 | 8:42.373 | 3:52.6615 | 4:45.232 | 31:34.409 | 3:43.73 | ||
10th | 95 | Lukas WEGSCHEIDER | Men | 4:54.6914 | 9:01.779 | 8:57.557 | 3:44.9710 | 5:11.757 | 31:50.7310 | 4:00.06 | |||
11th | 108 | Philipp GRANZER | Men | 5:16.4619 | 9:00.098 | 9:04.519 | 3:44.789 | 5:30.9012 | 32:36.7411 | 4:46.07 | |||
12th | 117 | Ludwig HUBER | Muddyteambikers | Men | 4:52.4013 | 9:04.2611 | 9:14.8312 | 3:49.5011 | 6:28.1825 | 33:29.1712 | 5:38.50 | ||
13th | 98 | Christian STIEBELLEHNER | RADSPORT LIETZ | Men | 5:05.2916 | 9:12.4613 | 9:44.0417 | 3:51.3913 | 5:43.7616 | 33:36.9413 | 5:46.27 | ||
14th | 100 | Christoph SCHAUFLER | Men | 5:35.8525 | 9:38.3318 | 9:31.5915 | 3:51.5814 | 5:24.4710 | 34:01.8214 | 6:11.15 | |||
15th | 174 | Peter BOŠNIK | 40+ | 5:00.4315 | 9:31.1816 | 10:02.4919 | 4:06.5223 | 5:26.3411 | 34:06.9615 | 6:16.29 | |||
16th | 175 | Thomas BREITENECKER | Muddyteambikers | 40+ | 4:44.6111 | 9:06.2712 | 9:50.5618 | 3:56.1416 | 6:35.6926 | 34:13.2716 | 6:22.60 | ||
17th | 235 | Johannes STÖCKL | U21 | 4:43.8810 | 9:26.1215 | 9:42.8416 | 4:05.0420 | 6:36.7827 | 34:34.6617 | 6:43.99 | |||
18th | 177 | James CARRINGTON | Men | 5:14.5818 | 9:46.1219 | 9:27.3714 | 4:21.1526 | 5:58.6119 | 34:47.8318 | 6:57.16 | |||
19th | 133 | Karel ZAVRŠNIK | Men | 5:36.7227 | 10:05.2522 | 9:21.0213 | 3:50.7412 | 5:56.5218 | 34:50.2519 | 6:59.58 | |||
20th | 123 | Tobias BUSCHBACHER | Men | 5:36.9328 | 9:35.5717 | 10:21.2620 | 4:04.5419 | 5:39.4915 | 35:17.7920 | 7:27.12 | |||
21st | 115 | Philipp HUBER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | Men | 5:34.6424 | 9:54.3921 | 10:33.6221 | 4:04.5118 | 6:27.4524 | 36:34.6121 | 8:43.94 | ||
22nd | 107 | Philipp HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Men | 5:22.5522 | 10:57.5830 | 10:58.5224 | 4:02.4217 | 5:24.379 | 36:45.4422 | 8:54.77 | |||
23rd | 118 | Christoph BABACEK | Muddyteambikers | Men | 5:41.8129 | 10:19.0626 | 10:41.2323 | 4:05.4522 | 6:22.0523 | 37:09.6023 | 9:18.93 | ||
24th | 116 | Helmuth HOLLERER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | Men | 5:22.5121 | 9:19.9014 | 12:41.6030 | 4:05.0521 | 6:06.0221 | 37:35.0824 | 9:44.41 | ||
25th | 132 | Matija ZUPAN | EKOBRLOG | Men | 5:45.2030 | 10:23.5527 | 11:07.4725 | 4:07.3024 | 6:47.6728 | 38:11.1925 | 10:20.52 | ||
26th | 178 | Christoph STEINER | 40+ | 5:23.9323 | 10:54.7129 | 11:27.3927 | 4:34.1328 | 6:04.2320 | 38:24.3926 | 10:33.72 | |||
27th | 110 | Matthias FISCHER | Men | 5:13.6517 | 10:11.7823 | 12:51.4631 | 4:21.2627 | 5:48.6517 | 38:26.8027 | 10:36.13 | |||
28th | 122 | Simon DECKER | Men | 5:45.6531 | 11:42.2331 | 11:52.6029 | 4:48.1331 | 6:18.6622 | 40:27.2728 | 12:36.60 | |||
29th | 172 | Nikodem ISKRA | 40+ | 6:51.8635 | 10:52.4528 | 11:34.5028 | 4:51.4732 | 7:36.9330 | 41:47.2129 | 13:56.54 | |||
30th | 134 | Przemyslaw KANIK | Men | 6:57.5336 | 12:07.5733 | 11:16.2226 | 4:41.9630 | 7:08.0929 | 42:11.3730 | 14:20.70 | |||
31st | 105 | Markus LANGER | Men | 6:37.4433 | 12:40.0034 | 12:55.6732 | 4:40.0829 | 9:20.1932 | 46:13.3831 | 18:22.71 | |||
96 | Sebastian VOSTA | morethanbike | Men | 10:12.1524 | 10:34.0522 | 4:10.5825 | 8:39.0331 | DNF | |||||
119 | Jaroslav CERNY | Banshee / CharvatBros | Men | 5:20.5220 | 10:16.7625 | DNF | |||||||
127 | Damain SYK | Men | 6:10.7532 | 11:54.7832 | DNF | ||||||||
114 | Martin WALDER | Union Verticalracing Villach | Men | 5:36.5426 | 12:40.1135 | DNF | |||||||
176 | Markus KRANAEWTTER | 40+ | 4:22.493 | DNF | |||||||||
171 | Malte PAPKE | 40+ | 6:50.3934 | DNF | |||||||||
237 | Timmy FOCKENBERGER | U21 | 17:56.3837 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | EWS cat | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 186 | Yana DOBNIG | TEAM DORRONG | Women | 4:22.821 | 8:38.571 | 8:39.901 | 3:47.481 | 5:02.281 | 30:31.051 | - | ||
2nd | 193 | Tina PERSE | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | Women | 4:58.094 | 9:08.462 | 9:20.752 | 4:12.144 | 6:07.853 | 33:47.292 | 3:16.24 | ||
3rd | 192 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | TREK SWEDEN | Women | 4:48.562 | 9:31.553 | 10:03.514 | 4:05.663 | 5:52.722 | 34:22.003 | 3:50.95 | ||
4th | 188 | Magdalena PREUSSER | Women | 4:56.623 | 10:06.154 | 9:50.423 | 3:57.882 | 6:16.874 | 35:07.944 | 4:36.89 | |||
5th | 187 | Judit SEFFER | MEDITECH SK | Women | 5:41.055 | 11:31.475 | 12:11.605 | 4:40.415 | 7:03.485 | 41:08.015 | 10:36.96 | ||
6th | 195 | Maria RANK | TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | Women 35+ | 6:02.647 | 11:51.536 | 15:11.686 | 5:22.756 | 9:18.176 | 47:46.776 | 17:15.72 | ||
189 | Linn OLSTAM | CSK LUDVIKA | Women | 5:52.296 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified